Didcot parkrun # 75 External Results
Didcot
10 Sep 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08   Stuart Henderson  V40MTeam Bath/Army17:4316:584.3 
218:10   Michael Deering  V35MAbingdon17:0417:041.2 
318:52   David Spencer  V45MNorth Highland Harriers18:3518:355.1 
420:03   Elias Lawton  U18MAbingdon18:3118:279.1 
520:14   Joe Wellings V35MUnattached    
620:24   Andrew Forster PBV45MDidcot Runners20:1719:378.0 
720:29   Sebastian Lawton PBU15MAbingdon20:2519:4712.3 
820:33   Martin Walker  S25MDidcot Runners18:2717:522.8 
920:34   Amanda Saunders S30WUnattached    
1020:40   Richard Savage SBV50MAbingdon20:3220:067.9 
1120:43   Robert Sharp  V50MDidcot Runners19:5419:3611.0 
1220:47   Nigel Jones SBSENMUnattached19:4219:116.1 
1320:51   Benjamin Chaffey  S30MHarwell20:0319:437.1 
1420:52   Ashley Keen  S30MDidcot Runners20:1620:167.9 
1520:52   Matthew White PBS30MDidcot Runners20:3320:299.5 
1621:04   James Lawton V40MUnattached    
1721:17   Simon Large V40MUnattached    
1821:26   Neil Salmons  V50MAbingdon/Unattached20:1419:496.5 
1921:29   Toby Woodford V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
2021:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2121:33   Scot Wheeler  S25MUnattached20:3420:138.1 
2221:34   Chris Napper  V40MUnattached20:4220:2915.6 
2321:37   Jonny Burgess S25MUnattached    
2421:42   Mark Campbell  V35MUnattached20:3220:3211.9 
2521:46   Bradley Haigh  V40MDidcot Runners21:1120:5014.6 
2622:00   Mark Shepley  V50MAbingdon20:4720:4712.7 
2722:02   Paul Hobbs V40MUnattached    
2822:15   Eileen Naughton  S30WDidcot Runners21:3420:388.8 
2922:39   Matthew Channon V35MUnattached    
3023:04   Adi Evans  V45MWhite Horse21:1119:4811.6 
3123:11   John Talbot  V45MDidcot Runners22:3722:3113.8 
3223:22   Angie Tarlton V40WUnattached    
3323:25   Douglas Burns V40MUnattached    
3424:14   Kieran Beech  SENMUnattached21:2621:099.0 
3524:27   Jack Channon U15MUnattached    
3624:27   Lisa Herbert PBS30WDidcot Runners24:0223:1422.1 
3724:28   John Newton SBV40MAbingdon23:3022:3013.5 
3824:31   Jessica Daly SBS25WHinckley24:3121:199.5 
3924:52   Jayne Lawton V45WUnattached    
4024:53   Georgia Evans  U15WAbingdon23:3222:2416.1 
4125:00   Phil Davies  V45MDidcot Runners23:4522:0318.5 
4225:04   Ed Gutteridge V40MUnattached    
4325:06   Isabelle Langley U15WUnattached    
4425:41   Hayleigh Gascoigne  S25WDidcot Runners24:5424:4517.6 
4525:42   Alan Allcock V60MUnattached    
4626:04   Nigel Shepherd V50MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
4726:09   Adam Newton  U15MAbingdon24:2323:1613.9 
4826:14   Martin Capstick  V50MFetch Everyone21:2520:3812.9 
4926:22   Alex Scanlan S20MUnattached    
5026:23   Bolaji Jegede V35MUnattached    
5126:27   Dave Smith V50MUnattached    
5226:40   Paul Wright  V60MWhite Horse25:0023:5222.5 
5327:12   Charlie Brooke-Taylor U11MUnattached    
5427:16   Ed Brooke-Taylor V45MUnattached    
5527:20   Graham Cooper V50MUnattached    
5627:22   Emy Passingham U20WUnattached    
5727:23   Sally Cullen  V55WHarwell26:1525:4218.1 
5827:31   Chloe Amphlett U18WUnattached    
5927:37   Samantha Cousins  V40WDidcot Runners23:5023:2115.6 
6027:37   Sue Powell  V45WDidcot Runners24:5624:1620.7 
6127:44   Joanne Linthwaite V40WUnattached    
6227:49   Dave Roberts  V50MAbingdon26:2722:3818.7 
6327:51   Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
6427:55   Martyn Jones V35MUnattached    
6527:56   Will Bullock U11MUnattached    
6627:57   Klaus Ertel V40MUnattached    
6728:04   Ulen Neale  V45MHeadington24:5721:0618.2 
6828:38   Greg Greetham V40MUnattached    
6928:44   Katie Burnett V35WUnattached    
7028:44   Helen Barber V45WUnattached    
7128:54   Michael Procter V50MCroydon Vineyard Church Runners    
7228:56   Carolyn Machin  V55WUnattached28:0426:4723.4 
7329:07   Gary Hooper V45MUnattached    
7429:09   Katelyn Hoskins U15WUnattached    
7529:33   Simon Jennings V45MUnattached    
7629:52   Andy Gillespie  V50MUnattached27:5724:3826.6 
7730:09   Julie Hoskins V40WUnattached    
7830:19   Gavin Warrington V45MUnattached    
7930:46   Jody Channon S30WUnattached    
8030:49   Sarah Louise Choudrie V35WUnattached    
8130:54   Simon Hewerdine SBV50MDidcot Runners29:3422:5231.3 
8231:09   Maddison Langley U15WUnattached    
8331:12   Alison Higginson V40WUnattached    
8431:53   Phoebe Leech SBU18WWhite Horse30:0128:2636.0 
8531:54   Mia McGirr U15WUnattached    
8631:57   Sarah Ruane PBV45WDidcot Runners/Unattached30:4330:4027.4 
8732:12   Kathryn Leech PBV50WWhite Horse31:1528:4323.1 
8832:30   Helen Benson V65WUnattached    
8933:02   Sandra Magee V50WUnattached    
9033:06   Sarah Williams S30WUnattached    
9133:29   Geoffrey Jackson  V85MDidcot Runners30:4429:2031.7 
9233:32   Gillian Lonsdale V55WUnattached    
9333:33   Anna Shannon V40WUnattached    
9434:38   Emma Wilkinson S30WUnattached    
9534:41   Rachel Kennedy S25WUnattached    
9634:46   Suzy Smart V35WUnattached    
9735:14   Rhi Marr S25WUnattached    
9835:41   Jingjing Xie S30WUnattached    
9935:55   Kyron Herbert U11MUnattached    
10035:59   Stacey Herbert S30WUnattached    
10136:00   Barry Copus V35MUnattached    
10236:22   Carol Martin  V60WDidcot Runners28:5128:4026.0 
10336:23   Tracey Talbot  V45WDidcot Runners33:1831:5330.8 
10436:34   Anna Passingham V45WUnattached    
10536:39   Sarah Thomas  V45WAbingdon33:0428:2531.5 
10636:40   Sue Henderson  V60WDidcot Runners35:0233:0931.7 
10737:08   Gill Harrold  V55WEpsom Allsorts35:2434:0235.3 
10838:24   Amy Mills U18WUnattached    
10938:46   Feng Zhu S30MUnattached    
11040:57   Sarah Hobbs S30WUnattached    
11152:00   Rebecca Warrington U20WUnattached    
11252:01   Charlotte Warrington V45WUnattached