Brockwell parkrun # 291 External Results
Brockwell
10 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Gordon Pearce  S30MKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds16:0115:58-0.6 
217:06   Andrew Inglis  V35MCambridge H16:0815:39-1.0 
317:26   Edward Chuck  S25MDulwich17:0115:25-2.5 
417:27   Robert Lloyd Smith  V40MSutton Runners17:1716:420.4 
517:36   Theo Tizard S25MUnattached    
617:42   Gary Ironmonger  V50MHerne Hill/Veterans17:1116:532.6 
718:08   Tim Taylor  V35MDulwich17:1117:1115.3 
818:10   Derek Lee PBV50MDulwich18:1018:105.5 
918:25   Jack Scott S25MUnattached    
1018:40   Mark Jenner S30MUnattached    
1118:42   Justin John Reeve  V45MUnattached18:0018:005.2 
1218:50   David Stell S25MUnattached    
1318:52   Jonathan Anthony Freeman S25MUnattached    
1418:59   Joe Elliott  S20MBeeston17:4216:17-0.6 
1519:00   Maria Halley  SENWUnattached18:5818:5810.1 
1619:02   Angus Butler S20MUnattached    
1719:08   Marcus Maguire V50MUnattached    
1819:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:36   Matthew Taylor S25MUnattached    
2019:37   Harry Morrison V35MUnattached    
2119:42   Josh Yard S25MUnattached    
2219:46   Birdie Hall  V45MUnattached19:2417:366.9 
2319:47   Milen Rachev S30MWindrush Triathlon Club    
2419:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:06   Tim McInnes S30MWindrush Triathlon Club    
2620:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2720:18   Henry Lau S25MUnattached    
2820:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:19   Michael Gray  S30MClapham Pioneers19:5018:5010.6 
3020:22   Robert Gray S20MUnattached    
3120:24   Yohance Harper S25MUnattached    
3220:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:36   AN Other         
3420:42   Ian Magor V50MUnattached    
3520:48   Matt Baker S30MUnattached    
3620:53   Natalie Waugh V35WUnattached    
3720:53   Katie Halsall S20WClapham Chasers RC    
3820:54   Stephen Pearson  S30MReading RR17:4617:398.3 
3920:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:07   James Mee S30MUnattached    
4121:12   Tommy Haycocks  V45MHerne Hill19:5918:295.6 
4221:15   Claire Mueller S30WUnattached    
4321:15   Lucy Hurn  V35WWindrush TC20:1520:008.9 
4421:19   Hugh Abbott  V45MUnattached20:5019:4511.8 
4521:21   Richard Thorn S25MUnattached    
4621:24   Andrew Thompson S20MUnattached    
4721:25   Zachary Bredemear V40MUnattached    
4821:26   Rachel Crean  SENWUnattached21:0120:3810.7 
4921:27   Tom Ludlam S25MUnattached    
5021:28   Douglas Eggleton S25MUnattached    
5121:31   Mark Bebbington  V55MHerne Hill20:5619:447.9 
5221:34   Justin Vollmer V45MUnattached    
5321:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5421:36   Paul Enright V35MUnattached    
5521:42   Kit Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:4820:2311.3 
5621:43   Joe Boyle S25MUnattached    
5721:44   Jun Nakamaru-Pinder S20MUnattached    
5821:50   James Leabeater V40MUnattached    
5921:51   Tom Venables V35MUnattached    
6021:52   Jonathan Banton S25MUnattached    
6121:53   Andy Chilvers V45MUnattached    
6221:53   Becca Schulleri S25WDulwich Runners AC    
6321:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:57   William Hugh Cameron Timmis  V40MDulwich20:5720:5710.2 
6521:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:00   Laura Sharp S25WUnattached    
6722:03   John Cronin S25MUnattached    
6822:03   Katie Styles PBV35WDulwich22:0320:457.4 
6922:18   Sam Burne James  S25MClapham Chasers19:4319:4311.1 
7022:20   Emily Crouch S25WUnattached    
7122:22   Charles Pigott V55MUnattached    
7222:23   Cherry Newsam  SENWUnattached21:1119:398.6 
7322:27   Tony Allen V55MUnattached    
7422:27   Thom Shutt S25MUnattached    
7522:29   Saffron Pineger  V35WWindrush TC21:1720:3714.2 
7622:29   Patrick Bryant V35MUnattached    
7722:40   Rosie Davis PBS30WClapham Chasers22:4020:4114.7 
7822:40   Benjamin Davis S30MUnattached    
7922:41   Ben Bibby S20MUnattached    
8022:41   Louise Hopper S30WWindrush Triathlon Club    
8122:49   Sonny Pickering  SENMUnattached20:5420:5417.6 
8222:51   Danny Lyness  V50MUnattached21:1421:1413.6 
8323:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:00   Victoria Arter-furlong  V35WUnattached22:2521:5316.9 
8523:02   Lucy Clapp  V50WDulwich21:2721:1511.6 
8623:07   Ashley Stearn S30MUnattached    
8723:10   Will Lutton S25MUnattached    
8823:15   Iggy Scibor-Kaminski U11MUnattached    
8923:20   Jeremy Paul Clark V35MUnattached    
9023:23   Mark Cannon V50MUnattached    
9123:24   Michael Joules  S25MUnattached21:4021:0910.0 
9223:27   Trevor Dennis  V45MUnattached21:3421:3410.3 
9323:28   Tom Vinten S25MUnattached    
9423:32   Owen Watson  SENMUnattached22:4721:5931.0 
9523:33   Kate Gutjahr S25WUnattached    
9623:39   James Wilford V40MUnattached    
9723:44   Jason Cobb V45MUnattached    
9823:45   Nicholas Todd S25MUnattached    
9923:47   Colin Knight S30MUnattached    
10023:55   Samuel Hurst S20MUnattached    
10123:57   Daniel Beere  S30MUnattached21:0219:1510.9 
10223:58   Jackie Spencer V35WUnattached    
10324:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:03   Ben Hardy S25MUnattached    
10524:08   Nick Tye S30MUnattached    
10624:08   Jack Slater  SENMUnattached18:4018:409.8 
10724:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10824:10   Edward Farrer S30MUnattached    
10924:13   Owen Jones U15MUnattached    
11024:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11124:17   Mathilde Hawkins  U18WHerne Hill23:5023:5028.7 
11224:18   Jenny Ellis Logan  S25WUnattached22:1420:559.0 
11324:22   Chris Novakovic S30MUnattached    
11424:24   Annabel Blake S20WSweatshop Running Community    
11524:25   Jason Smith V35MUnattached    
11624:27   Matilda Bentley S30WUnattached    
11724:32   Stuart Richardson  S30MUnattached21:4121:3310.8 
11824:39   Charlotte Matthews S25WUnattached    
11924:43   Mat Thomas V35MUnattached    
12024:45   Maria Donovan S30WUnattached    
12125:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12225:05   Eimear Keller S30WUnattached    
12325:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:09   Iain McGregor S25MUnattached    
12525:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:11   Marc Watts S30MUnattached    
12725:12   Sophie Pluck S25WUnattached    
12825:14   Piyush Patel S25MUnattached    
12925:17   Hazel McBrierty S25WUnattached    
13025:19   Katie Kingwell S30WUnattached    
13125:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:26   Chris Mosscrop S30MUnattached    
13425:30   Laura Vroomen V40WUnattached    
13525:33   Luke Waterfield  SENMWindrush TC25:0122:0716.8 
13625:34   Gabriela Urbaskova S20WUnattached    
13725:37   Peter Gray V65MUnattached    
13825:39   Richard Jones V35MUnattached    
13925:45   Richard Nelsson V50MUnattached    
14025:49   Jeanne Molloy S30WUnattached    
14125:50   Alasdair MacAskill S25MUnattached    
14225:51   Yiwen Hon SBS25WHerne Hill25:5124:1133.4 
14325:57   Sara Scott SBSENWUnattached25:2123:2535.5 
14426:00   Mary Ampah S30WUnattached    
14526:04   Sally Davidson S25WUnattached    
14626:05   Pearl Pickering U15WWindrush Triathlon Club    
14726:10   Nardus Badenhorst S30MUnattached    
14826:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:20   Samantha Sergeant  S30WVegan25:2623:1919.6 
15026:21   Kathryn Donkersley  S30WUnattached23:4923:4916.1 
15126:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15326:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15426:24   Benjamin Brown S25MUnattached    
15526:28   Alfred Lawson Conquer S25MUnattached    
15626:29   Gary Slater  V55MUnattached24:2922:5018.3 
15726:31   Martin Wagner V50MUnattached    
15826:35   Katherine Price  V40WUnattached25:3824:2018.1 
15926:42   Ben McAuley S20MUnattached    
16026:45   Susan Tse V35WUnattached    
16126:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16226:56   Elin Davies  V35WSerpentine25:2623:3219.5 
16326:59   Claire Oldaker V40WUnattached    
16427:01   Juliet Eames S20WUnattached    
16527:03   Laura Betts SBS30WCambridge H27:0324:0120.3 
16627:05   Rebecca Brown S25WUnattached    
16727:06   Paudie Ryan V35MUnattached    
16827:13   Aisling Crean S25WUnattached    
16927:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:16   Lewis Poulton-Sadler S25MUnattached    
17127:17   Naomi Gale U11WUnattached    
17227:23   Sarah Gray S25WUnattached    
17327:27   Tom Speller S25MUnattached    
17427:29   Andrew Neather V50MUnattached    
17527:35   Charlotte Eva S30WUnattached    
17627:38   Robert Mills V35MUnattached    
17727:43   Catherine Gallagher S25WUnattached    
17827:45   Hannah Tye S30WUnattached    
17927:49   Diana-Florina Tauteanu S30WUnattached    
18027:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18127:55   Sharon Erdman  V45WUnattached25:1424:5419.9 
18227:57   Harriet Lamb S30WUnattached    
18327:58   Gemma Wilson S20WUnattached    
18428:11   Chris Beere V35MUnattached    
18528:13   Ryan Sivyer S30MUnattached    
18628:16   Timothy Robinson V45MUnattached    
18728:18   Zoe Smeaton S30WUnattached    
18828:22   Charlotte Tweedale S30WUnattached    
18928:29   Dan Walpole S20MUnattached    
19028:41   Tim Butter V50MUnattached    
19128:43   Caroline Kaegler Devine S30WUnattached    
19228:50   Jamie Whale  S30MUnattached23:5523:5526.8 
19328:52   Paul Devine  V35MDulwich16:5516:551.6 
19428:53   Matthew Stanger S30MUnattached    
19528:55   Liz Laurence S20WUnattached    
19628:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19729:01   Hannah Kingston S30WUnattached    
19829:07   Amelia Thomson  SENWUnattached26:2726:2723.9 
19929:11   Catherine Isaac V40WWindrush Triathlon Club    
20029:13   Shona Rowden V45WUnattached    
20129:14   Tessa Gardner S30WUnattached    
20229:18   Laura Harper V40WUnattached    
20329:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:19   Lucy Ranson S25WUnattached    
20529:20   Paul Johnson V55MUnattached    
20629:22   Charlotte Roberts S25WUnattached    
20729:29   Hannah Tait S25WUnattached    
20829:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20929:38   Stephen Heming  V50MUnattached28:5624:5019.1 
21029:52   Niels Holst V40MUnattached    
21129:58   Kirstie Boyd S25WUnattached    
21230:08   Melanie Howlett-Khera V35WUnattached    
21330:19   Yoana Gusiyska S25WUnattached    
21430:21   Isabel Morrison S30WUnattached    
21530:23   Janina Godowska V50WUnattached    
21630:26   Christine Keiffer V45WUnattached    
21730:32   Anne Threlkeld V50WUnattached    
21830:39   Hazel Mary Guilfoyle S30WUnattached    
21930:41   Constanza Keiffer U15WUnattached    
22030:53   Benedict Long U11MUnattached    
22130:54   Henry Long V45MUnattached    
22230:57   Susanna Long V40WUnattached    
22331:08   Katie Pantling S25WUnattached    
22431:14   Ying Chan V45MUnattached    
22531:14   Michelle Harman S30WUnattached    
22631:15   Ken Willis  V45MHerne Hill/Unattached25:0722:3012.6 
22731:22   Jazmin Beale S25WUnattached    
22831:24   Jimmy Lane U11MRavenstone Runners    
22931:25   Laura Lane SBV35WDulwich23:5221:4516.5 
23031:35   Matthew Law V35MUnattached    
23131:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23231:41   Louise Hulse  SENWUnattached30:2624:2536.0 
23331:48   Dee Clarkin V35WUnattached    
23431:56   Rachel Mulvihill V40WUnattached    
23532:11   Rachel Gardner S30WUnattached    
23632:19   Dei McLaughlin V40WUnattached    
23732:20   Ruth Perry  V40WUnattached29:0527:4236.0 
23832:52   Katy Thorpe S25WUnattached    
23932:55   Nerina Meth S30WUnattached    
24033:15   Dick Tristram  V70MUnattached30:2423:5434.1 
24133:27   Elizabeth Schofield V40WUnattached    
24233:56   Nicole Kay S20WUnattached    
24334:14   Ellie Dragonetti S30WUnattached    
24434:14   Sian Dragonetti V35WUnattached    
24534:37   Sandra Langer V35WUnattached    
24634:39   Aletheia Bligh Flower S30WUnattached    
24734:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24835:35   Anne Uhart V65WUnattached    
24935:53   Rebecca Williams S25WUnattached    
25036:13   Mike Morfey  V70MVeterans30:3226:2230.3 
Page: 1 2