Southern League External Results
Polecat Valley
26 Feb 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Christopher Peck V35MWaverley-0.9 
10NT   Luke Shearring V35MHaslemere Border0.6 
100NT   Tim Fowler V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3 
101NT   Peter Simpson SENMStubbington Green16.8 
102NT   Andy StathamSENMLiss Runners  
103NT   David Rutter V45MHaslemere Border36.0 
104NT   Kevin BilesSENMHatch Waren Runners  
105NT   Andrew Wright V50MVictory11.6 
106NT   Robert Langley SENMPortsmouth JC10.0 
107NT   Tiziano Tesolin V50MAlton25.6 
108NT   Rory Heard V45MDenmead21.6 
109NT   Trevor Holloway V55MDenmead16.6 
11NT   Darrel MaySENMHatch Waren Runners  
110NT   Alastair Doyle V60MHaslemere Border14.3 
111NT   Kelvin Gower V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners13.9 
112NT   Carl AtkinsonSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
113NT   Ali BailleSENMHart Road Runners  
114NT   Stu Lavalette V50MLiss9.2 
115NT   Barry Eames V45MLiss21.2 
116NT   Owen Kimber V40MWaverley29.5 
117NT   Gary Caswell V50MChineham Park8.4 
118NT   Jonathan Barker V45MHaslemere Border14.1 
119NT   Nick McBeath SENMGosport36.0 
12NT   Mat Shaylor V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.0 
120NT   Simon Rimmer V55MHart9.7 
121NT   Kevin Abbott V45MFleet & Crookham14.6 
122NT   Neil Cunliffe V50MHart12.2 
123NT   Steve AskewSENMFareham Crusaders AC  
124NT   Craig Tate-Grimes V40MFarnham Runners13.8 
125NT   Jeff MitchellSENMHatch Waren Runners  
126NT   Andrew HuntSENMHatch Waren Runners  
127NT   Jeffrey Smart V50MAlton16.9 
128NT   Robert HylandsSENMGosport Road Runners  
129NT   Olly LeaveySENMBasingstoke and Mid Hants AC  
13NT   Mark Hobbs SENMWaverley9.2 
130NT   Jim Armitage V55MAlton16.7 
131NT   Steve Hardy V55MLiss19.3 
132NT   Stephen Barr V50MFarnham TC12.4 
133NT   Tony LaurensonSENMDenmead Striders  
134NT   Nigel BirdSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club   
135NT   Ian UnknownSENMSherfield Park Runners  
136NT   Neil Bausor V60MHart/Royal Air Force15.3 
137NT   Philip Scrase V50MAlton11.4 
138NT   Ben MillsSENMCove Joggers  
139NT   Mike PierceSENMAlton Runners  
14NT   Ben Raggett V40MFleet & Crookham5.1 
140NT   Haywood DrakeSENMFarnham Runners  
141NT   Damian Probett V50MFarnham Runners8.7 
142NT   Tom Bampton V35MHaslemere Border14.0 
143NT   Stephen Currie V50MHaslemere Border36.0 
144NT   Steve Calder V40MGosport22.1 
145NT   Cliff PayeSENMLiss Runners  
146NT   Richard Scrase SENMAlton18.5 
147NT   James UnknownSENMSherfield Park Runners  
148NT   Tony BakerSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club   
149NT   Brent Latham V40MDenmead14.9 
15NT   Ian Carley V45MFarnham Runners3.5 
150NT   Dominic NixonSENMAlton Runners  
151NT   John ClaySENMHart Road Runners  
152NT   Brian Fisher V65MGosport17.8 
153NT   Andrew (George) Martin V45MCove20.2 
154NT   Ian CambellSENMWaverley Harriers  
155NT   Graham Clarke V70MDenmead18.1 
156NT   Robert Cornwell V70MFleet & Crookham15.3 
157NT   Paul FieldingSENMHatch Waren Runners  
158NT   Adrian Sutton V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.1 
159NT   Mike StairesSENMGosport Road Runners  
16NT   Andrew Ellison V45MFarnham Runners4.8 
160NT   Rory Fall V55MGosport27.5 
161NT   John Hunt V65MPortsmouth JC19.0 
162NT   Andy Smith V60MSwindon Striders/Victory32.7 
163NT   Jonathan Salomon V45MFarnham Runners24.0 
164NT   Philip Clark V50MCove17.5 
165NT   Robert Jones V40MHedge End17.7 
166NT   Rupert DunnSENMHatch Waren Runners  
167NT   Steve Till V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton20.7 
168NT   Jon MatthewsSENMChineham Park AC  
169NT   Terry Blake V75MAlton30.3 
17NT   James WilliamsonSENMWaverley Harriers  
170NT   Levi Hughes V45MGosport34.9 
171NT   David McAdamSENMCove Joggers  
172NT   Robin Greenfield V50MLiss28.3 
173NT   Brian Harris V70MDenmead25.8 
174NT   Richard MellishSENMChineham Park AC  
175NT   Brian Rees V65MPortsmouth JC29.5 
176NT   Terry NewmanSENMAlton Runners  
177NT   Bert ShepherdSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
18NT   Marc SoameSENMBasingstoke and Mid Hants AC  
19NT   Peter O'Donnell V40MHedge End3.2 
2NT   Robert Wood SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force-2.1 
20NT   James Warren V40MFarnham Runners4.9 
21NT   Harry Wood SENMHaslemere Border6.3 
22NT   Craig Bickerton SENMFarnham TC36.0 
23NT   Leo Maliphant SENMUnattached1.8 
24NT   Chris Furness V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.6 
25NT   James Clarke SENMFarnham Runners0.3 
26NT   Daniel Allaway V45MHaslemere Border4.2 
27NT   Aiden Wiffen SENMFarnham TC18.4 
28NT   Tom Frost V45MLiss8.7 
29NT   Juan MarguisSENMBasingstoke and Mid Hants AC  
3NT   David Taylor SENMHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham0.7 
30NT   Owen Kemp SENMWaverley12.5 
31NT   Toby Clay V40MPetersfield TC13.1 
32NT   Daniel Boulter SENMCove3.9 
33NT   Andrew Turner V50MLiss4.5 
34NT   Andy WheelerSENMPortsmouth Triathletes  
35NT   Chris Boddy V40MHart/Royal Air Force4.3 
36NT   Chris Shipley SENMHaslemere Border4.6 
37NT   Ross Wallingford V35MHart1.2 
38NT   Elliott Holt SENMHatch Warren13.1 
39NT   Carlos GarciaSENMAlton Runners  
4NT   Tom Mendum V45MHaslemere Border3.6 
40NT   James Conolly SENMFarnham TC10.6 
41NT   Tom Barton V40MFleet & Crookham5.3 
42NT   Ciaran Farrell U17MFleet & Crookham10.7 
43NT   Stuart Haig V40MFarnham Runners6.2 
44NT   Alex Bigg U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.7 
45NT   George Garratt V50MPortsmouth JC9.7 
46NT   Colin ChalmersSENMGosport Road Runners  
47NT   Dave Newby V40MWaverley5.3 
48NT   Tony Conway V55MPortsmouth JC8.2 
49NT   Chris Lee V35MHaslemere Border30.4 
5NT   Jake PilliansSENMLiss Runners  
50NT   David Adams V40MHart8.9 
51NT   Jon Fairs V35MHaslemere Border1.0 
52NT   Mark Slaney V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.8 
53NT   Peter Vincent V35MHatch Warren18.4 
54NT   Paul Welch V40MDenmead6.7 
55NT   Gary Armstrong SENMDenmead1.7 
56NT   Jeffrey O'Connor U17MFleet & Crookham3.6 
57NT   James BarnardSENMWaverley Harriers  
58NT   Christopher Sandy U23MAlton5.6 
59NT   James PlanerSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
6NT   Justyn Moore V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.0 
60NT   Matt Dellar V40MFarnham Runners5.1 
61NT   Pete Bullock V50MHart13.2 
62NT   David Gamble SENMVictory6.7 
63NT   Neil Ambrose V40MFarnham Runners5.7 
64NT   Paddy FaulknerSENMBasingstoke and Mid Hants AC  
65NT   Will GalvinSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club   
66NT   Dom BrooksSENMFarnham Triathlon Club  
67NT   Colin Addison V50MFarnham Runners5.9 
68NT   Graham McDougalSENMHaslemere Border AC  
69NT   Ross GentrySENMPetersfield Triathlon Club   
7NT   Nic Harker V40MFarnham TC18.2 
70NT   John Raynor V45MHaslemere Border16.6 
71NT   Rich Jackson V45MFleet & Crookham7.6 
72NT   Stephen Jones U17MCove10.5 
73NT   Adrian UnknownSENMSherfield Park Runners  
74NT   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham7.7 
75NT   Greg Sudell V35MHatch Warren13.1 
76NT   Robert Unwin V45MHaslemere Border22.1 
77NT   George DevineSENMFareham Crusaders AC  
78NT   Jon Evison V50MWaverley11.6 
79NT   Steve Edwards-McLeanSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
8NT   John McKenna V40MWaverley3.5 
80NT   Greg HaynesSENMHatch Waren Runners  
81NT   Grant BraySENMChineham Park AC  
82NT   Luke Staddon SENMWaverley6.6 
83NT   Simon Langley SENMPortsmouth JC10.4 
84NT   Naman PitschSENMHatch Waren Runners  
85NT   Barry Griffin V40MPortsmouth JC9.4 
86NT   Chris Brooks V40MHedge End10.1 
87NT   Neil Dyer V50MPortsmouth JC12.4 
88NT   Tim Cummins V45MFarnham Runners5.3 
89NT   Chris CollingwoodSENMChineham Park AC  
9NT   Andy Goddard V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
90NT   Jamie Kilner-Smith V45MAlton9.1 
91NT   Andy JamesSENMLiss Runners  
92NT   Leon Jones V45MCove8.3 
93NT   Ben Wales V45MGosport8.9 
94NT   John Phillips V40MFarnham Runners8.1 
95NT   Phil SimpsonSENMHatch Waren Runners  
96NT   John Leonard V50MHart7.5 
97NT   Steve Boulter SENMCove7.1 
98NT   Martin Shaw V40MDenmead13.5 
99NT   Mike Mccallan V40MCove13.2 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Rebecca Lord U23WStubbington Green/Southampton3.5 
10NT   Sofia Shearring V40WHaslemere Border25.1 
100NT   Rebecca PetemanSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
101NT   AN Other      
102NT   Ginette SymondsSENWFareham Crusaders AC  
103NT   Rachel Greener V50WWaverley21.6 
104NT   Clair Bailey V35WFarnham Runners14.8 
105NT   Kate Elmer SENWHaslemere Border27.0 
106NT   Jane NockemanSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
107NT   Arianna PiseltsSENWWaverley Harriers  
108NT   Anne-Marie GreenawaySENWHaslemere Border AC  
109NT   Machaela WardSENWGosport Road Runners  
11NT   Helen Hall SENWFleet & Crookham2.1 
110NT   Emma NoyceSENWGosport Road Runners  
111NT   Julia Winter V50WPortsmouth JC30.1 
112NT   Christine Turner V60WVictory29.1 
113NT   Clare Welch V35WDenmead19.8 
114NT   Julie Martin V45WCove20.2 
115NT   Sandra Davidson V55WCove/Fleet & Crookham22.1 
116NT   Ramen SanghiSENWVictory AC  
117NT   Pippa White V45WGosport23.6 
119NT   Chris NationSENWGosport Road Runners  
12NT   Issy Peters V40WHaslemere Border17.5 
120NT   Lorraine Down V50WGosport32.9 
121NT   Cathy PittickSENWFareham Crusaders AC  
122NT   Liz MacEnriSENWFareham Crusaders AC  
123NT   Cathy EllisSENWFareham Crusaders AC  
124NT   Isabel M Gardner V55WPortsmouth JC24.4 
125NT   Donna Sheppard SENWPortsmouth JC25.9 
126NT   Marilyn Crocker V65WVictory/Havant28.1 
127NT   Louise Bridges SENWFareham22.0 
128NT   Karen GladmanSENWChineham Park AC  
129NT   Amanda TalbertSENWFareham Crusaders AC  
13NT   Gabriela Hitchcock V35WFarnham Runners22.3 
130NT   Lisa Woolnough V50WChineham Park25.6 
131NT   Sharon NobleSENWGosport Road Runners  
132NT   Jackie UnknownSENWGosport Road Runners  
133NT   Joanne UnknownSENWGosport Road Runners  
134NT   Tracey Crank V55WDenmead27.5 
135NT   Trish Brown V50WLiss36.0 
136NT   Sarah Deller SENWFareham17.0 
137NT   Chris SmithSENWFareham Crusaders AC  
138NT   Jenny French V55WAlton34.1 
14NT   Louise Apsey V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham8.1 
15NT   Penny Abbott V45WFleet & Crookham11.6 
16NT   Eloise Stradling U23WFarnham Runners9.3 
17NT   Ruth LyonSENWWaverley Harriers  
18NT   Kayleigh CopelandSENWFarnham Runners  
19NT   Amy Smith SENWHaslemere Border27.9 
2NT   Fay Cripps V35WChichester6.9 
20NT   Angela Agate V55WDenmead19.1 
21NT   Vicki Clarke SENWFarnham Runners26.7 
22NT   Jenny PhillipsSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club   
23NT   Rebecca Brennan V40WFleet & Crookham17.0 
24NT   Alice Healy U23WFarnham Runners23.6 
25NT   Jo Gilholm V45WVictory9.0 
26NT   Linda Tyler V55WFarnham Runners11.4 
26NT   Kirsty Cartwright V45WHedge End13.5 
27NT   Naomi Shaylor V45WAlton12.1 
28NT   Lindsay Bamford V50WFarnham Runners13.5 
29NT   Laura Denise CasioSENWHatch Waren Runners  
3NT   Katy Ward V35WHaslemere Border5.2 
30NT   Philomel Bennett V45WHaslemere Border8.8 
31NT   Becky TaylorSENWWaverley Harriers  
32NT   Daveena Tweed V55WPoole Runners/Victory16.3 
33NT   Hannah Hall V35WHart22.0 
34NT   Ruth Hayward V35WHatch Warren12.7 
35NT   Julie UnknownSENWSherfield Park Runners  
37NT   Kate SmithSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club   
38NT   Katherine Hobbs SENWWaverley16.8 
39NT   Beth Good SENWWaverley33.1 
4NT   Sarah Cleland V35WHart/Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.0 
40NT   Zoe Barton V40WFleet & Crookham12.9 
Page: 1 2