Southern League External Results
Hook
2 Jan 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Lawrence Hollom U20MHaslemere Border/Cambridge Uni0.2 
10NT   Mark Hobbs SENMWaverley7.8 
100NT   Richard Taylor V40MAlton4.0 
101NT   Adrian Livingstone V35MSherfield Park Runners13.4 
102NT   Jeffrey O'Connor U17MFleet & Crookham2.8 
103NT   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham6.9 
104NT   Paul O'ConnorSENMDenmead Striders  
105NT   Nick Hitchcock V40MFarnham Runners21.4 
106NT   Ian Marshall V40MFarnham Runners25.9 
107NT   Charles Boffin V55MHart7.1 
108NT   J.P. PritchardSENMWaverley Harriers  
109NT   Simon Crewe-Read V45MSherfield Park Runners18.6 
11NT   James Boffin SENMHart8.8 
110NT   Ian Stokes V50MChineham Park13.6 
111NT   Jasper LedstromSENMWaverley Harriers  
112NT   Rich Jackson V45MFleet & Crookham6.5 
113NT   John Hill-Venning V40MFarnham Runners6.0 
114NT   Michael Hill V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.7 
115NT   Nathan Pitsch V35MHatch Warren12.8 
116NT   John Phillips V40MFarnham Runners8.5 
117NT   George Garratt V50MPortsmouth JC8.8 
118NT   Kevin White V35MGosport12.5 
119NT   Mark Butler V40MHatch Warren7.4 
12NT   Leonard Passingham V45MAlton0.9 
120NT   Barney Whiter V45MFarnham Runners16.8 
121NT   Stephen Jones U17MCove9.0 
122NT   Tony Conway V55MPortsmouth JC8.2 
123NT   Paul Coates V50MFareham10.1 
124NT   Keith SheppardSENMHedge End  
125NT   Andy DunnSENMStubbington Green  
126NT   Keith Spiers V50MHedge End8.5 
127NT   Paul Carter V50MHavant13.5 
128NT   Kelvin Gower V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners13.3 
129NT   Russell BurtonSENMBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
13NT   Ben Raggett V40MFleet & Crookham3.8 
130NT   John LennardSENMHart Road Runners  
131NT   Jon Evison V50MWaverley10.3 
132NT   Jimmy CaseSENMChineham Park  
133NT   Alex HoareSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
134NT   Richard WheelerSENMHart Road Runners  
135NT   Matt Evans V40MStubbington Green10.2 
136NT   Neil HarrisonSENMFarnham Tri  
137NT   Michael Rae V55MPortsmouth JC8.4 
138NT   Mike Hickey V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.1 
139NT   Darren Wood SENMHart7.1 
14NT   Steven PatersonSENMFleet & Crookham  
140NT   Terry Copeland V55MFarnham Runners8.7 
141NT   Ali HardwaySENMFarnham Runners  
142NT   Richard SpandleySENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
143NT   Derek Powles V40MPortsmouth JC13.2 
144NT   Mark NorrisSENMBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
145NT   Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.3 
146NT   Jonathan Langley SENMPortsmouth JC4.4 
147NT   Alastair Doyle V60MHaslemere Border15.5 
148NT   Colin GardenerSENMGosport Road Runners  
149NT   Paul FaircloughSENMFarnham Tri  
15NT   David Reid V35MLiss0.0 
150NT   Jamie Kilner-Smith V40MAlton8.5 
151NT   Steve McEdwardsSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
152NT   Jonathon BarkerSENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
153NT   Andy StathamSENMLiss Runners  
154NT   Antony Rose V45MPortsmouth TC17.4 
155NT   Nick Crane V60MStubbington Green12.7 
156NT   Steve Boulter SENMCove6.9 
157NT   Neil Spin CunliffeSENMHart Road Runners  
158NT   Harwood DrakeSENMFarnham Runners  
159NT   Paul SimsonSENMHatch Warren Runners  
16NT   Harry Wood SENMHaslemere Border4.8 
160NT   Luke Staddon SENMWaverley6.6 
161NT   Martin Shaw V40MDenmead12.2 
162NT   Terry Healy V60MVictory14.5 
163NT   Simon Langley SENMPortsmouth JC9.8 
164NT   Ian Jones V50MPortsmouth JC12.1 
165NT   Roger Jones V60MDenmead9.1 
166NT   Andrew LamingSENMFarnham Runners  
167NT   Anthony Johns V50MPortsmouth TC9.0 
168NT   Rory Heard V45MDenmead20.2 
169NT   David Smith V35MAlton23.5 
17NT   Douglas Smith SENMFleet & Crookham5.3 
170NT   Roger CrippsSENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
171NT   Mark Brooks V55MFareham8.0 
172NT   Karl Golder V50MPortsmouth TC23.9 
173NT   Philip Scrase V50MAlton11.2 
174NT   Ross DunberSENMFarnham Tri  
175NT   Leon Jones V45MCove7.4 
176NT   Dan BustionSENMWaverley Harriers  
177NT   Kevin Abbott V45MFleet & Crookham14.2 
178NT   Tim Ford V55MHedge End12.6 
179NT   Rupert HallamSENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
18NT   Ross Wallingford V35MHart1.6 
180NT   Keith WoolvernSENMFareham Crusaders  
181NT   Owen Kimber V40MWaverley28.4 
182NT   Darren EnyonSENMGosport Road Runners  
183NT   Andrew Wright V50MVictory13.6 
184NT   Mark Vines V40MSherfield Park Runners11.4 
185NT   John Mcelroy V50MChineham Park6.8 
186NT   Gary Caswell V50MChineham Park8.2 
187NT   Jeff MitchellSENMHatch Warren Runners  
188NT   Michael SewnetSENMAlton Runners  
189NT   Olly LeaveySENMBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
19NT   David Howard V45MVictory12.3 
190NT   Alan WhiteSENMFareham Crusaders  
191NT   Jeffrey Smart V50MAlton16.8 
192NT   Keith Marshall V55MFarnham Runners8.1 
193NT   Paul FlemingSENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
194NT   Robert Langley SENMPortsmouth JC9.8 
195NT   Nick Hill V50MFarnham Runners17.3 
196NT   Tim WhittonSENMPetersfield Tri  
197NT   Jonathon DaviesSENMPortsmouth Tri  
198NT   Tim FarrentSENMFarnham Runners  
199NT   Steve Askew V50MFareham26.7 
2NT   Luke Shearring V35MHaslemere Border0.4 
20NT   Ian Carley V45MFarnham Runners3.3 
200NT   Mike PearceSENMAlton Runners  
201NT   Cyd HillSENMBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
202NT   Conrad ButterySENMPortsmouth Tri  
203NT   Dominic MarleSENMWaverley Harriers  
204NT   Mike MccalanSENMCove Joggers  
205NT   Chris HemmingsSENMFarnham Tri  
206NT   Dave BatemanSENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
207NT   Stu Lavalette V45MLiss8.3 
208NT   Gary Mccawley V50MDenmead13.6 
209NT   Terry Steadman V65MFarnham Runners15.1 
21NT   Craig Bickerton SENMFarnham TC36.0 
210NT   Stuart Hoare V50MDenmead14.6 
211NT   David CroftSENMGosport Road Runners  
212NT   Jan HarceySENMSherfield Park Runners  
213NT   Martyn Barnes V40MGosport18.0 
214NT   Andy WarehamSENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
215NT   Gavin Kinley V50MHedge End20.1 
216NT   Jim Armitage V55MAlton16.6 
217NT   Tony LaurensonSENMDenmead Striders  
218NT   John Nicholson V60MFarnham TC30.7 
219NT   Graham Foden V65MVictory/Havant21.8 
22NT   Simon Brown V40MHatch Warren7.7 
220NT   Matthew J Wright V35MHart22.6 
221NT   Tom Brampton V35MBexhill Runners & Triathletes8.8 
222NT   David MarleSENMWaverley Harriers  
223NT   David Stanley V40MChineham Park34.1 
224NT   Neil BauserSENMHart Road Runners  
225NT   Andrew W Sworn V50MHart15.0 
226NT   Peter Harding V65MVictory16.5 
227NT   Malcolm LavtrySENMHavant AC  
228NT   Mike Hedderly V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.5 
229NT   John Gray V60MHart17.2 
23NT   Alex BiggSENMBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
230NT   Andy Smerdon V50MFleet & Crookham17.6 
231NT   Mark BarrettSENMPortsmouth Tri  
232NT   Steve HuttSENMPortsmouth Tri  
233NT   Cliff PageSENMLiss Runners  
234NT   James Stevenson V45MFleet & Crookham36.0 
235NT   Andy HuntSENMHatch Warren Runners  
236NT   Adrian Martins V35MCove16.1 
237NT   Lee Westwood V50MGosport19.3 
238NT   Ken Edwards V55MFareham36.0 
239NT   Steve CurrySENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
24NT   James Wallace V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham0.7 
240NT   Martin Ward V50MFareham25.6 
241NT   Robert Cornwell V70MFleet & Crookham15.0 
242NT   Michael Williamson V45MFarnham Runners  
243NT   James Shanley SENMSherfield Park Runners12.1 
244NT   William Fordham V65MWaverley16.1 
245NT   Russell BeatonSENMChineham Park  
246NT   Steve Calder V40MGosport21.2 
247NT   Danmien ProbettSENMFarnham Runners  
248NT   Alan Richardson V60MCove15.3 
249NT   Andy EldorSENMPortsmouth Tri  
25NT   James Long V40MFarnham TC33.5 
250NT   Duncan RandleSENMFareham Crusaders  
251NT   Bob MariteothSENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
252NT   Dave MolyneautSENMAlton Runners  
253NT   Stuart Martin V35MHatch Warren20.3 
254NT   Philip Clark V50MCove17.8 
255NT   Mike Stares V65MGosport  
256NT   Graham Clarke V70MDenmead17.5 
257NT   Tony BakerSENMPetersfield Tri  
258NT   Richard PilbeamSENMChineham Park  
259NT   Paddy ClarkSENMWaverley Harriers  
26NT   Marc SoameSENMBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
260NT   Ian Campbell V50MWaverley15.1 
261NT   Paul Fielding V55MHatch Warren15.1 
262NT   Richard Scrase SENMAlton18.5 
263NT   John Hunt V65MPortsmouth JC20.6 
264NT   Chris Gray V40MCove20.5 
265NT   Keith Elshaw V50MGosport21.4 
266NT   Jonathon SalomanSENMFarnham Tri  
267NT   Robert Jones V35MHedge End18.9 
268NT   Derek Chandler V60MVictory30.6 
269NT   Rory Fall V55MGosport27.5 
27NT   Luke RocksSENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
270NT   Richard MeluistiSENMChineham Park  
271NT   Troy Chambers V45MSherfield Park Runners32.8 
272NT   Steve TillSENMBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
273NT   Robin Greenfield V50MLiss27.3 
274NT   Brian Harris V70MDenmead25.7 
275NT   Craig Tate-Grimes V40MFarnham Runners13.6 
276NT   John Shepherd V65MPortsmouth JC32.3 
277NT   Terry NewmanSENMAlton Runners  
278NT   Martyn Judd V50MHedge End25.8 
279NT   Levi Hughes V45MGosport34.4 
28NT   Karl WestheadSENMBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
280NT   Peter Strange V70MFarnham Runners32.3 
29NT   Matt Healy U17MVictory17.7 
3NT   Robert Wood SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force-1.8 
30NT   Tom Frost V45MLiss7.8 
31NT   Terry Arnott SENMGosport9.0 
32NT   David Brown V45MLiss15.9 
33NT   Toby CraySENMPetersfield Tri  
34NT   Unknown Carson-JonesSENMFarnham Tri  
35NT   Rob Gilchrist V40MFarnham Runners3.5 
36NT   Matt LynessSENMBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
37NT   Chris ShipleySENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
38NT   Jordan MorichieSENMStubbington Green  
39NT   Gary Armstrong SENMDenmead2.2 
4NT   AN Other      
40NT   William Baggs SENMHedge End2.9 
41NT   Peter O'Donnell V35MHedge End3.0 
42NT   Kevin Martin SENMHedge End5.6 
43NT   Kelvin SpencerSENMFarnham Tri  
44NT   Stephen Finn V40MHart12.1 
45NT   Matthew Cheyney SENMDenmead3.2 
46NT   Carlo Van Leeuwen V35MHedge End3.6 
47NT   Owen Kemp SENMWaverley13.7 
48NT   Daniel Boulter SENMCove3.6 
49NT   Michael Haines V50MFarnham Runners18.9 
5NT   Christopher Peck V35MWaverley-1.1 
50NT   Mark TaylorSENMFarnham Tri  
51NT   Tom GantSENMHalsemere & Borders A C  
52NT   Mark Skennerton V40MFleet & Crookham6.1 
53NT   Piotr MellorSENMPortsmouth Tri  
54NT   Alistar MorleySENMAlton Runners  
55NT   Andrew Cackett V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.6 
56NT   Andrew Stockwell V45MStubbington Green7.2 
57NT   Matt Dellar V40MFarnham Runners4.6 
58NT   Paul Welch V40MDenmead6.8 
59NT   Ben Roseveare V40MFarnham Runners8.3 
6NT   Andy Goddard V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.9 
60NT   Andrew Danson V35MHart5.4 
61NT   Ciaran Farrell U17MFleet & Crookham9.9 
62NT   Ged Ruffle V60MHart6.2 
63NT   Colin ChambersSENMGosport Road Runners  
64NT   Martin McClinleySENMDenmead Striders  
65NT   Mark Slaney V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.8 
66NT   Neil Ambrose V40MFarnham Runners4.6 
67NT   Nick Elms V35MHatch Warren23.9 
68NT   Neil Boosey V45MWaverley9.5 
69NT   Ian ThompsonSENMBasingstoke & MidHants AC  
7NT   John McKenna V40MWaverley3.2 
70NT   Phil Norris V50MChineham Park7.9 
71NT   Sebastien Challen SENMHatch Warren6.4 
Page: 1 2