Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
8 Oct 16
4KXCL 2.5KXCL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:09   Scott Stirling U23MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni6.2 
212:12   Michael Ferguson U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven-4.1 
312:13   Aidan Thompson U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-3.4 
412:15   Elisha De Mello U23MRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni-2.9 
512:25   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.4 
612:34   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-2.0 
712:39   Tom Watson U23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley10.3 
812:44   Joe Arthur U20MEdinburgh AC-3.0 
1012:50   Tyler White U20MPitreavie-1.1 
912:50   Anthony Addison U20MCorstorphine0.0 
1113:08   Mathew Smith U20MLasswade-1.1 
1213:12   Darrell Hastie SENMGala-2.2 
1313:17   Gordon Clarke V40MCorstorphine9.6 
1413:25   Sam Fernando T20/F20 U20MFife-1.3 
1513:31   James Harrison SENMCorstorphine-0.6 
1613:33   Alexander Davidson SENMFalkirk4.3 
1713:35   Malcolm Lang V35MLothian-0.9 
1813:44   Robert Watson V45MMusselburgh2.6 
1913:48   Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-0.4 
2013:52   Ewan Stark SENMCorstorphine6.1 
2113:55   Aaron Odentz U20MAberdeen-0.7 
2213:58   Gregor Malcolm U20MFife-1.7 
2314:01   Joshua ArthurSENMEdinburgh AC  
2414:03   Fraser Logan SENMBelgrave/Central1.6 
2514:05   Greg Walker V35MTeviotdale2.7 
2614:06   Stephen McDougall U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni7.4 
2714:17   Ben RemnantU20MEdinburgh University H & H  
2714:17   Andrew Smith SENMPH Racing16.0 
2914:29   David Wright V40MHunters Bog Trotters0.6 
3014:37   Ben MurphySENMEdinburgh University H & H  
3114:43   Doug Murray SENMCorstorphine15.2 
3214:47   Dean Carr V40MCorstorphine5.6 
3314:49   Sam LongV40MBanchory Stonehaven AC   
3414:51   John Blair V50MEdinburgh AC2.3 
3514:54   David Sidebottom V35MEdinburgh AC18.2 
3614:57   Jonny McIntoshSENMMetro Aberdeen RC  
3715:06   Callum Campbell U20MCorstorphine14.0 
3815:10   Alex Hilliam V40MPortobello10.7 
3915:12   Andrew H Thompson V40MMetro Aberdeen4.5 
4015:14   Lee O'ConnorV40MDundee Road Runners AC  
4015:14   Fraser MacPherson U20MCentral11.1 
4215:17   Peter Gardner SENMHunters Bog Trotters1.9 
4315:23   Scott Love V35MPH Racing5.7 
4415:23   John Castle V45MDundee Hawkhill/Army15.0 
4515:26   Bob Johnson V55MGala7.6 
4615:29   David Marshall V35MLinlithgow5.6 
4715:31   Alan Moffat V40MLothian18.4 
4815:36   Daniel Newman V45MFife4.2 
4915:38   Kenton Jones SENMLothian9.5 
5015:42   Steven James Morrison V35MMetro Aberdeen4.5 
5115:49   Karl ZeinerV40MHarmeny AC  
5215:52   Paul Caban V50MFerranti7.0 
5315:57   Alan Cameron V45MCorstorphine4.5 
5416:02   Bill Hutchison V60MAnster Haddies18.6 
5516:07   Hugh Buchanan V55MCentral10.0 
5616:12   Scott Dickson V40MLasswade6.0 
5716:21   Steven Honeyman V35MCarnegie9.4 
5816:36   Derek McdonaldV40MFalkland Trail R  
5916:38   Adam Scragg V35MMetro Aberdeen9.7 
6016:56   Scott Innes V45MEdinburgh AC17.2 
6117:27   Andrew Gibson V35MTeviotdale9.6 
6217:33   Alan Murray V40MCarnegie7.5 
6317:38   Michael Connelly V55MCorstorphine10.4 
6417:45   Oliver PoundSENMPortobello RC  
6417:45   Jan-bert Van Den Berg V55MCorstorphine8.5 
6617:51   Matthew Newnham V55MEdinburgh AC14.6 
6718:07   Malcolm Smith V50MCarnegie9.9 
6818:30   Allan Gall V60MCentral12.5 
6918:41   John Denholm V60MFalkirk24.6 
7020:23   Peter Mcclelland SENMHunters Bog Trotters15.5 
7121:19   Graham Bennison V70MFife26.4 
4KXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:10   Ross Matheson SENMLasswade2.1 
212:19   Logan Rees U20MFife/Edinburgh Uni-0.9 
312:29   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.9 
412:44   Callum Symmons U20MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni1.3 
412:44   Rory Muir U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.7 
612:46   Tristan Rees U20MFife-1.2 
712:55   Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine3.1 
812:57   Ruaridh Miller U23MCentral/Stirling Uni4.3 
812:57   Alexander Chepelin U20MCosmic/Edinburgh Uni-2.7 
1012:59   Bryan Mackie V35MEdinburgh AC-1.0 
1113:32   Stuart Livingstone SENMCorstorphine-2.3 
1213:32   Graeme Murdoch V35MGala-1.4 
1313:39   Moray Anderson V40MCorstorphine-1.1 
1413:41   Thomas Wilson V35MCorstorphine7.9 
1513:43   Mickey Breen SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC-1.3 
1613:48   Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1.2 
1713:56   Joshua Dack SENMBillingham/Lothian-0.7 
1814:02   Evan Ross U20MPitreavie2.2 
1914:04   Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing-0.7 
1914:04   James Rae SENMFife15.1 
2114:13   Phillip WrightU20MSt Andrews University CCC  
2214:17   Madis Osjamets V35MEdinburgh AC15.6 
2314:26   David Fulton SENMHunters Bog Trotters7.8 
2314:26   Jeremy Kibble V35MMetro Aberdeen4.1 
2514:32   Craig Nolan U23MCorstorphine/Strathclyde Uni7.7 
2614:33   Dermot BaillieSENMEdinburgh AC  
2714:45   Jonathan CampbellSENMPH Racing Club  
2814:50   Scott WatsonSENMTeviotdale H  
2914:55   Ken Speirs V45MCorstorphine2.1 
3014:56   Andrew McGlone V45MLasswade4.1 
3114:57   David LindsaySENMCentral AC  
3114:57   Jamie Wastling U20MCentral18.5 
3314:58   Andrew Pearson SENMMetro Aberdeen2.5 
3415:03   Chris Stephenson V45MCarnegie5.0 
3515:05   Jack Luscombe U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4.7 
3615:21   James Rogers SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.7 
3715:23   Euan Mcinnes V40MLothian3.0 
3815:26   Andrew Latham V50MEdinburgh AC4.3 
3815:26   Kenny Tindall V40MHarmeny4.4 
4015:27   Charles Graham-MarrV55MCentral AC  
4115:28   Alan SealeyV50MBanchory Stonehaven AC   
4215:38   Craig Taylor V40MPortobello4.1 
4315:56   Michael Bareford V40MHunters Bog Trotters12.3 
4315:56   Stan WhitakerV40MCorstorphine AAC  
4515:56   Colin Brown V50MFife7.7 
4616:02   Doug FraserV45MMusselburgh & District AC  
4716:12   Garry Robertson V50MEdinburgh AC14.4 
4816:13   Andrew BlackV40MDundee Road Runners AC  
4916:29   Kevin Davie V35MCarnegie7.2 
5016:44   Mark Western V50MFalkland Trail Runners7.3 
5116:48   William Jarvie V55MPortobello4.5 
5217:04   Raymond Tully V45MDundee Hawkhill7.6 
5317:08   David Henderson V50MCorstorphine10.2 
5417:11   Alister Biggar V40MTeviotdale8.8 
5517:12   James BaillieV55MAnster Haddies RC  
5617:17   Graham ChambersSENMLinlithgow AC  
5717:18   John Martin V60MFalkirk11.7 
5817:22   Martin LeadbetterV55MLothian RC  
5917:30   Ian CampbellV50MHunters Bog T  
6017:37   Neill Porterfield V40MCorstorphine8.9 
6117:43   Derrick Brydon SENMGala15.1 
6217:49   David Steele V55MEdinburgh AC12.1 
6317:51   Gordon Dewar V50MFalkirk9.7 
6418:04   Gavin Reid V50MMetro Aberdeen13.7 
6518:16   Grant Sellar V45MFerranti9.9 
6619:07   Mark LogieV45MCentral AC  
6721:00   Phil Smithard V65MCarnegie21.0 
6821:50   Kevin MackieV40MMetro Aberdeen RC  
4KXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:32   Michael Christoforou SENMEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni-4.2 
212:35   Cameron Milne SENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni-3.4 
312:37   Christopher Smithard SENMHallamshire/Central-0.2 
413:04   Eoghan MacNamara SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni0.9 
513:10   James Dunn U23MEdinburgh Uni/Luxembourg-2.3 
613:13   Ewan Davidson U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.4 
713:20   Harvey Rankin U20MFife12.8 
813:27   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni1.6 
913:33   Peter Cameron U23MEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni-2.8 
1013:36   Ewan Crawford SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.5 
1013:36   Euan Brownlie U20MCentral/St. Andrews Uni12.9 
1213:37   Ray Ward V40MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters1.2 
1313:48   Alastair Brockie V35MCorstorphine-0.7 
1413:56   Michael Combe V35MPH Racing/Army-0.1 
1514:03   Cameron Steven U20MLasswade-1.0 
1614:04   Tom Ferrington V40MCorstorphine-0.8 
1714:13   Steve Buchan V35MMetro Aberdeen1.2 
1814:15   Andrew TaylorU20MSt Andrews University CCC  
1914:23   Alex Luetchford U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-0.2 
2014:26   Fraser Cruickshank U20MAberdeen1.4 
2114:27   Andrew Lawrie U23MLauderdale7.6 
2214:32   Douglas Mckinnon SENMCorstorphine3.4 
2314:44   George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters9.4 
2414:50   Ian Johnston V50MCorstorphine7.7 
2514:59   Daniel Smith U20MPH Racing7.1 
2615:01   David Cross V50MEdinburgh AC4.4 
2715:05   Owen Williams SENMLothian2.8 
2815:09   Nairn McWilliams SENMEdinburgh AC2.8 
2815:09   Andrew Murphy SENMFife23.7 
3015:17   Scott Nelson V45MLothian7.1 
3115:23   Christopher O'Brien V35MCorstorphine3.7 
3215:33   Peter Buchanan V50MPortobello3.4 
3315:40   Craig AndersonV45MMetro Aberdeen RC  
3415:47   Andrew GoodairV45MTeviotdale H  
3516:01   Colin Lamont V35MPitreavie3.5 
3516:01   Alexander JarrettSENMFalkland Trail R  
3716:05   Ian MaxwellV55MGala H  
3816:09   John Fulham V40MCarnegie8.5 
3916:12   Graham Moar V40MMetro Aberdeen5.5 
4016:17   Chris Creegan V55MEdinburgh AC10.7 
4116:18   Peter Black V35MCorstorphine8.6 
4216:24   Dave Scott V40MLasswade7.7 
4316:26   Pol MacDonaldV45MLothian RC  
4316:26   Barry ShieldsSENMCorstorphine AAC  
4516:41   Gavin BrownV45MPortobello RC  
4616:47   Duncan Edward V35MDundee RR7.4 
4716:48   Nigel Reynolds V55MDundee Hawkhill10.2 
4816:50   Martin Caldwell V60MCorstorphine12.4 
4916:52   Jude MoirSENMLinlithgow AC  
5016:58   Tom HedleyV45MFife AC  
5117:05   Mike Malcolm-Smith V45MMusselburgh10.2 
5217:08   Mark Johnstone V45MFalkirk17.2 
5317:12   Allen Marr V60MAnster Haddies7.1 
5417:22   Stuart Watson V50MCentral7.4 
5517:27   Phil MannV55MMetro Aberdeen RC  
5617:48   Richard Clark V40MEdinburgh AC8.1 
5718:03   Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral/Durham Uni14.1 
5818:21   Graham Mclean V55MCorstorphine14.9 
5918:29   Andrew Ferguson V55MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen11.1 
6018:48   Eric Stevenson V65MEdinburgh AC13.2 
6118:59   Cameron Campbell V55MCentral13.4 
6219:35   Stephen Greer V55MCarnegie20.2 
6324:43   Edward McDonaldV65MFerranti AAC  
4KXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:29   Euan Gillham U20MKilbarchan/Edinburgh Uni-2.5 
212:31   Ross Houston V35MCentral/Aberdeen Uni1.4 
312:35   Andrew Lawler U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni/Falkirk8.7 
412:39   Iain Whitaker SENMEdinburgh AC-1.2 
513:09   Rory Stead U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.3 
613:10   Alistair Masson U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Edinburgh Uni-2.1 
713:11   Bryan Clark V35MCorstorphine6.0 
813:24   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine4.6 
913:25   Scott Green SENMCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-1.0 
1013:42   Colin Somerville SENMPH Racing1.0 
1113:54   David Hall SENMCorstorphine/Royal Air Force0.7 
1213:58   Andrew King SENMLothian13.9 
1313:59   Scott Brember V40MCentral-2.0 
1414:06   Michael Diver SENMHunters Bog Trotters10.0 
1514:11   Christopher Russell V45MFife3.2 
1614:12   Nick Milovsorov V50MMetro Aberdeen3.3 
1714:13   Johnny Lawson V40MPortobello0.9 
1814:15   Euan Webster U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth-0.5 
1914:19   Liam Sleigh U23MCorstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni10.7 
2014:21   Kevin Hamilton SENMEdinburgh AC3.2 
2014:21   Colin Partridge V40MLothian2.7 
2214:23   Adam Chmielowski V35MEdinburgh AC8.9 
2214:23   Michael Geoghegan SENMNorth Derbyshire/Portobello/Fraserburgh1.4 
2414:24   Blair Montgomery SENMCorstorphine4.0 
2514:26   Will Hensman V35MCentral6.7 
2614:34   Chris Richardson SENMMetro Aberdeen-1.8 
2714:44   Fergus Johnston SENMGala7.6 
2814:47   Scott CockburnSENMLinlithgow AC  
2914:48   Bill GillanV65MFalkland Trail R  
3015:06   Huw Jones SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.1 
3115:12   Calum MacGregorSENMSt Andrews University CCC  
3215:13   Bruce Malcolm V50MCorstorphine4.8 
3315:21   Mike Jones V35MMusselburgh10.3 
3415:22   Bryce Aitken V55MFife3.8 
3515:28   Ian Mcpherson V45MCorstorphine15.0 
3615:29   Andrew Mcnair U20MPitreavie11.4 
3715:34   Gary MorrisonSENMCorstorphine AAC  
3815:39   Steven Blair V50MCorstorphine11.9 
3915:46   Stuart Douglas SENMFalkirk8.1 
4015:50   John Hynd V55MCarnegie7.9 
4116:15   James Jarvis V45MHunters Bog Trotters6.0 
4216:16   Alan Inglis V45MTeviotdale8.4 
4316:18   Lyle GriffinSENMEdinburgh University H & H  
4416:21   Kyle Mackenzie U20MLasswade14.7 
4516:23   Magnus Inglis SENMGala8.0 
4616:34   Max Carcas V45MEdinburgh AC9.7 
4716:40   John Mill V50MDundee RR10.1 
4816:47   Barry Davie V40MCarnegie6.9 
Page: 1 2 3