Gloucestershire League External Results
Wotton-under-Edge
17 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:13David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS12.2 
228:15Phil Beastall SENMCheltenham-0.5 
328:28Ben Robinson SENMBristol & West-4.2 
428:58Dave Bell SENMCirencester-1.7 
529:10Alex Bampton U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-4.1 
629:11Anthony Bailey V40MCheltenham-0.7 
729:14Jim Webb SENMTeam Bath2.0 
829:58Luke Murray V40MClevedon-0.5 
930:01Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham-0.8 
1030:03Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.0 
1130:09Eliot Taylor SENMHereford Couriers RC-1.5 
1230:19Phil Gould V35MLeamington/Midland Masters-1.2 
1330:28Lee Rankin V40MStroud3.7 
1430:42Thomas Davies SENMTeam Bath0.4 
1530:49Douglas Wight SENMAlmost Athletes-1.8 
1630:52Alex Lee SENMCheltenham-3.3 
1730:54Daniel Galpin U20MGuernsey/Bath Uni-2.5 
1830:59Elias VuorinenU20MTeam Bath AC  
1931:04Marcus England SENMCheltenham-2.9 
2031:10Matthew Crew U20MCheltenham/Falmouth & Exeter SU16.1 
2131:11Charlie Jones SENMHereford Couriers RC-3.5 
2231:12Jacob Pickering U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-3.2 
2331:13James ThomasSENMCirencester AC  
2431:14John Hamilton U17MForest of Dean-0.5 
2531:23Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett1.1 
2631:29Iain Porter SENMCLC Striders2.2 
2731:32Alexander Lindfield U20MForest of Dean/Gloucestershire Uni1.4 
2831:40Chris Moore SENMWells City/Team Bath3.8 
2931:44Bill Leggate V40MCirencester-1.0 
3031:47Ewen Malloch V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath4.4 
3131:49Luke Sturgess-­‐DurdenV40MTeam Bath AC  
3231:56Jonny PeggSENMUnattached  
3331:59Gary Dunstone V45MChippenham H-0.1 
3432:01John Merrett V40MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni18.0 
3532:02Michael DooleyV50MTeam Bath AC  
3632:06Chris Attwood V40MBlack Pear Joggers3.4 
3732:08Simon Brace V40MTeam Bath1.5 
3832:09Luke CampbellU20MCirencester AC  
3932:10James Everett V35MDursley2.9 
4032:11Matthew Robinson V50MBristol & West6.1 
4132:12Eliot Ball SENMLeicester Uni/Team Bath6.0 
4232:23Chris Molloy SENMTeam Bath3.9 
4332:37Wayne Briggs V40MKenilworth Runners4.3 
4432:44Andy Gore V45MCheltenham1.3 
4532:44James Hood SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students11.0 
4632:47James Walters SENMGloucester2.6 
4732:54Marc Curtis V45MKenilworth Runners5.5 
4832:59Matt Dyer V35MKenilworth Runners2.0 
4933:02Martin O'Connor V35MStroud10.9 
5033:04Matthew Flynn SENMGloucester0.0 
5133:15Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham2.8 
5233:25Ian Wild V40MBlack Pear Joggers2.8 
5333:28William Ganley SENMBitton/Southampton Uni2.0 
5433:31William Allan Newton SENMCLC Striders23.8 
5533:32Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni5.9 
5633:36Ian SmithV55MForest Of Dean AC  
5733:38Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.1 
5833:44Steve Wood V45MClevedon1.0 
5933:52Ian Keyte V55MBromsgrove & Redditch7.1 
6033:54Jon Mansfield V45MTewkesbury RC4.6 
6133:56Mike Smith V45MBourton8.9 
6233:59Mark Mackintosh V50MTeam Bath3.0 
6334:00Gareth Edwards V35MCheltenham2.9 
6434:00Martin Hewlett SENMClevedon3.8 
6534:04Kevin Lanckham V50MBromsgrove & Redditch4.5 
6634:10David Rantell V45MCheltenham3.8 
6734:20Chris Driskell V35MCLC Striders16.6 
6834:23Edward Hardy SENMTewkesbury TC/Tewkesbury RC10.8 
6934:26Dave Lander V50MSevern10.3 
7034:29Geoff Twinning V35MStroud17.9 
7134:35Nigel Smith V35MChippenham H21.9 
7234:40Robin Goodwill SENMBourton17.2 
7334:44Steven Haines V40MGloucester4.4 
7434:48Matthew M Crocker V35MClevedon4.1 
7534:52Stephen Hale V35MSevern7.3 
7635:00Simon Campbell V35MCirencester4.9 
7735:02Mark Parker V45MTewkesbury TC/Tewkesbury RC13.3 
7835:03James Head V40MGloucester4.7 
7935:06Oliver Cooke U23MSwindon6.1 
8035:17Malcolm Treby V40MTeam Bath6.1 
8135:23David Durden V50MDursley/Gloucester7.3 
8235:30Paul Evans SENMBlack Pear Joggers4.1 
8335:33Roger Homes V50MKenilworth Runners5.7 
8435:38Clive Richards V55MClevedon9.3 
8535:40Julian Michael Boon V45MForest of Dean5.0 
8635:42John WithersV50MGloucester AC  
8735:53Marcus Mingins V45MBlack Pear Joggers5.3 
8835:54Nicholas Tawney V55MLeamington8.4 
8935:55John Willson V55MCLC Striders6.2 
9036:01Tom Hutchison V60MTeam Bath7.9 
9136:03Andrew Paterson V45MCLC Striders10.6 
9236:07Paul Northup V50MCLC Striders8.7 
9336:09Dean Hartshorne V45MBromsgrove & Redditch7.4 
9436:11Mick Williams V55MKenilworth Runners12.4 
9536:13Stewart Underhill V40MKenilworth Runners6.3 
9636:16Derek Jackson V65MBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester5.5 
9736:18Andrew Tyler V40MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC2.5 
9836:19Tony Freer V50MDursley14.6 
10036:22Gary MilesV45MEvesham Vale  
9936:22Daren Thompson V50MDudley Kingswinford/Black Pear Joggers27.2 
10136:32Philip Richardson V60MBromsgrove & Redditch11.0 
10236:37Andrew Brookes V50MCLC Striders12.0 
10336:40Nigel George Tillott V50MTewkesbury RC6.9 
10436:44Michael StrangeV60MForest Of Dean AC  
10536:45Tony Wooldridge V60MDursley14.0 
10636:48Richard Steel V50MKenilworth Runners8.4 
10736:55Peter Woodward SENMForest of Dean-0.9 
10836:57David Gresswell V50MGloucester4.3 
10936:59Philip Chan V50MGreat Western17.6 
11037:05Wayne Bevan V35MForest of Dean3.3 
11137:10Stephen Allen V45MThornbury22.6 
11237:12Chris Davies V45MClevedon9.0 
11337:17Arthur Daley V65MGloucester/Midland Masters9.0 
11437:18Andrew Truswell SENMDursley10.8 
11537:20Scott Sinclair Berry V40MForest of Dean10.8 
11637:23Stephen Maguire V35MCheltenham17.2 
11737:25Tom Abrahams V35MClevedon5.2 
11837:28Richard LoveV50MMercia Fell Runners  
11937:34James Banner V50MEvesham8.1 
12037:36Andrew Shaw V45MClevedon8.8 
12137:41Richard Walklate SENMAlmost Athletes14.9 
12237:43David Hemmings V50MCheltenham8.5 
12337:45Robert Hopkins V40MThornbury17.3 
12437:47Mark Zikking V45MEvesham24.0 
12537:48Aaron Bennett SENMGloucester17.5 
12637:50Gary Fraser V35MGloucester12.5 
12738:05Frank Williams V40MForest of Dean20.8 
12838:06Simon Smith V50MClevedon8.9 
12938:08Paul Ross-­‐DaviesV65MTewkesbury RC  
13038:12Clark Lawson SENMCLC Striders3.7 
13138:14Stephen Watson V45MDursley18.8 
13238:32Matt Moon V35MBlack Pear Joggers-1.4 
13338:32Mark AdamsSENMChippenham triathlon club  
13438:45Nick Lewis V40MAlmost Athletes3.6 
13538:49Prashanth Kumar SripathiSENMAlmost Athletes  
13639:01Ian Nutter V55MBromsgrove & Redditch13.1 
13739:12Nigel Sankey V35MDursley5.5 
13839:12Neil Taylor V45MSevern8.0 
13939:14Gavin Jerman V50MCLC Striders9.6 
14039:40Stephen ShieldsV45MGloucester AC  
14139:45Martin Smith V35MMassey Ferguson12.3 
14239:47Wayne Ellis V35MBitton10.5 
14339:48Clive Poole V45MGloucester12.4 
14439:54Garry Strickland V50MDursley10.7 
14539:58Nick Langridge V60MThornbury10.3 
14640:03Robert Case V35MStroud11.6 
14740:11Rod Taylor V55MDroitwich15.0 
14840:29David Bessant V45MBlack Pear Joggers13.1 
14940:51Paul Edmonds V40MBromsgrove & Redditch13.8 
15040:51Mike AndrewsV60MClevedon  
15140:51Mark Haslam V60MStroud17.2 
15241:02Philip Anderson V55MBromsgrove & Redditch15.1 
15341:10David Garnett V55MAlmost Athletes15.4 
15441:15Philip Jeyes V40MAlmost Athletes22.4 
15541:19Kevin Barnes V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC18.1 
15641:20Brian Morgan V45MHereford11.2 
15741:25Mark Kingdon V50MBitton29.2 
15841:31Tim Barker V55MBitton15.8 
15941:40Tim Ingham V40MCirencester11.6 
16041:47Kevin Arnold V45MThornbury/Army9.8 
16141:52Hugh Burchard V55MBitton12.1 
16242:00John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western13.1 
16342:10David Street V45MCLC Striders25.6 
16442:24David James V65MCLC Striders10.1 
16542:30Sean UnderwoodSENMThornbury RC  
16642:33Steven Dimond V60MThornbury19.6 
16742:39Nicholas Brain V35MBitton11.0 
16842:44Paddy MaloneyV50MUnattached  
16942:54John Dagnan V65MKenilworth Runners25.7 
17043:02Iain Porter V50MCirencester40.6 
17143:07Steven WhitmoreV50MUnattached  
17243:08Christopher Thomas SENMCLC Striders21.7 
17343:44Geoffrey Trueman V65MStroud/Midland Masters14.7 
17444:15Tim JohnsonV50MThornbury RC  
17544:28Chris Ashworth V60MDursley34.2 
17644:33Tony MuirSENMTRiKS  
17744:39Graham Patton V75MMassey Ferguson19.7 
17844:45Dorian MattsV55MCirencester AC  
17945:12Tony Jefferies V70MYate/Westbury36.2 
18045:35Graham Roberts V65MLeamington19.3 
18145:47Jeremy Clothier V65MThornbury32.0 
18247:25Vladimir Venglar V40MTewkesbury RC6.7 
18348:38Ashley Taylor U23MBlack Pear Joggers29.7 
18449:43Arthur William Renshaw V65MThornbury29.5 
18550:11Thomas Dable V65MKenilworth Runners21.4 
18652:59Peter Hartley U23MWorcester54.0 
18753:36Christopher O'Carroll V70MGloucester24.9 
18855:10Wes Reid V35MTewkesbury RC26.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:09George Beardmore U17MWorcester-4.3 
215:10Kieran Chahal U17MLeamington10.1 
315:12Jack Mundinano U17MCheltenham21.3 
415:28Oliver Powell U17MCheltenham6.9 
515:40Gregory West U17MLeamington0.9 
615:48Matt Dwerryhouse U17MCheltenham0.8 
715:55Callum Davis U17MStroud10.4 
816:07Rohan Archer U17MChippenham H-0.4 
916:18Daniel Wilkinson U17MLeamington21.9 
1016:20Adam Houghton U17MKenilworth Runners19.7 
1116:31Adam Rees JonesU17MHereford & County AC  
1216:40Alexander Ibbs U17MLeamington-1.3 
1317:19Philip Capewell U17MWorcester10.6 
1418:06Cory Sherwin U17MForest of Dean-0.6 
1518:47Ryan Baker U17MKenilworth Runners1.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:51Fraser Willmore U15MCheltenham10.3 
215:52Justin Davies U15MTeam Bath-4.2 
315:54Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate-3.4 
415:56James Dale U15MWorcester0.1 
515:58Felix Lunn U15MKenilworth Runners6.3 
616:23Jake Warner U15MStroud13.5 
716:29Cameron Williams-­‐SteinU15MKenilworth Runners  
816:36Max Adams U15MSwindon22.2 
916:46Thomas French U23MCheltenham23.9 
1016:48Joshua Williams U15MWorcester20.0 
1116:53Oliver Lunn U15MKenilworth Runners3.3 
1217:08Archie Routledge U15MCheltenham7.3 
1317:13Owen Fishpool U15MGloucester15.8 
1417:20Nathan Chapple U15MKenilworth Runners19.0 
1517:21Toby Scott U15MGloucester0.7 
1617:32Joseph McCoubrie U15MStroud23.9 
1718:10Jake Astor U15MBourton5.5 
1818:12Henry James U15MCheltenham-2.7 
1918:41Jack Sheen U15MWorcester9.3 
2018:50Josh Noon U15MWorcester8.6 
2118:58Zac GeorgeU15MEvesham Vale Tri  
2218:59Oliver Doherty U15MCheltenham6.4 
2319:09Jacob Watson U15MKenilworth Runners8.8 
2419:13Daryl Archer U15MChippenham H7.0 
2520:04Matthew Pulley U15MCirencester  
2620:14Harvey Sawyer U15MBourton26.2 
2720:15Benjamin Sullivan U15MCheltenham41.0 
2820:18Samuel Duffett U15MWorcester22.7 
2920:20Alfie BurgessU15MWorcester AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:30Ben Powell U13MCheltenham5.5 
28:31James Vaughan U13MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath-3.6 
38:38Ceredig JonesU13MTockington Manor School  
48:45Jamie Stacey U13MStroud6.3 
58:56Joe Cook U13MCheltenham16.0 
68:58Archie Sheffield U13MCirencester13.7 
78:59Edward Holdsworth U13MCheltenham3.6 
89:00Otis Walker U13MGloucestershire Schs20.8 
99:01Riley Carpenter U13MWorcester13.5 
109:03Zac Summers-­‐CameronU13MCheltenham & County Harriers  
119:05Ben Harle U13MWorcester2.2 
129:14Frederick Cooper U13MYate-1.3 
139:17Archie Cross U13MCheltenham4.3 
149:19Charlie Hosking U13MYate11.8 
159:19Jack Johnson U13MCheltenham8.8 
169:25Andrew Jeavons U13MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath-0.1 
179:34Ryan Berry U13MCheltenham7.0 
189:34Louis Mutsaars U13MBourton31.2 
Page: 1 2 3