Derby Runner League External Results
Burton upon Trent
15 Jan 17
1MXC 2MXC 5MXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1MXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:15   Joe MathewsU11MDesford  
27:26   Joseph Pointon U11MDesford5.6 
37:29   Sophie Dunbobbin U13WWreake & Soar Valley3.9 
47:42   MacKenzie Bloxham U11MWreake & Soar Valley3.9 
57:43   Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13MIvanhoe Robins3.9 
67:55   George McMorranU11MWreake & Soar Valley  
78:04   Sam Haines U13MIvanhoe Robins5.5 
88:05   Isabella Wrightam U13WHinckley5.8 
98:25   Savana Smith U11WIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood5.3 
108:57   Beckett MooreU9MWreake & Soar Valley  
119:03   Holly-Anne Mellor U13WCharnwood19.2 
129:09   Lucy May U11WIvanhoe Robins21.3 
139:11   Aidan SeedU9MPoplar  
149:12   Amelia Norton U11WWreake & Soar Valley28.0 
159:13   Tamsin MooreU9WWreake & Soar Valley  
169:22   Thomas TownsendU9MDerby Tri  
179:23   Molly Emerton U11WShelton9.6 
189:26   Harley Whyman U11MIvanhoe Robins23.2 
199:27   Jorga WhiteU11WWreake & Soar Valley  
209:34   Josh Cooling U11MHinckley22.0 
219:44   Phil PowellU9MCoalville Tri  
229:50   Louis CohenU11MAnstey  
239:55   Jude BrinkleyU9MDesford  
249:57   Alfie WrightU9MDesford  
259:58   Leilani Adams U11WDesford16.8 
2610:03   Adam MorrisonU9MIvanhoe Robins  
2710:12   Rocco Gray U11MIvanhoe Robins30.9 
2810:15   Seth PurdeyU11MDerby Tri  
2910:16   Stanley JonesU9MDerby Tri  
3010:17   Sophia Wrightam U11WHinckley15.5 
3110:34   Isabelle Parker U11WWreake & Soar Valley18.6 
3210:52   Isabella Marvin U11WDesford35.9 
3310:53   Alfie-Jack McCutheonU9MPoplar  
3411:11   Jack TownsendU9MDerby Tri  
3511:15   Will MarvinU9MDesford  
3611:16   Jade PerryU11WLeicester Tri  
3711:21   Maria PointonU9WDesford  
3811:36   Eadie-May WaltersU9WDesford  
3911:37   Ethan SeedU9MPoplar  
4011:38   Nancy Chivers U11WDesford30.1 
4111:45   Mia HawkinsU9WDesford  
4211:53   Thomas Adams U11MIvanhoe Robins36.0 
4312:02   Evie WrightU9WDesford  
4714:11   Bethany Pearch U11WShelton36.0 
5215:32   Ella SpenceU11WBirstall  
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:29   Katie Parker U13WWreake & Soar Valley3.9 
213:55   Dylan PerryU17MLeicester Tri  
314:02   Zach Spence U15MTeam Anstey2.0 
414:24   Luke Talbot U13MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood7.5 
514:37   Lucas SpenceU13MBirstall  
614:53   Fabien FariaU15MHinckley  
715:01   Harvey ColverU15MLeicester Tri  
815:33   Jonathan Harrison U17MIvanhoe Robins32.4 
915:53   Lucy Morrison U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins7.8 
1015:59   Max Potter U13MIvanhoe Robins1.8 
1116:58   Leah Thomas U13WShelton16.0 
1217:21   Ollie RowlesU13MIvanhoe Robins  
1317:39   Elise Cook-Sutton U13WNuneaton22.1 
1418:02   Isabel Edwards U13WIvanhoe Robins7.8 
1518:32   Ethan White U13MWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners28.1 
1618:53   Liam Hall U13MHinckley22.9 
1719:49   Sarah Bentley U15WShelton20.8 
1820:32   Jasmine Greenaway U15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe21.5 
1922:21   Alannah StrettonU13WSth Derbyshire  
2025:03   Mya BromwichU15WLeicester Tri  
 
5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:08   Jason Williams V40MHermitage0.4 
231:44   Ben Harding V40MHinckley10.3 
331:51   Ryan Bennett SENMBadgers-1.1 
432:03   Mark Lambell V35MWest End2.0 
532:12   Robert Donald SENMShelton3.6 
632:27   Chris Nicoll V45MDerby TC1.5 
733:11   Sam MartinSENMDerby Tri  
833:38   Sam Pole SENMFleckney & Kibworth3.7 
933:43   Alun Thomas SENMSouth Derbyshire-0.5 
1033:48   Ian Cox SENMBarrow Runners8.3 
1134:02   William ArthurSENMHinckley  
1234:06   Martin Kerr SENMShelton-0.2 
1334:10   Matthew Cartwright V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)2.5 
1434:15   Kenneth Malton SENMShelton-0.8 
1534:21   Christopher Pearson V40MSouth Derbyshire0.6 
1634:31   Kristian Bravin SENMHermitage4.5 
1734:32   Joseph PollardU20MHermitage  
1834:42   Andy Hawtin SENMSouth Derbyshire2.6 
1934:49   Hamish Joe Rogers SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)18.4 
2034:56   Dan Booth V35MHermitage10.6 
2135:03   Marcel Darling V45MShelton11.0 
2235:12   James Willoughby V35MHermitage7.3 
2335:26   Aaron Chetwynd SENMBadgers1.1 
2435:30   Rob Pullen V40MWigston4.0 
2535:41   David Pallett SENMHermitage4.1 
2635:43   Shaun Coulton V50MHermitage3.3 
2735:48   Ryan Twigg V35MHermitage2.4 
2835:51   Joseph ParkerSENMWestend  
2935:55   Rod McGowan V45MBarrow Runners8.1 
3035:56   Gareth Chivers V35MHuncote4.7 
3136:04   Chris HolmesSENMDerby Tri  
3236:08   Ramzi Sidani V40MIvanhoe2.0 
3336:10   Rupert May V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri5.7 
3436:22   Adrian Payne SENMBadgers3.3 
3536:27   Jason Molloy V35MBadgers4.9 
3636:32   Martin Button V45MPoplar Running Club5.1 
3736:40   Michael LeightonSENMShepshed  
3836:45   Jason Tilley V45MHatton Darts RC2.4 
3936:48   Robert Eaton SENMSouth Derbyshire1.9 
4036:49   Shane Chapman SENMSouth Derbyshire5.0 
4136:50   Simon Mayes SENMWest End0.5 
4236:51   Ross Tyrrell SENMBeaumont1.4 
4336:55   David Jackson V35MBadgers4.9 
4437:01   Gerard Eivors V40MIvanhoe12.7 
4537:05   Ian F Smith V50MBadgers14.6 
4637:07   Glyn Broadhurst V40MBadgers3.5 
4737:11   Chris Gunstone V55MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters7.8 
4837:14   Alastair Burgwin SENMIvanhoe3.0 
4937:19   Daniel Ryan SENMPoplar Running Club2.7 
5037:21   Russell Lewin V40MBarrow Runners15.1 
5137:23   Matthew Parker SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)4.9 
5237:27   Nick Rowles V45MIvanhoe5.6 
5337:39   Richard Nash V40MHatton Darts RC7.2 
5437:42   Mark Harriott V45MSouth Derbyshire4.2 
5537:43   Stephen BaileySENMDerwent  
5637:45   Philip Chritchlow V45MBeaumont3.2 
5737:46   Peter Wright V55MHatton Darts RC/Burton5.4 
5837:47   Chris ReddingV50MDerby Tri  
5937:50   Mark Kendrick SENMHermitage4.7 
6037:51   Neil Doherty V35MHermitage17.4 
6137:53   Simon Rolfs SENMDerby TC17.8 
6237:54   Christian Glover SENMSouth Derbyshire6.0 
6338:01   Craig Hinds V45MIvanhoe5.2 
6438:03   Lea Tatton V35MDesford10.3 
6538:07   James Boyd SENMRoadhoggs5.2 
6638:09   James WattSENMDerwent  
6738:14   Mark Slade V35MHatton Darts RC3.1 
6838:15   Jerome Jones (JJ)V40MDerby Tri  
6938:16   Simon Earley V50MHinckley5.9 
7038:18   Joe LanghamSENMHinckley  
7138:22   Mark GardnerSENMDerby Tri  
7238:29   Richard Keep V40MBarrow Runners6.4 
7338:33   Matthew Pleass SENMIvanhoe3.8 
7438:34   Phil Stevenson SENMIvanhoe6.7 
7538:35   Tim Matthews V50MHatton Darts RC18.2 
7638:36   Ben Whitaker SENMLeicester Tri16.2 
7738:38   Nicholas Raj V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)5.1 
7838:46   Kyle Black V35MBarrow Runners15.6 
7938:55   Andrew PearceSENMIvanhoe  
8039:01   Mark Langdale V45MWest End6.9 
8139:03   Andrew Price V45MBarrow Runners7.8 
8239:05   Steven Baggott V35MIvanhoe14.0 
8339:10   Ewan Eaton V40MLeicester Tri19.8 
8439:15   Ian Fisk V35MBarrow Runners11.0 
8539:29   Jonathan Leek V55MRolls Royce15.0 
8639:30   Nigel Elson V40MHatton Darts RC9.6 
8739:33   Andrew Windle SENMSouth Derbyshire5.9 
8839:36   Gareth Coyle V40MBeaumont6.2 
8939:41   Matthew Bushell SENMPoplar Running Club10.8 
9039:44   Stuart Carss V40MPoplar Running Club11.5 
9139:45   Sam Jolly SENMRoadhoggs5.1 
9239:46   James Middleton V35MLeicester Tri5.8 
9339:47   Tim Spate V45MShelton5.6 
9439:52   David YarnalSENMDesford  
9539:53   Oliver Paul Astley V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)7.0 
9639:54   Rob TurnerV40MDerwent  
9739:55   Phil HiggsV45MShepshed  
9839:56   Christian Gamble V35MHuncote18.3 
9939:57   Brendan Ford SENMBadgers19.1 
10040:05   Simon Reynolds V40MSouth Derbyshire14.0 
10140:08   Ian Lambert V35MRolls Royce15.3 
10240:12   Mark Cox SENMHinckley4.4 
10340:14   Craig Loach V45MLeicester Tri10.6 
10440:16   Stanislaw Knopik V50MHatton Darts RC8.4 
10540:21   Andy Brooks V45MShelton16.7 
10640:25   Andrew Orme V45MSouth Derbyshire7.3 
10740:26   James Thurman SENMRoadhoggs5.6 
10840:28   David Lodwick V55MRoadhoggs7.4 
10940:30   Tom Eyre SENMSouth Derbyshire12.2 
11040:31   Christopher Hanman V40MSouth Derbyshire7.9 
11140:42   Ben Milsom SENMRoadhoggs8.2 
11240:44   Clive Jones V50MWigston6.5 
11340:47   Andrew Lindley V50MIvanhoe8.9 
11440:51   Mark Gray V45MDerwent Runners (Derby)12.6 
11541:01   Martyn Lawson V35MDerby TC10.3 
11641:02   Harry Langham U20MHinckley13.1 
11741:03   Tom Smith V35MIvanhoe17.2 
11841:04   Stephen Leafe V55MSouth Derbyshire9.1 
11941:12   Andrew TownsendV40MDerby Tri  
12041:17   Graham J Hobbs V55MDesford5.2 
12141:19   Tim Wade V45MHatton Darts RC9.8 
12241:21   Mark BradfordV50MIvanhoe  
12341:28   Dave Ward V40MWest End13.5 
12441:30   Jonathan Wells V40MHuncote14.3 
12541:32   Richard Green V45MShelton17.1 
12641:34   Louis Barnes V35MIvanhoe6.4 
12741:38   Mark Parker SENMIvanhoe2.6 
12841:49   Scott Helmkay V35MLeicester Tri7.9 
12941:50   Pawel Mazur SENMIvanhoe10.7 
13041:51   Liam Kemp V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)5.9 
13141:53   Mike McGuinn V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)15.4 
13241:57   Simon Field V50MDerwent Runners (Derby)7.9 
13342:08   George Clarke V45MShepshed8.5 
13442:18   Dale Jenkins V55MRoadhoggs9.1 
13542:19   Barry Hibberd V60MHuncote7.9 
13642:20   Nick Moore V35MHinckley3.8 
13742:30   Tristan Snutch SENMBirstall9.2 
13842:31   John SalamachaV50MWestend  
13942:32   Nigel Atkins V55MSouth Derbyshire11.3 
14042:33   John Harris V60MShepshed15.0 
14142:42   Jared Karim V40MBadgers22.5 
14242:53   Romain Chambard V35MSouth Derbyshire8.5 
14342:55   Paul McMoranV40MTeam Anstey  
14442:57   Ian Sharpe SENMWigston21.8 
14542:59   Colin Mee V55MSouth Derbyshire10.4 
14643:01   Oliver Barratt V35MBirstall14.5 
14743:12   Darren Potter V45MRolls Royce6.8 
14843:26   James Cox V35MIvanhoe9.2 
14943:29   Gary Ashwell V55MWest End11.5 
15043:31   Muhammad Ashraf V45MWest End12.5 
15143:33   Robert Pollard V55MHermitage15.0 
15243:34   Patrick Horn SENMIvanhoe9.0 
15343:38   Gus SpenceSENMBirstall  
15443:44   Darren Cresswell V40MHermitage9.8 
15543:48   John McDaid V50MBirstall12.9 
15643:58   Charlie KingV40MBarrow  
15743:59   Nick BatesV50MDerwent  
15844:06   Paul Smith V40MHatton Darts RC/Burton15.7 
15944:09   Martin Yeomans V50MIvanhoe13.0 
16044:28   Paul LeanyV60MShepshed  
16144:29   Adrian Middleton V40MSouth Derbyshire10.6 
16244:31   Ian PotterV45MIvanhoe  
16344:36   George Clark U23MSomer/Derwent Runners (Derby)20.1 
16444:38   Martin RothwellV40MDerby Tri  
16544:39   Jonathan Gregson SENMHatton Darts RC10.2 
16644:42   James McBeanSENMHinckley  
16744:47   Matthew Laws V35MWest End12.8 
16844:54   Matthew Dumelow SENMHermitage8.2 
16944:55   Paul Pearce V50MLeicester Tri20.7 
17044:57   Chris Dawkins V40MBarrow Runners13.0 
17144:58   Matthew Irons V40MCoalville/Coalville Tri12.9 
17244:59   David Jenkinson V45MBadgers13.6 
17345:00   Phil Daws V45MSouth Derbyshire11.5 
17445:05   Michael Skivington V60MDerby TC10.0 
17545:06   Steve Hickingbottom V55MBirstall11.4 
17645:07   Damon Bland V50MIvanhoe8.2 
17745:12   Barry Warwick V70MDerwent Runners (Derby)16.9 
17845:17   Chris Trzcinski V55MCharnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners9.6 
17945:23   Shaun Newbold V35MWest End5.1 
18045:25   Kristaps Vizbulis U17MBadgers27.5 
18145:29   Paul Silverman V40MTeam Derby Runner16.5 
18245:30   Gary Price V50MSouth Derbyshire13.7 
18345:36   Mike Matthews V40MDesford9.4 
18445:43   Adie Kirkham V45MBadgers12.8 
18546:02   Sam BurnhopeSENMDerby Tri  
Page: 1 2