Chingford League Relays External Results
Wanstead Flats
4 Mar 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:39   Daniel Richards U20MOrion-2.0 
210:46   Ricky Owers SENMTrent Park0.3 
311:12   James HutchinSENMEM  
411:13   Tony MacDowSENMVP  
511:22   Adam Walker V35MTrent Park1.8 
611:43   William Jones U17MOrion6.2 
711:44   Aaron BrowneSENMEL  
811:54   Gary Coombes V45MDagenham 882.1 
911:59   Adrian Smith V40MOrion2.9 
1012:05   Paul BrennanSENMTP  
1112:09   Alex Gounelas V35WEton Manor/Highgate9.5 
1212:33   Peter Ellis V55MBarnet8.0 
1313:00   Annalie Cole U15WOrion4.8 
1413:06   Rob SommerviSENMEM  
1513:08   Susan Bint V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.5 
1613:14   Neil KimberleySENMTP  
1713:38   John Black V60MEton Manor8.5 
1813:39   John CampbellSENMVP  
1913:47   Claire Fisher SENWEton Manor10.4 
2013:55   Nicola Froud V50WBarnet9.9 
2114:08   Alison TrauttmSENWOH  
2214:13   Ella Wilson SENWOrion9.9 
2314:25   Paul Williams V55MOrion10.7 
2414:38   Judy PriorSENWTP  
2514:51   Paul HartSENMTP  
2615:03   David ScottSENMBA  
2715:25   Joyce BerrySENWVP  
2815:42   Ian CumminsSENMDA  
2915:58   Gail HennessySENWEM  
3016:16   Maud HodsonSENMEL  
3116:59   Nessa ClyneSENWOH  
3216:59   David HobbsSENMLO  
3317:47   Ebolum MordiSENMVP  
3417:53   Cuthbert ClareSENMEM  
3517:54   John McCormaSENMEM  
3618:06   Hayley DaltonSENWEM  
3718:19   Mollie McGuigSENWEM  
3819:16   Chloe WoodheSENWEM  
2MXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:51   Tom McArdle U20MTrent Park2.8 
211:20   David Cato V35MEton Manor3.5 
311:23   Duncan Steen SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.4 
411:46   Raul Simmons-Perez U20MTrent Park0.6 
512:21   Neil Swift V50MOrion4.5 
612:32   David BirksSENMTP  
712:43   Benjamin Fisher V40MOrion9.9 
812:49   Costa Michael V50MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey3.8 
912:51   Edwin Coutts V40MTrent Park8.2 
1013:00   John LynchSENMOH  
1113:04   Henry Jones U15MOrion7.2 
1213:06   Dave DaugirdaSENMEM  
1313:22   Hayley RogersSENWOH  
1413:40   Naomi Dews SENWEton Manor7.2 
1514:05   Zoe WoodwardSENWEM  
1614:05   Adrian FrostSENMEM  
1714:08   Martin HockeySENMEM  
1814:09   Laura Morgan SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.6 
1914:10   Alison Taylor V35WOrion12.7 
2014:14   Emily Clarke SENWTrent Park12.2 
2115:22   Aoibheann PeU15WOH  
2215:29   Trevor Robinson V40MDagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton12.0 
2315:30   Lance FullerSENMEL  
2416:03   Kirsty JohnstoSENWBA  
2516:08   Malcolm AllenSENMTP  
2616:12   John Owen V70MBarnet/Altrincham13.8 
2716:20   Victoria Fabbri V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.1 
2816:25   Frank MerriganSENMVP  
2917:24   Michael PegnaSENMDA  
3017:37   Mala SinghSENWEM  
3117:40   Jean HobbsSENMLO  
3217:47   Michelle BaxteSENWEM  
3317:59   Louise SzlezinSENWOH  
3418:08   Christina WatsSENWEM  
3520:31   Sue Unsworth V45WEton Manor25.5 
3621:33   Maya GoodwinSENWEL  
3722:34   Robert Maggio V70MEton Manor/Eastern Masters27.8 
2MXCL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:13   Nick Sturge SENMTrent Park6.5 
211:25   Ben Wickham V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.2 
311:51   Desmond DenninSENMTP  
412:11   Andy CunninghaSENMBA  
512:15   Simon Cottle V35MEton Manor3.4 
612:19   Joe Feltham V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.0 
712:20   Paul Boddey V35MEton Manor0.8 
812:27   Peter Ellis2SENMBA  
912:34   Paul MarshallSENMEL  
1012:36   Saul Ashon U15MOrion6.4 
1112:38   Paul WardSENMTP  
1212:52   Stephen Bennett V45MOrion8.8 
1312:54   Joel Hayhow U23MOrion9.4 
1412:54   Ed Simmons V50MTrent Park10.6 
1512:59   Taryne McPhersSENWEM  
1613:22   Louise Juby V35WOrion7.7 
1713:36   Ian Lambert V35MRolls Royce8.6 
1813:39   Neil Kimberley2SENMTP  
1913:42   Toby MarkhamSENMEM  
2013:55   Naomi BourneSENWVP  
2114:25   Jenny HaymonSENWEM  
2214:40   Rosie Shaw U15WOrion19.9 
2314:42   Karen WestSENWOH  
2414:55   David Milner V60MOrion17.4 
2515:02   Rahana Islam V40WDagenham 8815.5 
2615:30   Pauline Michael V50WBarnet19.1 
2715:41   Rachel Le RouxSENWEL  
2815:42   Jenni Hall SENWEton Manor16.2 
2915:53   Frances WilsonSENWOH  
3016:16   Jennifer Akroyd V35WDagenham 8822.4 
3116:24   Aaron PlumberSENMEM  
3216:26   Michaela DavisSENWLO  
3316:27   Philippa CockmaSENWVP  
3418:30   Anne WardSENWTP  
3518:56   Rachel BrittleSENWEM  
2MXCL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:47   Tom CursleySENMTP  
211:19   Gary TowersSENMEM  
211:19   Will Morris SENMBarnet2.6 
411:30   Shay White U20MOrion2.5 
511:42   Thomas Grimes V35MEast London/Orion-0.4 
611:57   Luke Bowie V35MTrent Park7.8 
712:00   Jay Shotter U15MOrion1.4 
812:31   Adrian Smith2SENMOH  
912:34   Rodney MushanSENMVP  
1012:41   Richard Parr V35MWitham (Lincs)20.5 
1112:43   Charlotte Maling SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.6 
1212:49   James ArrowsmSENMTP  
1312:52   Natalie Kipps SENWOrion13.0 
1413:08   Malachy WolohSENMVP  
1513:18   Gary Coombes V45MDagenham 882.1 
1613:21   Tim Wright V45MOrion6.1 
1713:32   Costa Michael2SENMBA  
1813:54   Sarah Flanagan V35WEton Manor7.9 
1914:03   Sarah Boxer V50WBarnet10.6 
2014:13   Edwin Coutts2SENMTP  
2114:32   Richard DudmaSENMDA  
2214:47   Kate MalcolmSENWEM  
2315:07   Pippa Dowswell V50WOrion11.0 
2415:20   Louis Le RouxSENMEL  
2515:32   Martine ShareeSENWVP  
2615:36   Becci Leddy U15WOrion11.8 
2716:45   Louise Vacher V50WEton Manor14.1 
2816:53   Peter McKerrellSENMEM  
2917:21   Janine DurrantSENWEM  
3017:28   Christine HawkeSENWTP  
3117:57   Paul Manson SENMEton Manor18.4 
3218:43   Jayon NayarSENMEM  
3319:23   Christine ReadSENWTP  
3420:04   Gill ScottSENWOH  
3524:00   Gwen HarwoodSENWLO  
2MXCL U13
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:20   Jimmy Geller U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.8 
212:50   James Brigstocke-Williams U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.0 
313:31   Jay Russell U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.9 
414:03   Rowan EdwardsU13MWG&EL  
514:03   Thomas DudmanU13MDag 88  
615:15   Rebecca NafuU13WOrion  
723:03   Elsie ColeU13WEton Manor  
823:03   Zofia NikitorowiczU13WEton Manor