Tri-County Championships (inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Championships) External Results
Bath
11 Dec 16
10.3KXC 5.7KXC 3.8KXC 2.8KXC 1.9KXC 6.6KXC 4.7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
10.3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:12Ben Robinson SENMBristol & West-3.9 
234:24Simon Nott U23MCalne RC-2.2 
334:36Josh Davis SENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy19.7 
434:40Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-0.8 
535:06Michael Towler SENMAvon Valley-1.3 
635:18Will Brewin SENMUnattached1.1 
735:33Scott Campbell V35MWestbury3.9 
835:38Philip Bridge U23MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City3.2 
935:47Jim Webb SENMTeam Bath0.7 
1035:54Peter Grist SENMWells City-1.2 
1136:02Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath0.1 
1236:07Dan Thomas U23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni-0.4 
1336:10Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-1.8 
1436:13Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-2.7 
1536:20Thomas Davies SENMTeam Bath1.0 
1636:25Gary Standinger SENMBristol & West18.6 
1736:27Anthony GloverV40M   
1836:44Guy Woods V50MTeam Bath4.8 
1936:53Paul Ryman V35MFrome14.1 
2036:58Alex Hamblin U23MWestbury-0.2 
2137:28Brian Glynn SENMBath Uni0.3 
2237:28Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.9 
2337:34Ben OsborneSENMWestbury Harriers  
2437:43James Donald SENMTeam Bath1.2 
2537:52Brian Jeffery V35MChippenham H12.1 
2638:03Heath Bampton V45MOxford City/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett1.9 
2738:09James ShorneySENMWestbury Harriers  
2838:18Stuart Padget V35MChippenham H3.8 
2938:25Thomas DuddenSENMTeam Bath Athletics Club  
3038:26Matthew Robinson V50MBristol & West1.6 
3138:28James Heal V40MTaunton4.3 
3238:29Eliot Ball SENMTeam Bath2.5 
3338:39Eddie O'Gorman V40MCity of Salisbury8.0 
3438:43Luke Sturgess-Durden V40MTeam Bath7.8 
3538:55Paul Gardiner SENMChippenham H-0.2 
3638:58David Hobbs V45MWestbury12.7 
3739:03Chris Molloy SENMTeam Bath10.1 
3839:06Martin Eglinton V45MUnattached23.3 
3939:21Tom Dukes V40MWells City/Yeovil3.8 
4039:22Alan Uren SENMWestbury2.6 
4139:33Stuart Henderson V40MTeam Bath/Army4.1 
4240:04Tony Roper V50MBristol & West3.4 
4340:19Simon Rawlins V50MWootton Bassett3.0 
4440:25Mark Mackintosh V50MTeam Bath5.3 
4540:27Peter Blake V45MChippenham H6.6 
4640:38Tom Watkins SENMBristol & West5.7 
4740:45Ben Gregory SENMWootton Bassett6.1 
4840:47Ken Ham V55MWestbury10.9 
4940:53Gary Macalister V35MAvon Valley3.6 
5041:10William Trew V35MChippenham H1.0 
5141:24Jullian Bailey-GardV40MWestbury Harriers  
5241:24Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton4.2 
5341:41David Vaudin V55MTeam Bath7.3 
5441:53Richard Noble V45MWestbury8.9 
5542:02Jamie Frayling SENMWootton Bassett/Unattached14.0 
5642:12Kirk LathamSENMAthlos  
5742:20Niall Urquhart V50MTeam Bath5.5 
5842:25Nigel Smith V35MChippenham H28.4 
5942:27Ben Bridewell SENMDevizes43.6 
6042:32Simon Morgan V40MAvon Valley22.2 
6142:48Robin Mark Schols V50MAvon Valley/South West Vets7.0 
6242:54Mike PartnerV40MChippenham Harriers  
6343:06Neil Towers SENMChippenham H12.9 
6443:10James ThompsonSENM   
6543:33Richard Dukes V50MWells City13.6 
6643:38Philip Chan V50MGreat Western24.1 
6743:47Neil Perry V35MChippenham H9.2 
6844:06Dan Harman V35MCorsham13.4 
6944:24Mike Mewse V60MWestbury10.9 
7044:38Keith McCarthy V40MFinch Coasters/Wootton Bassett10.6 
7144:41Kevin Cole V45MCalne SMaRTT/Calne RC9.5 
7246:50Ian HolmesV40MGillingham Trotters  
7347:13Philip Harding V60MAvon Valley/South West Vets12.4 
7447:49Graham Howell V35MCalne SMaRTT34.7 
7548:18Adam Edwards V40MChippenham H14.6 
7648:38Stuart Arguile V65MAvon Valley18.4 
7749:49Mark Powell V50MChippenham H13.2 
7849:54Gareth Hanna V40MCalne SMaRTT/Calne RC18.8 
7949:59Stewart McMillan V50MChippenham H11.5 
8050:24John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western15.1 
8150:57Stewart Unsworth V40MCorsham9.7 
8251:29Marc Roberts V35MWootton Bassett31.5 
8354:09Richard Newman V50MAvon Valley18.4 
8454:42Neil Tiley V60MSlinn Allstars17.2 
8559:27Ian Banks V50MCalne SMaRTT21.1 
 
5.7KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:39Hugh Sadler U17MBristol & West-1.6 
218:52Benjamin Jones U20MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)20.0 
319:10David Warnes U20MNorth Somerset7.8 
419:12Freddie Webb U17MTeam Bath3.6 
519:13Max Davis U17MAvon Valley-3.5 
619:16Stephen ThomasU20M   
719:19Oscar Rogers U17MTaunton11.4 
819:22Sean Barry U17MTeam Bath2.7 
919:23Cameron Perkins U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs25.0 
1019:26Elias VuorinenU20MTeam Bath Athletics Club  
1119:30Aidan Noble U17MYate/Westbury12.1 
1219:34Themis Bower U17MTeam Bath0.8 
1319:46Dan DavisU17MMarlborough & District Junior Ac  
1419:48James Wright U17MChippenham H9.2 
1519:54John Howorth U17MTeam Bath-5.0 
1619:57Ethan Pierce U17MSwindon-1.5 
1720:01Callum Smith U17MNorth Somerset11.8 
1820:09Elliot Lassiter U20MMarlborough Athletics16.8 
1920:18Robert Howorth U17MTeam Bath-4.2 
2020:27Charlie Stockley U17MTeam Bath/Avon Valley/Wiltshire Schs4.9 
2120:28Dylan Dukes U17MWells City/Yeovil6.8 
2220:32Otto Copping U17MTeam Bath0.7 
2321:04Niall ThorneU17M   
2421:39Dan Patel U17MSwindon12.6 
2521:59Jonathan Wilson U20MTeam Bath28.9 
2622:18Aidan Daniel U20MBirmingham Uni-1.3 
2722:38Morgan Curry U17MTaunton6.8 
2822:48Theo RobertsU17MSwindon Harriers  
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:28Sam Gentry U15MNorth Somerset-1.5 
212:29Matthew Howard U15MNorth Somerset1.4 
312:56Joseph Reardon U15MAberdare Valley1.5 
413:09Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset0.5 
513:12Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate-1.2 
613:13Sam Ponter U15MTaunton1.8 
713:14Justin Davies U15MTeam Bath-3.4 
813:18Will Morris U15MLavington Athletics7.7 
1013:43Charlie Cook U15MMendip9.3 
913:43Nile Robert Battey U15MCity of Salisbury21.8 
1113:55Ellery ColeU15MChippenham Harriers  
1213:59Jack Latus U15MSwindon5.3 
1314:02James Pickford U15MAvon Valley25.7 
1414:03Max Watson U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton7.2 
1514:05Johan Hobbs U15MWestbury8.6 
1614:11Luke Iles U15MBristol & West13.8 
1714:16Fred StewartU15MWestbury Harriers  
1814:18James Gordon U15MTeam Bath8.4 
1914:22Robert Croager U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness30.3 
2014:25Fred Hawker U15MBristol & West8.9 
2114:26Kestutis Pitchers U15MNorth Somerset23.1 
2214:31Flynn Baker U15MBristol & West29.4 
2314:34Jacob Faulkner U15MNorth Somerset20.4 
2414:37William Cheek U15MNorth Somerset0.0 
2514:47William Carr U15MWells City/Yeovil18.8 
2614:48Matthew Quarterman U15MWells City6.3 
2714:52Joseph Knibb U15MSwindon13.5 
2814:55Toby Firkins U15MTeam Bath6.8 
2914:58James White U15MWells City21.7 
3015:01Jack Wosika U15MTeam Bath26.6 
3115:14Robert Keikuth U15MBristol & West25.3 
3215:23James Morris U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness24.7 
3316:05Alasdair Edington U15MMarlborough Athletics19.6 
3416:14Donal Williams U15MChippenham H37.3 
3516:41Joshua WareU15MNew Forest Junior Ac  
3616:57Rowan PittsU15MBitton Road Runners  
3717:06Luke Slade U15MAvon Valley33.8 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:50Tom Heal U13MTaunton-3.1 
29:57Robert Jones U13MNew Forest Junior6.5 
310:06Fred Fisher U13MSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton8.2 
410:08Joe Ponter U13MTaunton-2.7 
510:11Jake Fisher U13MYeovil/Wells City7.5 
610:12Harry Cunningham U13MSwindon4.8 
710:15Seamus Robinson U13MWestbury/Yate-3.2 
810:16Rufus Thomas U13MBristol & West0.3 
910:27Toby Watson U13MWells City/Yeovil4.6 
1010:28Lewis Leftwich U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness30.7 
1110:31Lukas Bailey U13MCity of Salisbury1.0 
1210:31Bradley Glover U13MWells City1.0 
1310:31Aidan Oscroft U13MBristol & West21.6 
1410:32Daniel Grant U13MSwindon25.0 
1510:33Daniel Fisher U13MTaunton-2.2 
1610:37Joe Mead U13MBristol & West20.7 
1710:43Filip OczkoU13M   
1810:44Jack Webb U13MSomerset Schs/Avon Valley19.2 
1910:49Oliver Taviner U13MTeam Bath33.2 
2010:51Liam Brooks U13MTeam Bath28.7 
2110:52Freddie Webb U13MMarlborough Athletics28.6 
2211:00Will AndrewsU13M   
2311:05Cole Edmonds U13MBristol & West13.1 
2411:13Beck Harding-Hill U13MBristol & West9.2 
2511:16Jamie Howe U13MMendip23.8 
2611:23Akbar JayU13MBristol And West Ac (Est. 1882)  
2711:23Louie Brunsdon U13MNorth Somerset9.7 
2811:26Guy Owen U13MNorth Somerset34.4 
2911:44Jacob Roe U13MBristol & West14.7 
3011:50Jamie RobinsonU13MWells City Harriers  
3111:55Ben Hartigan U13MNorth Somerset37.5 
3211:56Joseph Hull U13MBristol & West3.2 
3312:00Amos Kingston U13MBristol & West12.7 
3412:05Dan Wood U13MAvon Valley12.9 
3512:08Ollie Bishop U13MWells City5.3 
3612:12Callum Cole U13MChippenham H17.6 
3712:15Benjamin Hails U13MAvon Valley19.7 
3812:19Oliver Turner U13MBitton37.3 
3912:25James Carr U13MWells City13.7 
4012:29Callum Slade U13MAvon Valley33.5 
4112:40Zachary Roe U13MBristol & West19.9 
4212:44Harry ConstableU13MBristol And West Ac (Est. 1882)  
4312:52Ethan Bolter U13MAvon Valley15.9 
4413:14Harry Barton U13MWells City/Millfield Sch11.1 
4514:04Zachary Otway U13MTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC42.8 
4614:58Oliver TownsendU13M   
 
1.9KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:01Joe AndrewsU11M   
27:07George Peacock U11MWestbury13.5 
37:14Finlay Downes U11MYeovil2.8 
47:16Noah Heal U11MTaunton1.5 
57:26Harry MaxwellU11MTeam Bath Athletics Club  
67:27Fletcher HartU11MSwindon Harriers  
77:30Joshua MaxwellU11MTeam Bath Athletics Club  
87:36Joseph MartindaleU11MTeam Bath Athletics Club  
97:39Fred CumminsU11MBristol And West Ac (Est. 1882)  
107:40Finn RussellU11M   
117:43Calum Angell U11MChippenham H29.4 
127:44Ishmael Bradley U11MBristol & West-0.7 
137:47Herbie CooksleyU11MNorth Somerset Ac  
147:47Dylan Neale U11MAvon Valley1.6 
157:49Max Sullivan U11MSwindon32.9 
167:53Owen Dukes U11MWells City9.7 
177:56Elliot Jeston U11MNorth Somerset0.3 
188:00Bradley Llewellin U11MBitton23.0 
198:05Lucas Earthy U11MWells City23.2 
208:08Addy HorwoodU11M   
218:11Daniel PledgeU11MBitton Road Runners  
228:14Ronnie WilmottU11MBristol And West Ac (Est. 1882)  
238:17Edward Low U11MMarlborough Athletics39.0 
248:33Ben Macalister U11MAvon Valley18.5 
259:00Oz Scott U11MSwindon45.1 
 
6.6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:56Katrine Svane SENWTeam Bath/Denmark16.8 
225:18Hannah Claydon U23WSwindon13.8 
325:53Eilidh Bell SENWChippenham H/Royal Navy6.7 
426:19Julia Belyavin V35WBristol & West12.0 
526:36Fiona Blackmore V40WTeam Bath8.7 
626:39Rebecca Campbell V35WWoodstock27.5 
726:43Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley10.4 
826:58Joanne Gallagher V40WClevedon7.4 
927:03Imogen Peck SENWBristol & West6.0 
1027:21Laura Backhouse SENWTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni15.2 
1127:32Eilidh PriseSENWTeam Bath Athletics Club  
1228:00Jo Thompson V55WTeam Bath7.9 
1328:08Michelle Maxwell V40WChippenham H7.4 
1428:48Anna Pearce SENWBristol & West/Poland23.9 
1528:53Diane Hier V50WAvon Valley10.7 
1629:15Joanne Mumford V45WAvon Valley28.0 
1729:25Philippa Spruit V45WTeam Bath16.7 
1829:38Catherine Dale V50WTeam Bath9.5 
1929:55Lisa Bennett V45WTeam Bath16.0 
2030:08Alison Graham V55WCorsham18.4 
2130:22Helen Gibbs V45WChippenham H12.6 
2230:27Emma Hines V40WChippenham H4.7 
2332:41Claire RiouV55W   
2432:49Aly Sloane V55WCity of Salisbury18.5 
2532:55Sarah HendersonSENWTeam Bath Athletics Club  
2633:37Sue Kingdon V50WAvon Valley23.5 
2734:46Judy Schols V50WAvon Valley20.6 
2836:31Sukie Headley V45WChippenham H/Calne RC21.8 
2936:40Rose Barber V65WAvon Valley20.7 
Page: 1 2