South West Inter County Championships External Results
Exeter
8 Jan 17
8.55KXC 5.7KXC 4.4KXC 2.8KXC 1.6KXC 3.2KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.55KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:22Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-3.0 
227:31Tom Mortimer U20MStroud-6.0 
327:39Tom Austin U23MPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni-3.7 
427:44Phil Norman SENMNorth Devon-4.8 
527:54Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-2.0 
628:04Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.7 
728:20Peter Le Grice SENMBristol & West/Mounts Bay-3.3 
828:34Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Nottingham Uni-5.4 
928:44Shaun Antell SENMBideford-0.7 
1028:45Sam Sommerville U20MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni-2.1 
1128:54Josh Davis SENMNorth Somerset/Royal Navy15.2 
1228:55Luke Evans SENMBristol & West5.5 
1328:58Simon Nott U23MCalne RC-2.8 
1429:00Luke Prior U20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni-4.6 
1529:16Phil Burden V35MTaunton-0.7 
1629:21Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-2.4 
1729:26Rich Ayling SENMAvon Valley-0.3 
1829:28Daniel Mulryan U23MPoole Runners/Oxford Uni-3.5 
1929:38Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC2.6 
2029:42Oliver Dickinson U20MWells City7.5 
2129:43Robert Mann SENMTeam Bath/Exeter Uni/Exeter/City of Salisbury0.9 
2229:43Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West-3.7 
2329:47Jake Hughes SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.9 
2429:55Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.5 
2530:05Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC0.5 
2630:09Jordan Andrews SENMPlymouth H-2.8 
2730:13Andrew Salmon U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni-0.9 
2830:15Jack Williams U20MCity of Plymouth-1.6 
2930:18Maciej Bialogonski SENMBristol & West/Poland-1.4 
3030:22Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy0.1 
3130:24Peter Grist SENMWells City0.1 
3230:26Jordan Morant SENMHayle1.6 
3330:29Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West/Unattached11.6 
3430:38Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley/St. Mary's Uni15.8 
3530:43Thomas Davies SENMTeam Bath0.7 
3630:49Elliot Lassiter U20MMarlborough Athletics12.4 
3730:50Tom Slattery U20MCornwall AC-1.6 
3830:56Nathan Brown U20MErme Valley-1.9 
3930:59Tom Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada4.0 
4031:00Tom East U20MPoole Runners7.5 
4131:04Jordan Blair U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni19.4 
4231:08David Warnes U20MNorth Somerset5.1 
4331:12Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.4 
4431:14Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.3 
4531:15Patrick Livingstone U20MExeter0.3 
4631:16John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.5 
4731:18Mike Rose SENMAvon Valley2.8 
4831:21Chris Moore SENMWells City/Team Bath5.4 
4931:25Tom Carthey SENMFalmouth0.2 
5131:25Chris Roxburgh SENMAvon Valley-0.1 
5031:26Joe Connors U20MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury-2.0 
5231:39Callum Crawford U23MExeter/Loughborough Students-1.9 
5331:47Henry Sly V35MBristol & West-0.5 
5431:50Martin Colwill V50MBideford1.9 
5531:51Joe Gentry U20MNorth Somerset0.8 
5631:52Gary Standinger SENMBristol & West14.1 
5731:54Brian Jeffery V35MChippenham H7.6 
5831:59Scott Watkins V35MBristol & West/Torbay7.7 
5932:00Benjamin Jones U20MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)15.5 
6032:05Eliot Ball SENMTeam Bath1.7 
6132:06Cameron Perkins U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs20.5 
6232:09Simon Yeo SENMTamar15.4 
6332:12Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.9 
6432:18Ashley Smith SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers9.7 
6532:19Paul Gardiner SENMChippenham H-0.3 
6632:22James Heal V40MTaunton2.3 
6732:24Aidan Daniel U20MBirmingham Uni-2.3 
6832:26Tom Luton U20MNewquay & Par1.2 
6932:29Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets3.8 
7032:35Tom Dobra SENMBristol & West11.4 
7132:36Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth H-1.1 
7232:39Simon Williams V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par1.2 
7332:45Sean Childs V45MRoyal Navy3.6 
7432:49Luke Sturgess-Durden V40MTeam Bath3.4 
7533:01Tony Roper V50MBristol & West/Midland Masters3.5 
7633:06Steve Hill V40MPlymouth H4.8 
7733:16Joe Mackenzie SENMIlfracombe5.1 
7833:17Ryan Walbridge U20MWimborne17.9 
7933:19Tom Andrews SENMLytchett Manor1.1 
8033:28Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H2.0 
8133:30Andy Howse V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Poole Runners5.9 
8233:34William Dax U20MTavistock2.2 
8333:35Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.2 
8433:38Joby Hobbs V35MAvon Valley5.3 
8533:42Robert Shaw SENMPlymouth H24.5 
8633:48Adam Gough SENMDorchester3.2 
8733:52Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.9 
8834:00Gary Macalister V35MAvon Valley2.9 
8934:27David Garcia V45MIlfracombe4.2 
9034:35Tom Dukes V40MWells City/Yeovil3.1 
9134:44Philip Roberts V35MTaunton3.0 
9234:46David WilcoxV50MFell Running Assosiation  
9334:50Ian GillamSENMPlymouth Harriers  
9435:00Ken Ham V55MWestbury10.6 
9535:31Simon Davis V40MWimborne8.6 
9635:36Mark Batchelor V45MSouth Molton20.0 
9735:38Malcolm Treby V40MTeam Bath5.6 
9835:42Philip Reese V35MDorset Doddlers/Maiden Newton5.5 
9935:43Harry German U20MSouth West RR6.2 
10035:44Simon Morgan V40MAvon Valley17.7 
10135:45Steve RidsonV40MPlymouth Harriers  
10235:49Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth6.9 
10336:02Matthew East V40MPoole Runners/Army8.8 
10436:06Nigel Smith V35MChippenham H23.9 
10536:33Robin Mark Schols V50MAvon Valley/South West Vets5.8 
10636:35Steven Grant V50MBristol & West/South West Vets19.2 
10736:48Neil Towers SENMChippenham H12.0 
10836:50Stephen Allen V45MThornbury24.6 
10936:54Mike Mewse V60MWestbury9.1 
11036:55Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.2 
11136:59Tim Lowrie V35MAvon Valley8.2 
11237:14Peter Kingswell-Farr V50MWimborne10.5 
11337:28Robert Rawles V45MWimborne7.8 
11437:56Peter Mountain V55MBristol & West/South West Vets8.4 
11538:06Neil Perry V35MChippenham H9.3 
11638:10Jonathan Goodland V55MBristol & West/Great Western6.5 
11738:11Howard Bailey SENMExeter1.3 
11838:46Richard Noble V45MWestbury5.1 
11938:51Barry Clarke V35MSwindon14.8 
12039:01Alan Lewis V65MPoole Runners15.2 
12139:05Matthew Walkey SENMPlymouth H9.1 
12239:06Richard Connett V35MSouth Molton8.8 
12339:11Peter Westmacott V50MIlfracombe8.0 
12439:26Philip Harding V60MAvon Valley/South West Vets12.5 
12540:45Andrew WooffV40MIllracombe Running Club  
12641:09Mark Bruce V40MTorbay16.1 
12741:42Ian Snow V65MNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington21.6 
12843:59Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.5 
12944:56Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H13.9 
 
5.7KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:54Finn Birnie U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.3 
219:10Finley Mclear U17MExeter-4.9 
319:18Ben Lewis U17MPoole AC-2.8 
419:33Callum Choules U17MNorth Devon-1.0 
519:35James Greenwood U17MNewquay & Par21.4 
619:37Max Davis U17MAvon Valley-2.3 
719:46Otto Copping U17MTeam Bath-1.7 
819:51Kristof Klimek U17MCornwall AC7.9 
919:54Dominic Willmore U17MPoole Runners-3.6 
1019:56Sean Barry U17MTeam Bath6.9 
1119:57Alexander McCartney U17MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.5 
1220:01Callum Smith U17MNorth Somerset7.3 
1320:03Samuel Goodchild U17MCornwall AC-3.4 
1420:07Joseph Kelliher U17MWimborne9.5 
1520:10Archie Vingoe U17MCornwall AC15.4 
1620:20Oliver Caute U17MExeter/Axe Valley13.1 
1720:22Oscar Rogers U17MTaunton11.4 
1820:25James Wright U17MChippenham H5.8 
1920:27Toby Garrick U17MExeter1.7 
2020:34Elliot Moran U17MExeter-3.2 
2120:36Daniel Davis U17MMarlborough Athletics13.0 
2220:38Tom Brew U17MTavistock7.0 
2320:43Jamie Williams U17MCity of Plymouth3.4 
2420:53Abhik Gupta U17MCornwall AC1.5 
2520:55Ethan Pierce U17MSwindon-0.9 
2620:59Matthew Yates U17MWimborne14.0 
2721:01Dylan Dukes U17MWells City/Yeovil4.3 
2821:02Lewis Cotterill U17MNewquay & Par-2.7 
2921:04Joseph Mitchell U17MPoole Runners13.2 
3021:07Euan Kernahan U17MNorth Devon/Torrington7.0 
3121:35Tom DaviesU17MExeter Harriers  
3222:04Aidan Noble U17MYate/Westbury7.6 
3322:10Luke Hopper U17MNewquay & Par3.9 
3422:10Shaun Mckernan U17MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.6 
3522:29Joseph Perry U17MErme Valley19.2 
3622:38Michael Barton U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs14.5 
3722:42Dan Patel U17MSwindon8.1 
3822:46Edward Smart U17MTavistock1.0 
3922:46Fabrice Webb U17MCity of Salisbury17.5 
4023:05William Rutland U17MTorbay22.1 
4123:06Morgan Curry U17MTaunton10.7 
4223:32Edward Dart U17MWimborne18.6 
4324:24Theo RobertsU17MSwindon Harriers  
4424:31Jamie Morrison U17MTorbay26.5 
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:04Harris Mier U15MCornwall AC/Truro School0.8 
213:17Abdi Hasan U15MYate/Westbury0.9 
313:23Alex Moyse U15MExeter1.9 
413:26Hamish James U15MNorth Devon0.6 
513:28Sam Gentry U15MNorth Somerset-1.8 
613:29Harry O'Donoghue U15MWimborne9.8 
713:43James Alcock U15MTorbay2.5 
813:48Johnny Livingstone U15MExeter-4.8 
913:56Jacob Mcalhone U15MCornwall AC7.3 
1013:58Oscar Lee U15MTaunton-0.2 
1114:01Oliver Smart U15MTavistock-4.1 
1214:02Sam Ponter U15MTaunton1.4 
1314:03Rees Stewart U15MNewquay & Par6.6 
1414:06Ruben Wilson-Connell U15MKent/Poole AC19.0 
1514:10Benjy McCartney U15MNewquay & Par-1.5 
1614:10Bradley Stevens U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs6.9 
1714:12George Tomkins U15MHoniton RC22.4 
1814:16Will Morris U15MLavington Athletics3.2 
1914:20Lee Dart U15MExeter18.2 
2014:23Nile Robert Battey U15MCity of Salisbury17.3 
2114:28Alexander Bly U15MTorbay11.1 
2214:33Jacob Thomas-Hegarty U15MTavistock16.4 
2314:36Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset3.0 
2414:37Ben Martin U15MWimborne3.6 
2514:43Thomas Farwell U15MBournemouth1.7 
2614:46Jack Latus U15MSwindon0.8 
2714:47Charlie Cook U15MMendip4.8 
2814:49Fred StewartU15MWestbury Harriers  
2914:50Fraser Moran U15MExeter20.1 
3014:53Archie Tyler U15MYeovil4.2 
3114:54Toby Hooper U15MNewton Abbot16.1 
3214:55Lucas Moses U15MNewquay & Par4.9 
3314:57Nathaniel Willmore U15MPoole Runners2.2 
3415:00Matthew Quarterman U15MWells City1.8 
3515:04Johan Hobbs U15MWestbury4.1 
3615:05James Gordon U15MTeam Bath3.9 
3715:06William Wright U15MNewquay & Par2.6 
3815:09Seth Lake U15MWimborne5.7 
3915:11Ellery Cole U15MChippenham H2.0 
4015:12Jack Dutton U15MNorth Devon6.2 
4115:13Joshua Davey U15MWimborne10.7 
4215:15Ollie Lock U15MNorth Somerset-0.7 
4315:26Robert Croager U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness25.8 
4415:27Sid Baldaro U15MNorth Devon7.4 
4515:30Jack Wosika U15MTeam Bath22.1 
4615:35Jacob Faulkner U15MNorth Somerset15.9 
4715:39Toby Firkins U15MTeam Bath4.0 
4815:45Oliver Chatting U15MWells City/Yeovil31.9 
4915:46Zach Fenwick U15MWimborne7.2 
5015:47Charles Davies U15MWimborne4.1 
5115:49William Cheek U15MNorth Somerset-0.5 
5216:08Andrew Ingleton U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness-0.4 
5316:09James Pickford U15MAvon Valley21.2 
5416:12William Carr U15MWells City/Yeovil14.3 
5516:22Bernard Mealing U15MWells City9.0 
5616:31Jake Harker U15MTorbay22.5 
5716:59William Brodie U15MPoole Runners3.4 
5817:07William Figes U15MBideford4.8 
5917:16Alasdair Edington U15MMarlborough Athletics15.1 
6019:56Alexander James T20/F20 U15MTorbay22.1 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:37Tom Heal U13MTaunton-2.4 
27:38Toby Watson U13MWells City/Yeovil0.2 
37:40Joe Ponter U13MTaunton-3.5 
47:42Fred Fisher U13MWells City/King's College Taunton/Yeovil6.7 
57:45AN Other      
67:46Josh Smith U13MPoole AC-1.5 
77:47Adam Leworthy U13MNorth Devon-1.8 
87:48Euan Botham U13MTavistock14.9 
97:49Jake Fisher U13MYeovil/Wells City7.1 
107:51Seamus Robinson U13MWestbury/Yate-3.1 
117:52Robert Jones U13MNew Forest Junior2.0 
128:00Finn Pardy U13MPoole AC6.7 
138:01Sam Mills U13MExeter-2.7 
148:02Harry Cunningham U13MSwindon0.3 
158:04Joe Goodwin U13MWimborne13.8 
168:05William Russell U13MTavistock3.6 
178:06Henry Sanderson U13MTorbay19.7 
Page: 1 2 3