IRIS CrossCup External Results
Brussels, BEL
18 Dec 16
2.5KXC 1.5KXC 1KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
58:28Oscar Parrick U15MInvicta East Kent12.6 
2.5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
89:08Alexandra Millard U15WInvicta East Kent-1.0 
2410:03Jessica Carley U17WInvicta East Kent34.8 
2910:18Alice Mount U17WInvicta East Kent18.1 
4210:41Erin Peters U17WSedgefield39.0 
3511:11Aimee Barlow U15WSedgefield27.9 
3712:09Charlotte Raw U17WSedgefield45.9 
 
1.5KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
85:42Isabelle Harding U13WInvicta East Kent17.9 
175:53Jildou Chappell U13WInvicta East Kent19.0 
 
1KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
93:48Oliver Harding U11MInvicta East Kent17.3 
153:59Talibudin Monteiro-Sharratt U11MInvicta East Kent31.1 
774:38Jens Chappell U11MInvicta East Kent46.7 
1025:12Abdi Monteiro-SharrattU11MGBR  
 
2KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:12Kirsten Stilwell U15WWycombe8.3 
208:27Louise Flynn U15WInvicta East Kent11.3 
248:33Maddison Sawyer U13WInvicta East Kent9.6 
399:20Olivia Walk U15WWhite Star (Belgium)41.1 
 
3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
38:34Andy Vernon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
58:38Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni13.8 
98:45Robbie Fitzgibbon U23MBrighton Phoenix0.3 
509:40Max Walk U17MWhite Star (Belgium)-2.1 
8212:06Bobby Harrop U20MInvicta East Kent42.6 
 
4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
913:46Charlie Brisley U15MInvicta East Kent-5.3 
2214:34Matthew Stonier U15MInvicta East Kent-6.1 
2514:38Joseph Griffiths U17MInvicta East Kent0.8 
2714:41Marcus Etheridge U17MInvicta East Kent-3.1 
3815:29Joseph Whitby U17MInvicta East Kent15.7 
4916:37Max Howell U15MSedgefield34.3 
5117:43Tom Hearmon U17MSedgefield15.8 
4KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
214:32Phoebe Barker U17WTonbridge0.3 
514:42Philippa Stone U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni-0.8 
614:55Zoe Wassell U20WStroud2.1 
714:56Jodie Judd U20WChelmsford2.8 
2316:31Ella Fox U17WInvicta East Kent31.0 
 
6KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:15Tom Holden U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students11.0 
319:29Scott Beattie U20MMorpeth-5.6 
419:36Hugo Milner U20MDerby-6.0 
719:46Jonathan Shields U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni-5.0 
819:50George Mills U20MHarrogate-5.3 
1720:31Euan Campbell U20MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3.5 
6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
319:46Laura Weightman SENWMorpeth2.7 
520:03Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.5 
620:15Charlene Thomas SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni19.1 
720:20Louise Small SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
920:23Stephanie Barnes SENWBristol & West9.5 
1020:29Claire Duck SENWLeeds City5.6 
1320:36Lauren Reed SENWHavering/Loughborough Students0.6 
1520:47Lucy Crookes SENWLeeds City9.4 
1821:16Amelia Pettitt U23WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni0.7 
2121:36Zara Knappy U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven2.3 
 
9KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
527:02Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth18.9 
827:11Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-5.5 
927:12Adam Hickey SENMSouthend-0.5 
1427:41Alexander Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-3.3 
1927:51Abel Tsegay U23MInvicta East Kent/Eritrea6.2 
2528:35Jaimie Roden SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni13.5 
2628:38Joshua Woodcock-Shaw U23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni-3.1 
2828:43Andy Vernon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
4529:48Jules Salsby U23MKingston upon Hull/St. Mary's Uni21.0 
4629:57Max Pickard SENMBrighton Phoenix7.9 
6031:42Thomas Millard SENMCanterbury3.2 
6131:45Daniel Pettitt U23MHorsham Joggers/Manchester Uni-2.5