South West League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
4 Sep 16
800 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.19Ben Hawkins  U23MTaunton1:58.111:54.231.5 
22:03.40Jevgeni Judin  V35MExeter/South West Vets2:03.052:00.007.6 
32:09.65Ryan Walbridge  U23MWimborne2:03.282:03.2815.4 
42:10.35Tom Dukes  V35MWells City/Yeovil2:08.52:03.221.7 
52:13.08Richard Bruce  V45MExeter/South West Vets2:03.891:55.96.3 
62:15.79Graham Reed  SENMErme Valley2:14.42:04.322.8 
72:29.94Garry Smart SBV50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot2:29.942:18.51.5 
82:36.30Rhys Bennett SBSENMBournemouth/Bournemouth Uni/Poole AC2:36.302:19.25.8 
800 SM 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.32Tom Thick SBSENMWells City/Yeovil2:06.581:58.724.3 
22:19.37Callum Kennedy SBU23MWimborne2:19.372:15.5323.1 
32:29.40Nick Daniels  V40MTaunton2:20.712:18.714.5 
42:31.00Joe Oatley  V45MPoole AC2:30.52:30.527.7 
52:39.90Joshua Tenn PBU20MCity of Plymouth2:39.902:39.9026.7 
62:50.02Nick Moore PBV50MNewton Abbot2:50.022:50.0223.4 
800 SM 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
73:04.47Glyn Davies PBV60MWimborne3:04.473:01.216.3 
83:09.50Matthew Cornes SBU23MPoole AC3:09.502:14.032.8 
93:11.87Mark Palmer SBSENMExeter3:04.352:59.5822.6 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.44Nathan Brown  U20MErme Valley1:57.991:55.0-1.9 
22:08.76Michael Biss SBU20MWells City/Yeovil2:06.021:59.29-0.2 
32:16.06William Nicolle  U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students2:10.872:02.411.2 
42:18.34Jonathan Ellis  U20MYeovil/Wells City2:15.92:15.688.4 
52:23.20Alexander Jeffries  U20MPoole AC2:19.12:17.9121.6 
62:41.26Alex O'Neill  U20MWimborne2:29.622:29.6221.9 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.37Dylan Dukes PBU17MWells City/Yeovil2:09.372:06.95.7 
22:10.98Bradley Seager PBU17MYeovil/Wells City2:06.152:02.813.5 
32:12.07Thomas Bourne  U17MWimborne2:06.52:06.512.4 
42:12.82Edward Falkingham PBU17MTaunton2:12.822:02.698.3 
52:19.94Cameron Telford  U17MPoole AC2:14.472:14.411.3 
62:27.43Callum Jones  U17MPoole AC2:22.02:22.022.9 
73:02.66Liam Hallows  U17MErme Valley2:27.152:08.003.0 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.91Tom Cave PBU15MTaunton2:11.912:03.1310.8 
22:13.00Ethan Kirby T20/F20  U15MNewton Abbot2:12.42:08.955.1 
32:14.64Brooklyn Genes PBU15MYeovil2:14.642:14.6421.5 
42:22.49Lloyd Arnold  U15MPoole AC2:17.62:16.421.8 
52:23.89Ben Martin PBU15MWimborne2:23.892:10.351.8 
62:59.61Kurt Gilbert  U15MExeter/Somerset Schs2:50.02:23.2610.2 
800 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.26Toby Hooper PBU15MNewton Abbot2:19.262:19.0713.6 
22:26.02Sam Ponter SBU15MTaunton2:26.022:04.34-0.2 
52:31.10Rhys Gratton PBU15MTaunton2:31.102:31.1026.4 
32:36.02Jack Moss-Willcox  U15MWimborne2:34.12:24.769.0 
42:43.67Max McDermott PBU15MExeter2:43.672:43.6731.0 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.96Josh Smith  U13MPoole AC2:15.32:00.89-1.4 
22:24.06Tom Heal  U13MTaunton2:22.32:01.41-1.4 
32:26.37Oliver Woodmason  U13MTavistock2:22.942:02.50.0 
42:32.32Sam Mills  U13MExeter2:26.42:01.0-1.6 
52:33.39Toby Watson  U13MWells City/Yeovil2:26.292:14.272.5 
62:50.6Oliver Rawles  U13MWimborne2:34.42:19.53.4 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.88Finn Pardy  U13MPoole AC2:27.72:18.25.0 
22:33.51Liam Nixon  U13MPoole Runners2:29.62:13.214.2 
32:35.73Joe Ponter  U13MTaunton2:31.92:00.97-2.0 
42:40.70James Lamb  U13MTavistock2:37.12:34.1022.7 
52:43.56Daniel Fisher  U13MTaunton2:43.052:26.782.0 
62:46.18Marcos Hardy  U13MPoole AC2:38.92:38.929.3 
72:46.83John Gale U13MW'borne    
82:47.37Jay Dunn PBU13MWimborne2:47.372:47.375.0 
92:48.17James Carr SBU13MWells City2:48.172:35.367.4 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.49Emma Martin SBU20WWimborne2:21.492:17.5611.7 
22:27.78Clare Cowen  SENWExeter2:23.762:21.835.0 
32:31.36Amy D'Arcy  U20WYeovil/Wells City2:24.32:21.4013.1 
42:35.50Martha Neal PBSENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni2:35.502:27.053.0 
52:35.74Jackie Walpole SBV60WExeter/South West Vets2:35.742:25.217.8 
62:36.46Rachael Jeffries SBU20WPoole AC2:36.462:31.5420.7 
72:38.41Natasha Jones  U20WYeovil/Dorset Schs2:33.82:33.6929.9 
82:42.40Alex Phillips  U20WPoole AC2:35.72:23.4632.2 
92:44.82Maddie Williams  U20WWimborne2:41.82:33.126.2 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.63Cecily Turner  U17WExeter/Millfield Sch2:13.992:13.9916.9 
22:30.49Caitlin Rogers  U17WWimborne2:27.72:27.724.1 
32:30.68Anna Kelliher  U15WWimborne2:30.32:22.2012.9 
42:34.29Katie Lloyd  U17WYeovil/Wells City2:28.42:27.2416.7 
52:36.91Sophie Burden  U17WExeter2:27.632:27.6326.6 
62:39.90Amy Smart  U17WNewton Abbot2:33.112:33.1127.7 
72:51.37Abigail Rutter  U17WPoole AC2:46.22:30.225.3 
82:55.40Lottie Woods  U17WNewton Abbot2:48.252:45.3726.8 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.95Abbie White PBU15WYeovil/Wells City2:29.952:20.356.4 
22:31.15Demi-Marie Goddard  U15WWimborne2:27.72:22.4314.8 
32:32.35Brooke Coldwell  U15WExeter2:25.72:20.0419.1 
42:44.13Emily Jeffries  U15WPoole AC2:38.02:33.0520.4 
52:44.36Jessica Fisher  U15WTaunton2:40.542:35.3622.0 
62:51.09Lily Bates  U15WTorbay2:34.872:27.8015.1 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.91Runa Manby  U15WExeter2:30.62:29.3427.5 
22:35.65Hannah Fairchild PBU15WWimborne2:35.652:30.921.3 
62:38.41Amy Mercer  U15WWimborne2:31.522:27.1616.1 
32:39.60Amy Northam PBU15WYeovil/Wells City2:39.602:39.6020.4 
72:44.99Samidi Nanayakkara  U15WExeter2:40.42:35.0917.7 
42:50.13Maisie Thorpe  U15WTaunton2:42.12:38.1133.6 
52:51.76Holly Earley  U15WPoole AC2:32.52:32.529.6 
83:02.18Evie O'Brien PBU15WYeovil3:02.183:02.1835.7 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.62Heidi Taylor  U13WPoole AC2:28.02:20.316.1 
22:42.70Olivia Travers  U13WErme Valley2:29.922:28.0510.9 
32:49.26Jasmine Stone  U13WExeter/Wells City2:35.552:18.647.2 
43:06.03Ella Jeffery  U13WWimborne2:41.62:41.626.0 
53:06.75Abby Hughes  U13WTaunton3:02.532:44.4710.6 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.57Ashia Wilson SBU13WPoole AC2:34.572:16.284.4 
22:46.44Kate Phillips SBU13WCity of Plymouth2:46.442:44.211.7 
32:52.17Emily Adcock  U13WExeter2:45.72:35.0213.3 
42:55.70Imogen Congreve  U13WExeter2:46.742:46.7434.5 
52:57.50Caitlin Tooze  U13WExeter2:56.492:56.4929.4 
62:59.51Sophia Horwood  U13WPoole AC2:45.82:37.4712.6 
73:13.55Hannah Stephens PBU13WWimborne3:13.553:13.5537.0 
83:33.33Imogen Lee SBU13WTaunton3:33.332:59.8635.8 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.65Thomas Bourne PBU17MWimborne9:05.659:05.6512.4 
29:59.10Bradley Seager  U17MYeovil/Wells City9:56.59:56.513.5 
310:14.94Jamie Williams PBU17MCity of Plymouth10:14.9410:14.941.6 
410:48.03Harrison Jones SBU17MYeovil10:48.0310:18.5825.3 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.05Lee Dart PBU15MExeter9:51.059:46.5715.7 
210:07.82Lewis Pocock PBU15MTaunton10:07.8210:07.8221.8 
310:07.91Ruben Wilson-Connell PBU15MKent/Poole AC10:07.9110:07.9116.5 
410:15.47Liam Openshaw SBU15MPoole AC10:15.479:36.30.9 
510:41.04Oscar Lee SBU15MTaunton10:41.049:48.871.3 
610:57.40Charles Davies  U15MWimborne10:36.710:04.032.5 
711:19.07William Carr PBU15MWells City/Yeovil11:19.0711:19.0711.8 
811:41.84Zach Fenwick SBU15MWimborne11:41.8410:28.95.8 
912:27.20Oliver Powell PBU15MTaunton12:27.2012:27.2020.8 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.52Katie Olding  U20WExeter/Imperial College10:41.89:48.111.3 
211:13.00Martha Neal SBSENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni11:13.0010:38.183.0 
311:21.91Phoebe Killen  U20WExeter11:07.411:07.47.2 
411:41.73Tilly Woods PBU20WNewton Abbot/Oxford Uni11:37.711:35.779.1 
511:43.73Gemma Bragg PBSENWBournemouth11:43.7311:43.739.4 
612:10.53Charlotte Bourne SBU23WWimborne12:10.5311:38.124.7 
712:50.68Natasha Jones  U20WYeovil/Dorset Schs12:15.211:44.329.9 
812:53.20Lucy Pittard  U17WYeovil12:23.6011:50.789.7 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:05.33Hannah Slater SBU17WWimborne11:05.3311:01.811.1 
211:06.21Caitlin Carnegie SBU17WYeovil/Wells City11:02.710:42.6219.0 
314:11.50Lottie Woods  U17WNewton Abbot13:34.7313:17.326.8 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:39.77Lizzy Ingram PBU15WYeovil/Wells City11:39.7710:55.425.7 
211:47.76Holly Nixon  U15WWimborne11:09.610:55.417.9 
311:57.35Courtney Howard PBU15WExeter11:55.6010:24.412.8 
412:00.47Lucy Crossman PBU15WTaunton/King's College Taunton12:00.4712:00.4711.6 
512:27.81Jessica Bourne PBU15WWimborne12:27.8112:27.8128.9 
612:47.24Eleanor Brandon SBU15WExeter12:47.2411:54.7525.2 
712:55.55Charlotte Brown  U15WTaunton12:01.411:46.986.0 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23.93Callum Kennedy SBU23MWimborne16:23.9315:47.7423.1 
216:54.35John Porter  V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets16:27.2915:312.1 
317:35.96Matt Evans PBSENMTaunton17:35.9617:35.964.3 
417:39.59Garry Smart SBV50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot17:39.5917:02.01.5 
518:13.48Tom Thick  SENMWells City/Yeovil18:00.017:15.24.3 
618:34.47Nick Daniels SBV40MTaunton18:34.4718:07.864.5 
718:52.51Guy Perkins PBU23MPoole AC18:52.5118:52.511.7 
819:20.89Joe Oatley SBV45MPoole AC19:20.8918:45.2627.7 
919:35.31Mark Williams PBV40MCity of Plymouth19:35.3119:35.315.2 
1020:59.55Matthew Cole  U23MYeovil/Wells City19:43.3117:07.53.2 
1121:20.83Gavin Rusling  V45MWimborne20:23.320:23.327.9 
1228:20.24Matthew Cornes SBU23MPoole AC28:20.2421:44.8332.8 
5000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:33.27Sam Sommerville PBU20MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni15:33.2715:18.39-1.7 
216:43.74Jack Williams SBU20MCity of Plymouth16:43.7415:57.351.2 
320:41.87Alex O'Neill PBU20MWimborne20:41.8720:41.8721.9 
423:14.14Alexander Jeffries PBU20MPoole AC23:14.1423:14.1421.6