Plymvalley parkrun # 207 External Results
Plymvalley
3 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Oliver M Williams  S30MLes Croupiers15:2715:21-2.5 
218:57   Michael Deering  V35MAbingdon17:0417:043.5 
319:02   Alex Lea  S20MPlymouth Musketeers17:3317:335.8 
419:13   Rob Williams  S30MUnattached18:1417:572.8 
520:04   Oliver Oldfield S20MUnattached    
620:19   Thomas Brock S20MUnattached    
720:22   Jeremy Westmore  V40MPlymouth Musketeers19:5719:578.8 
820:28   Sean Childs PBV45MRoyal Navy19:5419:265.3 
920:31   Daniel Baugh  S25MStorm Plymouth19:4219:247.3 
1020:34   Luke Bowditch S25MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
1120:51   Mark Gillbard S25MUnattached    
1221:00   Tom Allen  S30MChippenham H19:0018:294.9 
1321:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1421:17   Mike Taylor  V35MPlymouth TC19:5519:5512.7 
1521:22   Emma Lake  V40WErme Valley20:1819:386.2 
1621:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1721:30   Russell Mogridge  V50MErme Valley20:2720:267.3 
1821:43   Sam Copeland U20MUnattached    
1921:54   Dan Francis S20MUnattached    
2021:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2122:07   Alan Baker V40MUnattached    
2222:11   Alan Macauley SBV50MPlymouth H/Tamar22:1121:4019.4 
2322:18   Daniel Clewley S30MSweatshop Running Community    
2422:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:21   Matthew Walkey PBS30MPlymouth H22:2121:059.0 
2622:22   Charles Makepeace S25MUnattached    
2722:22   Douglas McLaren S25MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
2822:25   Tom Cann V45MUnattached    
2922:26   Phil Docherty S30MUnattached    
3022:29   Rhiannon Anderson  S20WSwansea/Plymouth Uni20:3020:3015.1 
3122:33   Steve Bryant  V35MUnattached21:3021:1411.4 
3222:44   Edward Mitchell S20MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
3322:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3422:56   Ken Summers SBV65MErme Valley22:1321:5212.1 
3523:01   Ethan Philipson U15MUnattached    
3623:02   Nicola Noble  S25WUnattached21:0520:599.5 
3723:03   Paul Cole V50MUnattached    
3823:06   Ray Gilbey V55MUnattached    
3923:06   Keith Hoadley  V50MTorrington21:4420:3910.2 
4023:07   Russell Whelan S30MUnattached    
4123:08   Gideon Eade V35MUnattached    
4223:09   Mick Flanagan V45MUnattached    
4323:14   Raymond Male V35MUnattached    
4423:14   Jo Gentle  S20WWorcester20:3820:3814.2 
4523:37   David Ingram V45MUnattached    
4623:39   Matt Spandley S20MUnattached    
4723:42   Rob Smith V40MRoyal Navy AC    
4823:42   Chris Kyle S25MUnattached    
4923:43   Krystyna Smith  V35WClapham Runners20:1720:159.2 
5023:44   Kate Medlicott  V45WErme Valley23:0423:0414.3 
5123:53   Dan Jones  V40MUnattached21:3921:1913.8 
5224:00   Tim Norris V35MUnattached    
5324:02   Ok Thaller  V60MSweatshop23:1822:5022.0 
5424:06   Steve Campion  V35MPlymstock RR22:0522:0511.2 
5524:06   Simon Davis V40MUnattached    
5624:12   Paul Roberts V40MUnattached    
5724:19   Hannah Jones SBV40WTeignbridge24:1922:4911.0Click your Clock logo
5824:20   John Woolven-Allen  V45MPlymstock RR22:5821:1719.9 
5924:21   Graham Pattison S30MUnattached    
6024:28   Jack Egan U18MUnattached    
6124:29   Mark Price V45MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
6224:33   Anja Lizut U18WStorm Plymouth    
6324:39   Adrian Ruffin V45MUnattached    
6424:41   Pierre Considine S30MUnattached    
6524:53   Ellie Clements U15WUnattached    
6624:55   Shaun Crawford S20MUnattached    
6724:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:59   Simon Fewins  V40MPlymouth Musketeers23:5323:1717.6 
6925:00   Jimmy Newman S25MPlymouth Musketeers RC    
7025:02   Kevin Chiswell V50MStorm Plymouth    
7125:13   George Turns U20MUnattached    
7225:14   Nigel Barber  V55MWootton Bassett23:3321:4114.8 
7325:15   Oliver Price U18MUnattached    
7425:16   Paul Moxham  S30MPlymouth Musketeers23:5322:4319.2 
7525:27   Neil Brownridge PBV45MStorm Plymouth25:2725:1316.4 
7625:36   Joanne Clements V40WUnattached    
7725:37   Sarah Whittaker PBV40WPlymouth Musketeers23:4223:0616.9 
7825:43   John Walker V35MUnattached    
7925:45   Paul Martin  V50MPlymouth Musketeers25:0023:0216.8 
8025:48   Alessio Deidda S30MUnattached    
8125:55   Steve Flack V45MUnattached    
8226:00   Stephen Panton V45MUnattached    
8326:03   Chris Whipp  V50MPlymouth Musketeers24:3222:4415.9 
8426:04   Kevin Finneran V50MUnattached    
8526:05   Bob Turner V55MUnattached    
8626:06   Jaine Hudson V35WUnattached    
8726:15   Jenna Morgan S30WUnattached    
8826:16   Michael Hockey SBV35MPlymouth Musketeers26:1622:2313.9 
8926:17   Clive Horton  V55MPlymouth H24:0823:3714.6 
9026:20   Fiona Bennett S20WUnattached    
9126:23   Phil Bennett V50MUnattached    
9226:23   Mike Burgess V40MUnattached    
9326:28   Robert Bentham S25MUnattached    
9426:30   Colin Shreeve V35MUnattached    
9526:34   Evan Legg U11MUnattached    
9626:37   Neil Hocking V40MUnattached    
9726:42   David Greenwood S30MUnattached    
9826:43   Chris Lang V40MStorm Plymouth    
9926:47   Rachel White S25WUnattached    
10027:02   Simon Pink V45MUnattached    
10127:03   Kenny Warren V55MUnattached    
10227:05   Michael Wills  V60MPlymouth Coasters24:3924:3921.0 
10327:09   Steve Briggs V55MUnattached    
10427:10   Rachel Snelling S30WUnattached    
10527:13   Angie Handforth  V65WSouth West Vets23:5821:3719.4 
10627:15   Steven Stirk S25MUnattached    
10727:17   Matthew J Curtin  V40MUknetrunner24:2322:4318.3 
10827:20   Jack Best S20MUnattached    
10927:30   Lewis Coughlan U11MUnattached    
11027:31   Sami Ginter PBU11MCity of Plymouth25:5425:5119.0 
11127:37   Jim Shannon V50MUnattached    
11227:38   Daniel Martin V35MUnattached    
11327:40   Linda Bracher  V45WErme Valley24:5824:0323.2 
11427:42   Paul Ginter V40MUnattached    
11527:44   Emily Ginter PBU11WTamar27:4427:4425.6 
11627:45   Ross Ellis S30MSweatshop Running Community    
11727:47   Sally Cutler S25WUnattached    
11827:50   Louise Hayward V40WUnattached    
11927:51   Catherine Bassett PBV40WPlymouth H27:3627:3627.6 
12027:52   Rose Bralsford  V45WErme Valley26:5326:5317.5 
12127:54   James Fowler  V35MTrentham24:5522:2113.2 
12227:59   Andrew Parsons V40MUnattached    
12328:02   Lee Harper V40MUnattached    
12428:06   Matthew Firks V50MUnattached    
12528:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12628:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12728:24   Philip Bees  V60MPlymouth Musketeers23:4623:0315.3 
12828:28   Martin Smith  V35MClapham Runners20:1319:188.6 
12928:30   Richard Worrall V35MUnattached    
13028:32   Darren Davidson-Page S30MUnattached    
13128:41   David Bennett  V45MPlymouth Musketeers26:1524:1017.0 
13228:45   Ella Kerswill U15WPlymouth Triathlon Club    
13328:48   Raymond Brock V50MUnattached    
13428:49   Max Davies U15MPlymouth Triathlon Club    
13528:50   Jon Dean V35MUnattached    
13628:57   Andrew Linsley V40MUnattached    
13728:58   Theresa Torrance V55WUnattached    
13828:59   Zoe Drake  V40WPlymouth TC/Tamar27:1924:1028.1 
13929:00   Sarah Kelly V45WWomen on the Run    
14029:05   Andy Treloar V35MUnattached    
14129:06   Mark Philipson V45MUnattached    
14229:07   Rachel Perry S20WStorm Plymouth    
14329:07   Anna Lane U11WUnattached    
14429:08   Evie Lane U18WUnattached    
14529:09   Liz Gee  V35WPlymouth Musketeers26:5826:0619.9 
14629:10   Tracey Noble  V45WTamar27:5227:5228.9 
14729:13   Molly Lane U11WUnattached    
14829:24   Katie Blacker  V40WWare Joggers27:2027:2021.1 
14929:24   David Lane V45MUnattached    
15029:25   Stacey Dyer V35WBritish Military Fitness    
15129:25   Shane Kerswill V35MUnattached    
15229:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15329:40   Gina O'Riley  V35WPlymouth Musketeers27:4427:3520.7 
15429:43   Louisa Vine V35WUnattached    
15529:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15629:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15729:59   Bryan Short  V65MPlymstock RR28:0526:0521.8 
15830:04   Rob Zacal S30MUnattached    
15930:05   Tony Dupreez S30MUnattached    
16030:06   Zoe Bond V40WUnattached    
16130:10   Andrew Oldfield V55MUnattached    
16230:12   Ruth Bott V40WUnattached    
16330:13   Neil Stevens S30MUnattached    
16430:15   Julia Hill S25WUnattached    
16530:17   Jamie Batteson V35WStorm Plymouth    
16630:24   Serena Sowden V55WUnattached    
16730:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16830:39   Linda Thaller SBV60WSweatshop/Unattached30:3927:2632.6 
16930:40   Christine Collier V55WUnattached    
17030:40   David Pitcher  V55MTamar29:0826:3524.0 
17130:41   Rob Clark  V50MTamar27:2226:3122.8 
17230:45   Felicity Stook S25WPlymouth Triathlon Club    
17330:51   Jenny Langham S20WUnattached    
17430:55   Jane Beal V60WUnattached    
17530:56   Andrew Mathieson S30MUnattached    
17630:59   Charlie Tucker U11MUnattached    
17730:59   James Tucker U11MUnattached    
17831:00   Gareth Tucker V40MUnattached    
17931:02   David Legg V40MUnattached    
18031:05   Becky Haynes S30WUnattached    
18131:11   Nicola Richards V45WUnattached    
18231:17   Kyron Alexis U11MUnattached    
18331:17   Natasha Maloney SBV40WTamar30:5528:4729.2 
18431:21   Angela King V55WUnattached    
18531:25   John Hookway  S30MUnattached28:3728:3727.5 
18631:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18731:30   Mia Kerswill U11WPlymouth Triathlon Club    
18831:31   Bianca Lizut  V40WStorm Plymouth30:5130:5130.1 
18931:32   Heather O'connell  V35WPlymouth Musketeers27:2126:0820.1 
19031:34   Andy Ashley V50MUnattached    
19131:37   Donna Rowe V40WStorm Plymouth    
19231:41   Ruby Davidson U11WTamar Trotters    
19331:51   Mike Hands V40MUnattached    
19431:53   Claire Davidson  V45WEast Cornwall22:1022:1014.9 
19531:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19632:00   Jack Kellett U15MArgyle Musketeers    
19732:00   Stanley Kellett  V45MPlymouth Musketeers23:5522:2719.2 
19832:07   Justin Locke  V35MStorm Plymouth31:4429:0120.6 
19932:07   Damon Bruce  V35MStorm Plymouth28:3428:3425.4 
20032:08   Jim Andrews  V55MPlymouth Musketeers23:2023:1313.8 
20132:12   Hayley Gifford V35WUnattached    
20232:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20332:16   Hannah Penman PBV35WStorm Plymouth32:1632:1628.9 
20432:27   Dawn Rogers  V45WStainland30:2530:2532.9 
20532:36   Lorna Townsend S20WUnattached    
20632:42   Anna Waterfield S30WUnattached    
20732:42   Matthew Pasternakiewicz S25MUnattached    
20832:45   Katy Mogridge  V50WErme Valley27:2826:0718.0 
20932:56   Katie Robjohns S20WUnattached    
21033:07   Jackie Hesketh  V65WTodmorden30:0526:3427.3 
21133:08   Margaret Blackmore V60WUnattached    
21233:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21333:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21433:12   Carol Freer V50WStorm Plymouth    
21533:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21633:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21733:19   Rebecca Teft V40WUnattached    
21833:31   Gill Tucker V65WUnattached    
21933:34   Richard Howard V40MUnattached    
22033:38   Rebecca Skyrme S20WUnattached    
22133:48   Chloe Stoneman U20WGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
22233:50   Sarah Rundle V40WUnattached    
22333:50   Kayleigh Rowding  S25WTrentham31:1830:5929.4 
22433:54   Karen Kempe V40WUnattached    
22533:56   Mary Graves V40WUnattached    
22633:57   Jim Hesketh V70MUnattached    
22733:59   Sue Williams S30WStorm Plymouth    
22834:13   Kayleigh Thomas S25WUnattached    
22934:14   Bobbie Russell S30WUnattached    
23034:24   Louise King  V50WPlymouth Musketeers31:1427:3720.9 
23134:31   Philip Curtis  V55MStorm Plymouth29:5429:5429.4 
23234:34   Llauren Hyde S25WUnattached    
23334:35   Jane Dowrick V50WStorm Plymouth    
23434:35   Sarah Elliott V45WStorm Plymouth    
23534:36   Leo Haynes S30MUnattached    
23634:38   Jason Bott U15MUnattached    
23734:45   Julie Spencer  V50WStorm Plymouth33:2633:2625.5 
23834:52   Sian Retallick V50WUnattached    
23934:55   Daniel Childs  U11MCity of Plymouth31:1127:3319.8 
24034:58   Laura Bralsford S20WUnattached    
24135:03   Jonathan Turns V45MUnattached    
24235:17   Julie Higgins V50WUnattached    
24335:17   Jacqueline Fowler V50WUnattached    
24435:23   Liz Benson V35WStorm Plymouth    
24535:23   Joanne Welch V50WStorm Plymouth    
24635:24   Lucy Curtis S25WUnattached    
24735:32   Ebony Dodgen S30WUnattached    
24835:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24935:47   Angie Smith V55WStorm Plymouth    
25035:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2