Midland Counties Women's 4-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
24 Sep 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.33KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:42   Nicole Roberts SENWBirchfield H2.2 
214:44   Louise Jackson SENWBirchfield H2.6 
314:48   Gemma HilliermosesSENWCharnwood  
415:14   Claire Martin V40WTelford AC2.9 
515:37   Lisa Palmer-Blount V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters2.0 
615:42   Not DeclaredSENWTrentham  
715:46   Molly Browne SENWBRAT1.7 
815:57   Caitlin Roper U20WSaffron AC16.8 
916:02   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby/Birchfield H7.0 
1016:07   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
1116:15   Sophie Tothill U20WWorcester17.2 
1216:21   Rachel Longstaff U20WCheltenham/Cambridge Uni5.6 
1316:25   Sally Hogan U23WBromsgrove & Redditch9.4 
1416:27   Jane Wassell V50WStroud/Cirencester5.2 
1516:40   Amie Williams SENWTipton6.7 
1616:46   Megan McDonald U20WLeamington3.9 
1716:53   Katie Lord U20WCannock & Stafford3.2 
1816:55   Katherine Hodgson SENWNuneaton6.5 
1916:59   Hannah Robinson U23WNotts2.7 
2017:00   Kate McbrienSENWRoyal Sutton  
2117:04   Claudia Nevett U20WKettering8.9 
2217:10   Elizabeth Watters SENWBirchfield H5.1 
2317:17   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.6 
2417:22   Emma Layton SENWSutton-in-Ashfield7.6 
2517:24   Jenny Coxon SENWBRAT22.9 
2617:25   Gina GrangerSENWHolme Pier  
2717:26   Helen TromansSENWDudley  
2817:30   Abigail Nolan U20WCoventry4.5 
2917:37   Tamara HardmanSENWRugby & Nor  
3017:39   Jane Bartholomew V50WSparkhill7.6 
3117:43   Mollie Parr SENWWolverhampton & Bilston8.7 
3217:56   Samantha Morton V45WHalesowen9.2 
3317:59   Bethan Moor U20WGloucester7.0 
3418:00   Virginia Silio SENWMassey Ferguson7.0 
3518:01   Paula Gowing V35WSolihull & Small Heath14.6 
3618:15   Aimee PalaceSENWCobra  
3718:23   Claire HodgkissSENWTipton  
3818:39   Monica Baptista V35WBournville Harriers7.8 
3918:39   Maria Haslam V35WStratford-upon-Avon20.8 
4018:40   Loretta SoffeSENWCity Of Bir  
4118:46   Catherine Tinker V35WCharnwood10.8 
4218:46   Joanne Dean V35WShrewsbury14.5 
4318:51   Louise Booker V35WAldridge10.1 
4418:54   Louise AndrewsSENWKenilworth  
4518:54   Megan Artemova-Thomas SENWBRAT17.4 
4618:57   Beverley Armstrong V40WMansfield9.5 
4719:04   Kerri James V40WHalesowen10.7 
4819:10   Theresa Woolley V50WCenturion13.7 
4919:17   Jansen vanRensburgSENWSolihull  
5019:19   Stephanie PetersSENWNotts  
5119:21   Cathy Cresswell V45WRipley14.3 
5219:25   Gina BrownSENWStafford  
5319:37   Helen CloseSENWKings Heat  
5419:43   Donna BurgessSENWStaffs  
5519:44   Lisa YeomansSENWTelford  
5619:56   Not DeclaredSENWTrentham  
5720:02   Kirsty Bradshaw V35WNotts13.8 
5820:07   Gemma Hinton SENWSilson12.3 
5920:11   Danielle DesimoneSENWHeanor  
6020:17   Sarah Clark V35WNuneaton29.9 
6120:18   M MulhollandSENWCorby Ac  
6220:24   Denise SandersSENWTelford  
6320:28   Claire Dyer SENWKenilworth Runners23.7 
6420:28   Nicola HoveySENWGloucester  
6520:30   Debbie Brickley V45WWolverhampton & Bilston31.8 
6620:34   C GreenhouseSENWBournville  
6720:39   Rachel Thebridge SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.6 
6820:42   Emma Matthews SENWLeamington22.5 
6920:43   Lisa Abbott SENWSphinx12.9 
7020:49   Chloe Fitzpatrick U20WHalesowen13.5 
7120:52   Carol Blower V55WLeamington14.7 
7220:54   Janine Thomas V40WCenturion7.9 
7321:14   Liz Pharoah V35WNorthbrook18.7 
7421:24   Lindsay Dalby V40WKnowle & Dorridge21.1 
7521:29   Cristina O'Brien V35WTelford H13.3 
7621:34   Lizi Chambers SENWAldridge20.6 
7721:41   Charlotte BallSENWBromsgrove  
7821:52   Joanne Scott SENWBournville Harriers18.7 
7922:02   Jane BisikerSENWStafford  
8022:21   Anna Cosimetti V45WHalesowen20.1 
8122:33   Alison J Edwards V35WAldridge25.8 
8222:38   Gemma ArbonSENWMansfield  
8322:44   Abigail Wright V35WAldridge18.3 
8422:50   Mary Oldham V35WSparkhill35.6 
8522:59   Anna GunningSENWBournville  
8623:08   Helen King V40WSphinx17.0 
8723:27   Natalie Godfrey SENWStafford H21.9 
8823:33   Sophie AbbottSENWMassey Ferg  
8923:38   Sue Davies V45WAldridge33.1 
9024:00   Lorraine Smalley SENWHermitage32.7 
9125:12   Emma Hodges V35WTelford H33.8 
9225:38   Sarah KrivosicSENWDudley  
9326:32   Gemma Ross SENWNorthbrook13.9 
9431:24   Zoe MooreSENWMassey Ferg  
9584:16   Not DeclaredSENWCoventry  
4.33KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:41   Hannah Nuttall U20WCharnwood/Loughborough Students1.5 
215:31   Katie Allen SENWBirchfield H6.7 
315:33   Paula Richardson V40WCoventry/Midland Masters16.8 
416:20   Karys Amory U20WBirchfield H6.7 
516:25   Eleanor Fowler V35WNuneaton4.8 
616:32   Louise Insley V45WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters7.1 
716:34   Jennifer Dale SENWBRAT6.0 
816:40   Andrea Deathridge V40WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.3 
916:51   Issy Cotham U20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni4.0 
1016:58   Katy Barden V35WBromsgrove & Redditch8.6 
1117:12   Jo Fifield V40WStroud6.5 
1217:27   Lucie TaitharrisSENWTelford  
1317:28   Not DeclaredSENWTrentham  
1417:32   Rebecca MoseleySENWShrewsbur  
1517:32   Kerry MarchantSENWStaffs  
1617:33   Hollie Elliott SENWCharnwood10.1 
1717:40   Lily Carmichael U20WKettering19.2 
1817:41   Jo Wilkie V35WCheltenham12.5 
1917:42   Sue Harrison V45WLeamington5.8 
2017:42   Laura Pettifer V35WKenilworth Runners7.1 
2117:47   Elizabeth WignallSENWKings Heat  
2217:48   Kim Millward V35WGloucester10.4 
2317:52   Rebecca Brown U20WCannock & Stafford5.9 
2418:00   Rachel Gibson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston20.2 
2518:01   Susannah Davies SENWTipton7.7 
2618:05   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield6.2 
2718:17   Natatia Williams U20WNotts23.8 
2818:25   Emily Holden V35WBournville Harriers20.6 
2918:36   Louisa Davidson V35WBirchfield H9.4 
3018:47   Eloise Lee SENWBRAT/Mercia Fell7.0 
3118:49   Sarah Smith SENWHalesowen18.8 
3218:56   Emma Cupitt V35WHolme Pierrepont9.1 
3318:59   Louisa WebberSENWSolihull  
3419:16   Catherine Hutchinson V35WWorcester10.4 
3519:24   Linda O’ConnorSENWRoyal Sutton  
3619:33   Alice Mortiboy U23WMansfield/Warwick Uni13.4 
3719:34   Anna PerrySENWKnowle  
3819:35   Karen Kiteley V45WAldridge12.8 
3919:35   Danielle Mohacsi SENWKenilworth Runners20.9 
4019:38   Claire Goodall V45WCorby24.3 
4119:38   Victoria Charlton V40WTipton12.0 
4219:39   Ceri ShephardSENWStratford  
4319:42   Samantha Love V35WHalesowen20.3 
4419:43   Julie Dale V45WHalesowen18.5 
4519:45   Katie MeredithSENWSparkhill  
4619:47   Rachel Simms V35WTelford AC15.6 
4719:54   Claudie Combelas V55WNorthbrook15.8 
4819:55   Alex Bache U20WGloucester34.4 
4920:10   Jeanette Robathan V50WCenturion14.0 
5020:11   Laura Gould V35WLeamington19.2 
5120:15   Jessica Rexworthy SENWMassey Ferguson14.2 
5220:16   Joanna Rooney SENWBRAT33.5 
5320:19   Samantha Garside V35WNotts11.7 
5420:21   Paige Roadley U23WHeanor11.1 
5520:28   Rebecca Reynolds V40WCLC Striders17.1 
5620:30   Christine SkellernSENWStafford  
5720:37   Julie Addison U23WStafford H34.3 
5820:40   Louise RoperSENWBournville  
5920:45   Teresa Halliday V45WCobra18.7 
6020:49   Emily Simmonds SENWWolverhampton & Bilston12.7 
6120:53   Kerry RichardsonSENWTelford  
6220:58   Sam Pretlove V40WBournville Harriers14.8 
6320:59   Amy Bradley SENWRipley15.4 
6421:04   Natasha King V40WSilson22.3 
6521:14   Laura Boultby V35WNotts13.2 
6621:20   Nicola Atkins V35WTelford H12.5 
6721:37   Lucy BristowSENWCity Of Bir  
6821:43   Tilly Lea U23WRugby & Northampton7.2 
6921:49   Louise FreemanSENWAldridge  
7021:53   Kelli Boyde V35WMassey Ferguson33.2 
7121:56   Debbie McdermottSENWStafford  
7221:58   Sarah CoxSENWDudley  
7321:58   Jackie A Duers V50WMansfield18.3 
7422:08   Jennifer Price SENWSparkhill18.0 
7522:44   Not DeclaredSENWTrentham  
7623:23   Holly Smith SENWBromsgrove & Redditch24.8 
7723:26   Kathryn O'Brien V55WNuneaton19.4 
7823:34   Victoria O’brienSENWSphinx  
7923:35   Lisa BusbySENWNorthbrook  
8023:36   Christiane Parker V35WLeamington35.0 
8123:40   Sheila JohnsonSENWMassey Ferg  
8223:57   T RichardsonlyneSENWHermitage  
8324:19   Emma Higgins V45WHalesowen18.8 
8425:28   Grainne Bermingham V35WBournville Harriers26.5 
8525:33   Victoria Hand SENWSphinx24.6 
8626:08   Jane Quinn V60WAldridge23.5 
8726:57   Samantha Horsfall SENWCenturion24.7 
8828:20   Vanessa MorrisonSENWDudley  
8928:23   Sonia EdmondsSENWTelford  
9028:24   Gillian Hastings V60WAldridge30.9 
9128:36   Jenny Holt V40WAldridge30.0 
4.33KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:24   Laura Whittle SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students8.6 
214:36   Georgina Outten U23WBirchfield H13.7 
316:16   Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood5.1 
416:22   Helena Eastham SENWBRAT/Ravens City of London7.6 
516:56   Sarah Conway SENWBirchfield H5.7 
617:00   Penelope Barber V55WTipton10.5 
717:05   Carli BaldwinSENWBirchfield  
817:13   Catherine Gough U23WSphinx8.7 
917:17   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts6.3 
1017:31   Ella Shirley U20WNotts/Birmingham Uni4.6 
1117:38   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.1 
1217:40   Nina Skilton V45WCannock & Stafford11.0 
1317:43   Rachel Coupe V45WTelford AC/Midland Masters5.7 
1417:47   Audrey Wilson V45WWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters10.5 
1517:48   Sheridan McWilliam U23WBRAT7.9 
1617:55   Christina Horak V35WStroud/Gloucester7.4 
1718:10   Zara HydepetersSENWCoventry  
1818:18   Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters9.4 
1918:26   Mariam Getachew U20WCharnwood13.5 
2018:32   Cara Percival SENWWolverhampton & Bilston16.0 
2118:32   Sally Spencer V50WHalesowen12.7 
2218:33   Esther Illman SENWKenilworth Runners7.5 
2318:40   Sarah Baxby V40WCorby14.7 
2418:43   Rachel Chard SENWNuneaton/Coventry Uni12.9 
2518:48   Suzanne Harding V40WGloucester/Midland Masters11.0 
2618:49   Rebecca HughesSENWStaffs  
2718:51   Joy Bailey V40WWolverhampton & Bilston16.6 
2819:03   Courtney Thornberry SENWLeamington12.7 
2919:05   Patricia Sturgess V35WCLC Striders13.1 
3019:08   Stacey HawkinsSENWTelford  
3119:11   Susan MairSENWCheltenham  
3219:18   Alison Whittingham V45WSutton-in-Ashfield25.2 
3319:21   Samanth Rose SENWBRAT7.2 
3419:24   Helen JonesSENWRugby & Nor  
3519:25   Emma Donnelly SENWKnowle & Dorridge18.5 
3619:28   Lisa Cartwright SENWBournville Harriers24.7 
3719:37   Faye Barr SENWLeamington18.0 
3819:41   Not DeclaredSENWTrentham  
3919:41   Ann Gould V35WHolme Pierrepont10.8 
4019:52   Victoria Doran V35WTelford H13.2 
4119:58   Esther Jane Broughton V40WRipley8.5 
4220:09   Andrea Burnett V40WCenturion/Midland Masters15.5 
4320:09   Sue Torrance V50WSilson12.6 
4420:10   Leonie Goodwin SENWBournville Harriers15.2 
4520:11   Lisa Blagden V45WTelford AC18.9 
4620:15   Karen CockittSENWHalesowen  
4720:17   Julia GilbrideSENWSolihull  
4820:19   Ella Palmer U20WKettering20.4 
4920:25   Caroline Lambert V45WHalesowen18.2 
5020:29   Julie Lambourne V50WNotts23.5 
5120:32   Rita Fisher V55WHeanor15.1 
5220:35   Kasia Niedzwiedzka V35WCity of Birmingham Striders18.1 
5320:37   Clare Bovill V50WSparkhill16.1 
5420:50   Gillian Jubb V50WWorcester16.4 
5520:51   Lynne Hinson V45WStratford-upon-Avon12.8 
5620:57   Sara Atkins V35WLeamington19.8 
5720:58   Beth DarkeSENWStafford  
5821:04   Sharon Armitage V45WMansfield16.6 
5921:04   Alison Pickup V50WBromsgrove & Redditch15.3 
6021:14   Louisa MooreSENWBournville  
6121:15   Sue CrinnianSENWHalesowen  
6221:25   Clare Rowntree SENWNorthbrook7.9 
6321:32   Amelia Fearn SENWKings Heath25.8 
6421:40   Melonie Deakin V45WStafford H14.4 
Page: 1 2