Scottish East District League External Results
Alloa
19 Nov 16
6.2KXC 3.8KXC 1.7KXC 3KXC 9KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.2KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:26Freddie Carcas U17MEdinburgh AC-2.3 
222:01Faisal Khursheed U17MGala7.7 
322:35Michael Swinton U17MEdinburgh AC8.5 
422:54Robert Sparks U17MFife-1.2 
523:00Euan Boyle U17MFife8.0 
623:03Lewis Pentecost U17MFalkirk1.3 
723:05Alasdair Campbell U17MMontrose & District3.7 
823:10Magnus Tait U17MLasswade-1.9 
923:13Stephen Addison U17MCorstorphine-0.4 
1023:30Christian Graham U17MLasswade-3.4 
1123:34Yousuf Khursheed U17MGala11.9 
1223:34Matthew Kennedy U17MEdinburgh AC12.4 
1323:41Craig Morris U17MFife-0.3 
1423:44Nicholas Tierney U17MAberdeen0.6 
1523:47Callum McCormack U17MDundee Hawkhill-1.6 
1623:57B DuffU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
1724:06James Adam U17MPitreavie-0.3 
1824:13T GrayU17MWee County Harriers  
1924:30D MespU17MStirling Triathlon Club  
2024:39Ben Grant U17MPitreavie8.0 
2124:39Euan Hood U17MLasswade-1.1 
2224:47Edouard Lecrivain U17MAberdeen16.5 
2324:50Jamie Darling U17MLasswade11.0 
2425:34T Graham- MarrU17M Central AC  
2525:34Alex Johnston U17MPitreavie3.8 
2626:11Harris Pentecost U17MFalkirk2.5 
2726:12D KellyU17MLasswade AAC  
2826:40Davey Begg U17MDundee Hawkhill17.1 
2927:22Liam Murray U17MPitreavie20.1 
3027:25D WoodU17MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
3128:56Kristofer Hernandez U17MDundee Hawkhill-1.0 
3229:13A VallanceU17MPH Racing Club  
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:13David Addison U15MCorstorphine-1.5 
214:16Iain McWhinnie U15MFife-0.2 
314:27Cameron Taylor-Cameron U15MFalkirk20.3 
414:29Harry Hall U15MAberdeen1.7 
514:42Ben Sandilands U15MFife-2.7 
614:46Thomas Ross U15MCorstorphine-1.4 
714:53Gavin McWhinnie U15MFife0.2 
814:56Joe Donnelly U15MTeam East Lothian0.6 
914:58Ryan Donald U15MDundee Hawkhill-2.3 
1015:00Tom Ireland U15MEdinburgh AC1.5 
2515:01Iain Hare U15MEdinburgh AC8.6 
1115:02Max Rintoul U15MFalkirk14.9 
1215:04Lewis Dow U15MPitreavie1.0 
1315:07Fraser Clyne U15MTeviotdale5.2 
1415:08Daniel Saunders U15MCorstorphine0.9 
1515:12C AngusU15MTeam Borders  
1615:24Gregor Mcarthur U15MCentral13.3 
1715:24Owen Keddie U15MFife11.3 
1815:33Lewis Tharme U15MGala-0.3 
1915:35Adam Robertson U15MAberdeen22.7 
2015:37Blair Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill4.7 
2115:39Fabian Despinoy U15MEdinburgh AC-2.4 
2215:43Jamie Kinghorn U15MLasswade21.8 
2315:45Ruaraidh Elder U15MDunfermline Track & Field0.4 
2415:52Thomas Woods U15MCentral17.6 
2615:56Daniel Bruce U15MCentral11.7 
2716:01Duthac Mardon U15MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay13.3 
2816:07Alastair Marshall U15MLivingston-1.6 
2916:08Jack Dalgety U15MDundee Hawkhill17.8 
3016:09Callan Hogarth U15MFalkirk-0.3 
3116:15Euan Wond U15MFalkirk-1.2 
3216:21Kairn Brand U15MPerth Strathtay5.3 
3316:30Eamonn McColgan U15MDundee Hawkhill26.3 
3416:36Ruari Bell U15MLivingston12.8 
3516:38Fergus Campbell U15MCorstorphine20.4 
3616:40Lachlan Rowley U15MLasswade17.1 
3716:40Kyle Howie U15MCentral9.6 
3816:40Nathan Tosh U15MMetro Aberdeen1.5 
3916:40S BurtonU15MStirling Triathlon Club  
4016:49E SimpsonU15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
4116:49Cameron Bullen U15MTeam East Lothian0.5 
4216:56Conor Allan U15MPitreavie13.4 
4317:00C FraserU15MHarmeny AAC  
4417:02B McDermidU15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
4517:10Aidan Simpson U15MDundee Hawkhill1.2 
4617:14Fraser Morris U15MLivingston-1.3 
4717:16Euan Johnston U15MPitreavie23.5 
4817:19Charlie Cameron U15MCorstorphine5.0 
4917:31K JordanU15MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
5017:35Lewis Blair U15MPitreavie7.1 
5117:37Cameron Fraser U15MCentral15.9 
5217:49Robbie Anderson U15MTeam East Lothian2.6 
5318:03Calum Hall U15MCorstorphine23.5 
5418:05M TullyU15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
5518:07G KnightU15MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
5618:18Ben Hughes U15MCentral24.4 
5718:22F BaillieU15MFife AC  
5818:22N McDermottU15MGeorge Heriots School  
5918:25J McDonaldU15MTeam Borders  
6018:25R McMillanU15MAberdeen AAC  
6118:30Luca Venditozzi U15MDundee Hawkhill30.0 
6218:41M GallonU15MStirling Triathlon Club  
6320:45B MackieU15MMetro Aberdeen Running Club   
6420:58M McLureU15MDunfermline Track & Field AC  
 
1.7KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:06Finlay Ross U13MHarmeny1.5 
26:26Ruaridh Woodland-Broome U11MEdinburgh AC8.2 
36:32Caleb Mcleod U11MPitreavie1.0 
46:32R WolfendenU11MLasswade AAC  
56:35Innes Wright U11MHaddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Team East Lothian2.6 
66:35J WilsonU11MWee County Harriers  
76:45Hamish Mckay U13MAberdeen0.4 
86:47A JouckU11MAberdeen AAC  
96:50C GibsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
106:54A JackU11MCorstorphine AAC  
116:54Alasdair Wallace U11MHarmeny4.5 
126:54B AllanU11MTeam Borders  
136:57Thomas Fulton U11MFalkirk12.9 
146:57T MercerU11MGeorge Heriots School  
377:00I WelshU11MTeviotdale Harriers  
157:02C RileyU11MTeam East Lothian  
167:03Cameron Chambers U13MLasswade15.4 
177:03T CunninghamU11MTeam East Lothian  
187:08G PennachioU11MFife AC  
197:08R RowlandsU11MLasswade AAC  
207:08K SimpsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
217:08Finn Bryce U11MAberdeen9.7 
227:08Angus Carlyle U13MMoorfoot19.9 
237:08R CrawfordU11MAberdeen AAC  
247:08C BellU11MCentral AC  
257:08Jamie Wilson U13MPerth Strathtay5.6 
267:08Thomas Hilton U11MMoorfoot8.7 
277:11J RentonU11MTeam East Lothian  
287:13E LorrimerU11MHarmeny AAC  
297:16J SandilandsU11MFife AC  
307:20D KerrU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
317:20D LancasterU11MTeam Borders  
337:20A PettigrewU11MSt Ninians Primary School  
347:20A PacteU11MTeam East Lothian  
357:20O MatthewsU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
367:23I JordanU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
387:28J LockyerU11MTeam Borders  
397:28A MiddletonU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
407:31Keegan Thomson U13MFalkirk26.4 
417:40Finlay Mckay U11MAberdeen6.1 
427:40S GathererU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
437:40Toby Ralph U11MHaddington RC20.4 
447:40Jack Anderson Donald U13MDundee Hawkhill3.6 
457:40M PenacchioU11MFife AC  
467:40Zico Field U11MChirnside4.4 
477:40H NusseyU11MEdinburgh AC  
487:40I BrownU11MCentral AC  
497:40A BagnallU11MCorstorphine AAC  
507:46L HorsefieldU11MHarmeny AAC  
517:46R DixonU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
527:46C IvesU11MFife AC  
537:46Alec Miller U13MLasswade12.0 
547:46M WelshU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
557:46Cameron Johnston U11MPitreavie9.4 
567:46A DaleU11MStrathearn Harriers  
577:46T SpurwayU11MStrathearn Harriers  
587:50A SkinnerU11MStrathearn Harriers  
597:50O RogerU11MPitreavie AAC  
607:55K OmotoloaduU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
617:55C MacLeodU11MGeorge Heriots School  
627:55H HerdU11MStrathearn Harriers  
637:55D ArmstrongU11MFife AC  
647:55H RossU11MTeam Borders  
657:55Joel Faccenda U13MDundee Hawkhill20.7 
667:55A ReadU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
677:55R WoodU11MTeviotdale Harriers  
687:55Ryan Ferrier U11MDundee Hawkhill8.2 
697:59H SingerU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
707:59Sam Baverstock U11MAberdeen19.6 
718:01O EckersleyU11MCentral AC  
728:01C CarlyleU11MTeam Borders  
738:05C McGuireU11MAberdeen AAC  
748:05H WhyteU11MWee County Harriers  
758:08K TrenholmU11MStirling Triathlon Club  
768:08K MooneyU11MCentral AC  
778:11Samuel Stephenson U11MAberdeen5.9 
788:11C JenkinsU11MSt Ninians Primary School  
798:16C TaylorU11MWee County Harriers  
808:21J CollingsU11MLivingston AC  
818:21Henry Crossley U11MWee County10.6 
828:21J McNeishU11MWee County Harriers  
838:25I ArcherU11MWee County Harriers  
848:25F RaffertyU11MWee County Harriers  
858:28L RennieU11MHarmeny AAC  
868:28Fraser Graham U11MFalkirk31.3 
878:28J DairsU11MWee County Harriers  
888:32Kieran Matthews U11MDundee Hawkhill9.7 
898:36C CavesU11MHarmeny AAC  
908:42K SaundersU11MSt Ninians Primary School  
918:52S JonesU11MCentral AC  
928:55C McDonaldU11MSt Ninians Primary School  
938:55A TaylorU11MWee County Harriers  
949:00O TomczykU11MCorstorphine AAC  
959:00F CrowleyU11MDunfermline Track & Field  
969:00R JonesU11MEdinburgh AC  
979:00E WhyteU11MWee County Harriers  
989:13R Gordon McNeilU11MWee County Harriers  
999:28L CuthbertU11MSt Ninians Primary School  
6.2KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:32Kayleigh Jarrett SENWMetro Aberdeen1.5 
224:39Jennifer Wetton SENWCentral/Arran1.7 
325:07Lauren Stoddart SENWEdinburgh AC/Police4.9 
425:18Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni2.8 
525:31Charlotte Morgan V40WCarnethy4.8 
625:38Katie Bain U23WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni8.6 
725:40Janet Dunbar V45WEdinburgh AC7.3 
825:42Catriona Buchanan SENWCentral/Ochil4.1 
925:44Fiona Matheson V55WFalkirk/Scottish Vets H4.3 
1026:01Kirstin Maxwell SENWGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3.3 
1126:08Veronique Oldham V50WAberdeen/Cosmic6.0 
1226:12Lauren Wilson SENWEdinburgh AC2.1 
1326:15Megan Wright V40WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds5.5 
1426:23Anisha Badial U20WAberdeen15.1 
1526:38Shona McIntosh SENWDulwich/Hunters Bog Trotters6.4 
1626:50Joanna Murphy SENWCarnegie9.5 
1726:56Jennifer Cruickshanks U23WFife/Anster Haddies4.1 
1826:59F DalgleishSENWGala Harriers  
1927:04Eilis McKechanie V35WHunters Bog Trotters7.1 
2027:21M Mowbray V35WHunters Bog Trotters  
2127:25Rachel Normand (was Newstead) SENWLondon Heathside7.0 
2227:30Nikki Gibson SENWEdinburgh AC5.1 
2327:39Kimberley Timmins SENWSt. Andrews Uni/Central5.8 
2427:41Katie Jones SENWFife8.4 
2527:44Eleanor Hanson U20WCentral/Forth Valley21.6 
2627:49M McLellandSENWHunters Bog Trotters  
2728:08Claire Moffett SENWFalkirk7.8 
2828:10A IrvineSENWPerth Road Runners  
2928:28Nicola Ross V45WCorstorphine17.0 
3028:43Mairi Blankenstein SENWEdinburgh AC/Roundhay Runners13.0 
3128:43I Burnett V35WCarnegie Harriers  
3228:46Ellen Stickle U20WAberdeen/Stirling Uni18.0 
3328:51Lana Turnbull SENWLothian4.6 
3429:02Kirsty Reynolds U20WDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Tayside13.3 
3529:10K McBirnie V35WHarmeny AAC  
3629:12C Dickson V35WLasswade AAC  
3729:15M Western V35WPH Racing Club  
3829:20Angela Sandilands V45WCarnegie9.0 
3929:25R Fagan V35WGala Harriers  
4029:46Lauren Corbett U23WTeviotdale24.0 
4129:50Fiona Hegarty SENWEdinburgh AC25.2 
4229:52Fiona Macfarlane V35WFalkirk10.5 
4330:04Louise Beveridge SENWDundee Hawkhill20.3 
4430:10Grace Mackenzie SENWCarnegie9.6 
4530:13Katherine Golding SENWHunters Bog Trotters8.7 
4630:27K Kealey V35WOchil Hill Runners  
4730:32C BriggsSENWCarnegie Harriers  
4830:42Nicola Flynn V40WFalkirk14.2 
4930:42Elaine Renouf SENWPitreavie18.8 
5030:46Lucy Taylor SENWHunters Bog Trotters18.5 
5130:46I Bracegirdle V35WFife AC  
5230:46M Martin V35WFife AC  
5331:02S Lumsden V35WFalkland Trail Runners  
5431:07R LeesSENWPenicuik Harriers  
5531:12Julia Loecherbach V35WFerranti17.1 
5631:25S Knox V35WMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
Page: 1 2 3 4