Surrey County Schools' Championships External Results
Reigate
21 Jan 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:35   Ricky Lutakome U17MSutton & District-2.9 
224:02   Harry Boyd U17MGuildford & Godalming-4.1 
324:32   Ollie Hurdle U17MSurrey Schs0.5 
424:36   Harry Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.3 
524:38   James Lyne U20MSouth London-1.3 
624:39   Chauncey Taylor U20MSurrey Schs16.2 
725:05   Toby Phillips U17MReigate Priory12.9 
825:11   Jack StewartU20MSurrey  
925:13   F. WellsU20MSurrey  
1025:22   Ryan Galvin U17MSutton & District15.9 
1125:31   Aaron Bruce U17MKingston & Poly9.9 
1225:37   Ilias Hadeq U20MBracknell AC5.1 
1325:41   Henry Stiff U17MSouth London2.9 
1425:45   Alex Galvin U17MSutton & District17.2 
1525:49   Harry Lawson U17MHolland Sports AC-1.0 
1625:51   Jonathan BarnesU20MSurrey  
1725:52   Kier Mcdonald U20MOxted32.9 
1826:16   Arthur Morris U20MStragglers  
1926:17   Cameron Gibson U20MGuildford & Godalming8.0 
2026:18   Robert EwingU20MSurrey  
2126:45   Ethan LambertonU20MSurrey  
2227:00   Humphry AllenU20MSurrey  
2327:11   Sam HansenU20MSurrey  
2427:19   Oliver O'DellU20MSurrey  
2527:22   Ben Watts SENMHerne Hill36.0 
2627:28   Adam SmithU20MSurrey  
2727:53   Andy Thomas V55MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill14.5 
2828:02   Oscar DaglishU20MSurrey  
2928:11   Elliott BealeyU20MSurrey  
3028:26   Unknown RunnerU20MSurrey  
3128:28   Chris DunstanU20MSurrey  
3228:33   William BulmerU20MSurrey  
3328:37   Chris BealeyU20MSurrey  
3428:42   Marcus WalfordU20MSurrey  
3528:56   Oscar KimeU20MSurrey  
3629:25   Ferdie Krammer U20MHerne Hill24.8 
3730:49   Max WilkinsonU20MSurrey  
3833:25   Casey RobinsonU20MSurrey  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:49   Max Heyden U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.4 
217:53   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
318:29   Marcus Shantry U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
418:35   Ewan Bate U17MDorking & Mole Valley2.7 
518:40   Aaron Enser U17MBracknell AC-2.4 
618:45   Oscar Millard U15MHerne Hill8.8 
718:48   James Walker U17MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs-0.6 
818:51   Joseph Jakubait U17MAldershot, Farnham & District10.3 
918:51   Ben Fitzpatrick U15MWalton-2.0 
1018:57   Guy Tucker U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
1119:07   Elliot Pocock U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.1 
1219:08   Jack Johnson U15MCamberley-1.0 
1319:18   Sam Shaw U17MKingston & Poly-1.5 
1419:20   Joe Blacknell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.4 
1519:29   Charles Kershaw U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
1619:40   Alex O'Callaghan-Brown U17MWalton31.7 
1719:44   Oliver Coppellotti U15MWalton-2.0 
1819:48   Henry Fisher U15MHolland Sports AC-0.2 
1919:49   Anold Perana U15MCrawley4.3 
2019:49   Henry Silverstein U17MHercules Wimbledon-1.4 
2119:49   Angus Harrington U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-4.9 
2219:52   Eoin Canning U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.1 
2319:53   Michael Eagling U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.4 
2419:56   Kieran Desmond U17MStragglers5.8 
2519:56   Ben Dibley U15MStragglers2.9 
2619:59   Nathan Janmohamed U17MGuildford & Godalming0.9 
2720:09   Ben Bishop U17MWoking0.1 
2820:15   Eric Williams U15MKingston & Poly-1.3 
2920:17   Jack Pearson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
3020:20   Nicholas John U15MEpsom & Ewell17.5 
3120:24   Sam Barker U17MHercules Wimbledon-0.1 
3220:26   Ashley BestU17MSurrey  
3320:47   Robbie Tambling U15MCroydon-0.3 
3420:48   Oscar WoodU17MSurrey  
3520:52   Jack Mellor U15MCamberley2.5 
3621:00   Louis Sartori U17MSt. Mary's Richmond8.2 
3721:02   Thomas Hardman U15MGuildford & Godalming-0.3 
3821:03   Tom MageeU17MSurrey  
3921:06   Joshua Foreman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District12.5 
4021:08   Jack StaceyU17MSurrey  
4121:10   George SimpsonU17MSurrey  
4221:12   Matt Domingues U15MHolland Sports AC12.4 
4321:15   Jordan O'Dongo U17MCroydon7.6 
4421:23   Jamie Krammer U17MHerne Hill13.5 
4521:30   Jack Small U17MAldershot, Farnham & District27.6 
4621:36   Nathan Sellick U15MSouth London13.0 
4721:39   Olly ByresU17MSurrey  
4821:41   Cameron SalterU17MSurrey  
4921:55   Patrick BanceU17MSurrey  
5021:56   Joe ParrattU17MSurrey  
5122:07   Jai PatelU17MSurrey  
5222:13   Harry AbondU17MSurrey  
5322:15   Daniel Merighi U15MKingston & Poly34.2 
5422:29   Prince Reid U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.2 
5522:37   Iacopo Di Rico U15MWimbledon Windmilers  
5622:37   Alex Morgan-GwynnU17MSurrey  
5723:03   Bilal BentchakelU17MSurrey  
5823:05   Elliot WhiteU17MSurrey  
5923:09   Adam Shew U15MCroydon2.6 
6023:33   Isaac Flanagan U15MCroydon2.2 
6123:46   Ifatobi SolakoU17MSurrey  
6224:14   Jonathan Long U15MCroydon7.0 
6324:20   Neal Kesterton U17MCroydon18.2 
6428:49   Emanuele Montorio-VeronoseU17MSurrey  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:40   Harley Norman U15MEpsom & Ewell-1.1 
213:46   Felix Vaughan U13MReigate Priory-2.0 
314:00   Dylan Spencer U15MWoking-3.6 
414:06   Will Barnicoat U15MSurrey Schs-4.0 
514:09   Sam Martin U15MGuildford & Godalming-0.9 
614:14   Sam Bodoano U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
714:21   Harry Hyde U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
814:23   Cameron Enser U15MBracknell AC-2.8 
914:31   Nicholas Smith U15MSouth London1.2 
1014:33   Theo Cheshire U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
1114:34   Angus Caruth U15MWoking9.4 
1214:41   Rowan Fuss U15MBlackheath & Bromley9.8 
1314:42   Mack Downey U15MKingston & Poly4.0 
1414:44   Joe Palmer U15MDorking & Mole Valley28.3 
1514:47   Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill0.8 
1614:50   Michael Gar U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.6 
1715:03   Freddie GeorgioU15MSurrey  
1815:05   George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
1915:07   Tom Jones U15MWalton-0.4 
2015:10   Oscar Voller U15MHolland Sports AC17.9 
2115:12   Thomas Blamey U15MGuildford & Godalming5.1 
2215:13   Edward Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
2315:13   Alfie Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
2415:15   Joe Seal U15MSouth London6.6 
2515:15   Joachim Bambury U13MCroydon-0.9 
2615:21   Spencer Bateman U13MStragglers-0.6 
2715:29   Tom Armstrong U13MRanelagh-0.5 
2815:30   Euan Sinclair U13MRanelagh13.2 
2915:32   Gon Declercq U15MHercules Wimbledon15.9 
3015:32   Jack Gemmell U13MWalton-0.5 
3115:38   Reuben Leyland U15MWalton4.4 
3215:39   Patrick Brown U13MAldershot, Farnham & District8.4 
3315:39   Thomas MillerU15MSurrey  
3415:46   Max Duckworth U13MCamberley1.0 
3515:46   Christopher Baker U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
3615:47   Mark Walker V45MWindle Valley Runners22.0 
3715:49   Oliver Mooney U13MReigate Priory15.4 
3815:49   Harvey SalmonU15MSurrey  
3915:51   Henry Smith U15MEpsom & Ewell1.9 
4015:51   Dillon Quirici U13MHolland Sports AC1.5 
4115:54   Dan RobsonU15MSurrey  
4215:59   Joseph HorsteadU15MSurrey  
4316:03   Jonas ZimmerannU15MSurrey  
4416:06   Alastair Rushforth U13MCamberley2.2 
4516:09   Matt O'Donovan U13MRanelagh20.6 
4616:11   Noah Young U13MReigate Priory4.8 
4716:12   Ben Milne U13MDorking & Mole Valley27.0 
4816:12   Adam Hudson U13MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-1.2 
4916:14   Jonty StegmanU15MSurrey  
5016:16   Lucas Powell U15MReigate Priory28.6 
5116:20   Sam Masters U13MHercules Wimbledon8.6 
5216:20   Dylan Lawrence-WristU15MSurrey  
5316:23   Frank Townley U15MWoking4.3 
5416:26   Luca LynchU15MSurrey  
5516:26   Dominic Stagg U13MWaverley20.1 
5616:40   Matthew MockettU15MSurrey  
5716:42   Riley Speake U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.9 
5816:43   Louis CummingU15MSurrey  
5916:48   Aaron EvansU15MSurrey  
6016:50   Ben Pratley U13MWalton  
6116:54   Joe Murphy U13MRanelagh19.2 
6216:56   Christian MoodyU15MSurrey  
6316:59   Aslak VarenU15MSurrey  
6417:11   Dominic Fellows U13MKingston & Poly24.7 
6517:13   Jacob StadlerU15MSurrey  
6617:18   George HarrisU15MSurrey  
6717:20   Zachary Blair U15MCroydon1.8 
6817:24   Michael Webb-Bourne U13MKingston & Poly2.3 
6917:24   Eddie GearonU15MSurrey  
7017:29   Lewis JenkinsU15MSurrey  
7117:35   Eugene BevilacquaU15MSurrey  
7217:36   Alistair Brendon U13MSt. Mary's Richmond6.1 
7321:16   William RoyallU15MSurrey  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:30   Ethan Scott U13MEast Grinstead0.2 
211:37   Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
311:47   Freddie Fowler U13MReigate Priory13.4 
411:52   Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC-0.5 
511:53   James Winship U13MCamberley1.1 
611:57   Miles Brown U13MHolland Sports AC4.4 
712:04   Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.0 
812:09   Oliver Emment U13MStragglers1.8 
912:20   Nicholas Didaskalou U13MBracknell AC18.8 
1012:21   Ethan PurdueU13MSurrey  
1112:28   Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London3.2 
1212:36   Imran Salim U13MCroydon6.4 
1312:36   Oliver Pickup U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.4 
1412:37   Cameron Hunter U13MWalton23.7 
1512:41   Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District10.8 
1612:46   Benji DryerU13MSurrey  
1712:47   Adam SloanU13MSurrey  
1812:47   Theo WilliamsU13MSurrey  
1912:47   Lucas ForemanU13MSurrey  
2012:47   Unknown RunnerU13MSurrey  
2112:47   Deniz YalcinkayaU13MSurrey  
2212:47   James Wiles U13MWalton20.5 
2312:57   Freddie Downes U13MGuildford & Godalming19.3 
2412:59   Jake HoullierU13MSurrey  
2513:02   William SolomonU13MSurrey  
2613:05   Freddie Deegan U13MGuildford & Godalming17.7 
2713:06   Ross CurryU13MSurrey  
2813:12   Samuel Sherlock U13MGuildford & Godalming20.9 
2913:13   Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.5 
3013:16   Jacob McCrowU13MSurrey  
3113:17   Patrick BonnifaceU13MSurrey  
3213:17   Charlie Polton U13MEast Grinstead8.8 
3313:19   Jake TapleyU13MSurrey  
3413:22   Harrison Porter U17MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
3513:24   Quincy AjaoU13MSurrey  
3613:24   David Aisa Miller U13MHerne Hill5.5 
3713:24   Tristan BrownU13MSurrey  
3813:24   Max PassinghamU13MSurrey  
3913:28   Max Naylor U13MSutton & District7.7 
4013:28   Ian Cotton U13MSouth London8.4 
4113:28   Dan Levine U13MStragglers3.8 
4213:30   Oscar DansonU13MSurrey  
4313:32   Marco AddisonU13MSurrey  
4413:32   James Garner U13MGuildford & Godalming6.5 
4513:33   Thomas HeathU13MSurrey  
4613:33   Finlay Sinclair U13MRanelagh9.3 
4713:38   Ryan SullivanU13MSurrey  
4813:39   Will BlundenU13MSurrey  
4913:39   Martin Sunderland U13MWoking0.6 
5013:39   Oscar BubbU13MSurrey  
5113:40   Toby GrimshawU13MSurrey  
5213:41   Joris PflanzU13MSurrey  
5313:42   Charlie Cookman U13MWaverley20.3 
5413:43   Oscar Powney U13MHolland Sports AC17.6 
5513:44   E. NkamuoU13MSurrey  
5613:44   Noah Ayivi-Knott U13MCamberley32.5 
5713:47   Callum PowellU13MSurrey  
5813:48   Felix Murphy U15MSouth London29.2 
5913:51   Freddie AllenU13MSurrey  
6013:53   Joseph BlakemanU13MSurrey  
6113:55   Jacob Gelona U13MWalton11.9 
6213:55   Unknown RunnerU13MSurrey  
6313:57   Martin van Domselaar U13MSouth London4.4 
6414:00   Zak GibbonsU13MSurrey  
6514:02   Quentin Aude-LangeU13MSurrey  
6614:02   Adam BoothU13MSurrey  
6714:03   Unknown RunnerU13MSurrey  
6814:04   Samuel Hunt U13MGuildford & Godalming  
6914:05   Torin MackintoshU13MSurrey  
7014:07   Jack Tilford-CareyU13MSurrey  
7114:08   Christopher VaughanU13MSurrey  
7214:22   Matty Wall U13MHercules Wimbledon25.2 
7314:25   James SpringateU13MSurrey  
7414:25   Nathan LarcombeU13MSurrey  
7514:25   Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon5.0 
Page: 1 2 3