ERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
8 Oct 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.88KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:10   Joshua Grace SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
217:13   Danal Desta U20MSwansea/Eritrea4.9 
317:17   Mahamed Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni-5.7 
417:19   Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H-3.9 
517:27   Rowan Axe SENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-3.1 
617:28   Philip Sesemann SENMBlackheath & Bromley-5.3 
717:30   Toby Spencer SENMCoventry1.5 
817:31   Shaun Antell SENMBideford-4.6 
917:34   Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-3.8 
1017:38   Scott Beattie U20MMorpeth-4.6 
1117:40   Jack Gray SENMBRAT/Birmingham Uni-5.5 
1217:42   Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-3.2 
1317:43   Alex Tovey SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-3.4 
1417:56   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.5 
1517:57   Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City-0.9 
1618:01   Matthew Barnes V35MSale Harriers Manchester-3.0 
1718:02   Zak Miller U20MTrafford6.0 
1818:03   Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-1.9 
1918:04   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-3.2 
2018:05   Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham/Bristol Uni-0.9 
2118:11   Matthew Williams U23MNotts-0.7 
2218:11   Joe Rainsford SENMHeanor-3.0 
2318:12   Belal Ahmed SENMHercules Wimbledon/Italy-3.3 
2418:13   Ryan Holroyd SENMCity of Stoke8.4 
2518:14   Robert Keal V40MNotts6.0 
2618:15   Alex Bellew SENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.5 
2718:16   Dale Colley U23MCentral-2.7 
2818:17   Hedley Hardcastle U20MDerby/Loughborough Students-1.1 
2918:22   Tom Horton U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Uni-3.8 
3018:23   Corey De'Ath U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.5 
3118:24   Chris Livesey V35MSalford H-3.0 
3218:24   Ricky Harvie U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.0 
3318:26   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/Ireland0.7 
3418:27   Finn Brodie SENMTyne Bridge-2.9 
3518:28   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.9 
3618:30   Paul Aste U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States-2.6 
3718:30   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.9 
3818:31   Macgregor Cox U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-2.7 
3918:32   Ciaran Lewis U20MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-4.0 
4018:32   Joe Smith SENMTipton-2.7 
4118:33   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.3 
4218:34   Chris Carpanini SENMSwansea-3.2 
4318:37   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-4.0 
4418:37   Isaac Akers U20MCorby-4.4 
4518:41   Mike Tanner SENMSheffield RC/Rotherham-2.7 
4618:42   Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-1.6 
4718:43   Chris Fell V40MRossendale-0.9 
4818:44   Matthew RainbowSENMReading  
4918:45   Anthony Valentine V40MBolton5.3 
5018:46   Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.6 
5118:47   Daniel Kashi SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-2.7 
5218:49   Michael Ellis U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.1 
5318:50   Steven McMahon V35MSunderland0.3 
5418:52   Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMBarnet-4.3 
5518:56   Jonathan Johnson SENMRotherham-2.4 
5618:57   Gary Shaw V40MBurnley/Barlick FR7.5 
5718:58   Archie Walton U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students-2.9 
5819:00   Robert Stewart SENMBristol & West-0.2 
5919:04   Callum Hanlon U23MLeamington-1.9 
6019:05   Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &1.9 
6119:06   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.4 
6219:07   Jacob Brown U20MVale Royal/Loughborough Students-4.9 
6319:08   Chris Law U20MHolmfirth/Penistone-2.9 
6419:09   Mark Powell V35MLeicester-1.3 
6519:11   Joshua Stone SENMLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni2.3 
6619:15   Euan Martin SENMFalkirk/Glasgow Uni2.6 
6719:18   Gareth Griffiths U20MTipton/Cardiff Met Uni1.9 
6819:18   Mark Couldwell V40MCharnwood/Midland Masters-1.3 
6919:20   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.0 
7019:23   Michael Trott SENMHermitage1.5 
7119:25   Jonathan Barnes SENMCheltenham-2.2 
7219:27   Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton6.1 
7319:28   Stephen FerroniSENMBrighton  
7419:33   James Hickinbottom SENMShrewsbury-1.0 
7519:34   Paul ThompsonSENMBournville  
7619:38   Tim Lawrence V35MKent-0.6 
7719:51   Ashley BrownSENMCambridge  
7819:53   Simon Pymm SENMHorwich6.5 
7919:55   Thomas Chew SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield10.6 
8019:59   Adam Cross V35MHalesowen0.6 
8120:22   Lewis Laylee U20MDulwich/Herne Hill-1.9 
8220:50   Jack Bonser U20MWolverhampton & Bilston0.1 
5.88KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:07   Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-5.3 
217:09   Jonathan Davies U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast-2.3 
317:15   Matthew Bond SENMSale Harriers Manchester4.1 
417:32   James West U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-6.0 
517:38   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-4.5 
617:40   John Ashcroft SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-4.2 
617:40   Emile Cairess U20MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni-5.8 
817:41   Matthew Clowes SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands-5.1 
817:41   Kieran Wood U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni-5.0 
1017:54   Alex WallclarkeSENMSouthampton  
1117:59   Matthew WhiteSENMDerby  
1218:00   William Gray SENMBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni2.9 
1318:01   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-3.7 
1418:04   Jack Gooch U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni0.9 
1518:08   Tom Straw SENMLincoln Wellington-2.0 
1618:09   Liam BurthemSENMLiverpool  
1718:10   Ben Bradley U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
1818:11   Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-3.3 
1818:11   Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley10.4 
1818:11   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.6 
2118:16   William FullerSENMBlackheath  
2218:17   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.4 
2218:22   Danny Russell SENMHighgate0.7 
2418:22   Jack Hallas SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.9 
2518:24   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-1.9 
2618:29   Adam Slodowicz SENMSalford H/Poland0.3 
2618:29   Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-3.4 
2618:29   Lascelles Hussey U20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni-2.1 
2918:30   Freddie Hessian U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-4.3 
3018:31   James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.7 
3018:31   Michael Cayton V35MHorwich-2.0 
3218:33   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.5 
3218:33   Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students-2.5 
3418:34   George Gathercole U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni-3.7 
3418:34   James Hunt U23MCardiff-4.4 
3618:37   Jonathan Janes U20MBedford & County-2.7 
3718:39   Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.3 
3818:42   Karl Darcy SENMBolton-3.6 
3918:43   Daniel Lawton U20MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni0.3 
4018:44   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-2.2 
4018:44   James Senior SENMCity of Norwich-1.6 
4218:49   Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-1.8 
4218:49   Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West/Unattached4.3 
4418:54   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-2.2 
4518:57   James Griggs SENMCoventry2.3 
4618:59   Jack Douglas U23MBedford & County/Coventry Uni2.5 
4719:00   Kevin Bell SENMBorder1.4 
4819:03   Stephen Mears SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students-1.6 
4919:04   Steven Snape SENMSalford H7.9 
5019:05   Mike AspinallSENMTipton  
5119:06   Chris Prior V35MSale Harriers Manchester8.9 
5219:09   Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-3.3 
5219:09   Rob Webb SENMRossendale-0.2 
5219:09   John MorleySENMSunderland  
5519:10   James Craig SENMBarlick FR9.8 
5619:11   Terence Fawden U20MHighgate-1.6 
5719:12   Max Costley U23MSouthampton-2.3 
5819:14   Oliver Harradence V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.8 
5919:16   William New SENMCheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire-1.4 
6019:18   Adam Osborne V35MLeeds City1.1 
6119:19   Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-3.7 
6219:20   Tom Mahon SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &-2.4 
6319:22   Dean Bate SENMTipton-1.2 
6419:25   Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-1.8 
6519:26   Daniel Blake V35MOxford City-1.1 
6619:27   Ryan Moore U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni0.1 
6719:29   Ben Hawkins U23MTaunton0.1 
6819:30   Ben Rhodes U23MHeanor1.7 
6919:40   Ryan Page U23MLincoln Wellington-1.7 
7019:41   Jason Williams V40MHermitage0.8 
7119:53   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.7 
7219:55   Chris Minns V40MKent8.8 
7319:56   Phil Gould V35MLeamington/Midland Masters0.2 
7419:58   Richard Harris V45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.6 
7519:59   Christopher Collins V35MBournville Harriers3.1 
7620:08   Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley4.8 
7720:09   Andy Bond V40MDulwich-1.4 
7820:16   Will Morris SENMBarnet0.5 
7920:16   Luke Butler SENMShrewsbury2.1 
8020:34   Max Schwiening U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni8.1 
8121:08   Elliot JonesSENMWolverhamp  
8221:13   Peter Dear U20MHalesowen1.3 
5.88KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:41   Jarlath Mckenna SENMBristol & West-3.7 
217:46   Jaimie Roden SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni-0.4 
317:46   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners2.2 
417:47   Cameron Field U23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni-2.4 
517:50   Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-4.3 
617:53   Matthew Bowser SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students-1.7 
717:56   Philip Wylie V35MCheltenham/Highgate-4.1 
817:57   Carwyn JonesSENMCardiff  
917:59   Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-4.1 
917:59   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-4.2 
917:59   Alastair Hay SENMCentral-4.1 
1218:01   Alasdair Kinloch U20MTonbridge-2.8 
1318:07   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Sheffield & Dearne/Salford H-3.3 
1418:10   Hugo Milner U20MDerby0.2 
1518:12   Stan Willis U20MBedford & County6.8 
1618:13   Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.0 
1718:17   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-0.6 
1818:21   Alistair Smith SENMCoventry-1.9 
1918:22   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove-2.3 
1918:22   Matthew Arnold U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.7 
2118:26   Chris SteelSENMBorder  
2218:27   James Thie V35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni-2.2 
2318:29   Ben Gamble SENMTipton/Police1.9 
2418:33   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-3.4 
2418:33   Andrew Peat V35MBirchfield H-2.3 
2418:33   Shaun EvansSENMRoyal Sutton  
2718:34   Ian Bailey SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
2818:43   James Bowler V35MKent-2.1 
2918:47   Nathan Dunn U23MLeeds City6.4 
3018:48   Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes5.4 
3118:49   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.4 
3218:50   Benjamin DaviesSENMBedford  
3218:50   Richard Burney V40MLiverpool H-1.9 
3418:52   Kieran Wye U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students-0.6 
3518:53   Kyle Craib SENMRotherham7.7 
3518:53   Ronny Wilson SENMLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.2 
3718:58   Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester-1.3 
3818:59   Thomas Corrigan SENMBarlick FR0.4 
3919:00   Nathan Townsend U20MTrafford6.2 
4019:01   Patrick Vis SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo-0.1 
4119:03   Grant Cunliffe SENMRossendale-1.0 
4219:05   Josh Betteley U20MVale Royal0.4 
4319:07   Joseph Massingham U20MRotherham-3.0 
4419:10   Ben Noad V40MHighgate-0.4 
4519:11   Benjamin JonesSENMTaunton Ac  
4519:11   Gordon Lee V45MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton-0.1 
4719:14   Paul Green V40MSale Harriers Manchester/East Cheshire0.0 
4819:15   Gareth Booth V40MHorwich-1.0 
4919:17   Jordan WoodSENMCambridge  
5019:21   Steven Dunsby SENMBRAT0.1 
5019:21   Jamie Goodge U20MTonbridge-2.1 
5019:21   Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-3.0 
5319:22   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.3 
5419:24   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-1.3 
5519:29   Martin Reid V35MBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni-0.1 
5619:33   Joshua Moody SENMBristol & West-3.1 
5719:36   Ian Ritchie V35MSunderland/Police0.2 
5819:38   Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters2.0 
5919:43   Spencer Goodall V45MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters1.0 
6019:44   Alex Robinson U20MHolmfirth0.0 
6119:45   Lawrence Avery V35MKent-0.9 
6219:46   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.3 
6319:47   Luke Vine U23MTipton-0.3 
6419:55   Billy McCartney V40MSalford H1.2 
6419:55   Carl Sommer V35MHermitage4.0 
6620:02   Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-1.0 
6720:04   Troy Garrity V40MCorby3.6 
6720:04   Gabe Morris SENMShrewsbury-0.1 
6920:10   Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham0.2 
7020:11   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC10.3 
7120:15   Christopher Hilton U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni1.1 
7220:20   Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.0 
7320:24   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-2.6 
7320:24   Dave Turvey V35MHalesowen2.8 
7520:37   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
7620:40   Edward Price V40MBarnet1.4 
7720:54   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.4 
7821:12   Paul Harpham SENMHeanor10.5 
7921:18   Johnathon Brown U20MLeamington5.5 
8021:19   James Lewis V40MWolverhampton & Bilston8.0 
8122:40   Gavin Keight SENMHallamshire/Cardiff Uni9.6 
8228:42   Daniel RaySENMReading  
5.88KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:49   Dewi Griffiths SENMSwansea-6.7 
217:05   Ben Connor SENMDerby/Providence Col-3.6 
317:25   Ieuan ThomasSENMCardiff  
417:32   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-1.1 
Page: 1 2