Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Dartford
3 Dec 16
5KXC 9KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KXC M60
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:43   Alan Camp V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Veterans9.1 
218:58   Alan Newman V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets9.0 
319:35   Julian Spencer-Wood V65MKent/Striders of Croydon7.9 
419:39   Alan Black V60MCambridge H8.9 
519:40   Neville Webb V60MDulwich19.1 
619:56   Rob Brown V65MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
720:04   Andrew Lawes V60MBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
820:07   John Barron V60MKent7.1 
920:19   Michael Abousselam V60MOrpington7.0 
1020:20   Peter Hamilton V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets12.2 
1120:29   Steven Clark V60MCanterbury12.6 
1220:30   Bill Middleton V60MPetts Wood8.8 
1320:38   Mick Ellsmore V60MCambridge H/Veterans10.8 
1420:45   Mark Wenman V60MCanterbury27.5 
1520:49   Robert Davison V60MCanterbury14.9 
1620:51   Phil Wallace V65MMedway & Maidstone14.6 
1720:54   Chris Pike V60MBlackheath & Bromley13.7 
1821:01   Ian McCarthy V60MCambridge H11.3 
1921:06   Barry Wetherilt V60MBlackheath & Bromley11.9 
2021:12   Steve Burnett V60MPetts Wood12.9 
2121:12   Trevor Edgley V65MIstead & Ifield13.0 
2221:33   Simon Hallpike V60MSevenoaks14.7 
2321:42   David Leal V60MBlackheath & Bromley14.5 
2421:47   Mark Taylor V60MTunbridge Wells12.4 
2522:01   Nigel Wood V60MBlackheath & Bromley25.8 
2622:03   Gerry Reilly V65MCanterbury17.5 
2722:07   David Thomas Edward Morris V65MLarkfield14.5 
2822:18   Peter Richardson V65MTunbridge Wells16.8 
2922:29   John Turner V65MBlackheath & Bromley14.4 
3022:35   Neil Godden V60MCanterbury26.2 
3122:44   Joe Hicks V60MCanterbury18.5 
3222:48   Jim Phelan V65MBlackheath & Bromley22.7 
3322:53   Peter Watts V65MSouthern Counties Vets/Swanley18.0 
3423:04   Tony Savage V60MCanterbury17.8 
3523:25   Roy Knight V65MDartford RR20.6 
3623:29   Grahame Eke V65MFolkestone21.0 
3723:30   Peter Yarlett V60MCanterbury18.3 
3823:46   Ian Herrington V60MLarkfield34.5 
3923:56   Richard Dunstan V65MPetts Wood15.9 
4024:08   Fred Streatfield V60MLarkfield/Unattached14.0 
4124:35   Lyttleton Barrett V60MPetts Wood25.3 
4224:58   Ivon Whitmore V60MMedway & Maidstone19.1 
4325:28   Michael James Simmons V60MCambridge H19.1 
4428:21   Colin Carpenter V65MMedway & Maidstone19.9 
5KXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:29   David Moorekite V75MLarkfield14.4 
224:27   Roger Portis V70MCambridge H22.6 
324:31   Stephen Russell V70MMedway & Maidstone17.4 
424:42   Vernon Thomas V70MGreenwich Tritons19.9 
525:03   Ed Hadlow V70MKent16.7 
625:56   James Fitzmaurice V70MSevenoaks22.8 
726:49   John Hartley V70MCanterbury29.9 
827:02   Richard Harris V70MPaddock Wood23.2 
927:16   Ian Bracken V75MWeald Tri30.8 
1029:11   Philip Hadler V70MCanterbury30.2 
1129:43   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles V80MSevenoaks/Veterans28.9 
1236:28   Bryon Taylor V75MTunbridge Wells35.3 
5KXC W35
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:08   Hazel Behagg V40WDartford RR5.6 
217:34   Carole Coulon V40WBlackheath & Bromley/France5.1 
318:18   Claire Day V35WPaddock Wood5.5 
418:37   Nicola Susans V35WLarkfield10.9 
518:44   Louise Watson-Knight V40WMedway & Maidstone17.4 
618:50   Sarah Belaon V35WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet11.3 
718:52   Emma Crawford V35WPetts Wood10.7 
818:54   Jennifer Smith V40WKent6.0 
919:09   Sasha Humphries V40WTonbridge7.1 
1019:15   Pru Clements V40WTunbridge Wells9.6 
1119:23   Antonia Skerritt V35WTonbridge10.2 
1219:33   Selma Benattia V35WDulwich16.5 
1319:35   Elise Heather Rendall V35WPaddock Wood9.0 
1419:41   Ali Farrall V40WKent/Wadhurst7.2 
1519:44   Victoria Buck V40WKent6.4 
1619:49   Marnie Ellison V40WDartford RR12.5 
1719:53   Sara Elmqvist V40WBlackheath & Bromley12.4 
1819:57   Suzanne Hilton V35WGreenwich Tritons27.2 
1920:21   Hannah Roberts V35WPetts Wood/Dartford H6.1 
2020:22   Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley8.4 
2120:32   Catriona Tuplin V40WUnattached20.8 
2220:43   Nina Ridge V40WTonbridge7.8 
2320:47   Rachel Fagg V40WTonbridge10.3 
2420:55   Jennifer Neal V45WBlackheath & Bromley/New Eltham Joggers13.7 
2521:45   Gillian Selman V40WPetts Wood13.3 
2622:05   Alison Williams V40WMedway & Maidstone24.3 
2722:20   Sarah McDonald V40WLarkfield13.5 
2822:31   Lesley Page V40WTunbridge Wells20.3 
2922:36   Abbi Brissenden V35WSouth Kent18.1 
3023:06   Helen Nyberg-Mitroi V35WDartford H/Sweden19.8 
3123:07   Jody Stoakes V40WFolkestone15.5 
3223:13   Claire Green V35WAshford RRC15.5 
3323:13   Carol Tsang V40WTunbridge Wells18.0 
3423:18   Lynne Morgan V35WDartford H28.6 
3523:40   Caroline Burley V50WSwanley33.5 
3623:52   Anna Willard V40WSwanley18.2 
3724:33   Kirstie Taylor V40WDartford H31.2 
3824:35   Sarah Stonard V40WPetts Wood21.8 
3924:35   Nicola Cartlidge V40WKent24.1 
4025:13   Nienke Hensbroek V35WGreenwich Tritons25.3 
4126:30   Suzi Wiltshire V35WDartford H23.3 
4228:06   Janice Munday V40WDartford H22.9 
4328:14   Kimberley Taylor V35WDartford H29.9 
4431:48   Hilary Logan V35WGreenwich Tritons29.9 
4532:00   Amy Cousins V35WDartford H36.0 
5KXC W45
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:02   Maria Heslop V45WPaddock Wood4.6 
217:10   Clare Elms V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2.7 
318:30   Tina Oldershaw V45WPaddock Wood6.5 
418:49   Lynne Champion V45WIstead & Ifield8.0 
518:55   Ange Norris V55WDulwich7.7 
619:03   Donna Mewis V45WBeckenham7.9 
719:29   Tracy Wilkinson Begg V50WFolkestone13.7 
819:35   Andrea Pickup V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans8.1 
919:49   Jenny Leng V45WPetts Wood9.7 
1020:00   Tracey Horne V45WTonbridge16.9 
1120:14   Caroline Curtis V45WFolkestone11.3 
1220:29   Kathryn Williams V50WKent12.0 
1320:37   Gill Pragnell V45WAshford RRC13.9 
1420:40   Sarah Young V50WKent12.0 
1520:50   Kate Marchant V45WBeckenham/Bank of England7.9 
1621:08   Marie Watson V50WSouth Kent11.5 
1721:12   Andrea Barber V45WKent9.4 
1821:20   Stephanie Wood V50WDartford H12.9 
1921:28   Nicky Hayes V55WKent8.8 
2021:36   Mo Fazakerley V50WMedway & Maidstone13.9 
2121:53   Christine Bond V50WCambridge H11.2 
2221:55   Jane Blackmore V50WSwanley15.6 
2322:25   Ronnie Haydon-Jones V50WKent31.0 
2422:52   Candy Hawkins D V45WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets18.9 
2523:01   Catherine O'Connor V45WFolkestone14.2 
2623:12   Jenny Whitehead V45WFolkestone28.1 
2723:16   Elizabeth Ives V45WDartford H15.2 
2823:19   Janine Frost V45WPetts Wood18.5 
2923:30   Renee Young V45WDartford H14.0 
3023:38   Monica Whitefield V50WCambridge H/Petts Wood23.1 
3124:02   Jackie York V50WPetts Wood14.8 
3224:11   Helen L Fooks V45WIstead & Ifield17.4 
3324:30   Sigrid Robson V50WPetts Wood15.3 
3425:01   Catherine Hughes V50WSevenoaks33.9 
3525:02   Nicola Wignall V50WLarkfield30.2 
3626:35   Jane Wheeler V45WAshford AC30.5 
3727:51   Julie Lockwood V45WGreenwich Tritons24.6 
3828:00   Claire Ward V50WIstead & Ifield27.3 
5KXC W55
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:59   Vicky Talbot-Rosner V55WInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets16.1 
221:25   Christine Costiff V55WAshford RRC/Ashbourne9.4 
321:59   Barbara Wenman V55WCanterbury24.8 
422:03   Sarah Shewell V55WSevenoaks12.6 
523:15   Wendy Smith V55WCanterbury16.3 
623:17   Sue Cooper V55WInvicta East Kent26.1 
724:14   Susan Edwards V60WCambridge H21.1 
824:19   Janice Moorekite V55WLarkfield15.3 
924:43   Tina Jones V70WCanterbury17.0 
1024:45   Gail Arnott V55WBeckenham13.4 
1125:33   Zoe Gaffen V60WKent22.1 
1225:38   Tania Yates V55WIstead & Ifield30.2 
1328:07   Gillian Manning V55WDartford H21.6 
1430:05   Tina Eke V55WFolkestone25.6 
1534:05   Annabelle L Hadlow V60WKent27.3 
5KXC W65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:01   Sue James V65WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets15.7 
229:42   Anne Brenchley V70WTonbridge32.9 
330:35   Maz Turner V65WBlackheath & Bromley25.5 
431:05   Janet Pyne V65WDartford H28.1 
 
9KXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:09   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-1.0 
230:15   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.2 
330:39   Phil Sanders V40MKent1.5 
431:12   Andrew Mercer V40MTonbridge8.7 
531:17   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2.3 
631:26   Chris Minns V40MKent9.8 
731:33   Richard Tomlinson V45MMedway & Maidstone/Veterans0.1 
831:39   Stuart Beaney V40MKent-0.6 
932:08   Lee McMeekin V40MMedway & Maidstone0.7 
1032:13   David Reader V40MCambridge H2.6 
1132:15   Stephen Starvis V45MStriders of Croydon3.1 
1232:31   William Pitt V45MKent0.7 
1332:42   Tom Webb V45MKent1.3 
1432:47   Adam Styles V45MTonbridge4.3 
1533:01   William Smith V40MSouth Kent12.5 
1633:07   Julian Gevers V45MKent/South London8.4 
1733:14   Steve Throssell V40MLarkfield4.2 
1833:29   Simon Hesketh V45MMedway & Maidstone12.9 
1933:36   Dylan Beaver V40MDartford H4.0 
2033:50   Dan Green V45MAshford RRC3.2 
2133:51   Derren May V40MDartford H4.5 
2234:02   Steve Jarvis V40MDartford RR5.8 
2334:07   John Cox V45MKent2.2 
2434:09   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.4 
2534:10   Tony Crowder V45MBlackheath & Bromley4.9 
2634:21   Martin Taylor V45MPaddock Wood11.5 
2734:25   Matthew Clements V40MTunbridge Wells5.7 
2834:34   Anthony Bennett V40MTonbridge3.7 
2934:41   Stephen Pond V45MPetts Wood2.6 
3034:42   Len Crowder V45MBlackheath & Bromley5.0 
3134:47   Daniel Selman V40MPetts Wood3.6 
3234:50   Andy Knight V45MCambridge H17.8 
3335:12   Dom Fiore V45MCambridge H2.8 
3435:28   Steve Fury V45MMedway & Maidstone19.1 
3535:33   Daniel Witt V40MSevenoaks5.4 
3635:36   Simon Howden V45MTunbridge Wells6.4 
3735:41   Jonathan Wells V40MAshford RRC4.4 
3835:48   Reuben Burford V45MDartford H1.5 
3935:55   Paul Dawes V40MDartford H5.3 
4035:57   Darren Wright V40MMedway & Maidstone5.2 
4135:59   Daniel Crush V40MTonbridge11.4 
4236:01   Robin Butler V45MAshford RRC9.3 
4336:05   Scott Lynch V45MAshford RRC5.0 
4436:07   Cliff Barnett V45MPetts Wood21.3 
4536:13   James Winnifrith V45MTonbridge6.6 
4636:18   Jack O'Sullivan V45MDartford H18.5 
4736:21   Kevin Howarth V45MPetts Wood2.9 
4836:30   Tobin Bird V45MTonbridge6.3 
4936:53   Mark Hattley V40MOrpington7.1 
5036:54   Darren Crew V45MFolkestone5.9 
5137:02   Paul O'grady V45MOrpington8.5 
5237:15   Andrew Archer V45MIstead & Ifield7.1 
5337:34   Danny Easton V45MOrpington7.3 
5437:41   Gavin Alistair Whitlock V45MInvicta East Kent4.8 
5537:45   Richard Baker V45MAshford RRC9.3 
5637:51   Adrian Donnelly V45MMedway & Maidstone9.1 
5738:00   Paul Kerekgyarto V40MBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
5838:05   David Ringrose V45MDartford RR9.0 
5938:26   Jonathan Ives V45MDartford H10.4 
6038:49   Giles Wolfe V45MOrpington9.3 
6139:02   Cullen O'Donnell V45MDartford H10.5 
6239:13   Kean Anderson V45MLarkfield10.8 
6339:20   Richard Bamford V40MTonbridge8.9 
6439:41   Mal Pires V45MCambridge H15.8 
6539:48   Alan Curtis V45MKent7.9 
6639:59   Paul Mace V40MPaddock Wood13.3 
6740:29   Andrew Breese V40MPetts Wood8.0 
6840:41   John Crockford V45MGravesend13.5 
6941:11   Ian Sutherland V40MPaddock Wood4.7 
7041:13   Michael Gallyer-Barnett V45MInvicta East Kent9.7 
7144:30   Graham Hunt V45MSwanley13.0 
9KXC M50
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:11   Ben Reynolds V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans-0.8 
231:59   Graeme Saker V55MTonbridge4.4 
332:58   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans1.0 
433:24   David Hall V50MDartford H4.6 
533:41   Christian Poulton V50MCambridge H3.9 
634:10   Jon Armstrong V50MBexley10.2 
734:23   Timothy Nash V50MBlackheath & Bromley7.9 
834:27   Len Reilly V50MKent4.8 
934:37   David Groom V50MPetts Wood6.5 
1035:05   Luke Armitage V50MKent/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
1135:10   Steven Daley V50MBeckenham8.2 
1235:13   Steve Smythe V55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.2 
1335:28   Andrew Noble V50MFolkestone/Southern Counties Vets3.9 
1435:36   Chris Desmond V50MSevenoaks7.1 
1535:42   Roger Beswick V50MBlackheath & Bromley4.1 
1636:06   Philip Coleman V50MTonbridge/Newbury3.5 
1736:10   Gareth Williams V50MMedway & Maidstone3.8 
1836:31   Philip Carstairs V55MBelgrave13.2 
1936:33   Frederick Webb V50MSwanley3.6 
2036:36   Colin Bates V55MDartford H4.1 
2136:42   Andy Phillips V50MCanterbury8.4 
Page: 1 2