Sunday League External Results
Grovelands
13 Nov 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:27   Paul Adams V35MSt. Albans Striders-1.6 
229:11   Grant Ramsay V40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet2.3 
329:35   Thomas Grimes V35MEast London/Orion-0.1 
429:36   Neil Hume V40MGarden City Runners-1.0 
529:39   Andrew Patterson V35MFairlands Valley Spartans2.6 
629:47   Tom BeachSENMRoyston  
729:53   Ricky Owers SENMTrent Park1.8 
830:12   Andrew Reeves V45MSerpentine0.4 
930:19   David O'Sullivan V35MWatford Joggers2.1 
1030:26   Simon Jackson V40MFairlands Valley Spartans2.4 
1130:28   Tom CursleySENMTrent Park  
1230:29   Simon Speirs V45MHarpenden13.1 
1330:30   Mark Boulton SENMEast London/Ireland0.0 
1430:31   Paul Scofield V40MBishops Stortford7.8 
1530:34   Graham Smith V40MSt. Albans Striders5.0 
1630:44   Scott Aiken V45MTrent Park2.8 
1730:49   Antonio Martin RomeroSENMEast London  
1830:54   Esa Valtanen V45MLondon Heathside8.3 
1930:58   Cathal Thomas Gallagher V35MSt. Albans Striders9.2 
2031:04   Brian Brackstone V45MBracknell AC/Fairlands Valley Spartans7.6 
2131:04   Cedric Rouveyrol SENMSerpentine/France6.0 
2231:05   Alex Juggins SENMSt. Albans Striders12.3 
2331:08   David KunzmanSENMTrent Park  
2431:14   James Gillanders V35MSerpentine0.4 
2531:18   Jose Manuel Pabon SENMEaling Eagles/Spain2.3 
2631:21   Ammon Piepgrass V35MHarpenden/Canada3.5 
2731:24   Stephen Norris V35MWatford Joggers2.1 
2831:25   Matthew Holden V35MSerpentine3.7 
2931:28   Jason Maloney V45MTrent Park6.2 
3031:29   David Russell V50MHarpenden5.6 
3131:35   Jason Dodd SENMTrent Park2.5 
3231:35   Stephen Wilkes V40MBishops Stortford3.0 
3331:38   Adam Walker V35MTrent Park2.2 
3431:40   Will BowersSENMRoyston  
3531:43   Lee Pretlove SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Royston1.5 
3631:46   Billy Rayner SENMEast London1.1 
3731:48   Steffan Ford V40MFairlands Valley Spartans3.3 
3831:49   Richard Lowden V40MRoyston7.8 
3931:53   Paul Goodwin V35MHarpenden1.6 
4031:54   Jonathan Moscrop V40MSerpentine/London FrontRunners1.5 
4131:54   Richard Keith Harrison V45MRoyston6.9 
4231:55   Dave Browne V50MLondon Heathside11.0 
4331:57   Joseph McKeown SENMLondon Heathside2.4 
4431:59   Jim King V40MSt. Albans Striders3.2 
4532:01   Andrew McGeary V40MLondon Heathside2.5 
4632:08   Sean Collum SENMWatford Joggers5.9 
4732:11   Vince Long V45MRoyston12.3 
4832:15   Andy Jordan V50MHarpenden4.7 
4932:21   Andy Auld V45MSt. Albans Striders5.1 
5032:23   Lee Scott V45MHarpenden5.0 
5132:26   Joe DavisSENMHitchin  
5232:26   Paul Brennan V40MTrent Park/Ireland1.8 
5332:28   Paul HewettSENMFairlands Valley  
5432:29   Chris Young V35MTrent Park7.8 
5532:31   Chris Jones V40MGarden City Runners2.3 
5632:32   Mike Green SENMFairlands Valley Spartans9.7 
5732:33   Lee Connor V45MLondon Heathside4.3 
5832:35   Stephen Moss V35MTrent Park6.3 
5932:36   Graham Foster V55MSt. Albans Striders9.9 
6032:37   Peter HarveyV40MGarden City Runners  
6132:39   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.8 
6232:40   Ricardo Agostinho SENMEaling Eagles1.7 
6332:41   Mike PriorV40MTrent Park  
6432:41   Alistair Flowers SENMWatford Joggers5.9 
6532:42   Justin HillV50MGarden City Runners  
6632:49   Nana Agyei V35MWatford Joggers1.1 
6732:51   Jonathan R Haynes V60MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix4.1 
6832:57   Alin Dobre V35MEdmonton2.9 
6932:59   Simon Thomas SENMEast London3.5 
7033:02   Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside3.4 
7133:07   Mark RobertsonSENMTeam Trident  
7233:09   Danny Hukin V40MFairlands Valley Spartans14.6 
7333:09   Robert Casserley V40MGarden City Runners3.1 
7433:12   Dan Senior V40MEast London/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.1 
7533:16   Jim CharltonV40MHarpenden Arrows  
7633:22   Pete MalesSENMHitchin  
7733:23   Adrian JamesV50MHarpenden Arrows  
7833:30   Adrian Edwards V50MTrent Park6.6 
7933:31   Ollie WilliamsSENMTrent Park  
8033:35   Cameron GeekieSENMSt Albans Striders  
8133:41   Gareth Marshall SENMLondon Heathside4.7 
8233:43   David Desborough V60MGarden City Runners6.4 
8333:45   James ParsonsSENMFreedom Tri  
8433:48   Kieran SinclairSENMTeam Trident  
8533:49   Rajiv RatanSENMLondon Heathside  
8633:55   Philip Hogg V45MLondon Heathside4.8 
8733:56   Roger Montgomery V45MHarpenden10.4 
8833:57   Tom BaileySENMTeam Trident  
8933:58   Edward Rhodes V45MHarpenden4.8 
9033:59   Nicholas Clarke V45MTrent Park10.4 
9134:03   Laura Cowley V35WGarden City Runners13.3 
9234:11   Alan Routledge V50MGarden City Runners9.9 
9334:14   Tim Luck SENMEdmonton10.7 
9434:15   Mike RussellV50MTeam Trident  
9534:20   Graham Hill V45MRoyston12.6 
9634:23   Darren Mcgrath V45MHarpenden8.6 
9734:24   Dean ReillySENMRoyston  
9834:24   David Birks V50MTrent Park7.1 
9934:24   Andrew Baxter V45MEast London4.1 
10034:25   Karl Clark V40MFairlands Valley Spartans18.2 
10134:27   Sam Pretty SENWDunstable15.5 
10234:27   Matthew CottisSENMRoyston  
10334:30   Roland HughesV40MHarpenden Arrows  
10434:32   Steve GreenV40MFairlands Valley  
10534:36   Luke Bowie V35MTrent Park9.2 
10634:39   Paul Reddaway V55MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne2.4 
10734:40   Mark George V45MLondon Heathside7.7 
10834:45   Ilia Loubenski V40MEdmonton3.5 
10934:46   Colin Taylor V55MWatford Joggers8.7 
11034:52   Joshua Worthington V40MWatford Joggers9.3 
11134:54   Richard Somerset V45MGarden City Runners5.0 
11234:55   Francis Mannion SENMTrent Park5.9 
11334:59   Matha HallV35WGarden City Runners  
11435:00   Stuart Manktelow V55MTrent Park8.1 
11535:03   Michael Orr V45MEdmonton10.4 
11635:06   James Izzard SENMHarpenden5.8 
11735:09   Jake AmosSENMHitchin  
11835:10   Andrew Roberts V60MSerpentine7.0 
11935:11   David Green V55MHarpenden4.5 
12035:12   Sarah Bailey SENWEaling Eagles8.7 
12135:14   Joshua MarshallSENMWatford Joggers  
12235:15   Mike Bridge SENMSt. Albans Striders17.2 
12335:16   Richard Springall SENMFairlands Valley Spartans9.8 
12435:21   Matthew CookeSENMTeam Trident  
12535:23   Liam ButtlerSENMRoyston  
12635:24   Efwin CouttsV40MTrent Park  
12735:25   Steve Mulholland V40MRoyston14.1 
12835:26   Brian James V65MWatford Joggers/Herts Phoenix9.6 
12935:27   Mark Wilsher V50MRoyston9.0 
13035:32   Sean Bowen V50MGarden City Runners4.1 
13135:33   Barry OsborneV60MFairlands Valley  
13235:34   Craig Harper V40MHarpenden9.4 
13335:36   Philip Butson V50MBishops Stortford14.9 
13535:43   Jonathan Redshaw V40MSt. Albans Striders10.8 
13635:44   Marcus Hooper V45MSt. Albans Striders10.6 
13735:45   Frank Doyle V35MEaling Eagles15.6 
13835:46   Imogen Cotter SENWTrent Park16.2 
13935:47   Christine ClarkSENMFreedom Tri  
14035:49   Richard Moreton V45MHarpenden8.9 
14135:51   Graham Lewis V50MTrent Park5.5 
14235:52   Nick Butcher V40MTrent Park11.8 
14335:53   Todd Craig Gray SENMFairlands Valley Spartans5.0 
14435:54   Nick De Sausmarez V50MLondon Heathside12.3 
14535:57   Nick Dodd V60MLondon Heathside10.9 
14635:58   Jennifer Watt V45WEaling Eagles/Canada12.4 
14736:00   Ed Simmons V50MTrent Park12.6 
14836:01   Robert Crangle V55MSerpentine/Vegan7.1 
14936:02   Richard Bird V45MWatford Joggers6.2 
15036:04   Kieran SanteySENMEaling Eagles  
15136:05   Richard WeltzSENMTeam Trident  
15236:05   Declan McCabeV40MFreedom Tri  
15336:06   Oli LacigovaSENWTeam Trident  
15436:08   Maria Fitzgerald V35WEaling Eagles16.1 
15536:11   James Dark V40MLondon Heathside11.6 
15636:11   Robert Willin V55MEaling Eagles7.7 
15736:15   Stuart CookeSENMTeam Trident  
15836:16   Joe KealeySENMHitchin  
15936:22   Jessica Prior U23WTrent Park/Imperial College5.0 
16036:24   Paul Ward V50MTrent Park8.8 
16136:26   Lyndon Hearn V35MHarpenden8.3 
16236:27   Joao CostaSENMGarden City Runners  
16336:31   Barry Griffin SENMWatford Joggers25.4 
16436:33   Simon HodgsonSENMHarpenden Arrows  
16536:34   Robin Tremaine V60MTrent Park/Watford Joggers12.1 
16636:36   Simon Doyle V55MHerts Phoenix13.4 
16736:37   Toby Staines SENMRoyston13.8 
16836:38   Thomas Sauka V40MFairlands Valley Spartans8.2 
16936:41   Tracy PalmieriV35WFreedom Tri  
13436:42   Laura Hicks SENWHarpenden9.1 
17036:45   Elizabeth Drake V35WLondon Heathside13.0 
17136:47   Darren Murphy V35MTrent Park10.5 
17236:48   Jakub Kozel SENMLondon Heathside19.5 
17336:48   Daniel Preston U23MLondon Heathside  
17436:49   Neil KimberlyV40MTrent Park  
17536:51   David Campbell SENMSerpentine3.2 
17636:56   Daniel Little V35MBroxbourne8.3 
17736:58   Paris Ataliotis V50MSerpentine25.4 
17836:59   Stephen Hague V45MHitchin15.0 
17937:03   Ben Scott SENMSt. Albans Striders8.3 
18037:05   Richard Peachment V45MLondon Heathside9.5 
18137:07   Veronica Shadbolt V55WGarden City Runners11.2 
18237:07   Simon Harrison V45MEdmonton9.8 
18337:10   Peter Smith V50MFairlands Valley Spartans11.3 
18437:11   Paul Bracken V50MTrent Park11.0 
18537:12   Marco Maserati V55MLondon Heathside11.4 
18637:16   Satu Hietanen V45WLondon Heathside8.3 
18737:18   David AlvarezSENMTeam Trident  
18837:18   Ian Johnson V45MSerpentine/Canada11.5 
18937:21   Mike Duff V40MEaling Eagles6.1 
19037:25   Tim SabanV40MFairlands Valley  
19137:25   Aimee Clark SENWRoyston20.2 
19237:26   David SullivanV50MBroxbourne  
19337:28   Ellen Easten V35WEaling Eagles10.9 
19437:29   Colin Braybrook V55MSt. Albans Striders6.9 
19537:30   Robert Pick V60MTrent Park10.2 
19637:31   Paul Marshall SENMEast London8.9 
19737:34   David Fallon SENMLondon Heathside4.5 
19837:37   Chas AndrewsV40MHarpenden Arrows  
19937:37   Laurn Davison SENWRoyston9.7 
20037:38   Yvonne Linney V40WEaling Eagles11.2 
20137:40   Howard Bull SENMSt. Albans Striders7.8 
20237:44   Paula AdamsV45WTeam Trident  
20337:45   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine17.8 
20437:48   Robert Stewart SENMBishops Stortford17.7 
20537:54   Suzy Hawkins V40WFairlands Valley Spartans12.0 
20637:59   Paul Haynes V35MRoyston6.0 
20738:01   Martin Cullen V45MTrent Park13.1 
20838:04   Ian Roberts V45MBroxbourne9.0 
20938:06   Dave SmithSENMFairlands Valley  
21038:08   Sandra Buckton V45WLondon Heathside17.6 
21138:10   Robert Jones V55MTrent Park17.3 
21238:11   Michelle Tanner SENWEaling Eagles11.1 
21338:15   Brad Smith V35MGarden City Runners10.9 
21438:21   Andy TantV50MBroxbourne  
21538:23   Alex Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside/UCL6.6 
21638:29   Richard Hazeldene V50MFairlands Valley Spartans28.0 
21738:30   Ed MansonV40MTeam Trident  
21838:30   Ian Wilkinson V55MRoyston25.5 
21938:31   Huw Hamer V40MWatford Joggers18.1 
22038:32   Helen CairnsV35WFreedom Tri  
22138:34   Sophie Foxall SENWEaling Eagles14.0 
22238:46   Sif Sumarlidadottir V40WLondon Heathside13.7 
22338:49   Robin Chapple V40MRoyston9.1 
22438:54   Riana Walsh V40WUnattached19.9 
22539:00   Lee Bruce V40MHitchin8.9 
22639:00   Jim Simpson V50MSt. Albans Striders24.0 
22739:03   David Stephens SENMHerts Phoenix10.2 
22839:06   Joanna Arscott V35WBishops Stortford10.5 
22939:08   Rachel Carling V40WFreedom Tri13.5 
23039:09   Elliot Reed V40MLondon Heathside11.2 
23139:10   Richard Vaughan SENMSt. Albans Striders14.5 
23239:10   Neil Enskat V45MEaling Eagles12.3 
23339:12   James HardenV40MTrent Park  
23439:20   Judit Prior V45WTrent Park16.8 
23539:21   Mick Green V50MTrent Park13.4 
23639:25   Fabio Espirito Santo U23MLondon Heathside11.6 
23739:26   Karen Wilkins V40WHarpenden13.2 
23839:28   Dave Edwards V55MGarden City Runners13.4 
23939:31   Jessica Vinluan V35WLondon Heathside9.7 
24039:35   Yvette Ralston SENWLondon Heathside13.6 
24139:38   Deborah Lowi SENWSerpentine11.8 
24239:39   Paul Ogden V50MSerpentine13.9 
24339:40   Clemmie ForresterSENWTeam Trident  
24439:42   Bas Vlaming V35MLondon Heathside/Netherlands18.4 
24539:45   Greg Hill V60MWatford Joggers9.9 
24639:48   Darren EmmersonV40MFairlands Valley  
24739:49   Emilia Vynnycky V45WLondon Heathside10.3 
24839:51   Magda Bobon SENWSt. Albans Striders13.0 
24939:55   Anita WeltzV35WTeam Trident  
25039:56   Anna BradleySENWTeam Trident  
Page: 1 2