Westward League External Results
Newton Abbot
12 Feb 17
9.3KXC 4.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:13Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.7 
226:14Johnny GilbySENM   
327:02Philip Bridge U23MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City3.1 
427:06Jim Cole V35MTavistock-0.9 
527:13Ben Holmes SENMExeter Uni-0.8 
627:22Robert Mann SENMTeam Bath/Exeter Uni/Exeter/City of Salisbury0.0 
727:28Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC0.3 
827:38Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway0.9 
927:39Jordan Andrews SENMPlymouth H-2.5 
1028:03Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy-0.7 
1128:13William Dax U20MTavistock0.8 
1228:15Peter Devonport SENMOkehampton16.4 
1328:18Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC0.3 
1428:23Tom Carthey SENMFalmouth0.2 
1528:25Ashley Smith SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers7.5 
1628:27Jamie Barnett U20MTeignbridge-1.3 
1728:32Jamie Palmer V45MExmouth/Exeter9.5 
1828:54Sam PetersSENMExeter University  
1929:04Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.9 
2029:07Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth0.4 
2129:38Brent Colvin V40MBideford14.9 
2229:41Simon Williams V40MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par2.9 
2229:47Simon Yeo SENMTamar12.9 
2429:50Thomas Burman SENMExeter15.7 
2529:52Matt Pitson V35MOkehampton14.5 
2629:56Tom Newman U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU1.0 
2730:08Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.1 
2830:11Simon Knowles V40MHayle2.3 
2930:14Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.1 
3030:15Paul Crease V40MOkehampton2.3 
3130:16Adam Miller V40MExmouth1.9 
3230:18James Heal V40MTaunton3.0 
3330:26Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton1.4 
3430:28Martin Exley- DeaneV55MTavistock AC  
3530:29Marc Smerdon SENMEast Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni0.0 
3630:32Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC10.8 
3730:35Harry Mills SENMExeter3.4 
3830:37Owen Pearce SENMTamar21.5 
3930:38Hugh Robinson V35MOkehampton6.9 
4030:42Peter Heckles SENMTeignbridge1.6 
4130:43Paul Sole V35MCornwall AC1.8 
4230:48Martin Colwill V50MBideford3.0 
4330:57Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.5 
4431:13Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton2.5 
4531:17Glynn Davis V50MCarn Runners of Holman6.2 
4631:25Justin Day V45MCornwall AC7.8 
4731:30Simon WhiteSENMTiverton Harriers  
4831:31Nathan Elemen U20MEnfield & Haringey/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC13.6 
4931:40James Benham V35MSouth West RR3.2 
5031:44Ben Stone V35MTiverton5.5 
5131:48Linden SaundersSENMExeter University  
5231:54Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.7 
5331:59Adrian Ball V50MCornwall AC3.3 
5432:04Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
5532:13Daniel Watling U20MBirchfield H/Plymouth Uni12.1 
5632:18Justin Frost V40MPlymouth Musketeers3.2 
5732:19Darrin PorterV50MCornwall AC  
5832:22Adam Stobbs V45MExeter6.1 
5932:24Ben Christy U23MExeter Uni15.2 
6032:26Henry Ware U20MTavistock12.0 
6132:29Steve Watson V45MTavistock10.9 
6232:50Tom HighmoorV40MSt Petrocs Dragons  
6332:55Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR9.0 
6432:58John Sole V35MBodmin Road Runners5.6 
6533:01Stephen Risdon V40MPlymouth H6.8 
6633:06Alistair Peers V35MTavistock4.6 
6733:22Kallum Wright SENMCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU9.9 
6833:25Rich Shirley SENMSt. Austell3.1 
6933:28Harry German U20MSouth West RR6.0 
7033:46Alex Lea U23MPlymouth Musketeers8.6 
7133:54Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.3 
7234:05Ed Smith SENMPlymouth H3.4 
7334:07Guy Petersen V45MTamar10.2 
7434:12Jordan Blair U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni16.9 
7534:14Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon13.3 
7634:21Stuart May V45MOkehampton24.7 
7734:39Garry Hooker V45MTorbay19.0 
7834:42Philip Slater V35MTavistock25.0 
7934:46Russell Mogridge V55MErme Valley8.3 
8034:47Andrew Charles V50MTamar8.8 
8134:50Mike GazzardSENMTavistock AC  
8235:02Richard Wilson V50MTorrington13.5 
8335:07Iain Walker V60MSt. Austell/South West Vets8.9 
8435:10Vivian Bray V50MCornwall AC11.1 
8535:23Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
8635:26David Harris V50MTavistock8.4 
8735:42Andrew Trigg V50MErme Valley6.1 
8835:46Nick Kernahan V65MNorth Devon/Torrington11.4 
8935:51Kevin Emmerton V50MNewquay RR23.5 
9035:56Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC13.7 
9136:06Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton8.1 
9236:12Nick Moore V50MNewton Abbot23.4 
9336:17Jason Shipton V45MTavistock12.2 
9436:20Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.6 
9536:25Lee Burrows V40MCornwall AC12.9 
9637:04Richard Best V55MTavistock7.6 
9737:20Tim Leadsford V35MNewquay RR30.6 
9837:45Roger Hales V50MTeignbridge13.6 
9937:48Bob Chapman V70MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.5 
10038:15Jeffrey Curd V50MTiverton11.5 
10138:19Rog Hayes V50MTeignbridge7.0 
10238:23Ken Summers V65MErme Valley12.9 
10338:26Richard Kemp V45MTiverton23.4 
10438:29Ian Snow V65MNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington20.1 
10538:37Vincent Langdon V45MSouth Devon13.2 
10638:38Pete BazelyV60MTavistock AC  
10738:48David Church V40MErme Valley10.1 
10839:13Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR12.5 
10939:24Luke HolwayV45MTiverton Harriers  
11039:41Vasile-Valeriu Chirita V40MTorbay/Romania24.7 
11139:47Jim DonovanV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
11239:51Ian Hayward V55MTorbay8.6 
11340:13Craig Mcguire SENMTorbay22.4 
11440:32Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
11545:56Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth24.9 
11648:45Denis Doy V65MTorbay23.6 
11751:24Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers22.0 
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:37Hamish James U15MNorth Devon-0.8 
216:49Jacob Mcalhone U15MCornwall AC10.0 
316:59Oliver Smart U15MTavistock-3.8 
417:15Bradley Stevens U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4.5 
517:22Lee Dart U15MExeter15.7 
618:06William Wright U15MNewquay & Par3.9 
718:11Sid Baldaro U15MNorth Devon5.0 
818:16Simon Neave U15MNorth Devon5.0 
920:12Jake Harker U15MTorbay20.0 
1025:18Benjamin Bristow U15MErme Valley15.8 
1126:08Alexander James T20/F20 U15MTorbay19.6 
1228:11Henry Sheffield U15MCornwall AC30.1 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:05Charlie Hague U11MExeter1.4 
26:13Reen Inone-Brwden U13MNewquay & Par28.9 
36:18Hoah HealU11MTaunton AC  
46:25Noah Bridle U11MTavistock20.6 
56:27Nicolas Maczugowski U11MTavistock9.1 
66:30Fraser Abbiss U11MNewquay & Par9.9 
76:35Jack PiercyU11MNewton Abbot AC  
86:42William JamesU11MTorbay AC  
96:44Jacca CavendishU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
106:46Ryan Farleigh U11MExeter23.9 
116:48Evan BarnesU11MTamar Trotters  
126:50Edward Sorensen U11MTavistock30.8 
136:52Stanley Wood U11MExeter6.1 
146:53Toby Crocker U11MExeter32.1 
156:56Joshua Taylor U11MTorbay13.0 
166:58Sam Travers U11MErme Valley32.3 
177:05Ceol Hickman U11MTavistock36.5 
187:12Stefan Chirita U11MTorbay8.5 
197:15Jacob Holland U11MTavistock5.8 
207:23Oscar Slater U11MTavistock37.7 
217:29Thomas Harris U11MTavistock12.9 
227:30William DavisU11MExeter Harriers  
237:32Noah RusseauU11MExeter Harriers  
247:41Andreas Isaias U11MCity of Plymouth37.4 
258:49Daniel Adderley U11MErme Valley21.5 
269:02Samuel BuntingU11MTamar Trotters  
4.5KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:23Molly Canham U15WExeter2.5 
218:51Chloe Olford U15WNewton Abbot4.6 
319:03Natasha Farrington U15WTavistock8.4 
419:24Grace Davidson U15WEast Cornwall14.6 
519:39Kezia Elliott U15WCornwall AC24.4 
619:53Courtney Howard U15WExeter2.8 
720:20Tilly McDowell U15WTavistock7.4 
821:49Lucy Crossman U15WTaunton/King's College Taunton11.6 
922:48Lucy Steven U15WTavistock20.8 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:31Kate SotheranU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
26:36Poppy Northcott U11WCity of Plymouth4.8 
36:51Lucie Broomby U11WExeter9.8 
46:54Jemima Pratt U11WCornwall AC32.6 
56:55Lilian CopclopeU11WNorth Devon AC  
66:57Matilda Riggott U11WTavistock8.5 
76:58Rosie Northcott U11WCity of Plymouth26.3 
86:59Ella Rogers U11WTorbay11.7 
97:01Emily Child U11WNewquay & Par7.0 
107:02Emma Luckham U11WTavistock17.7 
117:03Sky Inone-Bowden U13WNewquay & Par38.1 
127:07Nell Gray U11WNewquay & Par16.6 
137:10Connie Frith U13WEast Cornwall14.2 
147:28Imogen DavisU11WExeter Harriers  
157:37Holly ColeU11WTavistock AC  
167:39Penny Jones U11WTavistock12.9 
177:44Freya Page U11WTavistock12.0 
187:55Felicity Lamont-TuckettU11WNewton Abbot AC  
198:05Ellie Dayman U11WNorth Devon10.1 
208:16Lara Dix U11WTavistock9.4 
218:23Robyn HarrisU11W   
228:53Mae KnightU11WNewton Abbot AC  
239:01Sorrell Hickman U11WTavistock42.9 
249:30Tory AbbottU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
259:37Ella Ogle U11WCity of Plymouth47.7 
269:56Josephine Lamont-TuckettU11WNewton Abbot AC  
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:17Tom Heal U13MTaunton-1.4 
211:24Euan Botham U13MTavistock12.4 
311:28Adam Leworthy U13MNorth Devon0.0 
411:32Sam Mills U13MExeter-1.6 
511:39Zak Clemens U13MCornwall AC2.0 
611:48James Horton U13MCornwall AC14.8 
711:54Dylan Dayman U13MNorth Devon1.1 
812:02Dan Luckham U13MTavistock6.3 
912:12Tyler Gregory U13MEast Cornwall/Cornwall AC17.0 
1012:21Louis Chamberlain U13MExeter0.7 
1112:25Isaac Murray U13MCornwall AC-1.0 
1212:45Joe Dix U13MTavistock1.5 
1312:46John Pritchard U13MSt Petroc's Dragons7.7 
1413:06Jimmy Doman U13MExeter28.1 
1513:13Myles Begley U13MTorbay4.1 
1613:34Dawson Smith U13MCornwall AC25.1 
1713:39Will Hoskin U15MSt Petroc's Dragons23.0 
1814:00Harry Lamont-Tuckett U13MNewton Abbot31.4 
1914:02Tom StoppardU13MNewton Abbot AC  
2014:03James Scantlebury U13MErme Valley11.3 
2114:30Blake Williams U13MNewquay & Par-0.6 
2214:32Kieran Raine U13MTorbay/Newton Abbot16.4 
2316:04Josh ShapterU13M   
2421:36Matthew LangdonU13M   
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:30Maisy Luke U13WCornwall AC4.8 
212:15Sophie Main U13WTavistock17.3 
312:27Amelia Riggott U13WTavistock6.5 
412:34Jasmine Stone U13WExeter/Tiverton7.2 
512:39Catherine Groves U13WCornwall AC9.7 
612:56Freya Perkin U13WCornwall AC14.0 
713:14Jessica Spry U13WNewquay & Par12.4 
813:15Charlotte Tilney U13WTavistock9.9 
913:17Isabella Page U13WTavistock13.3 
1013:20Kerrie Shanley U13WNewquay & Par6.3 
1113:23Rebecca Benney U13WCornwall AC9.4 
1213:37Katie Harries U13WExeter6.5 
1313:44Olivia Travers U13WErme Valley10.9 
1413:53Abbi AshcroftU13WNorth Devon AC  
1514:09Caitlin Keaney U13WCornwall AC12.3 
1614:29Ella Isaias U13WErme Valley8.6 
1714:43Phoebe Andrews U13WCornwall AC18.2 
1814:44Holly Langdon U13WSouth Devon31.3 
1914:45Hannah Walker U13WTavistock12.4 
2015:05Isabel Nichol-Garcia U13WTavistock32.0 
2115:19Evie ChappellU13WSt Petrocs Dragons  
2215:42Charlotte Walker U13WTavistock6.8 
2315:44Emily Sleep U13WTavistock30.7 
2419:54Annabelle Gleave U13WNewton Abbot46.1 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:55Callum Choules U17MNorth Devon-0.8 
215:08Aidan Kent U17MNewquay & Par10.4 
315:29Euan Kernahan U17MNorth Devon/Torrington4.6 
415:40Michael Barton U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs12.0 
516:00Edward Smart U17MTavistock3.2 
616:01Hayden Fey U17MTorbay9.1 
716:22Thomas Davies U17MExeter12.8 
817:02Shaun Mckernan U17MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.3 
917:04George Stone U17MTiverton22.3 
1017:19William Rutland U17MTorbay19.6 
1118:30Jamie Morrison U17MTorbay24.0 
5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:30Emma Stepto V45WCornwall AC2.4 
Page: 1 2