Westward League (Inc Devon Championships) External Results
Exeter
4 Dec 16
8.9KXC 3.9KXC 1.65KXC 3KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.9KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:23Phil Norman SENMNorth Devon-3.6 
227:31Ronnie Richmond SENMBideford-4.7 
327:37Johnny Gilby V35MDerby-2.8 
427:44Shaun Antell SENMBideford-2.0 
527:58Charlie Critchley U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Exeter Uni15.8 
628:17Jake Smith U20MExeter/Axe Valley-6.1 
728:37Jim Cole SENMTavistock-0.4 
828:40Zack Nolan U23MCoventry/Exeter Uni2.2 
928:42Philip Bridge U23MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City3.1 
1028:48Robert Mann SENMTeam Bath/Exeter Uni/Exeter/City of Salisbury0.0 
1128:56Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC0.3 
1229:07Jordan Clay U20MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-2.5 
1329:11Jake Hughes SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.4 
1429:16Jordan Andrews SENMPlymouth H-2.2 
1529:26Joachim Tranvag SENMExeter Uni/Norway0.9 
1629:28Andrew Ingle V35MBideford3.0 
1729:31Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy-0.7 
1829:40Sam PetersSENMExeter University  
1929:42James Hancock U20MSutton & District/Exeter Uni-3.3 
2029:45Jack Williams U20MCity of Plymouth1.2 
2129:49Ashley Smith SENMCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers7.5 
2229:50Tom Slattery U20MCornwall AC-2.6 
2329:52Jordan Blair U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni16.9 
2429:53Ben Holmes SENMExeter Uni0.0 
2529:55Paul Whear V45MCornwall AC0.3 
2630:05Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley/St. Mary's Uni13.3 
2730:10William Dax U20MTavistock0.8 
2830:18Matthew Crew U20MCheltenham/Falmouth & Exeter SU15.6 
2930:25John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.1 
3030:27Callum Crawford U23MExeter/Loughborough Students-0.6 
3130:29Brendan Patton SENMBideford9.7 
3230:30Tony Wright V50MNewquay RR-0.7 
3330:45Jack BondSENMExeter University  
3430:47Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.2 
3530:53Ian GoodingsV40MBideford AC  
3630:55Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.6 
3730:58Thomas Humphrey SENMPlymouth H2.1 
3831:03Anthony Hatchard V40MExmouth0.4 
3931:09Simon Yeo SENMTamar12.9 
4031:16Tom Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
4131:19Tony Dunn V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.1 
4231:20Mark BachelorV45MSouth Molton  
4331:25Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton1.4 
4431:30Dave Buzza V50MCornwall AC10.8 
4531:38Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets2.8 
4631:46Daniel Watling U20MBirchfield H/Plymouth Uni12.1 
4731:47Tom Luton U20MNewquay & Par1.2 
4831:48Paul CookSENMSouth Molton  
4931:49Ceri Whitmore V40MCornwall AC9.4 
5031:50Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.9 
5131:59Simon Williams V40MSt. Austell3.2 
5232:00Matt Pitson V35MOkehampton14.5 
5332:04Martin Colwill V50MBideford3.0 
5432:05Mark Webster SENMCornwall AC10.2 
5532:06Tom Newman U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU1.0 
5632:07Gary D Suggate V45MBideford1.6 
5732:08Pete Belcher V40MExmouth4.2 
5832:09Ben HallSENMPlymouth University  
5932:11Paul Sole V35MCornwall AC1.8 
6032:12Jody Bee V35MSouth West RR2.3 
6132:15Adam Miller V40MExmouth1.9 
6232:18Harrison Miles U23MNene Valley/Exeter Uni2.3 
6332:20Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.3 
6432:22Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.1 
6532:23David BechenkrangerV45MPlymouth Harriers  
6632:24Daniel NettlefieldSENMSouth Molton  
6732:30Sean Childs V45MRoyal Navy2.8 
6832:32Brent Colvin V40MBideford14.9 
6932:38Martin Exley- DeaneV55MTavistock AC  
7032:46Steve Babb V50MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par4.4 
7132:47James Benham V35MSouth West RR3.2 
7232:48Bertie Kingsley U20MExeter Uni2.5 
7332:49Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.0 
7432:50Harry Mills SENMExeter3.4 
7532:52Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.0 
7633:05Ross Bailey V35MPlymouth H17.4 
7733:08Robert Kelly V35MOkehampton2.5 
7833:10Douglas Webb SENMPlymouth H4.7 
7933:12Andy Trudgian V45MSt. Austell4.6 
8033:13Paul Hegarty V45MTavistock19.2 
8133:14Andre Stone U20MBexley/Exeter Uni2.3 
8233:37Jason H Vinnicombe V40MCarn Runners of Holman5.5 
8333:38Andrew Perry V45MErme Valley15.4 
8433:45Glynn Davis V50MCarn Runners of Holman6.2 
8533:49Thomas BurmanSENMGuest  
8633:52Ashley BondSENMSouth Molton  
8733:56Hugh Robinson V35MOkehampton6.9 
8833:57James Williams U20MCornwall AC2.1 
8933:59Chris Turner SENMOkehampton9.8 
9034:02James Taylor SENMCornwall AC12.8 
9134:05Justin Day V45MCornwall AC7.8 
9234:17Steven Rendle V45MNewquay RR9.0 
9334:23David Silk U23MExeter Uni8.2 
9434:41Craig Hall V40MCarn Runners of Holman5.4 
9534:43Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth5.2 
9634:46Steve Watson V45MTavistock10.9 
9734:49Tom HighmoorV40MSt Petrocs Dragons  
9834:50Ptolemy HandSENMPlymouth University  
9934:55Luke WebsterSENMPlymouth University  
10034:58Stephen Risdon V40MPlymouth H6.8 
10135:06Hugh Marsden V55MExmouth7.1 
10235:12Peter Moffat V40MTamar20.8 
10335:20Giuliano Formisano U20MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy6.4 
10435:21Guy Petersen V45MTamar10.2 
10535:27Harry German U20MSouth West RR6.0 
10635:34Jeremy Westmore V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.8 
10735:41Peter Chamberlain V50MExeter17.3 
10835:46Hamish MortonSENMExeter University  
10935:50Ben ChristySENMExeter University  
11036:03Ewan David Lake V40MErme Valley10.5 
11136:04Philip Slater V35MTavistock25.0 
11236:09Josh RussellSENMExeter University  
11336:17Joseph ChalkV40MTavistock AC  
11436:20Stuart May V45MOkehampton24.7 
11536:21Richard Connett V35MSouth Molton7.6 
11636:23Steve Choules V50MNorth Devon13.3 
11736:24Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.4 
11836:25Guy OldenSENMExeter University  
11936:28John Sole V35MBodmin Road Runners5.8 
12036:29Alex Lea U23MPlymouth Musketeers8.6 
12136:30Charlie Lloyd V50MTavistock34.8 
12236:32Steve Lang V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets14.1 
12336:33Kallum Wright SENMCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU9.9 
12436:35Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley8.3 
12536:51Lee Channon V40MCornwall AC10.6 
12636:56Paul Chesterfield V50MCornwall AC13.2 
12736:58David Harris V50MTavistock8.4 
12837:11Barrie Cardew V55MCarn Runners of Holman8.7 
12937:13Simon Goodman V45MSouth Molton31.4 
13037:29Iain Walker V60MSt. Austell/South West Vets8.9 
13137:35Andrew Charles V50MTamar8.8 
13237:39George HaskelSENMOkehampton RC  
13337:43Richard Wilson V50MTorrington13.5 
13437:44Nick Kernahan V65MNorth Devon/Torrington11.4 
13537:47Nigel Trevena V45MCornwall AC13.7 
13637:50Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers16.3 
13737:56Vivian Bray V50MCornwall AC11.1 
13838:00Gordon AdieV55MCornwall AC  
13938:03Alan Ledger V35MNewquay RR/Tiverton8.1 
14038:36Jason Shipton V45MTavistock12.2 
14138:42Nick Moore V50MNewton Abbot23.4 
14238:56Stephen Wilbraham V45MTorbay10.6 
14338:58Terry McKie V45MExmouth12.6 
14439:18Des White V60MPaddock Wood/South West Vets/Exmouth7.5 
14539:43Matthew Golding V35MCity of Plymouth14.2 
14640:13Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.5 
14740:14Nick Robinson V40MTorbay7.5 
14840:28Lewis Jones V65MSouth West RR12.6 
14940:56David Church V35MErme Valley10.1 
15040:57Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.0 
15140:59Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
15241:15Mark Bruce V40MTorbay15.8 
15341:26Ian Snow V65MNorth Devon/South West Vets/Torrington20.1 
15441:29Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par9.9 
15541:38Ken Summers V65MErme Valley12.9 
15641:51Gary Bishop V40MPlymouth H16.5 
15742:03Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H14.2 
15842:04Keith Simpson V50MTorbay21.2 
15942:42Lee Byrne SENMNewquay RR31.6 
16043:23Dean Trice V45MPlymouth Musketeers18.0 
16143:25Steven Sharp V45MTorbay29.0 
16243:51Jake Mair U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni41.3 
16344:03Tom Beckett U23MGloucester/Exeter Uni29.7 
16444:24Craig Mcguire SENMTorbay22.4 
16544:29Vasile-Valeriu Chirita V40MTorbay/Romania24.7 
16645:20Wayne Caff V40MNewquay RR20.0 
16745:30Dave Eveleigh V60MExmouth24.9 
16846:16Kevin Burnett V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR21.7 
16948:59Denis Doy V65MTorbay23.6 
17053:03Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers22.0 
17153:03Stuart QueenV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
17268:14William Valentine V65MTorbay38.8 
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:51Hamish James U15MNorth Devon-0.8 
213:02Jacob Mcalhone U15MCornwall AC10.0 
313:08Sam Ponter U15MTaunton-0.2 
413:12Oscar Lee U15MTaunton1.3 
513:16Oliver Smart U15MTavistock-3.7 
613:20Lee Dart U15MExeter15.7 
713:33Finley Ball U15MNorth Devon-1.1 
813:39Bradley Stevens U15MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4.5 
913:45Jacob Thomas-Hegarty U15MTavistock13.9 
1013:52Alex Walker U15MNorth Devon17.8 
1113:56Jack Dutton U15MNorth Devon3.7 
1214:03Max Watson U15MTaunton/King's College Taunton1.1 
1314:07William Wright U15MNewquay & Par3.9 
1414:08Toby Hooper U15MNewton Abbot13.6 
1514:18Alexander Bly U15MTorbay8.6 
1614:28Sid Baldaro U15MNorth Devon5.8 
1714:36Simon Neave U15MNorth Devon5.0 
1815:01Morgan Squire U15MNewquay & Par4.7 
1915:21Jake Harker U15MTorbay20.0 
2015:30Adam Smart U15MNewton Abbot13.6 
2115:31Luke Downing U15MCornwall AC4.6 
2216:20Finlay Ostler U15MTorbay31.3 
2320:26Alexander James T20/F20 U15MTorbay19.6 
2421:10Henry Sheffield U15MCornwall AC30.1 
2521:19Benjamin Bristow U15MErme Valley15.8 
 
1.65KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:27Charlie Hague U11MExeter1.4 
25:29Christopher Oliveira U11MNorth Devon1.7 
35:30Xavier Bly U11MDartmouth10.4 
45:43Hoah HealU11MTaunton AC  
55:48Isaac Helyer U13MNewton Abbot33.2 
65:49William Greenwood U11MNewquay & Par11.7 
75:53Reen Inone-Brwden U13MNewquay & Par28.9 
85:56Jago Leuzzi U11MCornwall AC19.6 
95:57Ben Tolson U11MBideford5.7 
105:58Evan BarnesU11MTamar Trotters  
115:59Theo Plaza U11MNorth Devon26.4 
126:00Finn Phillips U13MNorth Devon16.8 
136:04Noah Bridle U11MTavistock20.6 
146:06Henry Birchall U11MExeter4.4 
156:07Jacca CavendishU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
166:10William Birchall U11MExeter2.8 
176:11Alister SmithU11MExeter Harriers  
186:12Ewan Dix U11MTavistock2.0 
196:13George CrockerU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
206:15Thomas Brown U11MExeter19.3 
216:17Nicolas Maczugowski U11MTavistock9.1 
226:19Joshua Taylor U11MTorbay13.0 
236:27Jacob Holland U11MTavistock5.8 
246:32Harry Brown U11MNewquay & Par27.1 
256:36Toby Crocker U11MExeter32.1 
266:38Noah RusseauU11MExeter Harriers  
276:39Sam Travers U11MErme Valley32.3 
286:42Stefan Chirita U11MTorbay8.5 
296:47Harry DavisU11MTamar Trotters  
316:55Daniel Childs U11MCity of Plymouth31.4 
306:57Stanley Wood U11MExeter6.1 
327:02Luka Pemberthy U11MExeter23.7 
337:11Oscar SlaterU11MTavistock AC  
347:22Harvey Bates U13MTorbay29.4 
358:03Matthew HollandU11MTamar Trotters  
368:04Samuel BuntingU11MTamar Trotters  
378:08Daniel Adderley U11MErme Valley21.5 
3.9KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:20Molly Canham U15WExeter2.5 
214:43Natasha Farrington U15WTavistock8.4 
314:57Tia Brown U15WNewquay & Par24.3 
415:03Caitlin SmithU15WExeter Harriers  
515:13Harriet Turner U15WNorth Devon12.5 
615:16Shae Miles U15WNorth Devon17.9 
715:18Ella Fraser-Smith U15WNorth Devon22.4 
815:23Eliza Banbury U15WNorth Devon9.0 
915:25Katie Marriott U15WExeter8.4 
1015:30Courtney Howard U15WExeter2.8 
1115:41Charlotte PrattU15WCornwall AC  
1215:44Eleanor Brandon U15WExeter25.2 
1315:49Lauren Webster U15WNewquay & Par10.8 
1415:52Brooke Coldwell U15WExeter19.1 
1515:52Astrid Thomas U15WDartmouth15.9 
1616:08Charlotte Brown U15WTaunton6.0 
Page: 1 2 3