North Eastern County Championships External Results
Durham
10 Dec 16
4.5KXC 3KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:33Daniel Dixon U15MMorpeth-3.8 
214:45Archie Lowe U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.4 
314:53Henry Johnson U15MHoughton Harriers-4.8 
414:56Ross Charlton U15MMorpeth-3.2 
515:03Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske6.0 
615:26Cameron Thomas U15MDurham0.8 
715:34Daniel Melling U15MMorpeth-2.1 
815:39Josh Fiddaman U15MBlyth/Alnwick-2.4 
915:49Charlie McMillan U15MGateshead-2.6 
1015:52Dillon Openshaw U15MBirtley20.7 
1115:56James Roberts U15MDarlington H8.8 
1215:56Jake Dorman U15MTyne Bridge6.0 
1316:02Samuel Gibson U15MDurham-0.1 
1416:07Joshua Collinson U15MNorth Shields Poly9.8 
1516:21Izaak Taylor U15MDurham2.2 
1616:22Luke Shears U15MBlaydon3.8 
1716:27Daniel Buffham U15MBlaydon1.6 
1816:51Thomas Sursham U15MNorth Shields Poly6.6 
1916:52Nathan Bland U15MSunderland22.3 
2016:57Adam Wilson U15MCrook19.4 
2117:02Will Bellamy U15MHoughton Harriers-4.4 
2217:07Rowan Bennett U15MElswick-1.8 
2317:14Joshua Bailey U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.5 
2417:16Andrew Hudspith U15MMorpeth12.5 
2517:19Liam Brittle U15MDarlington H3.6 
2617:21Matthew Cleugh U15MHoughton Harriers11.5 
2717:23Sam Edmundson U15MNorth Shields Poly21.0 
2817:33Ben Alexander U15MChester-le-Street19.4 
2917:36Tom Rutherford U15MBlaydon-0.2 
3017:49Brad Brown U15MMorpeth7.3 
3117:50Christopher Lowes U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)44.6 
3218:01Matthew Chinnock U15MNew Marske19.5 
3318:03Jack Seeney U15MHoughton Harriers8.3 
3418:15Thomas Ferguson U15MWallsend18.2 
3518:19Jack Slane U15MBlackhill8.2 
3618:20Osian Hegarty U15MWallsend12.0 
3718:20Thomas Kershaw U15MGosforth33.3 
3818:20Jack Anderson U15MGosforth10.3 
3918:32Joseph Green U15MTynedale4.1 
4018:55Dan Connor U15MElswick29.9 
4119:03Mark Nash U15MNorth Shields Poly19.0 
4220:29Harrison Butler U15MBillingham21.1 
4320:32William Stuart Gordon U15MBlackhill8.7 
4421:06Ciaran Lines U15MSedgefield3.7 
4.5KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:42Catherine Roberts U15WDarlington H7.5 
217:01India Pentland U15WDarlington H3.3 
317:18Holly Peck U15WMorpeth7.0 
417:42Sophie Robson U15WJarrow & Hebburn11.1 
517:45Emma Hart U15WDarlington H14.5 
618:03Anna Pigford U15WHoughton Harriers4.4 
718:09Elicia Smith U15WNew Marske8.4 
818:16Eva Hardie U15WHoughton Harriers5.5 
918:22Chloe Wellings U15WGateshead2.6 
1018:30Lily Heaton U15WMorpeth13.1 
1118:37Ruby Whitney U15WNew Marske22.5 
1218:38Chloe Fairclough U15WBirtley11.6 
1318:40Laura Havis U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.1 
1418:43Betty Bergstrand U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.8 
1518:48Lauren Cummings U15WMorpeth18.9 
1618:49Rebecca Wren U15WGosforth8.9 
1718:55Ellie Phillips U15WDarlington H9.5 
1819:06Abby Lewis U15WBlaydon10.7 
1919:08Lily Hardie U15WHoughton Harriers22.6 
2019:14Suzannah Fielding U15WElswick10.4 
2119:17Jasmine Couchman U15WTynedale18.1 
2219:19Elena Walker U15WWallsend15.1 
2319:20Amy Baker U15WGateshead8.4 
2419:26Hannah Holman U15WJarrow & Hebburn22.3 
2519:27Jordan Thrower U15WNew Marske6.0 
2619:37Sophie Bell U15WBirtley23.5 
2719:46Jessica Holman U15WJarrow & Hebburn22.2 
2819:48Megan Noble U15WDarlington H11.9 
2919:57Abigail Nicholson U15WGosforth16.6 
3020:06Megan Tipper U15WNew Marske26.3 
3120:14Victoria Connolly U15WTynedale47.2 
3220:21Eve Southern U15WBirtley9.3 
3320:28Anna Styles U15WElswick16.2 
3420:33Rina Sebastiao-Yatsuzuka U15WDurham26.1 
3520:52Georgia Anderson U15WGosforth22.5 
3621:06Aimee Barlow U15WSedgefield22.4 
3721:20Brenna Orr U15WBlaydon35.5 
3821:23Jasmine Crang U15WGateshead22.1 
3921:24Lydia Stoker U15WSunderland17.1 
4021:35Abigail Bedford U15WGosforth19.3 
4121:53Rosabella Edwards U15WBlaydon19.7 
4222:00Jade Thirlwell U15WSunderland24.9 
4322:18Emily Walters U15WBlaydon32.9 
4422:23Ellie Howarth U15WBillingham28.4 
4522:36Lucy Walker U15WDurham22.7 
4623:34Hannah Robinson U15WSedgefield42.6 
4723:34Marissa O'Rourke U15WElswick17.3 
4823:39Rebecca Dawson U15WBillingham18.3 
4925:31Laura Emily Hopper U15WDurham14.7 
5027:09Eve Dixon U15WGateshead33.0 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:46Christopher Perkins U13MBirtley-2.3 
210:53David Race U13MGateshead-4.1 
310:57Ethan McGlen U13MGateshead-2.0 
411:02Connor Prior U13MSunderland4.0 
511:05Peter Cook U13MDurham3.8 
611:06Ben Walker U13MMorpeth3.5 
711:12Joshua Blevins U13MNorth Shields Poly-2.7 
811:14Charlie Daley U13MTynedale-1.1 
911:18Dylan Davies U13MMorpeth0.2 
1011:20Zak Old U13MElswick-1.2 
1111:21James Hughes U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.8 
1211:26Joshua Wraith U13MDurham-0.3 
1311:31Thomas Wraith U13MDurham1.2 
1411:32Luis White U13MGosforth14.4 
1511:39William Simpson U13MBillingham8.2 
1611:48Matthew Walters U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.3 
1711:53Alexander Main U13MBillingham6.0 
1811:55William McKenna U13MDurham19.7 
1911:56Jake Meager U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24.5 
2012:01Archie Marston U13MTynedale21.8 
2112:01Ethan Bond U13MGosforth-0.5 
2212:05Duncan Hughes U13MBlackhill-0.2 
2312:08Jonny Kidd U13MNorth Shields Poly16.6 
2412:10Ben Hodgson U13MBillingham1.4 
2512:12Ralph Robson U13MTynedale3.9 
2612:14Ethan Rchards U13MBlackhill5.0 
2712:17Harry Wilson U13MDarlington H2.2 
2812:19Christopher Coulson U13MHoughton Harriers-0.1 
2912:21Harry Courtney U13MTynedale1.5 
3012:22Oliver McKenna U13MDurham23.4 
3112:23Gautham Chauham U13MGosforth15.7 
3212:24Tom Parkin U13MGosforth27.6 
3312:25Alex Porteous U13MMorpeth5.3 
3412:28Matthew Lumb U13MHoughton Harriers29.6 
3512:30Jack Garrett U13MGateshead4.5 
3612:32Robbie Mumford U13MBirtley6.6 
3712:36Benjamin Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.2 
3812:51Alan Edwards U13MBillingham5.9 
3913:01Joseph Anderson U13MGosforth-0.7 
4013:03Sam Tate U13MMorpeth2.0 
4113:07Callum Giblin U13MCrook39.1 
4213:09Samuel Talman U13MDarlington H21.9 
4313:15Thomas Dewing U13MNew Marske32.2 
4413:25Thomas Hambleton U13MDurham28.7 
4513:27Callum Tait U13MSunderland29.9 
4613:28Sebastian Pearson U13MNew Marske6.4 
4713:29Rowan Mason U13MBirtley12.2 
4813:30Joseph Rowntree U13MDurham20.0 
4913:34Ben Kershaw U13MGosforth32.2 
5013:41James Tilley U13MMorpeth10.4 
5113:53Callum Wilkinson U13MDurham6.8 
5213:54Samuel Terry U13MDurham0.2 
5313:55Thomas Spreadbury U13MGosforth11.4 
5413:58Aidan Garcia U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.1 
5514:00Max Butler U13MBillingham2.8 
5614:02Dylan Appleby U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.8 
5714:10Curtis Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.4 
5814:16Dylan Hoban U13MHoughton Harriers30.2 
5914:17Samuel Train U13MWallsend33.0 
6014:18Will Batey U13MBlaydon38.3 
6114:20Luke Middleton U13MBlackhill35.4 
6214:21Jacob Davinson U13MDerwentside17.4 
6314:26Evon Domville U13MCrook14.2 
6414:27Benjamin Weston U13MSouth Shields4.3 
6514:37James Leath U13MBlaydon25.6 
6615:00Alex Wallace U13MBlaydon14.6 
6715:10Cameron Harvey U13MHoughton Harriers41.0 
6815:21Oliver Eltringham U13MGateshead35.6 
6915:37Callum Darby U13MShildon/Sedgefield7.2 
7015:49Harry Cole U13MBirtley33.6 
7116:23Fraser Young U13MChester-le-Street17.1 
7216:45Dylan Gray U13MDarlington H38.9 
7317:16Adam Richards U13MBlackhill7.2 
7417:56Joseph Keenan U13MBillingham45.2 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:32Emily Chong U13WChester-le-Street3.6 
211:50Olivia Katory U13WGosforth20.8 
311:55Ines Curran U13WGateshead2.7 
412:03Erin Keeler-Clarke U13WDurham5.0 
512:07Tess Graham U13WBirtley6.2 
612:11Amy Leonard U13WHoughton Harriers6.1 
712:21Rhiannon Hedley U13WMorpeth7.3 
812:39Katie Francis U13WBirtley3.5 
912:43Jessica Hall U13WSedgefield16.7 
1012:49Scarlett Newby U13WBirtley9.0 
1112:56Amy Ellis U13WGosforth10.0 
1213:03Evie Compson U13WSunderland15.2 
1313:05Peta Collins U13WSedgefield16.9 
1413:08Harriet Rogers U13WDarlington H23.2 
1513:09Emily Ruth Allison U13WElswick11.7 
1613:15Emily Brown U13WNew Marske7.6 
1713:17Imogen Lillie U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.4 
1813:19Katie Lowe U13WNew Marske7.8 
1913:27Holly Cook U13WDurham23.0 
2013:28Tara Sebastiao-YatsuU13WDurham City Harriers & AC  
2113:36Lucy Scothern U13WChester-le-Street3.3 
2213:39Mia Openshaw U13WBirtley15.8 
2313:40Hannah Bowyer U13WBlackhill6.3 
2413:42Mia Belton U13WMorpeth21.7 
2513:43Freya Clarkson U13WChester-le-Street5.9 
2613:51Bethany Iveson U13WCrook12.1 
2713:58Faye Landless U13WGosforth8.0 
2813:59Lucia Bradley U13WNorth Shields Poly15.3 
2913:59Alix Walton U13WBlackhill7.8 
3014:10Gracie Davies U13WNorth Shields Poly8.8 
3114:18Olivia Fawcett U13WDurham21.6 
3214:23Ciara Thornley U13WTynedale4.7 
3314:27Elizabeth McKinnon U13WBirtley27.0 
3414:29Sarah Wilcock U13WDarlington H16.4 
3514:29Olivia Milburn U13WTynedale29.3 
3614:43Eve Whitley U13WChester-le-Street11.7 
3714:44Laura Melling U13WMorpeth15.8 
3814:47Sophie Glaister U13WSedgefield23.7 
3915:02Claudia Clish U13WDurham40.1 
4015:03Charley Lee U13WElswick11.2 
4115:04Erin Bowyer U13WBlackhill11.5 
4215:37Zoe Coates U13WNew Marske29.0 
4315:43Lauren Jones U13WChester-le-Street11.4 
4415:44Emilie Clark U13WCrook22.5 
4515:46Ellie Spink U13WSedgefield12.7 
4615:48Abbie Walker U13WSedgefield12.6 
4715:52Olivia McCormick U13WBlaydon27.4 
4815:56Grace Johnson U13WBlaydon25.4 
4916:03Heba Nane U13WSedgefield22.5 
5016:04Charlotte Gunn U13WNew Marske23.1 
5116:06Carys Purves U13WGosforth13.7 
5216:13Poppy Forster U13WBillingham28.6 
5316:45Jessica Dawson U13WBillingham13.8 
5416:52Abbie Mooney U13WBillingham21.0 
5517:01Jenny Walker U13WSedgefield27.2 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:36Joshua Cowperthwaite U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.9 
221:12Taylor Glover U17MMorpeth-2.6 
321:24Rory Leonard U17MMorpeth-5.0 
421:31Ben Bergstrand U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.7 
521:36Josh Allen U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.3 
621:42Alex ArmstrongU17MGateshead Harriers & AC  
721:54Kieran Hedley U17MMorpeth-2.7 
821:57Joseph Ramshaw U17MMorpeth12.6 
922:03Luke Pickering U17MDurham-3.4 
1022:05Liam Marsh U17MMorpeth10.9 
1122:10Max Harris U17MDarlington H17.3 
1222:16Matthew Waterfield U17MMorpeth12.1 
1322:20Ryan Watson U17MDurham2.6 
1422:31Jack Boaden U17MBlaydon4.1 
1522:48Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.2 
1623:01James Morris U17MGateshead10.6 
1723:05Luke Pettit U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.3 
1823:07Sean Mackie U17MSunderland0.5 
1923:10Connor Marshall U17MMorpeth0.8 
2023:22James Martin U17MJarrow & Hebburn-0.9 
2123:28Alex Cunningham U17MMorpeth2.8 
2223:31James Somers U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.5 
2323:56Patrick Donald U17MGosforth1.0 
2423:58Cameron Grey U17MTynedale3.2 
2524:20William Morgan-Rippon U17MDurham20.2 
2624:21Elias Ben-Tiba U17MNew Marske9.1 
2724:27Aleck Haddon U17MGateshead23.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4