North Eastern County Championships External Results
Durham
10 Dec 16
4.5KXC 3KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:33Daniel Dixon U15MMorpeth-3.8 
214:45Archie Lowe U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-3.4 
314:53Henry Johnson U15MHoughton Harriers-3.6 
414:56Ross Charlton U15MMorpeth-2.9 
515:03Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske6.0 
615:26Cameron Thomas U15MDurham0.8 
715:34Daniel Melling U15MMorpeth-2.0 
815:39Josh Fiddaman U15MBlyth/Alnwick-1.6 
915:49Charlie McMillan U15MGateshead-2.6 
1015:52Dillon Openshaw U15MBirtley20.7 
1115:56James Roberts U15MDarlington H8.8 
1215:56Jake Dorman U15MTyne Bridge6.0 
1316:02Samuel Gibson U15MDurham-0.1 
1416:07Joshua Collinson U15MNorth Shields Poly9.8 
1516:21Izaak Taylor U15MDurham2.2 
1616:22Luke Shears U15MBlaydon3.8 
1716:27Daniel Buffham U15MBlaydon1.6 
1816:51Thomas Sursham U15MNorth Shields Poly6.6 
1916:52Nathan Bland U15MSunderland22.3 
2016:57Adam Wilson U15MCrook19.4 
2117:02Will Bellamy U15MHoughton Harriers-1.8 
2217:07Rowan Bennett U15MElswick-1.8 
2317:14Joshua Bailey U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.5 
2417:16Andrew Hudspith U15MMorpeth12.5 
2517:19Liam Brittle U15MDarlington H3.6 
2617:21Matthew Cleugh U15MHoughton Harriers11.5 
2717:23Sam Edmundson U15MNorth Shields Poly21.0 
2817:33Ben Alexander U15MChester-le-Street19.4 
2917:36Tom Rutherford U15MBlaydon1.6 
3017:49Brad Brown U15MMorpeth7.3 
3117:50Christopher Lowes U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)44.6 
3218:01Matthew Chinnock U15MNew Marske19.5 
3318:03Jack Seeney U15MHoughton Harriers8.3 
3418:15Thomas Ferguson U15MWallsend18.2 
3518:19Jack Slane U15MBlackhill8.2 
3618:20Osian Hegarty U15MWallsend12.0 
3718:20Thomas Kershaw U15MGosforth33.3 
3818:20Jack Anderson U15MGosforth10.3 
3918:32Joseph Green U15MTynedale4.4 
4018:55Dan Connor U15MElswick29.9 
4119:03Mark Nash U15MNorth Shields Poly19.0 
4220:29Harrison Butler U15MBillingham21.1 
4320:32William Stuart Gordon U15MBlackhill8.7 
4421:06Ciaran John Lines U15MSedgefield3.8 
4.5KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:42Catherine Roberts U15WDarlington H7.5 
217:01India Pentland U15WDarlington H3.5 
317:18Holly Peck U15WMorpeth7.0 
417:42Sophie Robson U15WJarrow & Hebburn11.1 
517:45Emma Hart U15WDarlington H14.5 
618:03Anna Pigford U15WHoughton Harriers5.3 
718:09Elicia Smith U15WNew Marske9.5 
818:16Eva Hardie U15WHoughton Harriers6.1 
918:22Chloe Wellings U15WGateshead2.7 
1018:30Lily Heaton U15WMorpeth13.1 
1118:37Ruby Whitney U15WNew Marske22.5 
1218:38Chloe Fairclough U15WBirtley11.6 
1318:40Laura Havis U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.1 
1418:43Betty Bergstrand U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.8 
1518:48Lauren Cummings U15WMorpeth18.9 
1618:49Rebecca Wren U15WGosforth8.9 
1718:55Ellie Phillips U15WDarlington H9.5 
1819:06Abby Lewis U15WBlaydon10.7 
1919:08Lily Hardie U15WHoughton Harriers22.6 
2019:14Suzannah Fielding U15WElswick10.4 
2119:17Jasmine Couchman U15WTynedale18.1 
2219:19Elena Walker U15WWallsend15.1 
2319:20Amy Baker U15WGateshead8.9 
2419:26Hannah Holman U15WJarrow & Hebburn22.3 
2519:27Jordan Thrower U15WNew Marske6.6 
2619:37Sophie Bell U15WBirtley23.5 
2719:46Jessica Holman U15WJarrow & Hebburn22.2 
2819:48Megan Noble U15WDarlington H12.0 
2919:57Abigail Nicholson U15WGosforth16.6 
3020:06Megan Tipper U15WNew Marske26.3 
3120:14Victoria Connolly U15WTynedale47.2 
3220:21Eve Southern U15WBirtley9.3 
3320:28Anna Styles U15WElswick16.2 
3420:33Rina Sebastiao-Yatsuzuka U15WDurham26.1 
3520:52Georgia Anderson U15WGosforth22.5 
3621:06Aimee Barlow U15WSedgefield22.4 
3721:20Brenna Orr U15WBlaydon35.5 
3821:23Jasmine Crang U15WGateshead22.1 
3921:24Lydia Stoker U15WSunderland17.1 
4021:35Abigail Bedford U15WGosforth19.3 
4121:53Rosabella Edwards U15WBlaydon19.7 
4222:00Jade Thirlwell U15WSunderland24.9 
4322:18Emily Walters U15WBlaydon32.9 
4422:23Ellie Howarth U15WBillingham28.4 
4522:36Lucy Walker U15WDurham22.7 
4623:34Hannah Robinson U15WSedgefield42.6 
4723:34Marissa O'Rourke U15WElswick17.3 
4823:39Rebecca Dawson U15WBillingham18.3 
4925:31Laura Emily Hopper U15WDurham14.7 
5027:09Eve Dixon U15WGateshead33.0 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:46Christopher Perkins U13MBirtley-1.6 
210:53David Race U13MGateshead-1.0 
310:57Ethan McGlen U13MGateshead-2.0 
411:02Connor Prior U13MSunderland4.3 
511:05Peter Cook U13MDurham3.8 
611:06Ben Walker U13MMorpeth3.5 
711:12Joshua Blevins U13MNorth Shields Poly-0.5 
811:14Charlie Daley U13MTynedale-0.9 
911:18Dylan Davies U13MMorpeth0.2 
1011:20Zak Old U13MElswick1.1 
1111:21James Hughes U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.8 
1211:26Joshua Wraith U13MDurham-0.2 
1311:31Thomas Wraith U13MDurham1.5 
1411:32Luis White U13MGosforth14.4 
1511:39William Simpson U13MBillingham8.2 
1611:48Matthew Walters U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.3 
1711:53Alexander Main U13MBillingham6.0 
1811:55William McKenna U13MDurham19.7 
1911:56Jake Meager U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24.5 
2012:01Archie Marston U13MTynedale21.8 
2112:01Ethan Bond U13MGosforth1.3 
2212:05Duncan Hughes U13MBlackhill1.5 
2312:08Jonny Kidd U13MNorth Shields Poly16.6 
2412:10Ben Hodgson U13MBillingham1.4 
2512:12Ralph Robson U13MTynedale4.4 
2612:14Ethan Rchards U13MBlackhill11.7 
2712:17Harry Wilson U13MDarlington H4.5 
2812:19Christopher Coulson U13MHoughton Harriers-0.1 
2912:21Harry Courtney U13MTynedale4.9 
3012:22Oliver McKenna U13MDurham23.4 
3112:23Gautham Chauham U13MGosforth15.7 
3212:24Tom Parkin U13MGosforth26.1 
3312:25Alex Porteous U13MMorpeth5.3 
3412:28Matthew Lumb U13MHoughton Harriers29.6 
3512:30Jack Garrett U13MGateshead5.0 
3612:32Robbie Mumford U13MBirtley6.9 
3712:36Benjamin Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.2 
3812:51Alan Edwards U13MBillingham5.9 
3913:01Joseph Anderson U13MGosforth1.6 
4013:03Sam Tate U13MMorpeth4.2 
4113:07Callum Giblin U13MCrook39.1 
4213:09Samuel Talman U13MDarlington H21.9 
4313:15Thomas Dewing U13MNew Marske32.2 
4413:25Thomas Hambleton U13MDurham28.7 
4513:27Callum Tait U13MSunderland29.9 
4613:28Sebastian Pearson U13MNew Marske6.4 
4713:29Rowan Mason U13MBirtley12.2 
4813:30Joseph Rowntree U13MDurham20.0 
4913:34Ben Kershaw U13MGosforth32.2 
5013:41James Tilley U13MMorpeth18.7 
5113:53Callum Wilkinson U13MDurham7.2 
5213:54Samuel Terry U13MDurham3.3 
5313:55Thomas Spreadbury U13MGosforth11.4 
5413:58Aidan Garcia U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.1 
5514:00Max Butler U13MBillingham4.3 
5614:02Dylan Appleby U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15.8 
5714:10Curtis Johnson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.4 
5814:16Dylan Hoban U13MHoughton Harriers30.2 
5914:17Samuel Train U13MWallsend33.0 
6014:18Will Batey U13MBlaydon38.3 
6114:20Luke Middleton U13MBlackhill35.4 
6214:21Jacob Davinson U13MDerwentside17.4 
6314:26Evon Domville U13MCrook14.2 
6414:27Benjamin Weston U13MSouth Shields4.9 
6514:37James Leath U13MBlaydon25.6 
6615:00Alex Wallace U13MBlaydon14.6 
6715:10Cameron Harvey U13MHoughton Harriers41.0 
6815:21Oliver Eltringham U13MGateshead37.4 
6915:37Callum Darby U13MShildon/Sedgefield7.2 
7015:49Harry Cole U13MBirtley33.6 
7116:23Fraser Young U13MChester-le-Street17.1 
7216:45Dylan Gray U13MDarlington H38.9 
7317:16Adam Richards U13MBlackhill7.2 
7417:56Joseph Keenan U13MBillingham45.2 
3KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:32Emily Chong U13WChester-le-Street5.2 
211:50Olivia Katory U13WGosforth20.8 
311:55Ines Curran U13WGateshead2.9 
412:03Erin Keeler-Clarke U13WDurham5.0 
512:07Tess Graham U13WBirtley6.2 
612:11Amy Leonard U13WHoughton Harriers6.1 
712:21Rhiannon Hedley U13WMorpeth7.3 
812:39Katie Francis U13WBirtley4.4 
912:43Jessica Hall U13WSedgefield17.5 
1012:49Scarlett Newby U13WBirtley9.0 
1112:56Amy Ellis U13WGosforth10.0 
1213:03Evie Compson U13WSunderland15.2 
1313:05Peta Collins U13WSedgefield16.9 
1413:08Harriet Rogers U13WDarlington H23.2 
1513:09Emily Ruth Allison U13WElswick12.4 
1613:15Emily Brown U13WNew Marske8.2 
1713:17Imogen Lillie U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.7 
1813:19Katie Lowe U13WNew Marske7.8 
1913:27Holly Cook U13WDurham23.0 
2013:28Tara Sebastiao-YatsuU13WDurham City Harriers & AC  
2113:36Lucy Scothern U13WChester-le-Street4.2 
2213:39Mia Openshaw U13WBirtley17.0 
2313:40Hannah Bowyer U13WBlackhill7.2 
2413:42Mia Belton U13WMorpeth21.7 
2513:43Freya Clarkson U13WChester-le-Street6.5 
2613:51Bethany Iveson U13WCrook12.1 
2713:58Faye Landless U13WGosforth8.5 
2813:59Lucia Bradley U13WNorth Shields Poly15.3 
2913:59Alix Walton U13WBlackhill8.0 
3014:10Gracie Davies U13WNorth Shields Poly10.6 
3114:18Olivia Fawcett U13WDurham21.6 
3214:23Ciara Thornley U13WTynedale5.9 
3314:27Elizabeth McKinnon U13WBirtley27.0 
3414:29Sarah Wilcock U13WDarlington H16.4 
3514:29Olivia Milburn U13WTynedale29.3 
3614:43Eve Whitley U13WChester-le-Street11.7 
3714:44Laura Melling U13WMorpeth15.8 
3814:47Sophie Glaister U13WSedgefield23.7 
3915:02Claudia Clish U13WDurham40.1 
4015:03Charley Lee U13WElswick11.2 
4115:04Erin Bowyer U13WBlackhill11.5 
4215:37Zoe Coates U13WNew Marske29.0 
4315:43Lauren Jones U13WChester-le-Street11.4 
4415:44Emilie Clark U13WCrook22.5 
4515:46Ellie Spink U13WSedgefield12.7 
4615:48Abbie Walker U13WSedgefield12.6 
4715:52Olivia McCormick U13WBlaydon27.4 
4815:56Grace Johnson U13WBlaydon25.4 
4916:03Heba Nane U13WSedgefield22.5 
5016:04Charlotte Gunn U13WNew Marske23.1 
5116:06Carys Purves U13WGosforth14.5 
5216:13Poppy Forster U13WBillingham28.6 
5316:45Jessica Dawson U13WBillingham13.8 
5416:52Abbie Mooney U13WBillingham21.0 
5517:01Jenny Walker U13WSedgefield27.2 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:36Joshua Cowperthwaite U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.9 
221:12Taylor Glover U17MMorpeth-2.6 
321:24Rory Leonard U17MMorpeth-3.7 
421:31Ben Bergstrand U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-2.4 
521:36Josh Allen U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.7 
621:42Alex ArmstrongU17MGateshead Harriers & AC  
721:54Kieran Hedley U17MMorpeth-2.4 
821:57Joseph Ramshaw U17MMorpeth12.6 
922:03Luke Pickering U17MDurham-2.8 
1022:05Liam Marsh U17MMorpeth10.9 
1122:10Max Harris U17MDarlington H17.3 
1222:16Matthew Waterfield U17MMorpeth12.1 
1322:20Ryan Watson U17MDurham2.6 
1422:31Jack Boaden U17MBlaydon4.1 
1522:48Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-0.2 
1623:01James Morris U17MGateshead10.6 
1723:05Luke Pettit U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.3 
1823:07Sean Mackie U17MSunderland0.5 
1923:10Connor Marshall U17MMorpeth3.0 
2023:22James Martin U17MJarrow & Hebburn-0.9 
2123:28Alex Cunningham U17MMorpeth4.8 
2223:31James Somers U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.5 
2323:56Patrick Donald U17MGosforth1.0 
2423:58Cameron Grey U17MTynedale3.2 
2524:20William Morgan-Rippon U17MDurham20.2 
2624:21Elias Ben-Tiba U17MNew Marske9.1 
2724:27Aleck Haddon U17MGateshead23.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4