North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Richmond
19 Feb 17
9.5KXC 2.5KXC 2KXC 4KXC 5KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.5KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:48   Kabsay Kidane U23MDarlington H2.6 
232:16   Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-3.6 
332:42   Dean Newton U23MNew Marske-2.0 
433:58   Etrem BthaneSENMDarlington Harriers  
533:58   Rob Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
634:07   Reece Dalton U20MRipon/Richmond & Zetland-1.7 
734:11   Paul Lowe V35MDarlington H-0.4 
834:45   Paul Lowe V45MNorth York Moors1.5 
935:09   Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.0 
1035:33   Tony Lambert V45MRichmond & Zetland1.5 
1135:49   Michael Major SENMArmy-1.1 
1235:58   Scott Wardman SENMRichmond & Zetland0.9 
1336:15   Richard Darling V35MHartlepool0.9 
1436:16   Colin Taylor V40MDarlington H0.8 
1536:25   Marc Ellis V40MQuakers2.1 
1636:25   Paul Wilson V40MHartlepool-0.4 
1736:26   Samual Lister U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.8 
1836:32   Russell Adams U23MTelford AC/Darlington H1.1 
1937:09   Paul Brown V35MNew Marske2.5 
2037:24   Paul DarrochSENMNorth York Moors A.C.  
2137:26   Luke Hack U20MRichmond & Zetland0.9 
2237:27   Alan Ashcroft SENMRichmond & Zetland/Howgill6.9 
2337:40   Vaughan Godber V45MHartlepool2.0 
2437:43   Ken Harker V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East2.7 
2537:54   Lewis Holloway V45MBeverley1.8 
2637:57   Ian Wilson V35MHartlepool0.4 
2738:01   Stefan McLoughlin SENMNorth York Moors4.6 
2838:03   James Wilkinson SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland0.2 
2938:18   Alastair Buckley V40MTotley6.9 
3038:25   Dez Fielden V45MAycliffe4.9 
3138:30   Aaron Keys SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2.7 
3238:38   Paul Stephenson V45MHartlepool7.1 
3338:40   Nick Watson V40MQuakers17.1 
3438:41   Simon Rogers V45MDarlington H3.9 
3538:52   Matthew Bowman U20MBillingham1.2 
3638:56   Paul Helliwell V45MDarlington H5.4 
3739:09   Richard Fawcett V35MNorth York Moors1.8 
3839:16   James Greer U20MRichmond & Zetland6.4 
3939:26   Brian Martin V60MQuakers4.7 
4039:29   Lee Davies V40MRichmond & Zetland1.5 
4139:34   Philip Utley V45MNorth York Moors2.8 
4239:36   Joe McCready V50MDarlington H5.3 
4339:39   Steven Smith SENMNorth York Moors5.0 
4439:40   Mark Crawford V45MRichmond & Zetland/Perth RR4.7 
4539:41   Gary Dack V50MBillingham4.0 
4640:10   Julian Simpson V40MRichmond & Zetland5.4 
4740:13   Clive Thornton V50MNew Marske1.1 
4840:15   Adam Poole V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland3.3 
4940:15   Gordon Baird V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.7 
5040:27   Paul Garrens V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4.2 
5140:46   Jack Hustwitt U23MNorth York Moors2.3 
5240:53   Chris Jefferies V40MBillingham3.6 
5340:54   Paul Johnson V45MStockton Striders3.3 
5440:57   Paul McGough V40MNorth York Moors3.6 
5541:04   Richard Atkins V35MNorth York Moors4.6 
5641:04   Michael Burke V35MStockton Striders4.8 
5741:09   Peter Milburn V55MAycliffe5.3 
5841:18   Steve Sadler V50MRichmond & Zetland6.1 
5941:26   Darren Wright V35MQuakers5.1 
6041:28   Martin Knox SENMAycliffe9.8 
6141:40   Stephan Tomaszewski V55MThirsk & Sowerby5.7 
6241:40   Robert James Dent V35MQuakers4.5 
6341:43   Neil Youngson V35MNew Marske5.1 
6441:46   Karl Edwards V60MHartlepool4.8 
6541:46   Darren Carroll V35MNorth York Moors3.1 
6641:47   Darren Clements SENMNorth York Moors7.7 
6742:00   Andy Hayes V35MStockton Striders8.5 
6842:11   Darren Stockdale V35MDarlington H9.0 
6942:13   Michael Thompson V45MQuakers7.9 
7042:15   Mark EvansV45MM'bro & Cleve Harriers  
7142:18   Patrick Traylor SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland11.7 
7242:24   Mark Geldard V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland7.2 
7342:27   Jonathan GrayV40MDarlington Harriers  
7442:36   Douglas HowarthV50MNorth York Moors A.C.  
7542:42   Simon Withers V45MRichmond & Zetland9.1 
7642:52   Kevin Wilson V45MDarlington H8.2 
7743:03   Darren Harrison SENMLoftus & Whitby12.9 
7843:07   Dale Hepples V40MScarborough8.9 
7943:20   Lewis Bourner SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.8 
8043:43   Michael Sangster V35MDarlington H8.7 
8143:51   David Todd V45MQuakers8.1 
8243:58   Shaun Purkiss-McEndoeV50MRichmond & Zet. Harr.  
8344:14   Ian Cook V55MHartlepool14.6 
8444:18   Billy Harris V55MQuakers12.3 
8544:23   Ronald Read V50MDarlington H10.5 
8644:26   Paul Wilkin V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.2 
8744:32   Gary Beard V50MLoftus & Whitby10.7 
8844:38   Phil Rutter V50MQuakers10.8 
8944:52   Andrew Vernon V35MQuakers7.6 
9045:00   Finlay Pennington SENMStockton Striders7.0 
9145:02   Mike LowtherV50MThirsk & Sowerby Harr.  
9245:22   Simon LawlerV40MH'Pool Burn Road  
9345:29   Robert Burn V60MThirsk & Sowerby9.7 
9445:33   Paul Smith V55MLoftus & Whitby14.6 
9545:34   David Aiken V35MDarlington H8.6 
9645:36   David Aspin V45MNew Marske7.3 
9745:45   David McLachlan V50MQuakers11.0 
9845:49   Mark Brown V40MNorth York Moors13.0 
9945:58   Dave Blewitt V50MAycliffe7.8 
10046:07   Trevor Baker V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/North East Vets8.2 
10146:15   Christopher Foster V40MLoftus & Whitby8.3 
10246:23   Daniel Stephen Granville SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland14.9 
10346:49   Barry Foster V35MDarlington H8.6 
10447:07   Graham Garvey V40MDarlington H9.2 
10547:14   Mark Fletcher V40MRichmond & Zetland13.3 
10647:25   Gary Dearlove V50MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11.8 
10747:25   Graham Park V50MQuakers12.3 
10847:31   Eddie Meehan V65MNorth York Moors10.4 
10947:34   Michael Kavanagh V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15.6 
11047:45   Ian Brown V50MDarlington H9.8 
11148:01   Laurence Everitt V55MNew Marske11.6 
11248:16   Graham Bell V60MDarlington H/Northern Vets11.2 
11348:22   David Horton V60MStockton Striders11.3 
11448:24   Nigel Shaw V55MHartlepool12.5 
11548:37   Chris Furphy V50MStockton Striders16.6 
11648:44   David Robinson V45MNorth York Moors10.4 
11748:47   Jimmy O'Brien V55MLoftus & Whitby19.0 
11848:56   Ian ClydeV50MQuakers Running Club  
11948:59   Paul Chapman V45MScarborough9.3 
12049:01   Jason Pattison V40MStockton Striders9.0 
12149:24   Ed GriffithsSENMQuakers Running Club  
12249:28   Keith Bindoff V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland5.3 
12349:51   Marc Davies V50MThirsk & Sowerby16.3 
12450:08   Carl Marchant V55MHartlepool12.2 
12550:36   Graham Robinson V60MThirsk & Sowerby14.1 
12651:03   David Learoyd V60MNew Marske18.0 
12751:30   Keith Evans V60MStockton Striders16.1 
12851:39   Jim RobsonV55MNorth York Moors A.C.  
12951:55   Gary Read V35MQuakers8.4 
13052:03   David Read V55MThirsk & Sowerby18.8 
13152:03   Phillip Cawood V55MNorth York Moors14.2 
13252:18   Richard John Bowes V35MDarlington H10.8 
13352:32   Malcolm Peggs V60MLoftus & Whitby15.7 
13453:01   Nigel Eddy V55MQuakers19.8 
13553:01   Darren Alderson V50MQuakers18.6 
13653:03   Christian Oxley V40MStockton Striders12.6 
13754:22   Andy Butcher V50MThirsk & Sowerby10.1 
13854:54   Peter Johnson V60MHartlepool16.1 
13956:13   Mark Trowles V40MQuakers15.2 
14057:23   Jamie Pratt SENMQuakers15.7 
14159:59   Duncan Fothergill V40MThirsk & Sowerby14.4 
14260:58   Den Dale V50MDarlington H16.7 
14363:17   Julian Pinkney V50MDarlington H17.3 
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:09   Kyle Rabjohn U13MRichmond & Zetland0.0 
29:15   Rohan Teasdale U13MBillingham3.9 
39:27   James Hughes U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1.8 
49:38   Matthew Walters U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.0 
59:54   Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland6.2 
69:54   Ben Hodgson U13MBillingham5.7 
79:59   Charlie Stephenson U13MRichmond & Zetland2.2 
810:09   Harry Wilson U13MDarlington H8.6 
1010:11   Daniel Francis U13MRichmond & Zetland1.7 
910:11   George McCowie U13MRichmond & Zetland10.9 
1110:13   Alexander Main U13MBillingham11.7 
1210:20   Tom O'Mahoney U13MRichmond & Zetland5.5 
1310:35   Joseph Reeve U13MDarlington H6.4 
1410:40   Sebastian Pearson U13MNew Marske8.8 
1510:45   Nathan Nicholson U13MBillingham7.3 
1611:04   Thomas Halton U13MNew Marske8.7 
1711:16   Dylan Appleby U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.9 
1811:32   Matthew Cole U13MRichmond & Zetland10.4 
1911:48   Liam Clement U13MRichmond & Zetland17.3 
2012:06   Alexander Chisholm U13MRichmond & Zetland20.1 
2.5KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:14   Isobel Nicholls U13WScarborough5.7 
210:53   Katie Lowe U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8.5 
310:57   Emily Brown U13WNew Marske9.7 
411:00   Lois Bell U13WAllerton Junior14.8 
511:11   Sophie Brining U13WNew Marske12.2 
611:23   Maisy Squires U13WRichmond & Zetland15.3 
711:38   Emily Francis U13WRichmond & Zetland12.6 
811:56   Georgia Wood U13WScarborough15.3 
912:31   Ella Buttery U13WScarborough25.2 
1012:47   Zoe Coates U13WNew Marske18.1 
1112:56   Charlotte Gunn U13WNew Marske18.0 
1213:23   Laura Dove U13WScarborough18.8 
1313:40   Phoebe Wilson U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21.6 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:13   Dylan WilsonU11MDarlington Harriers  
28:28   Fraser AllanU11MMarsh House Harriers  
38:44   Jack FarrellU11MNew Marske Harriers  
48:47   Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske6.1 
58:52   Alex Plantaz U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.0 
68:58   Dominic Wilford U11MRichmond & Zetland9.6 
79:09   George CurtisU11MAllerton Junior A.C.  
89:17   Harry Bell U11MAllerton Junior25.3 
99:26   Christy O'HareU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
109:34   Charlie Spence U11MRichmond & Zetland29.5 
119:36   Joel HarbridgeU11MBeverley A.C.  
129:39   Henry Kirkbride U11MAllerton Junior26.9 
139:40   Ted BarnbrookU11MAllerton Junior A.C.  
149:59   Jamie MainU11MMarsh House Harriers  
1510:00   Nathan Marshall U11MNew Marske15.7 
1610:04   Thomas GreerU11MRichmond & Zet. Harr.  
1710:05   Harry WilsonU11MMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
1810:13   Charlie Hepples U11MScarborough20.3 
1910:21   Matthew PittamU11MAllerton Junior A.C.  
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:35   Isabel HerbertU11WMarsh House Harriers  
28:40   Gabrielle Hall U13WDarlington H14.9 
38:53   Emma McNeill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.2 
49:01   Zoe Hill U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.0 
59:03   Shannon Robinson U13WDarlington H/Ripon7.0 
69:08   Holly McCowieU11WRichmond & Zet. Harr.  
79:10   Zara Jones U11WDarlington H11.9 
89:11   Sophia QuinnU11WMarsh House Harriers  
99:13   Fern SheltonU11WMidd (Mandale) A.C.  
109:31   Isobelle Troop U13WNew Marske9.0 
119:32   Ella Hedger U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)12.7 
129:37   Camille Hague U13WNew Marske14.5 
139:39   Amelie Winter U11WAllerton Junior22.4 
149:54   Anya Potter-Firth U11WScarborough12.4 
1510:07   Emma Sedgwick U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22.5 
1610:22   Beth Sullock U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)31.5 
1710:30   Emily Holloway U11WBeverley16.5 
1810:32   Katie Brown U11WNew Marske15.3 
1910:36   Ellie WalshU11WLoftus & Whitby A.C.  
2011:16   Autumn Bradley U11WNew Marske15.3 
2114:01   Hannah Gunn U11WNew Marske24.2 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:08   Daniel Gunn U15MNew Marske0.0 
215:52   Will Smith U15MRichmond & Zetland6.0 
316:35   Matthew Lambert U15MRichmond & Zetland2.6 
417:11   Sam Kettlewell U15MRichmond & Zetland5.5 
517:14   Lewis Moore U15MRichmond & Zetland7.0 
617:39   Joseph Leather U15MLoftus & Whitby6.3 
717:44   Matthew Chinnock U15MNew Marske9.0 
817:50   Liam Brittle U15MDarlington H2.4 
918:28   Holden Outhwaite U15MAllerton Junior5.7 
1018:57   Ralph Chisholm U15MRichmond & Zetland9.9 
1123:04   Guy HarbridgeU15MBeverley A.C.  
1223:58   Tyler Harcourt U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19.0 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:50   Laura Havis U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.5 
218:04   Bethany Bergstrand U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.8 
318:36   Charlotte Bennett U15WNew Marske6.7 
419:26   Megan Noble U15WDarlington H8.3 
519:58   Anna Harrison U15WRichmond & Zetland13.4 
620:50   Olivia McCreadyU15WDarlington Harriers  
721:51   Jasmine Sharp U15WDarlington H16.3 
 
5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:56   Ben Bergstrand U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.2 
218:18   Jake Stephenson U17MRichmond & Zetland1.6 
318:54   Harry Robson U17MRichmond & Zetland3.4 
418:59   Joshua Fothergill U17MThirsk & Sowerby1.0 
520:01   Ben Palmer U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.1 
620:08   Adam Walker U17MRichmond & Zetland9.2 
720:14   Thomas Aspin U17MNew Marske6.0 
821:29   Jonathan Dennison U17MBeverley6.0 
921:52   Bradley O'DonoghueU17MH'Pool Burn Road  
1023:15   Eira LavereyU17MBeverley A.C.  
1224:16   Josh SmithU17MRichmond & Zet. Harr.  
1325:43   Daniel Kell U17MBillingham12.2 
5KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:40   John Spraggett V65MNew Marske11.4 
227:31   David Clouston V65MHartlepool20.2 
328:57   Geoff Bullock V65MThirsk & Sowerby21.6 
Page: 1 2