North West Sunday League External Results
Liverpool
4 Dec 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.75MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Martin Swensson V40MPenny Lane-1.4 
10NT   Mark Heavey V45MWarrington RR8.8 
100NT   Dave Ralphs V55MNewburgh36.0 
101NT   Paul Roberts V35MWidnes Running Club5.3 
102NT   James Daly SENMLiverpool RC23.4 
103NT   John Jensen V35MPenny Lane8.9 
104NT   Daniel McKevitt V35MKirkby Milers8.7 
105NT   Kevin Enright SENMLiverpool RC6.7 
106NT   Jim Dawson V50MLymm8.2 
107NT   Tim Grace V45MMersey Tri5.3 
108NT   Julian Spencer V55MSpectrum9.8 
109NT   Graham Cushion V40MLiverpool RC8.3 
11NT   Chris Collins SENMDelamere Spartans3.4 
110NT   Nick Wishart V50MDelamere Spartans29.4 
111NT   Steve Martin V55MSpectrum29.9 
112NT   David Wooster V40MWarrington RC17.0 
113NT   Nigel Foo V45MPenny Lane8.8 
114NT   Dominic Roberts V35MPensby8.0 
115NT   Ian Rivers V45MKirkby Milers8.6 
116NT   Graham Stewart V50MLiverpool RC17.4 
117NT   Steven Maguire V40MPenny Lane16.2 
118NT   Lee Southern SENMNorthwich25.4 
119NT   Mark Atherton V35MWidnes Running Club8.2 
12NT   Andrew Joseph Shelbourne SENMWidnes Running Club7.8 
120NT   Carl Yu V40MLiverpool RC9.1 
121NT   Andrew Glen V50MKnowsley6.6 
122NT   George Pierce V45MLiverpool RC12.2 
123NT   Jefferson Gard V45MPenny Lane12.9 
124NT   Nigel Taylor V35MWarrington RC12.2 
125NT   Paul Corless SENMWarrington RC/Mersey Tri8.5 
126NT   Steve Riley V50MHelsby RC14.2 
127NT   Paul Dowdle V45MSt. Helens Striders15.4 
128NT   Paul Cope V35MKirkby Milers18.1 
129NT   Jim MaxfieldV60MNewburgh Nomads  
13NT   Colin Bishop V55MHelsby RC0.8 
130NT   Kenny Forster V55MSpectrum12.2 
131NT   Ian McNeill V55MBirkenhead12.0 
132NT   Mike Devereux V65MPenny Lane29.8 
133NT   Richard Shayle V45MPensby11.1 
134NT   Tommy Burke V65MPenny Lane15.1 
135NT   Billy Merritt V50MKnowsley20.4 
136NT   Ian Scouler V50MNorthwich13.2 
137NT   Tim Holloway V50MDelamere Spartans12.5 
138NT   Stuart Atherton V35MKnowsley20.7 
139NT   Ian Wright V45MSt. Helens Striders9.1 
14NT   Tom Greaves U23MWarrington RR/Lancaster Uni-1.1 
140NT   Michael O'rourke SENMPenny Lane7.3 
141NT   Wally Coppelov V55MNewburgh16.0 
142NT   Lewis Johnston SENMWarrington RR32.7 
143NT   Paul Turner V40MDelamere Spartans22.6 
144NT   Alex Abbott SENMSt. Helens Sutton/St. Helens Striders11.3 
145NT   Leslie Abbott V55MSt. Helens Striders12.9 
146NT   Paul Cheetham V45MSkelmersdale8.3 
147NT   Tony Holmes V55MLiverpool RC10.8 
148NT   Tony Peacock V65MPenny Lane10.3 
149NT   Rob McHarry V50MSpectrum13.4 
15NT   Mark HowardV40MMersey Tri  
150NT   Pete MovilleV55MSt Helens Striders  
151NT   John Michael Whitehead SENMHelsby RC15.8 
152NT   Roger Seddon V50MWarrington RC11.1 
153NT   Tony Man V45MPenny Lane14.5 
154NT   Alan Wilcox V50MNorthwich12.1 
155NT   Mark HamillV50MLymm Runners  
156NT   James Roberts SENMPenny Lane11.8 
157NT   Ian Seabury V40MWarrington RR11.7 
158NT   Malcolm Fraser V35MDelamere Spartans23.1 
159NT   Alan Lowry V50MKirkby Milers17.3 
16NT   Jack Atkins U23MLiverpool RC11.6 
160NT   Shaun McGrath U23MPenny Lane9.0 
161NT   Fred Duenbier V60MNewburgh24.0 
162NT   Mark Glaister V50MSkelmersdale11.0 
163NT   John Dale V35MSpectrum11.5 
164NT   Gary Jones V40MKirkby Milers16.0 
165NT   Kieron Carr V45MKnowsley10.7 
166NT   Mark LancasterV45MMersey Tri  
167NT   Paul Foster V40MHelsby RC35.5 
168NT   Mark Scott V50MLiverpool RC15.0 
169NT   Stephen Saunders V50MPensby28.0 
17NT   Jamie Rutherford SENMLiverpool RC-0.8 
170NT   John Millington V40MWarrington RC25.8 
171NT   Phil Jolley V45MWarrington RC13.1 
172NT   Gary Smallman V40MKirkby Milers18.9 
173NT   Stuart GreenhallV55MNorthwich RC  
174NT   David Hughes V50MPenny Lane22.1 
175NT   Jose Perez V45MLymm12.4 
176NT   Andy Dalton V50MSkelmersdale20.5 
177NT   Joe McGlynn V55MPenny Lane12.1 
178NT   Simon Jardine SENMWarrington RC24.2 
179NT   Rob Lloyd V45MWidnes Running Club16.4 
18NT   Robert Owens SENMKnowsley-0.4 
180NT   Martin Bazley SENMWidnes Running Club10.7 
181NT   Ray Chung V50MLiverpool RC18.7 
182NT   Neil Booth V35MWarrington RC34.9 
183NT   Dave Thompson V60MSpectrum19.9 
184NT   Mal Taylor V40MPenny Lane18.8 
185NT   Mike Welsby V50MPenny Lane25.7 
186NT   Christopher Sullivan V40MKirkby Milers20.7 
187NT   Kevin Harrison V35MKirkby Milers3.8 
188NT   Janos Geering V40MNorthwich21.9 
189NT   Jon Moorhouse V45MDelamere Spartans16.3 
19NT   Tom Evans SENMPenny Lane3.7 
190NT   Mike TarpeyV45MLiverpool RC  
191NT   Steve StamperV55MNorthwich RC  
192NT   Michael Sharkey V65MPenny Lane16.0 
193NT   Eamonn Brady V45MPenny Lane22.4 
194NT   Stephen CullingtonV60MKirkby Milers  
195NT   Kit Whitfield V50MSpectrum24.9 
2NT   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside11.1 
20NT   Alan Smithson SENMMersey Tri4.6 
21NT   Sam Evans V35MPenny Lane5.9 
22NT   Christopher Millington V45MSpectrum3.4 
23NT   Dan Peers SENMSpectrum8.2 
24NT   Paul Hughes SENMPenny Lane14.4 
25NT   Steven Thompson SENMWarrington RR2.3 
26NT   Patrick Boyle V40MLiverpool RC4.1 
27NT   Karl Budworth V40MWidnes Running Club5.2 
28NT   Will Kozer SENMWidnes Running Club1.7 
29NT   Ian Magill V45MLiverpool RC5.4 
3NT   Jon-Jo Doherty SENMSt. Helens Striders-2.5 
30NT   Alexander Lewis U23MWarrington RC12.5 
31NT   Rob Campbell V45MWidnes Running Club13.2 
32NT   Alex Mason V40MDelamere Spartans3.4 
33NT   Marty Christian V45MKirkby Milers2.9 
34NT   Matthew Robinson V35MNewburgh  
35NT   Phil Riding V40MPenny Lane3.3 
36NT   Rob Mcbain V35MNorthwich3.5 
37NT   Jack Antrobus SENMSpectrum1.7 
38NT   David Lawton V35MLiverpool RC3.9 
39NT   Alex Rigby SENMLiverpool RC3.4 
4NT   Chris Pownell SENMKnowsley-1.8 
40NT   Matt Ashford V40MLymm16.6 
41NT   Stephen Harrison V40MVillage RR/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton7.0 
42NT   Tony Lawlor V50MKnowsley4.0 
43NT   Stuart Berry SENMLymm4.3 
44NT   Jay Clarke SENMPenny Lane1.0 
45NT   Kyle Harrison SENMLiverpool RC5.7 
46NT   David Edwards V50MKirkby Milers5.0 
47NT   Jonathan Toft SENMPenny Lane8.1 
48NT   Steven Nijs V40MLiverpool RC22.8 
49NT   David Knowles SENMLiverpool RC18.7 
5NT   Mark Clair V35MKnowsley0.4 
50NT   Graham Douglas SENMPenny Lane2.4 
51NT   Owen Barden V40MMersey Tri8.1 
52NT   Alex Cowin V35MPenny Lane1.7 
53NT   Steven Kelly SENMLiverpool RC17.5 
54NT   Philip Johnson SENMMersey Tri5.5 
55NT   Perry Moore V40MWarrington RR2.9 
56NT   Chris UsherV40MNewburgh Nomads  
57NT   Craig HoySENMLiverpool RC  
58NT   Robert Garth SENMPenny Lane4.9 
59NT   Rob FletcherV40MMersey Tri  
6NT   Stephen Watkin V35MPenny Lane0.5 
60NT   Kye Byrne SENMWarrington RC6.3 
61NT   Andrew Keeley V50MPenny Lane6.3 
62NT   Matt McLay SENMPenny Lane18.4 
63NT   Kevin Walker V40MSkelmersdale7.1 
64NT   Gary English V50MLiverpool RC4.4 
65NT   Andrew Dowdeswell SENMWidnes Running Club10.3 
66NT   Ralph Pawling SENMPensby4.2 
67NT   Alistair Malpas V35MPensby7.3 
68NT   Kenneth Day V35MKirkby Milers4.1 
69NT   Stuart Atkinson V40MDelamere Spartans6.1 
7NT   James Toohey SENMLiverpool RC0.1 
70NT   Marc Jacques V45MLiverpool RC5.6 
71NT   Carl Murphy V35MLiverpool RC3.5 
72NT   Christopher Ryan V35MMersey Tri6.3 
73NT   Mark Riley SENMSt. Helens Striders3.9 
74NT   Marc Goudie V35MPenny Lane7.5 
75NT   Christopher Murray SENMHelsby RC12.9 
76NT   Richard Thorpe SENMPenny Lane12.9 
77NT   Ian Russell V50MPenny Lane10.1 
78NT   Sean Britton SENMMersey Tri7.7 
79NT   Colin Dobbs V40MPenny Lane6.3 
8NT   Jonathon Smith SENMLymm-1.1 
80NT   Daniel Chadwick V40MSpectrum9.6 
81NT   David Daly SENMKirkby Milers12.9 
82NT   Joseph Chedgzoy SENMKirkby Milers8.1 
83NT   Thomas Rimmer SENMPenny Lane14.5 
84NT   Tony Jackson V55MNewburgh9.8 
85NT   Mark O'callaghan V35MKirkby Milers13.1 
86NT   John HillmanV45MNewburgh Nomads  
87NT   Daniel Green V40MWarrington RR9.0 
88NT   Gary Wilton V35MKirkby Milers3.4 
89NT   Neil Barber V35MKirkby Milers16.1 
9NT   Lawrence Eccles SENMPenny Lane1.4 
90NT   Kev Outten V40MSt. Helens Striders6.9 
91NT   Gareth John Boyd V40MHelsby RC7.4 
92NT   Simone Capponi V40MPenny Lane11.0 
93NT   Paul Wilson V45MLiverpool RC5.9 
94NT   Jim Savage V40MKirkby Milers14.3 
95NT   Andrew Gaskell V45MSpectrum10.3 
96NT   Darren O'Connor SENMHelsby RC14.8 
97NT   Stephen McNicholas V50MPenny Lane5.9 
98NT   James Warburton SENMKirkby Milers14.4 
99NT   Lewis Houghton U20MKirkby Milers3.7 
4.75MXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Carol Parsons V35WEllesmere Port3.0 
10NT   Marina Maxwell V40WWidnes Running Club10.2 
11NT   Liz Whitfield V35WSpectrum8.8 
12NT   Maria Cook V40WParbold18.3 
13NT   Becky WadesonV35WParbold Pink Panthers  
14NT   Kelly Hamilton SENWSt. Helens Striders5.6 
15NT   Caroline Barrow V40WWidnes Running Club11.0 
16NT   Emma Callery SENWSt. Helens Striders13.8 
17NT   Lynsey Unsworth SENWLiverpool RC20.7 
18NT   Beata SuthardV35WNorthwich RC  
19NT   Louise Davison SENWPenny Lane17.2 
2NT   Hazel Maccormick V35WPenny Lane8.2 
20NT   Lucy Partridge V35WPensby12.4 
21NT   Sharon Samson V35WPenny Lane10.1 
22NT   Kayleigh RalphsSENWNewburgh Nomads  
23NT   Charlotte Rawcliffe V35WPenny Lane12.2 
24NT   Sharon James V40WLiverpool RC28.5 
25NT   Jane Lowe V45WSpectrum26.5 
26NT   Bridget GlaisterV40WParbold Pink Panthers  
27NT   Lisa Mercer SENWLiverpool RC13.7 
28NT   Shona MooreSENWMersey Tri  
29NT   Charlotte Sanderson-Rigby SENWPenny Lane13.5 
3NT   Melissa Ronan SENWLiverpool RC15.6 
30NT   Sarah Richards V35WPenny Lane10.5 
31NT   Louise Casey V35WWarrington RC7.4 
32NT   Karon Forster V55WCalder Valley14.0 
33NT   Alexandra Royden SENWPensby16.4 
34NT   Jennifer Chedgzoy SENWKirkby Milers19.7 
35NT   Jennifer Houghton SENWKirkby Milers6.4 
36NT   Helen Caldwell V45WSpectrum16.1 
37NT   Suzanne Fletcher V35WHelsby RC22.2 
38NT   Rachel Arnold V50WHelsby RC15.8 
39NT   Linda Statham V45WWarrington RR18.6 
4NT   Alex O'Brien V35WLiverpool RC6.2 
40NT   Helen MacVicker V45WDelamere Spartans27.6 
41NT   Dawn Fairclough V35WLiverpool RC11.1 
42NT   Anna Watkin SENWPenny Lane17.8 
43NT   Helen Osborne SENWPenny Lane27.8 
44NT   Clare Wright V40WLiverpool RC28.7 
45NT   Emma Nunnerley V40WLymm13.9 
46NT   Louise Waywell V50WPensby18.6 
47NT   Katharine Taggart V35WSt. Helens Striders20.1 
48NT   Carole Morrison V50WPensby19.6 
49NT   Gill Collen V55WWarrington RR24.3 
5NT   Siobhan Woods SENWLiverpool RC7.6 
50NT   Jade Booth SENWSt. Helens Striders27.0 
51NT   Janet WalkerV40WSkem BH  
52NT   Melanie BradleyV40WNorthwich RC  
53NT   Sarah-Jane Carroll V35WKirkby Milers26.5 
54NT   Vicky JonesV40WKirkby Milers  
55NT   Lily MoorhouseU20WMersey Tri  
56NT   Leah Binns SENWDelamere Spartans32.6 
57NT   Rebecca Skade SENWDelamere Spartans23.0 
58NT   Emma Williams SENWKirkby Milers32.0 
59NT   Nicola Hayes V35WSkelmersdale14.2 
Page: 1 2