South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
22 Oct 16
5KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 3KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:31Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-3.0 
213:43Josh Trigwell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-4.3 
313:46Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand0.3 
413:57Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
514:07Charlie Haywood U23MHighgate/UCL-3.9 
614:12Conor Kissane-Wood U23MThames Valley-2.9 
714:14Darryl Davison SENMHighgate-0.5 
814:16Matthew Drury U23MBedford & County/Liverpool Uni21.9 
914:22Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.7 
1014:25Mark Worringham V35MReading RR-1.8 
1114:28Stuart Haw U23MPeterborough/University of London2.7 
1214:29Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.6 
1314:31Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
1414:35Olivier Le Polain SENMLondon Heathside8.1 
1514:38Eliot Buckner SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-0.6 
1614:40Jamie Bryant U23MTonbridge-3.5 
1714:44James Craggs V35MNewbury-1.1 
1814:46James Williams SENMBelgrave12.6 
1914:47Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.8 
1914:47Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.3 
2115:08Shane Jay V35MLuton17.1 
2215:15Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain1.9 
2315:21Ciaran Gavin V35MWest 40.6 
2415:25Tom RischbiethSENMClapham Chasers RC   
2515:33James Tidd U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni-0.1 
2615:38Stuart MacDougall SENMFulham-0.9 
2716:15Nathan Popple SENMPeterborough/Bangor Uni5.3 
2816:21Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside4.4 
2916:24Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers7.1 
3016:35Jordan Jowett SENMEaling Eagles1.2 
3116:50Richard Solomon SENMThames Valley23.2 
3216:54Jake Spencer SENMLondon Heathside4.2 
3317:01Jacob Miller SENMFulham10.1 
3417:32Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley8.5 
3517:37Chris Bailey V50MHighgate8.7 
3618:14Phil Wetton V45MThames Valley19.1 
3718:42Richard Bell V50MThames Valley12.0 
3819:27Jeremy Oakley V45MWest 414.9 
3919:51James de Vivenot V40MEaling Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx11.7 
4019:59Richard Stanwix V55MEaling Eagles23.6 
5KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:56Dale King-Clutterbuck SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni2.0 
214:06Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-1.5 
314:22Daniel Mees U20MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey-4.2 
414:26Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-3.0 
514:31Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.9 
614:33Daniel Blake V35MOxford City0.5 
614:33Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange1.2 
814:47Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds1.4 
914:50Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-2.5 
1015:04Andy Barnes SENMLondon Heathside-0.3 
1115:06Kieron Sexton SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland11.2 
1215:08Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.8 
1315:13David McCoy SENMReading RR0.4 
1415:14Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France3.0 
1515:29Andrew Collins U23MHighgate16.7 
1615:32Thomas Daley V40MFulham2.2 
1715:36Martin Brierley-Rutter SENMClapham Chasers0.6 
1816:00Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.7 
1916:02Shane O'Neill SENMDulwich-1.3 
2016:07Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.3 
2116:09Steven Barnes V45MNewbury1.7 
2216:11Romain Benvenuto SENMSerpentine/France6.6 
2316:31Colin Overton V35MEaling Eagles2.9 
2416:33Declan Traynor V35MHarrow0.9 
2516:45Will Sutton SENMWest 45.2 
2616:48Sam Robinson SENMClapham Chasers6.8 
2717:08Marco Luna V35MLondon Heathside20.5 
2817:15Christopher Cooper SENMFulham3.6 
2917:19Josh WhiteSENMPeterborough AC  
3017:24Gavin EvansSENMLondon Heathside AC   
3117:40James Malcolm V35MThames Valley3.2 
3217:56Greg Bennett V40MThames Valley8.9 
3318:36Max Thorp U23MThames Valley/Imperial College15.5 
3418:59Shaun Melvin SENMWest 44.1 
3519:46Campbell EastonSENMEaling Eagles   
3620:58Steve Scruton V55MHighgate29.7 
3721:11Baljit Dhanda V50MEaling Eagles14.6 
5KXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:33Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-4.3 
214:22Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-1.3 
314:23Andrew Walshe U23MThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni9.9 
414:24Ben Heron SENMPeterborough/Eye-2.2 
514:39Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France-1.2 
614:45Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police-0.5 
714:49Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.8 
814:57Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.9 
914:58Tegid Jones V40MOxford City-1.6 
1015:05Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London0.0 
1115:07Guillaume Cribier V40MHighgate/France17.9 
1215:18Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.0 
1315:21Eric Bilbrey SENMClapham Chasers12.8 
1315:21Massi Dendani U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni12.1 
1515:27Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H0.8 
1615:31Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside0.4 
1715:49Graeme Jones V40MHarrow11.5 
1815:50Andrew Orr V35MSerpentine4.9 
1915:55Eoghan O'Neill V35MFulham/Ireland15.2 
2016:00Ben Whalley V45MReading RR4.2 
2116:04Steve Norris V45MThames Valley3.2 
2216:20Kevin Chadwick V35MDulwich/Petts Wood2.0 
2316:22James Sadlier V35MPeterborough-0.6 
2416:26Tal Ramsay SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill7.4 
2516:38Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside4.2 
2516:38Dave Cobb V45MWest 42.1 
2716:48Dominic JacksonSENMLondon Heathside AC  
2817:07Andrew Han V35MFulham4.8 
2917:08Mike Lawrence SENMEaling Eagles10.0 
3017:19Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley7.1 
3118:04Alex Tylor SENMClapham Chasers22.0 
3218:52Phil Cairns V40MEaling Eagles12.4 
3319:05David Ford V50MThames Valley14.7 
3420:51Jon Scott-Francis V60MWest 415.4 
3522:04Darren LoftusSENMEaling Eagles  
5KXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:11David Mulvee SENMHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo-0.3 
214:12Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/Ireland2.7 
314:22Ricky Harvie U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.8 
414:31Alex Miller V35MBelgrave/Army/Datchet-0.5 
514:43Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.5 
614:44Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-1.2 
714:45Rob Sherwood SENMClapham Chasers-0.1 
814:52Simon Fisher SENMOxford City-0.2 
914:53James Ellis SENMThames Valley/Imperial College-0.5 
1015:05Mark Apsey SENMReading RR-0.5 
1115:08Daniel Snipe V35MPeterborough/Ramsey2.9 
1215:12James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School-1.4 
1315:21Nick Thomas SENMFulham-2.4 
1415:39Andrew Reeves V45MSerpentine1.0 
1515:41Michael Ussher V50MHighgate4.3 
1615:45Andrew Stringer SENMFulham4.6 
1715:49Philip Marshall V35MNewbury1.2 
1816:05John Foxall SENMEaling Eagles/Herne Hill1.0 
1916:06Aarin MorninSENMClapham Chasers RC   
2016:09Fintan Parkinson V35MBlackheath & Bromley3.3 
2116:10Mario CadeteSENMLondon Heathside AC   
2216:18Caspar Donnison SENMThames Valley/Southampton Uni7.2 
2316:25Jon Peet V35MPeterborough7.6 
2416:36Stuart Meiklejohn V35MLondon Heathside4.7 
2517:02Nick Andrews V45MHarrow1.9 
2617:14Spencer Wilson V40MBedford & County11.1 
2717:40Adrian Smith V35MWest 47.2 
2817:56Simon LangSENMDulwich Runners AC  
2918:13Russell Pearson V35MClapham Chasers16.7 
3018:35Manuel Da Silva V35MThames Valley4.7 
3219:02Thomas Martini V40MEaling Eagles/Serpentine/Veterans7.5 
3119:20David C Brooks V40MWest 47.7 
3321:15William Paynter V35MThames Valley28.0 
 
2KXCL U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:42Ben Marks U15MWalton-0.9 
26:46Dylan Spencer U15MWoking-3.9 
26:46Oliver Haddad U15MHighgate14.0 
36:48Laurance Edwards U15MHarrow-2.4 
46:51Ben Rollings U15MReading AC0.2 
56:56Thomas Job U15MChiltern14.7 
66:58Tommy Davies U15MChiltern1.4 
76:59Max Borgnis U15MBracknell AC-0.6 
87:05Tom Rickards U15MReading AC-1.0 
97:06Cameron Coveney U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.7 
107:08Adam Gambrill U15MCookham2.6 
117:09Mittio Mohammadian U15MShaftesbury Barnet2.0 
127:11Jack Johnson U15MCamberley-2.1 
137:16Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill3.1 
147:20Olly Wilson U15MKingston & Poly-0.4 
157:22Oliver O'Malley U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers6.8 
167:28Ross van Heerde U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
177:29Matti Harris U15MShaftesbury Barnet10.4 
187:30Alexander Pennington U15MAbingdon0.4 
197:46Danny Wessely U15MBracknell AC13.7 
207:48Mark Stringer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.2 
217:54Lloyd Arnold U15MPoole AC21.8 
227:57Alex Blackburn U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.0 
237:59Shaun Waters U15MWoking3.2 
248:04Jacob Solon U15MHerne Hill24.2 
258:08Louis Hunt U15MChiltern27.0 
268:12Aiden Painter U15MPeterborough17.1 
278:16Hugo CoxU15MHighgate Harriers  
278:16Alexander Rosewarn U15MHarrow4.1 
298:34Tyler Howard U15MThetford7.3 
2KXCL U15M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:43Ben Smith U15MChiltern/Berkshire Schs9.7 
26:47Ben Pattison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.9 
36:48Alex Aldred U15MChiltern-1.1 
46:50Sam Bickerstaff U15MHarrow2.1 
56:52Oliver Hall U15MBracknell AC-3.8 
66:58Joseph Mott U15MReading AC4.9 
77:05Freddie Shiret U15MShaftesbury Barnet6.0 
87:08Pavit Kullar U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
97:10Mohammed Ali U15MHerne Hill22.9 
107:33Joseph McHugh U15MWoking11.9 
117:35Mack Downey U15MKingston & Poly4.5 
127:37Elliot Lowe U15MCookham6.0 
127:37Alfie Zak U15MEnfield & Haringey16.3 
147:44Kie Francis U15MAbingdon0.5 
157:45Edward Dawson U15MWalton1.7 
167:49Oliver Moor U15MReading AC8.7 
177:57Harry Stevens U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.8 
188:00Jacob Stadie U15MWoking11.8 
188:00Matthew Clifford U15MChiltern5.7 
208:11Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.0 
218:21Tony Holley U15MBracknell AC12.3 
228:22Conor O’Keeffe U15MShaftesbury Barnet10.1 
228:22Mughilan Muralitharan U15MHarrow4.5 
248:28Alex Chilton U15MHerne Hill17.0 
258:47Roland Somogyi U15MHighgate4.8 
268:57Luke WelchU15MPeterborough AC  
279:00Ben Butterworth U15MPoole AC20.1 
2KXCL U15M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:26Dominic McDougall U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.1 
26:45Cameron Reid U15MChiltern-2.7 
36:49Adam Ede U15MAbingdon-2.1 
46:53Cameron Enser U15MBracknell AC-0.8 
56:58Angus Caruth U15MWoking12.7 
67:01Daniel Greenstein U15MShaftesbury Barnet-0.5 
77:08Edward Watson U15MChiltern5.4 
87:09Leon Bradshaw U15MReading AC7.2 
97:14Oli Morgan U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.0 
107:18Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-3.9 
117:22Michael Cottrill U15MWalton0.5 
127:31Christopher Morris U15MHarrow0.5 
137:40Zaki Ibrahim JohareU15MHighgate Harriers  
147:51Harry Taylor U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.1 
147:51Finlay Doyle U15MHighgate4.9 
167:55Ned Craddock U15MHerne Hill16.3 
178:03Matthew McAteer U15MShaftesbury Barnet6.9 
188:11Ben McCarronU15MHarrow AC   
198:20Jack Thomas U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.9 
208:39Ben Taylor U15MCookham31.3 
218:54Adam Booth U15MPoole AC3.2 
229:27Zachary Bowes U15MPeterborough35.3 
2KXCL U13M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:05Zena Saez U13MBedford & County5.8 
17:05Josh Smith U13MPoole AC-1.4 
27:13Jacob Harrison U13MHerne Hill-1.1 
37:19Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill-1.0 
47:20Innes O'Malley U13MNorth Norfolk Harriers0.9 
57:27Jack Gemmell U13MWalton1.1 
67:29Samuel Greenstein U13MShaftesbury Barnet-0.8 
77:30Reuben Henry-Daire U13MReading AC9.2 
87:32Monte Watson U13MHighgate3.0 
97:33Spencer Bateman U13MStragglers-0.3 
107:37Basil Rock U13MThames Valley-1.2 
107:37Matthew Aldred U13MChiltern3.3 
127:38Charlie Borgnis U13MBracknell AC5.2 
127:38George Ferguson U13MNewbury/London Schs6.5 
147:40Tom Emery U13MChiltern10.6 
157:44James Peck U13MThetford-1.3 
167:47Alex Bate U13MCookham10.4 
177:49Oliver Barrett U13MBracknell AC8.3 
187:53Franklin Griffiths U13MHighgate13.8 
197:54Bailey Cameron U13MChiltern28.8 
207:57Cameron Corbin U13MPoole AC8.1 
207:57Alex Bickerstaff U13MHarrow8.5 
227:59Michael Langley U13MCity of Norwich22.6 
238:02Jesse Hopkins U13MHighgate4.1 
248:04George ThomasU13MWindsor, Slough, E & H   
258:07Guy Stevens U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4