South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
22 Oct 16
5KXCL 2KXCL 2.5KXCL 3KXCL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:31Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda4.5 
213:43Josh Trigwell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles-4.4 
313:46Glenn Hughes SENMSerpentine/New Zealand0.6 
413:57Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.9 
514:07Charlie Haywood U23MHighgate/UCL-2.9 
614:12Conor Kissane-Wood U23MThames Valley-2.2 
714:14Darryl Davison SENMHighgate2.1 
814:16Matthew Drury U23MBedford & County/Liverpool Uni30.4 
914:22Maxwell Robinson SENMOxford City0.4 
1014:25Mark Worringham V35MReading RR0.9 
1114:28Stuart Haw U23MPeterborough/University of London-0.6 
1214:29Timothy Bowen SENMDulwich/Ireland-1.3 
1314:31Jim Cooper V40MHarrow/Met Police0.0 
1414:35Olivier Le Polain SENMLondon Heathside12.5 
1514:38Eliot Buckner SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students7.2 
1614:40Jamie Bryant U23MTonbridge-2.0 
1714:44James Craggs V35MNewbury6.3 
1814:46James Williams SENMBelgrave13.7 
1914:47Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.1 
1914:47Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
2115:08Shane Jay V35MLuton25.6 
2215:15Daniel De Palol V40MSerpentine/Spain6.2 
2315:21Ciaran Gavin V35MWest 44.4 
2415:25Tom RischbiethSENMClapham Chasers RC   
2515:33James Tidd U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni6.7 
2615:38Stuart MacDougall SENMFulham-1.1 
2716:15Nathan Popple SENMPeterborough/Bangor Uni11.6 
2816:21Chris Hartley V50MLondon Heathside3.9 
2916:24Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers6.5 
3016:35Jordan Jowett SENMEaling Eagles9.0 
3116:50Richard Solomon SENMThames Valley8.2 
3216:54Jake Spencer SENMLondon Heathside3.7 
3317:01Jacob Miller SENMFulham18.3 
3417:32Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley12.0 
3517:37Chris Bailey V50MHighgate7.2 
3618:14Phil Wetton V45MThames Valley27.4 
3718:42Richard Bell V50MThames Valley14.0 
3819:27Jeremy Oakley V45MWest 416.1 
3919:51James de Vivenot V40MEaling Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx13.3 
4019:59Richard Stanwix V55MEaling Eagles32.1 
5KXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:56Dale King-Clutterbuck SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni10.5 
214:06Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-0.1 
314:22Daniel Mees U20MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey3.7 
414:26Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill0.3 
514:31Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-2.6 
614:33Daniel Blake V35MOxford City6.7 
614:33Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange4.8 
814:47Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds1.8 
914:50Matt Welsh SENMBelgrave-1.1 
1015:04Andy Barnes SENMLondon Heathside-2.2 
1115:06Kieron Sexton SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland-2.4 
1215:08Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets0.2 
1315:13David McCoy SENMReading RR0.6 
1415:14Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France11.5 
1515:29Andrew Collins U23MHighgate25.2 
1615:32Thomas Daley V40MFulham2.8 
1715:36Martin Brierley-Rutter SENMClapham Chasers5.0 
1816:00Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
1916:02Shane O'Neill SENMDulwich-1.7 
2016:07Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers5.9 
2116:09Steven Barnes V45MNewbury2.0 
2216:11Romain Benvenuto SENMSerpentine/France9.2 
2316:31Colin Overton V35MEaling Eagles9.1 
2416:33Declan Traynor V35MHarrow2.0 
2516:45Will Sutton SENMWest 410.7 
2616:48Sam Robinson SENMClapham Chasers6.6 
2717:08Marco Luna V35MLondon Heathside29.0 
2817:15Christopher Cooper SENMFulham9.7 
2917:19Josh WhiteSENMPeterborough AC  
3017:24Gavin EvansSENMLondon Heathside AC   
3117:40James Malcolm V35MThames Valley4.1 
3217:56Greg Bennett V40MThames Valley9.2 
3318:36Max Thorp U23MThames Valley/Imperial College24.0 
3418:59Shaun Melvin SENMWest 45.8 
3519:46Campbell EastonSENMEaling Eagles   
3620:58Steve Scruton V55MHighgate38.2 
3721:11Baljit Dhanda V50MEaling Eagles20.8 
5KXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:33Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-4.4 
214:22Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-2.2 
314:23Andrew Walshe U23MThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni18.4 
414:24Ben Heron SENMPeterborough/Eye-1.5 
514:39Xavier Gruot SENMSerpentine/France6.5 
614:45Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police-2.2 
714:49Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.9 
814:57Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.8 
914:58Tegid Jones V40MOxford City-0.2 
1015:05Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London2.8 
1115:07Guillaume Cribier V40MHighgate/France26.4 
1215:18Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.5 
1315:21Eric Bilbrey SENMClapham Chasers14.9 
1315:21Massi Dendani U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni20.6 
1515:27Peter Tucker V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H0.7 
1615:31Daniel McKeown V35MLondon Heathside2.3 
1715:49Graeme Jones V40MHarrow4.3 
1815:50Andrew Orr V35MSerpentine9.1 
1915:55Eoghan O'Neill V35MFulham/Ireland5.9 
2016:00Ben Whalley V45MReading RR12.7 
2116:04Steve Norris V45MThames Valley6.4 
2216:20Kevin Chadwick V35MDulwich/Petts Wood2.2 
2316:22James Sadlier V35MPeterborough2.4 
2416:26Tal Ramsay SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill8.3 
2516:38Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside8.5 
2516:38Dave Cobb V45MWest 46.1 
2716:48Dominic JacksonSENMLondon Heathside AC  
2817:07Andrew Han V35MFulham7.0 
2917:08Mike Lawrence SENMEaling Eagles17.2 
3017:19Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley5.1 
3118:04Alex Tylor SENMClapham Chasers30.4 
3218:52Phil Cairns V40MEaling Eagles10.5 
3319:05David Ford V50MThames Valley18.7 
3420:51Jon Scott-Francis V60MWest 416.4 
3522:04Darren LoftusSENMEaling Eagles  
5KXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:11David Mulvee SENMHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo8.2 
214:12Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Herne Hill/Ireland11.2 
314:22Ricky Harvie U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.9 
414:31Alex Miller V35MBelgrave/Army/Datchet6.8 
514:43Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-0.5 
614:44Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate6.5 
714:45Rob Sherwood SENMClapham Chasers5.3 
814:52Simon Fisher SENMOxford City3.6 
914:53James Ellis SENMThames Valley/Imperial College-1.0 
1015:05Mark Apsey SENMReading RR7.0 
1115:08Daniel Snipe V35MPeterborough/Ramsey0.6 
1215:12James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School3.2 
1315:21Nick Thomas SENMFulham1.6 
1415:39Andrew Reeves V45MSerpentine/Reigate Priory2.6 
1515:41Michael Ussher V50MHighgate10.2 
1615:45Andrew Stringer SENMFulham10.7 
1715:49Philip Marshall V35MNewbury4.7 
1816:05John Foxall SENMEaling Eagles/Herne Hill2.1 
1916:06Aarin MorninSENMClapham Chasers RC   
2016:09Fintan Parkinson V35MBlackheath & Bromley0.9 
2116:10Mario CadeteSENMLondon Heathside AC   
2216:18Caspar Donnison SENMThames Valley/Southampton Uni11.5 
2316:25Jon Peet V35MPeterborough16.1 
2416:36Stuart Meiklejohn V35MLondon Heathside3.4 
2517:02Nick Andrews V45MHarrow5.6 
2617:14Spencer Wilson V40MBedford & County19.6 
2717:40Adrian Smith V35MWest 415.3 
2817:56Simon LangSENMDulwich Runners AC  
2918:13Russell Pearson V35MClapham Chasers10.7 
3018:35Manuel Da Silva V35MThames Valley2.5 
3219:02Thomas Martini V40MEaling Eagles/Serpentine/Veterans8.1 
3119:20David C Brooks V40MWest 47.5 
3321:15William Paynter V35MThames Valley32.5 
 
2KXCL U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:42Ben Marks U15MWalton2.2 
26:46Dylan Spencer U15MWoking3.5 
26:46Oliver Haddad U15MHighgate22.5 
36:48Laurance Edwards U15MHarrow4.9 
46:51Ben Rollings U15MReading AC2.3 
56:56Thomas Job U15MChiltern23.2 
66:58Tommy Davies U15MChiltern8.7 
76:59Max Borgnis U15MBracknell AC6.7 
87:05Tom Rickards U15MReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni1.6 
97:06Cameron Coveney U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.7 
107:08Adam Gambrill U15MCookham11.1 
117:09Mittio Mohammadian U15MShaftesbury Barnet10.5 
127:11Jack Johnson U15MCamberley3.1 
137:16Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill5.7 
147:20Olly Wilson U15MKingston & Poly6.0 
157:22Oliver O'Malley U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers15.2 
167:28Ross van Heerde U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.9 
177:29Matti Harris U15MShaftesbury Barnet12.7 
187:30Alexander Pennington U15MAbingdon2.9 
197:46Danny Wessely U15MBracknell AC22.2 
207:48Mark Stringer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.7 
217:54Lloyd Arnold U15MPoole AC26.8 
227:57Alex Blackburn U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.5 
237:59Shaun Waters U15MWoking8.1 
248:04Jacob Solon U15MHerne Hill32.7 
258:08Louis Hunt U15MChiltern35.5 
268:12Aiden Painter U15MPeterborough25.6 
278:16Hugo CoxU15MHighgate Harriers  
278:16Alexander Rosewarn U15MHarrow5.4 
298:34Tyler Howard U15MThetford15.8 
2KXCL U15M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:43Ben Smith U15MChiltern/Berkshire Schs18.2 
26:47Ben Pattison U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-5.6 
36:48Alex Aldred U15MChiltern2.4 
46:50Sam Bickerstaff U15MHarrow10.6 
56:52Oliver Hall U15MBracknell AC-0.8 
66:58Joseph Mott U15MReading AC13.4 
77:05Freddie Shiret U15MShaftesbury Barnet14.5 
87:08Pavit Kullar U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Warwick Uni7.4 
97:10Mohammed Ali U15MHerne Hill31.4 
107:33Joseph McHugh U15MWoking20.4 
117:35Mack Downey U15MKingston & Poly10.0 
127:37Alfie Zak U15MEnfield & Haringey24.8 
127:37Elliot Lowe U15MCookham14.5 
147:44Kie Francis U15MAbingdon6.9 
157:45Edward Dawson U15MWalton10.2 
167:49Oliver Moor U15MReading AC17.2 
177:57Harry Stevens U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.3 
188:00Jacob Stadie U15MWoking20.3 
188:00Matthew Clifford U15MChiltern14.2 
208:11Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
218:21Tony Holley U15MBracknell AC20.8 
228:22Conor O’Keeffe U15MShaftesbury Barnet18.6 
228:22Mughilan Muralitharan U15MHarrow12.6 
248:28Alex Chilton U15MHerne Hill25.4 
258:47Roland Somogyi U15MHighgate11.2 
268:57Luke WelchU15MPeterborough AC  
279:00Ben Butterworth U15MPoole AC28.6 
2KXCL U15M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:26Dominic McDougall U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.9 
26:45Cameron Reid U15MChiltern2.0 
36:49Adam Ede U15MAbingdon-3.6 
46:53Cameron Enser U15MBracknell AC1.4 
56:58Angus Caruth U15MWoking21.2 
67:01Daniel Greenstein U15MShaftesbury Barnet6.0 
77:08Edward Watson U15MChiltern13.6 
87:09Leon Bradshaw U15MReading AC15.5 
97:14Oli Morgan U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.3 
107:18Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-0.6 
117:22Michael Cottrill U15MWalton6.6 
127:31Christopher Morris U15MHarrow8.5 
137:40Zaki Ibrahim JohareU15MHighgate Harriers  
147:51Harry Taylor U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants37.6 
147:51Finlay Doyle U15MHighgate13.2 
167:55Ned Craddock U15MHerne Hill24.8 
178:03Matthew McAteer U15MShaftesbury Barnet12.9 
188:11Ben McCarronU15MHarrow AC   
198:20Jack Thomas U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.4 
208:39Ben Taylor U15MCookham39.8 
218:54Adam Booth U15MPoole AC11.5 
229:27Zachary Bowes U15MPeterborough26.3 
2KXCL U13M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:05Zena Saez U13MBedford & County13.9 
17:05Josh Smith U13MPoole AC-0.8 
27:13Jacob Harrison U13MHerne Hill-2.0 
37:19Christo Chilton U11MHerne Hill-1.2 
47:20Innes O'Malley U13MNorth Norfolk Harriers4.6 
57:27Jack Gemmell U13MWalton9.3 
67:29Samuel Greenstein U13MShaftesbury Barnet-1.8 
77:30Reuben Henry-Daire U13MReading AC17.7 
87:32Monte Watson U13MHighgate-2.5 
97:33Spencer Bateman U13MStragglers0.1 
107:37Matthew Aldred U13MChiltern11.5 
107:37Basil Rock U13MThames Valley-1.2 
127:38Charlie Borgnis U13MBracknell AC13.5 
127:38George Ferguson U13MNewbury/London Schs11.1 
147:40Tom Emery U13MChiltern/Middlesex Schs-1.6 
157:44James Peck U13MThetford-1.8 
167:47Alex Bate U13MCookham18.9 
177:49Oliver Barrett U13MBracknell AC16.8 
187:53Franklin Griffiths U13MHighgate22.3 
197:54Bailey Cameron U13MChiltern37.3 
207:57Alex Bickerstaff U13MHarrow16.9 
207:57Cameron Corbin U13MPoole AC16.5 
227:59Michael Langley U13MCity of Norwich31.1 
238:02Jesse Hopkins U13MHighgate11.7 
248:04George ThomasU13MWindsor, Slough, E & H   
258:07Guy Stevens U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4