Southern Women's 4-Stage Relays External Results
Bedford
25 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:24Jessica Judd U23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students-2.4 
215:52Philippa Bowden U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2.3 
315:53Jessica Keene U20WBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
415:54Charlotte Christensen SENWCambridge & Coleridge3.8 
515:55Sarah Johnson SENWThames Valley/Imperial3.2 
615:56Dani Barnes-Heeney SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.9 
715:59Alice Burgin U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.5 
816:04Victoria Pritchard SENWShaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders5.9 
916:16Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton1.5 
1016:17Nicole Taylor U23WTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.7 
1116:21Nichola Jackson SENWPreston2.2 
1216:23Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.0 
1316:24Ashley Scott-Wilson SENWHighgate/United States7.1 
1416:31Bethanie Murray U23WOxford Uni/Ireland2.0 
1516:33Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury2.0 
1616:36Holly Davies U20WWest Suffolk10.2 
1716:43Katie Bingle U23WAldershot, Farnham & District10.6 
1816:47Ashlee McGuigan SENWHarrow/Finn Valley22.2 
1916:53Suzanne Phillips SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.8 
2016:59Belinda Dow U20WCambridge & Coleridge10.7 
2117:15Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/Loughborough Students11.7 
2217:18Sarah McCuaig SENWOxford Uni/Canada28.7 
2317:21Emma Burgess SENWHighgate5.1 
2417:29Henny TarasewiczSENWAldershot Farnham & D AC  
2517:39Amy Clarke U20WCity of Norwich8.0 
2517:39Julia Henderson SENWReading AC/Winchester Uni10.6 
2717:40Sarah Lackman SENWAbingdon15.9 
2717:40Yasmin Goater SENWGuildford & Godalming1.6 
2917:52Natasha Lodge SENWHerne Hill7.4 
3017:57Cath Stibbs V40WKent8.0 
3117:58Maija Kozlova SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Latvia8.9 
3218:06Eva Mack SENWHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic14.3 
3318:14Rachel Woodthorpe V35WStragglers/Bank of England20.3 
3418:15Olivia Zeltner SENWHerne Hill/United States6.3 
3518:20Bryher Bowness SENWSouthampton/Southampton Uni7.3 
3618:33Kirsty Thompson SENWBedford & County17.3 
3718:36Ruby Woolfe U23WCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni13.4 
3818:41Fiona Maddocks V35WBelgrave6.3 
3918:46Elizabeth Parry U20WHerts Phoenix24.7 
4018:49Daisy Gladstone SENWSerpentine9.7 
4118:57Jessica Duckett U20WOxford City8.0 
4219:03Juliet MerelieSENWSt Albans Striders  
4319:05Kim Hainsworth V35WDulwich4.9 
4419:13N AndersonSENWBarnet & District  
4519:35Lara Bencini SENWThames Valley/Malta9.4 
4519:35Soraya Bux V35WHandy Cross15.0 
4719:43Rahel EvansSENWSouthampton AC  
4819:47Lucy Harris SENWAldershot, Farnham & District14.6 
4920:36Elizabeth O'Connor V50WSerpentine/Ireland18.4 
5021:00Shirley-Ann Dix SENWReading AC15.1 
5121:18Donelle Yapp U23WBlackheath & Bromley18.2 
4.5KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:03Emily Hosker-Thornhill SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/New Mexico Uni-0.4 
215:39Stacey Ormerod SENWHerne Hill/Hillingdon4.1 
315:49Victoria Knight V35WCambridge & Coleridge1.4 
416:02Niamh Bridson-HubbardSENWBlackheath & Bromley H  
516:12Svenja Abel SENWHighgate/Germany21.9 
616:35Becky AtkinsonSENWWinsdow S E & Hounslow AC  
716:36Jo Wilkinson V40WBedford & County6.3 
816:46Gabi EglenSENWAldershot Farnham & D AC  
916:57Jodie Judd U20WChelmsford2.3 
1017:07Teresa Murphy V35WKent/Ireland4.4 
1117:10Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.8 
1217:25Georgina Russell U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni7.1 
1317:26Lucy Ashe SENWHarrow2.5 
1417:33Dani Chattenton U23WMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Uni-1.2 
1517:49Kirsty Addy SENWThames Valley7.9 
1517:49Alice Newcombe U20WCambridge & Coleridge3.0 
1717:57Sally Underhill SENWBelgrave20.7 
1818:04Zoe Levin SENWShaftesbury Barnet5.3 
1818:04Hannah Wells SENWHillingdon5.7 
2018:09Emily Moss SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni27.2 
2118:11Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC5.3 
2218:14Lucy Thompson U20WTonbridge7.6 
2318:17Emily Gelder V40WDulwich/Cambridge H15.0 
2418:21Julia Wedmore SENWHerne Hill3.4 
2518:22Hannah Willis U20WReading AC19.7 
2618:23Diana Chalmers U20WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.4 
2718:25Rebecca Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni22.4 
2818:34Suzana Markolovic SENWOxford Uni29.3 
2918:41Emma Simpson Dore U23WUCL/Highgate22.7 
3018:58Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States10.5 
3119:01Jessica Cocker SENWCambridge & Coleridge6.2 
3219:10Rosanna Iannone V35WVale of Aylesbury10.6 
3219:10Danielle Stapleton SENWBarnet13.7 
3419:11Hannah Polden U20WSouthampton7.2 
3519:44Evie HigtonSENWAldershot Farnham & D AC  
3620:18Georgia Robin U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders29.3 
3720:21Alana Spiers U20WSouthampton13.1 
3820:37Vicky Tilling U20WAbingdon25.0 
3921:03Siobhan Wakely V35WSerpentine/Ireland22.7 
4021:04Ellen Fulcher V50WHandy Cross16.9 
4121:05Danielle SmaleSENWThe Stragglers RC  
4221:45Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC18.3 
4321:46Charlotte HydeSENWRanelagh Harriers  
4421:52Sarada Nag SENWThames Valley27.1 
4522:47Elisa Robbins SENWOxford City12.0 
4623:41Amy Clayton U20WHerts Phoenix26.8 
4.5KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:00Georgie BrunivelsSENWAldershot Farnham & D AC  
216:28Niamh BrownSENWAldershot Farnham & D AC  
316:42Chloe Tighe SENWHerne Hill/Australia1.0 
417:15Victoria Walker SENWShaftesbury Barnet3.3 
517:18Alexa Joel SENWChelmsford1.6 
617:19Alexandra BarbourSENWWinsdow S E & Hounslow AC  
717:21Gemma CoeSENWCambridge & Coleridge AC  
817:25Pippa Monk U20WGuildford & Godalming10.1 
917:28Sophie Sheldrake SENWHighgate9.2 
1017:37Sarah HanleySENWKent AC  
1117:50Emma Butcher SENWWycombe/UCL3.2 
1217:51Rachael Ayerst SENWSouthampton13.1 
1317:52Emily Antcliffe V35WHarrow/Defra10.3 
1417:56Rachel Skokowski SENWOxford Uni/United States18.0 
1517:58Sarah Kerr U20WBedford & County12.1 
1618:00Emma Schaetlin CoffeySENWCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1718:04Karmen Pardoe V45WHillingdon9.0 
1818:18Emily Relton SENWBedford & County/Swansea Uni10.8 
1918:19Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service11.6 
2018:23Hannah Sheridan SENWBarnet/Birmingham Uni24.2 
2118:29Rachel Lund SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.4 
2218:34Ruth Jones V35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Co11.2 
2318:40Alice Ralph U20WTonbridge15.8 
2418:47Sarah Belaon V35WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet12.9 
2518:55Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students7.1 
2618:56Victoria Coe SENWCambridge & Coleridge31.4 
2719:03Karla Borland SENWSouthampton4.7 
2819:08Elyse Jenkins SENWHerne Hill/Australia7.8 
2919:11Natalie Beadle U20WOxford Uni7.0 
3019:21Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.3 
3119:24Alicia Found U20WHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students8.2 
3219:27Hayleigh Wood SENWReading AC/Loughborough Students7.1 
3219:27Helen Lister SENWDulwich8.1 
3419:31Anna Reavey U20WSouthampton13.3 
3519:35Megan Bailey SENWBelgrave20.3 
3619:48Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond11.8 
3720:03Alex Bentley U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders18.7 
3820:44Rebecca Lapper SENWOxford City12.2 
3921:07Rhiannon Needham V35WSerpentine13.4 
4021:12Richelle Glynn SENWStragglers23.7 
4121:18Natalie Chandler SENWVale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC18.9 
4221:39Charmain Jones V35WHandy Cross11.3 
4322:01Lottie Siddle U20WAbingdon/Manchester Uni10.3 
4422:17Kristina BelkaSENWThames Valley Harriers  
4.5KL SW L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:31Rebecca Murray U23WBedford & County/Brunel Uni London0.8 
215:45Tasha Vernon SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni17.2 
315:55Morven Goodrum U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.4 
416:02Amy Clements SENWKent4.3 
516:04Heather Seaward SENWThames Valley3.3 
616:14Laura Gent U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni1.7 
716:19Hannah Viner U23WHighgate/King's College London0.1 
816:55Katy HedgethornSENWCambridge & Coleridge AC  
917:08Suzie Monk U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students2.0 
1017:13Carole Coulon V40WBlackheath & Bromley/France7.0 
1117:17Amber Wallace U23WHarrow/Brunel Uni London9.1 
1217:25Katherine GundersenSENWWoodford Green w Essex Ladies  
1317:34Helene Greenwood U20WKidlington/Oxford Uni4.6 
1417:37Rebecca Frake SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds4.6 
1517:43Gemma Barry SENWHillingdon4.1 
1617:59Sarah Holmes SENWReading AC5.4 
1718:01Sarah Kingston SENWSouthampton2.6 
1818:03Annes Stevens SENWHerne Hill19.5 
1918:04Helen White SENWBelgrave20.9 
2018:17Rebecca Pullon SENWOxford Uni Cross Country Club25.4 
2118:21Nicci Bolinger V40WSouthampton9.3 
2218:28Cordelia Parker U23WAbingdon/Birmingham Uni3.3 
2318:53Emma Stevens SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
2418:54Lisa Sammons SENWOxford City22.5 
2519:06Natalie Thomas SENWRanelagh7.0 
2619:07Shauna Paice U23WTonbridge20.9 
2719:08Andrea Pickup V45WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans10.2 
2819:15Hayley Pegg SENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC11.2 
2919:26Nicola Atkin SENWBarnet20.3 
3019:43Georgia Doolan SENWHighgate42.3 
3119:46Patricia de Rosnay V45WReading AC/France24.4 
3219:52Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary23.9 
3320:15SIri Froystad SENWSouthampton/Norway31.6 
3420:38Brigid Hibberd V50WStragglers9.7 
3520:45Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine25.6 
3620:53Joanna Card SENWVale of Aylesbury33.6 
3721:01Jessica Barnes U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders32.1 
3821:29Elizabeth Doyle U23WHerts Phoenix/University of London19.4 
3921:57Alison Wilson V45WCambridge & Coleridge29.6 
4022:30Pippa Messenger SENWHerne Hill14.3 
4124:41Emma CoombsSENWBedford & County AC  
4226:52Christine Munden V45WThames Valley27.6