Southern Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Bedford
25 Sep 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
6KL SM L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22Joshua Grace  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -5.1 
217:24James West  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students  -6.5 
317:26Paskar Owor  V35MBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda  -3.0 
417:31Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley  -6.1 
517:32Mahamed Mahamed  U20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni  -6.6 
617:38Shaun Antell  SENMBideford  -2.6 
717:42Kieran Reilly  U23MTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students  -5.0 
817:43Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni  -1.8 
917:45Ben Bradley  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -5.4 
1017:48Antonio Silva  SENMThames Valley/Portugal  -3.5 
1117:56Piers Arnold  SENMCity of Norwich  -1.6 
1217:57John Eves  SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland  -4.0 
1317:59Howard Bristow  V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds  -1.7 
1418:00Ricky Harvie  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  -4.8 
1518:02Alex Bellew  SENMBedford & County/Durham Uni/Hercules Wimbledon  -1.9 
1618:10Christopher Greenwood  V40MKent  -3.1 
1718:13Rory Chesser  SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland  2.8 
1718:13Sam Sommerville  U20MYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni  -1.7 
1918:14Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth  -3.2 
2018:16James McCarthy  U20MChiltern/Warwick Uni  -2.7 
2018:16Brahma Pochee  SENMHighgate  -1.2 
2018:16Stuart Haw  U23MPeterborough/University of London  2.7 
2318:19Patrick Chesser  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland  5.5 
2418:20Richard McDowell  V35MHercules Wimbledon  -3.8 
2418:20James McMullan  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T  -2.2 
2618:21Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City  -1.5 
2718:22Alexander Leprêtre  SENMBarnet  -5.6 
2818:26Steven Horton  V35MBedford & County/Bedford H  6.4 
2918:32Joe Selley  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Imperial College  17.8 
3018:33Terence Fawden  U20MHighgate/Harrow  -3.3 
3118:34Darren Southcott  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  -0.8 
3218:37Matthew Rainbow  U20MReading AC/Leeds Beckett Uni  1.1 
3318:38Simon Coombes  V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County  -1.5 
3418:39Paul Aste  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States  -0.2 
3518:42Chris Wright  SENMNene Valley/Hercules Wimbledon  -3.1 
3618:43Abdi Mahamed  U20MSouthampton  11.1 
3718:45Alex Pointon  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District  -4.1 
3818:47James Beeks  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  -2.8 
3918:53Rowan Critchton SENMKent AC    
4018:56Rob Corney  SENMReading RR  -4.7 
4118:57Jamie Goodge  U20MTonbridge  -4.0 
4219:04Genii Alb SENMRedway Runners    
4319:26Alexander Machin-Paley  U20MHighgate  16.5 
4419:29Peter Townsend  SENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni  6.6 
4519:32Ashley Browne SENMCambridge & Coleridge AC    
4619:34ano1 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4719:39Isaac Farnworth  U20MReading AC  -0.9 
4819:40Jamie Bannister  SENMClapham Chasers  -0.9 
4819:40James Laing  SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London  -1.3 
5019:42Lewis Laylee  U20MDulwich/Herne Hill  -3.4 
5119:44Tom Hemming  SENMSwindon  11.8 
5219:45Alistair Sleeman  U20MHighgate  11.5 
5319:54Oliver Poulain  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni  7.6 
5420:02Ben Evans  V35MGuildford & Godalming  1.0 
5520:03Tom Dukes  V35MWells City/Yeovil  1.7 
5620:05Stephen Fell  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  2.9 
5720:28Oliver Dunn  U20MTonbridge  12.3 
5820:37Gareth Morris  V35MHandy Cross  4.5 
5920:49Peter Clarke  V50MHercules Wimbledon  8.9 
6021:02Robert Finch  SENMSouthampton  7.2 
6021:02Andrew Collins  U23MHighgate  16.7 
6221:05Ben Jones  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  5.8 
6321:08Simon Messenger  SENMHerne Hill  1.1 
6421:17Olly Slater  SENMNene Valley  12.5 
6521:43Kieron Connor  U20MCroydon  4.3 
6622:13Andy Hickman  V45MChiltern  6.1 
6723:17Daniel Black  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District  3.3 
6823:44Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow  4.6 
6923:50Trevennon Nicholl  V40MCambridge & Coleridge  13.0 
7027:14Robert James Curtis  V45MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond  16.3 
7129:41Peter Howes  V60MCroydon  19.6 
7230:08Artur Domingos  U20MThames Valley/Portugal  42.7 
6KL SM L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22Jonathan Davies  U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast  -6.3 
217:44James Hoad  SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds  -4.1 
317:45William Fuller  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students  -3.8 
417:48Alex Wall-Clarke  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students  -1.3 
517:49Frank Badick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles AC    
617:57Kieran Wood  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni  -4.4 
717:59Alex Howard  U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni  -1.5 
818:13Matthew Arnold  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -3.7 
918:14Rob Wilson  SENMHighgate  -3.8 
1018:29Josh Lunn  SENMBedford & County  -5.0 
1118:30James Senior  SENMCity of Norwich  -1.3 
1218:40James Bowler  V35MKent  0.6 
1318:41Corey De'Ath  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni  -4.8 
1418:42Ben Noad  V40MHighgate  0.5 
1518:48Conor Kissane-Wood  U23MThames Valley  -2.9 
1518:48Edward Auden  SENMBelgrave  1.2 
1718:52Daniel Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students  -2.3 
1818:53Jack Boswell  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District  -3.1 
1918:56Luke Prior  U20MWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni  -5.1 
1918:56Stephen Ferroni  U20MBrighton & Hove  -2.0 
2118:57Euan Mackenzie  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni  9.4 
2218:58Jamie Philpott  U20MHerts Phoenix  8.8 
2319:04Timothy Bowen  SENMDulwich/Ireland  -1.6 
2419:11Ben Fairhall  V35MRedway Runners  1.0 
2519:12Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni  -4.3 
2619:15Toby Chapman  SENMBournemouth  0.9 
2719:18James Stockings  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni  -2.0 
2819:20Robert Tuer  SENMHercules Wimbledon  0.2 
2919:22Kevin O'Holleran  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  2.5 
3019:24Daniel Stauber  SENMKent/Germany  8.8 
3119:28Tegid Jones  V40MOxford City  -1.6 
3219:37Andrew Fargus  V35MThames Hare & Hounds  18.5 
3219:37Wayne Bell  V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London  0.0 
3419:42Alex Sutton  U20MReading AC  -1.8 
3419:42Lance Nortcliff  V40MReading RR  1.6 
3619:45Sam Knee-Robinson  U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni  -0.8 
3719:54John Tayleur  U23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni  9.7 
3819:55Will Perkin  U20MChiltern  -1.7 
3919:56Ben Murphy  U20MTonbridge/Kent Uni  -4.7 
4019:57ano2 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4019:57Luke Powell  U20MSouthampton  2.6 
4220:02Andy Moore  V35MHillingdon  13.4 
4320:15Louis Clark  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  17.7 
4420:18Alexander Houghton  SENMHighgate/Warwick Uni  13.8 
4520:28Declan Greaves  U20MTonbridge  14.9 
4520:28Edward Price  V40MBarnet  0.5 
4720:43Sebastien Pencole  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France  3.0 
4820:54James Quinlan  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Sandhurst  -2.0 
4920:58Daniel Hurst  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  2.5 
5021:15Oliver Webb  SENMSwindon  0.9 
5121:19Joshua Mills  U20MHighgate  35.2 
5221:21Mike Chapman  V35MNene Valley  4.8 
5321:22Jon Peet  V35MPeterborough  7.6 
5421:26Christophe Dormenval  SENMCroydon  5.6 
5521:35Oliver Young  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  4.1 
5621:38Mike Glover  V45MWells City  15.2 
5721:42Declan Traynor  V35MHarrow  0.9 
5821:56Robert Hall  U20MChiltern  19.3 
5922:02Edward Anders  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students  1.2 
6022:12Brendon Gilbert  V40MHandy Cross  3.1 
6122:21Keith Scofield  V35MClapham Chasers  7.1 
6222:31Mark Cahill  V40MHercules Wimbledon  11.0 
6322:45Martin Bright  V50MHighgate/Veterans  12.7 
6423:22Manuel Da Silva  V35MThames Valley  4.7 
6524:50Stuart Boswell SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
6626:19Jordan Mayman  U20MNene Valley  22.0 
6727:33Keith Shapland  V35MBideford  -1.9 
6KL SM L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39Oliver Fox  U20MWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni  -2.4 
217:41Alasdair Kinloch  U20MTonbridge  -4.1 
317:58William Gray  SENMBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni  6.0 
418:00Jack Rowe  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -6.0 
518:02Dara Francis Chesser  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland  6.1 
618:12Robel Bahelbi  SENMHighgate/Eritrea  -4.3 
618:12Macgregor Cox  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni  -3.0 
818:30Jamie Knapp  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove  -3.8 
918:41Jonathan Cornish  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse  -4.7 
1018:47Jordan Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  -3.2 
1118:48Steven Robinson  SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force  -1.5 
1218:51Jonathan Tipper  V35MKent  -2.2 
1218:51Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County  -2.2 
1418:57Danny Ray  U20MReading AC  12.0 
1418:57Stuart Brown  U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students  -2.7 
1619:04Matt Welsh  SENMBelgrave  -2.5 
1719:12Alan Barnes  V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange  1.2 
1719:12Alex Cloona  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni  18.2 
1919:14Harry Paton  SENMTonbridge/Police  -0.5 
1919:14William Mullins  U20MBedford & County  -1.2 
2119:24Peter Norris  SENMHarrow/Wycombe  8.4 
2219:25Simon Fisher  SENMOxford City  -0.2 
2319:37Ryan McKinlay  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Met Police  5.4 
2419:39Nic Gould  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  1.7 
2519:40Adam Varvel  SENMBrunel Uni London/City of Norwich  16.7 
2619:41Christopher Hilton  U23MSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni  2.0 
2719:42Matthew Bradly  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  12.2 
2719:42Andrew Ingle  V35MBideford  3.0 
2919:47Philip Sewell  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District  -4.2 
3019:48Michael Channing  SENMNene Valley  -2.8 
3119:54Matthew Moroney  V35MKent  10.8 
3220:00Danny Brewer  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni  -1.5 
3220:00Ed Hickman Casey  SENMEastbourne/Durham Uni  11.7 
3420:04Ian Visser  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles  2.8 
3520:07Sean Renfer  SENMHighgate/Switzerland  -4.2 
3620:10Nick Gold  V40MHighgate  0.6 
3620:10Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge  1.0 
3820:12Richard Slade  U20MChiltern  -3.4 
3920:21Alastair Locke  SENMDulwich  1.6 
4020:41Calum Nicol  SENMThames Valley  -0.6 
4120:42Luke Davis  SENMClapham Chasers  -0.3 
4221:00Ciaran Cooper  U20MSwindon  10.6 
4321:03Alistair Gibson  V40MGuildford & Godalming  9.5 
4421:10Peter James Caton  V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies  2.8 
4521:15Phillip Warburton  SENMHillingdon  5.6 
4621:29ano3 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4721:33Curtis Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  12.7 
4821:37Max Catterall  SENMBournemouth  8.2 
4921:40Arturo Martínez de Murguía  SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain  1.1 
5021:42Dominic Menzies  U20MBedford & County  16.6 
5121:47Andrew Parmenter  V40MCambridge & Coleridge  1.2 
5221:54Alex Davidson  V50MHighgate  1.1 
5322:06Chris Woolley  SENMHillingdon/Royal Air Force  19.0 
5422:16Glenn Barden  SENMCroydon  2.7 
5522:37Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet  8.8 
5622:42Adrian Maidment  V40MRedway Runners  9.4 
5722:44Alex Harris SENMReading Road Runners    
5822:47Ben Pattison SENMSt Albans Striders    
5922:54Oliver Greenstein  U20MShaftesbury Barnet  0.7 
6022:55Ed Tickner  V60MWells City  29.4 
6122:59Edward Smith  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni  20.7 
6224:57Andrew Stewart  V55MChiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey  9.2 
6325:42Ian Crawley  V50MTonbridge  10.8 
6426:26Andrew Hislop SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
6KL SM L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47Ellis Cross  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni  -5.6 
218:22Jake Cvetkovic SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
318:28Ben Cole  SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon  -5.0 
318:28Stan Willis  U20MBedford & County  9.1 
518:46Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni  -5.4 
618:48David Lewis  SENMReading AC  -0.5 
718:53Tom Butler  U20MBarnet/St. Mary's Uni  -4.9 
818:54Ben Brewster  SENMSouthampton/Police  -3.0 
818:54Alex Cornwell  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  11.0 
1018:58Jonathan Laybourn  SENMHighgate  -1.5 
1119:01Mark Worringham  V35MReading RR  -1.8 
1219:05Alex Robinson  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni  4.9 
1319:08Ian Crowe-Wright  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni  -5.6 
1419:12Daniel Blake  V35MOxford City  0.5 
1419:12Lawrence Avery  V35MKent  -0.8 
1619:13Miles Weatherseed  U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni  -4.6 
1719:19Richard Henderson  SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill  -3.0 
1819:28Adam Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni  -4.3 
1919:32Jake Waldron  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh  4.8 
2019:39Brendan Patton  SENMBideford  9.7 
2119:41Tom Cox  SENMTonbridge  4.8 
2219:43Oliver Dickinson  U20MWells City  5.0 
2319:44Martin Shore  V40MThames Hare & Hounds  1.7 
2419:49Julian Koett SENMThames Valley Harriers    
2419:49Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley  -0.8 
2619:50Daniel Steel  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies  -1.1 
2719:53Sam Costley  U20MSouthampton  -3.3 
2820:03Tom Willner-Reid  SENMHighgate  3.4 
2920:07Nick Smallwood  SENMBelgrave/Esk Valley  0.0 
3020:09Billy Ryan  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ferrybank/Nottingham Uni/Ireland  23.1 
3120:19Joe Hartley  SENMKent  -1.8 
3220:27Thomas Heylen  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  29.4 
3320:30Jack Brotchie  SENMHerne Hill  -1.7 
3420:32Ben Clarice SENMSt Albans Striders    
3520:38Jack Matthewman  SENMHighgate  4.0 
3620:41Sam Barton  U20MBedford & County  18.2 
3620:41James Repper  V40MChiltern  2.5 
3820:42Zachary Deller  U20MCambridge & Coleridge  21.6 
3920:46Paul Devine  V35MDulwich  2.5 
4020:49George Gay  U23MCity of Norwich  -0.4 
4120:50ano4 Unknown SENMWycombe Phoenix    
4220:59Luke Byrne  SENMSwindon  -0.8 
4321:03Jaime Delcampo SENMAldershot,Farnham & District AC    
4421:05James Rogers  SENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill  4.3 
4521:07Alex Ozdemir  SENMHillingdon  8.6 
4521:07George Gillingwater  U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni  7.8 
4721:18Steve Hall  V45MPeterborough/Ramsey  5.7 
Page: 1 2