North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
17 Dec 16
4.5KXC 3.5KXC 2KXC 5KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:34Lucas Parker U15MMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs-2.1 
214:36Finley Proffitt U15MMacclesfield-3.2 
314:51Lewis Nagington U15MNewcastle (Staffs)-2.0 
414:55Josh Lally U15MCity of Stoke-0.1 
515:17Alexander Mayne U15MCity of Stoke-1.0 
615:24George Hodkinson U15MStafford H8.4 
715:32Ben Laxton U15MCrewe & Nantwich2.1 
815:41Sion Roberts U15MWest Cheshire0.5 
915:43Samuel Soles U15MBuxton-2.4 
1015:45Peter Goodfellow U15MMacclesfield-0.1 
1115:58Joe Browne U15MMacclesfield13.3 
1216:02An OtherU15M   
1316:04Jack Tetley U15MStaffordshire Moorlands6.1 
1416:06Robert Gorman U15MStafford H7.2 
1516:09Matthew Vaughan U15MTelford AC3.4 
1616:22Luke Moses U15MTelford AC1.6 
1716:26Harvey Tegg U15MWest Cheshire5.1 
1816:35Jack Farrall U15MBoalloy5.5 
1916:39James Evans U15MWrexham18.2 
2016:41Matthew Douglass U15MWest Cheshire3.8 
2116:41Liam Farrell U15MWest Cheshire13.6 
2216:42Aaron Doyle U15MVale Royal-1.1 
2316:58Sebastian ClarkU15MTelford AC  
2417:27Sam Washington U15MVale Royal12.8 
2517:33Luke Mamczur U15MBuxton18.1 
2617:39Benjamin Cook U15MStafford H8.7 
2717:44Ben Deakin U15MStafford H16.8 
2817:55Ethan Hall U15MCrewe & Nantwich8.4 
2918:03Thomas Wood U15MNewcastle (Staffs)22.4 
3018:13Jake Oliver U15MStafford H6.9 
3118:22Ben Jones U15MStafford H24.5 
3219:07Kian Arnott U15MStafford H11.8 
3319:46Elliot Smith U15MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.1 
3420:01George Hughes U15MTrentham28.7 
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:13Isaac Tait U13MWest Cheshire2.7 
210:17James Doorbar U13MMacclesfield3.5 
310:18Jake Wilson U13MCrewe & Nantwich-2.8 
410:32Gianni Loska U13MCity of Stoke1.3 
510:36James Lanni U13MVale Royal18.3 
610:39Jake Barker U13MCity of Stoke19.2 
710:40Patrick Griffith U13MVale Royal-2.3 
810:40Luke Darlington U13MCrewe & Nantwich19.4 
910:48Sebastian Rowe U13MCity of Stoke6.1 
1010:51Oliver Atkinson U13MCrewe & Nantwich4.2 
1110:52Thomas Roberts U13MMacclesfield3.2 
1210:55Harry Bond U13MStaffordshire Moorlands3.2 
1310:57Daniel Collins U13MCity of Stoke6.1 
1410:59Michael Harris U13MCity of Stoke9.1 
1511:01Christian Roe U13MCannock & Stafford7.9 
1611:07Joshua Wright U13MCity of Stoke18.1 
1711:09Tom BrownsillU13MCannock & Stafford AC  
1811:18Ashley FallonU13MTelford AC  
1911:19James Knockton U13MMacclesfield-0.5 
2011:21Harrison Turner U13MBuxton26.2 
2111:24Louis Wakefield U13MNewcastle (Staffs)2.2 
2211:28Elliot Davies-HayesU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC  
2311:29Eammon Clowes U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club2.5 
2411:29Henry Robinson U13MWest Cheshire6.2 
2511:35Jake Darnbrough U13MCannock & Stafford25.5 
2611:35Samuel Lander U13MStaffordshire Moorlands9.6 
2711:37Ewan WadeU13MStafford Harriers  
2811:45Oliver Bradley U13MMacclesfield18.0 
2911:48Jake Roberts U13MMacclesfield3.9 
3012:19Oakley Wright U13MStaffordshire Moorlands25.2 
3112:27Corey Potts U13MCity of Stoke22.0 
3212:36Robert Gray U13MStafford H28.7 
3312:59Alfie Darby U13MStafford H20.8 
3413:15Oliver HagemaijerU13MTrentham RC  
3513:23Matthew Hilsdon U13MStafford H9.0 
3613:38Matthew Kesteven U13MCrewe & Nantwich30.5 
3713:56Ellis Nevitt U13MTrentham14.2 
3813:58Jimbo MaddockU13MTrentham RC  
3914:53Oliver Thomason U13MMacclesfield10.7 
4021:54Stephen Hobson U11MNewcastle (Staffs)35.7 
4.5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:16Caitlin Dimmick U17WVale Royal23.1 
216:45Katelyn Mooney U17WCrewe & Nantwich13.5 
316:55Issy Clarke U17WWest Cheshire12.1 
417:00Lauren Gregory U17WCity of Stoke23.7 
517:33Elizabeth Stanyer U17WCity of Stoke18.8 
618:22Grace Ranford U17WNewcastle (Staffs)9.5 
718:36Alysha Balderson U17WNewcastle (Staffs)29.5 
819:07Naomi Bedwell U17WStaffordshire Moorlands23.8 
919:27Katie Unnithan U17WCrewe & Nantwich11.6 
1019:41Alexandra Oakley U17WNewcastle (Staffs)15.2 
1120:06Beth McmahonU17WWest Cheshire AC  
1220:28Brandie Mason U17WTelford AC28.2 
1321:15Lizzie StaffordU17WBoalloy RC  
1424:50Chloe Burrows U17WStafford H30.0 
1525:12Olivia Black U17WStafford H43.1 
3.5KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:15Sian Heslop U15WMacclesfield5.8 
210:30Holly Smith U15WVale Royal2.5 
310:35Eden Schiller U15WStaffordshire Moorlands7.7 
410:40Stephanie Moss U15WMacclesfield1.2 
511:06Lauren Robinson U15WMacclesfield7.9 
611:10Lucy Smith U15WVale Royal12.1 
711:13Ellie Grinnell U15WCrewe & Nantwich8.3 
811:36Shona Williams U15WMacclesfield25.2 
911:38Maisie Tinwell U15WCity of Stoke10.7 
1011:56Sam Kyriacou U15WMacclesfield23.4 
1112:01Eve Duret U15WWest Cheshire18.1 
1212:07Charlotte Moore U15WNewcastle (Staffs)22.5 
1312:09Josie ElliottU15WMacclesfield Harriers  
1412:12Elizabeth Clarkson U15WNewcastle (Staffs)7.3 
1512:14Holly Dykes U15WCity of Stoke15.7 
1612:19Keeley Sargent U15WTelford AC26.2 
1712:25Chloe BradyU15WCity of Stoke AC  
1812:38Hattie Rigby U15WBoalloy15.0 
1912:45Francesca Cope U15WCity of Stoke31.7 
2012:52Holly Nixon U15WNewcastle (Staffs)29.3 
2112:53April Tatton U15WTelford AC16.9 
2212:55Katy Adkins U15WCrewe & Nantwich28.5 
2312:58Cerys Pilliner U15WVale Royal24.6 
2413:03Scarlett Cotton U15WNewcastle (Staffs)11.1 
2513:36Lucy Payne U15WCannock & Stafford38.8 
2613:40Eleanor Turner U15WBuxton34.2 
2714:08Heather Wilshaw U15WBuxton12.5 
2814:24Taygen Pike U15WStafford H32.1 
2914:37Lily Moorhouse U15WWest Cheshire13.4 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:11Nathaniel Rowe U11MCity of Stoke3.9 
26:19Charlie Preece U11MTelford AC4.7 
36:23Jamie BettleyU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
46:24Lucas BowdenU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
56:26James Hayes U13MTelford AC8.3 
66:28Hayden Blunn U11MMacclesfield7.8 
76:29Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield2.8 
86:30Isaac Leydon U13MCrewe & Nantwich5.5 
96:33Thomas Stokes U13MCrewe & Nantwich12.3 
106:35Lewis Smith U11MCity of Stoke7.1 
116:36Reece Munro U11MWest Cheshire5.0 
126:39William Roberts U11MMacclesfield9.0 
136:52Isaac GrahamU11MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
146:52Ed ShoreU11MTrentham RC  
156:54Charlie BirdU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC  
166:55Matthew Myatt U13MTelford AC28.0 
176:56Ewan Doran U11MTelford AC10.0 
186:56Dan Willetts U13MWest Cheshire8.4 
197:04Oliver Bailey U11MStaffordshire Moorlands10.0 
207:05Daniel JonesU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
217:05Kerr Dollochin U11MCannock & Stafford31.6 
227:07Matthew Black U11MStafford H22.5 
237:08Charlie RanfordU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
247:08Jack Heath U11MStafford H13.0 
257:12Leo Green U13MWest Cheshire23.2 
267:14Cameron O'neillU11MTrentham RC  
277:15Dylan MarchantU11MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
287:17Archie Varley U11MCrewe & Nantwich11.7 
297:18Jack AllenU11MTrentham RC  
307:19Jake Holland U11MCrewe & Nantwich34.8 
317:19Samuel Tatton U11MTelford AC12.1 
327:29Stephen Hobson U11MNewcastle (Staffs)35.7 
337:30Oli Washington U11MVale Royal14.3 
347:41William Gray SENMStafford H29.5 
357:45Lucas DarlingtonU11MBoalloy RC  
367:47Sam Bradley U11MMacclesfield24.4 
377:49Matthew Hughes U11MTrentham18.8 
387:52Luke HopkinsonU11MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
397:53Tal Nurse U11MCrewe & Nantwich37.9 
407:58Isaac Stockdale U11MMacclesfield18.3 
418:02Ethan Eisenhauer U11MStafford H9.5 
428:21Harry Beckett U11MStafford H10.5 
438:22Thomas McHughU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
448:42James Fifield U11MVale Royal34.2 
458:44Oliver CavanaghU11MVale Royal AC  
468:49William Boardman U11MBuxton35.8 
2KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:12Grace Roberts U13WVale Royal1.7 
26:18Olivia Ball U13WTrentham16.2 
36:20Ruby Spencer U13WMacclesfield9.8 
46:26Faye Conboy U13WVale Royal9.7 
56:28Lauren Wilshaw U13WBuxton17.7 
66:29Imogen Pughe U13WWest Cheshire9.1 
76:30Lucia Pyne U13WWest Cheshire8.2 
86:37Esther Wilding U13WCrewe & Nantwich25.3 
96:39Ruby Hancox U13WTelford AC5.6 
106:40Grace Wilne U13WCrewe & Nantwich12.6 
116:40Nadia Bedwell U13WStaffordshire Moorlands23.3 
126:43Libby Greeney U13WMacclesfield10.1 
136:46Clarissa RigbyU13WBoalloy RC  
146:47Emelia Noakes U13WMacclesfield26.0 
156:52Libby Andrzejewski U13WCity of Stoke16.4 
167:02Amber Lewis U13WTelford AC26.5 
177:03Olivia Fowler U13WCrewe & Nantwich10.0 
187:04Abbie Fryer-Winder U13WBuxton15.4 
197:08Jennifer Bates U13WTrentham36.1 
207:09Tegan Stoddart U13WTelford AC13.8 
217:10Millie Holding U13WCity of Stoke9.1 
227:10Megan Dunn U13WCity of Stoke26.9 
237:15Tilly Gibbs U13WVale Royal17.2 
247:19Bekah YendoleU13WTrentham RC  
257:25Jody BeamandU13WWest Cheshire AC  
267:30Sophie Tatton U13WTelford AC13.9 
277:33Katie Williams U13WCity of Stoke7.2 
287:34Amy Phillips U13WCrewe & Nantwich24.0 
297:34Isobel Ashcroft U13WCrewe & Nantwich4.5 
307:36Millie Holmes U13WTrentham30.3 
317:45Ellie Stockdale U13WMacclesfield12.8 
327:48Tasmin Burley U13WTrentham21.8 
337:50Charlotte Perry U13WCity of Stoke17.5 
348:09Poppy Ranford U13WNewcastle (Staffs)10.2 
358:16Aimee Brown U13WNewcastle (Staffs)40.0 
368:18Jessica Walker U13WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club39.1 
378:30Ellie Bloomer U13WTrentham26.9 
388:45Emelia HollandU13WStafford Harriers  
399:20Lucy Taylor U13WStafford H32.4 
409:49Katie Taylor U13WStafford H42.8 
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:20Carys Roberts U11WWest Cheshire3.6 
26:31Rebecca Dilworth U11WMacclesfield5.8 
36:38Sienna PhillipsU11WStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
46:43Alice Gale U13WVale Royal5.8 
56:44Niamh BoldU11WCity of Stoke AC  
66:49Aria Aberley-Barker U11WStaffordshire Moorlands7.0 
76:51Florence Cooke U11WBoalloy8.4 
86:55Daisy Aspinall U13WCannock & Stafford16.3 
96:56Ellie Huntbach U11WCrewe & Nantwich25.9 
107:00Tarlia Higginbotham U11WVale Royal12.9 
117:02Lucy DonnellyU11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
127:04Emma Holmes U11WVale Royal23.5 
137:04Freya Evans U13WMacclesfield34.0 
147:05Lily Davies U13WMacclesfield30.8 
157:08Robyn Schiller U11WStaffordshire Moorlands24.8 
167:10Charlotte Moran U11WMacclesfield22.2 
177:11Florence Brazier U13WCrewe & Nantwich19.7 
187:12Georgina Duffey U11WWest Cheshire15.4 
197:13Scarlett Stapleton U13WVale Royal23.5 
207:14Jessica Lark U11WWest Cheshire6.5 
217:15Kiara HoldcroftU11WStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
227:16Lucy Salter U11WCrewe & Nantwich11.8 
237:17Beatrice Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)16.0 
247:18Georgia Balderson U11WNewcastle (Staffs)32.8 
257:24Anna Preston U11WVale Royal33.7 
267:25Lauren Guderis U11WCity of Stoke15.0 
277:26Patience Lamb U11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club5.7 
287:27Ruby CarlisleU11WWest Cheshire AC  
297:32Lucy Brownsword U11WNewcastle (Staffs)12.2 
307:34Eloise BabbingtonU11WVale Royal AC  
317:37Lucy DykinsU11WMacclesfield Harriers  
327:38Aisling StottU11WVale Royal AC  
337:39Scarlet Tinwell U11WCity of Stoke22.3 
347:43Mathilde Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)16.3 
357:45Molly Roberts U11WVale Royal14.6 
367:47Amelia Wilson U13WMacclesfield12.2 
377:49Caitlin Saunders U11WStafford H32.6 
387:49Keria KesicU11WNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
397:52Martha Willetts U13WWest Cheshire8.2 
407:57Tara Simpson U11WMacclesfield36.3 
418:00Bethany Nevitt U11WTrentham29.9 
428:00Rose White U11WStafford H26.9 
438:00Dot BodimeadeU11WMacclesfield Harriers  
448:01Annabelle MycockU11WTrentham RC  
458:01Ottilee SutchU11WBoalloy RC  
468:02Edie NixonU11WCrewe & Nantwich AC  
Page: 1 2 3