North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
17 Dec 16
4.5KXC 3.5KXC 2KXC 5KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:34   Lucas Parker U15MMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs0.4 
214:36   Finley Proffitt U15MMacclesfield-1.8 
314:51   Lewis Nagington U15MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.7 
414:55   Josh Lally U15MCity of Stoke0.3 
515:17   Alexander Mayne U15MCity of Stoke-2.5 
615:24   George Hodkinson U15MStafford H6.1 
715:32   Ben Laxton U15MCrewe & Nantwich0.8 
815:41   Sion Roberts U15MWest Cheshire-0.4 
915:43   Samuel Soles U15MBuxton-0.7 
1015:45   Peter Goodfellow U15MMacclesfield-0.2 
1115:58   Joe Browne U15MMacclesfield9.7 
1216:02   An OtherU15M   
1316:04   Jack Tetley U15MStaffordshire Moorlands3.7 
1416:06   Robert Gorman U15MStafford H8.8 
1516:09   Matthew Vaughan U15MTelford AC2.4 
1616:22   Luke Moses U15MTelford AC-1.3 
1716:26   Harvey Tegg U15MWest Cheshire4.0 
1816:35   Jack Farrall U15MBoalloy5.4 
1916:39   James Evans U15MWrexham15.3 
2016:41   Matthew Douglass U15MWest Cheshire2.3 
2116:41   Liam Farrell U15MWest Cheshire9.7 
2216:42   Aaron Doyle U15MVale Royal0.8 
2316:58   Sebastian ClarkU15MTelford AC  
2417:27   Sam Washington U15MVale Royal9.1 
2517:33   Luke Mamczur U15MBuxton14.9 
2617:39   Benjamin Cook U15MStafford H7.7 
2717:44   Ben Deakin U15MStafford H13.4 
2817:55   Ethan Hall U15MCrewe & Nantwich7.6 
2918:03   Thomas Wood U15MNewcastle (Staffs)19.1 
3018:13   Jake Oliver U15MStafford H6.2 
3118:22   Ben Jones U15MStafford H28.5 
3219:07   Kian Arnott U15MStafford H10.2 
3319:46   Elliot Smith U15MNewcastle (Staffs)4.8 
3420:01   George Hughes U15MTrentham26.2 
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:13   Isaac Tait U13MWest Cheshire3.5 
210:17   James Doorbar U13MMacclesfield4.9 
310:18   Jake Wilson U13MCrewe & Nantwich-0.3 
410:32   Gianni Loska U13MCity of Stoke1.8 
510:36   James Lanni U13MVale Royal15.2 
610:39   Jake Barker U13MCity of Stoke15.6 
710:40   Patrick Griffith U13MVale Royal0.7 
810:40   Luke Darlington U13MCrewe & Nantwich15.7 
910:48   Sebastian Rowe U13MCity of Stoke4.9 
1010:51   Oliver Atkinson U13MCrewe & Nantwich5.7 
1110:52   Thomas Roberts U13MMacclesfield1.7 
1210:55   Harry Bond U13MStaffordshire Moorlands3.0 
1310:57   Daniel Collins U13MCity of Stoke5.7 
1410:59   Michael Harris U13MCity of Stoke11.6 
1511:01   Christian Roe U13MCannock & Stafford6.5 
1611:07   Joshua Wright U13MCity of Stoke14.9 
1711:09   Tom BrownsillU13MCannock & Stafford AC  
1811:18   Ashley FallonU13MTelford AC  
1911:19   James Knockton U13MMacclesfield1.9 
2011:21   Harrison Turner U13MBuxton22.7 
2111:24   Louis Wakefield U13MNewcastle (Staffs)0.8 
2211:28   Elliot Davies-HayesU13MCrewe & Nantwich AC  
2311:29   Eammon Clowes U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club6.2 
2411:29   Henry Robinson U13MWest Cheshire7.3 
2511:35   Jake Darnbrough U13MCannock & Stafford21.8 
2611:35   Samuel Lander U13MStaffordshire Moorlands9.7 
2711:37   Ewan WadeU13MStafford Harriers  
2811:45   Oliver Bradley U13MMacclesfield14.7 
2911:48   Jake Roberts U13MMacclesfield3.3 
3012:19   Oakley Wright U13MStaffordshire Moorlands21.2 
3112:27   Corey Potts U13MCity of Stoke18.7 
3212:36   Robert Gray U13MStafford H25.1 
3312:59   Alfie Darby U13MStafford H22.9 
3413:15   Oliver HagemaijerU13MTrentham RC  
3513:23   Matthew Hilsdon U13MStafford H11.9 
3613:38   Matthew Kesteven U13MCrewe & Nantwich26.7 
3713:56   Ellis Nevitt U13MTrentham13.4 
3813:58   Jimbo MaddockU13MTrentham RC  
3914:53   Oliver Thomason U13MMacclesfield10.0 
4021:54   Stephen Hobson U11MNewcastle (Staffs)31.9 
4.5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:16   Caitlin Dimmick U17WVale Royal19.2 
216:45   Katelyn Mooney U17WCrewe & Nantwich9.7 
316:55   Issy Clarke U17WWest Cheshire8.3 
417:00   Lauren Gregory U17WCity of Stoke20.1 
517:33   Elizabeth Stanyer U17WCity of Stoke15.0 
618:22   Grace Ranford U17WNewcastle (Staffs)6.8 
718:36   Alysha Balderson U17WNewcastle (Staffs)25.6 
819:07   Naomi Bedwell U17WStaffordshire Moorlands19.9 
919:27   Katie Unnithan U17WCrewe & Nantwich15.4 
1019:41   Alexandra Oakley U17WNewcastle (Staffs)11.3 
1120:06   Beth McmahonU17WWest Cheshire AC  
1220:28   Brandie Mason U17WTelford AC25.0 
1321:15   Lizzie StaffordU17WBoalloy RC  
1424:50   Chloe Burrows U17WStafford H26.0 
1525:12   Olivia Black U17WStafford H34.7 
3.5KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:15   Sian Heslop U15WMacclesfield4.1 
210:30   Holly Smith U15WVale Royal1.7 
310:35   Eden Schiller U15WStaffordshire Moorlands5.0 
410:40   Stephanie Moss U15WMacclesfield0.1 
511:06   Lauren Robinson U15WMacclesfield13.4 
611:10   Lucy Smith U15WVale Royal8.6 
711:13   Ellie Grinnell U15WCrewe & Nantwich6.0 
811:36   Shona Williams U15WMacclesfield22.7 
911:38   Maisie Tinwell U15WCity of Stoke8.4 
1011:56   Sam Kyriacou U15WMacclesfield19.5 
1112:01   Eve Duret U15WWest Cheshire14.3 
1212:07   Charlotte Moore U15WNewcastle (Staffs)19.0 
1312:09   Josie ElliottU15WMacclesfield Harriers  
1412:12   Elizabeth Clarkson U15WNewcastle (Staffs)7.3 
1512:14   Holly Dykes U15WCity of Stoke11.9 
1612:19   Keeley Sargent U15WTelford AC22.3 
1712:25   Chloe BradyU15WCity of Stoke AC  
1812:38   Hattie Rigby U15WBoalloy18.0 
1912:45   Francesca Cope U15WCity of Stoke28.2 
2012:52   Holly Nixon U15WNewcastle (Staffs)25.4 
2112:53   April Tatton U15WTelford AC15.4 
2212:55   Katy Adkins U15WCrewe & Nantwich25.3 
2312:58   Cerys Pilliner U15WVale Royal20.7 
2413:03   Scarlett Cotton U15WNewcastle (Staffs)11.1 
2513:36   Lucy Payne U15WCannock & Stafford34.0 
2613:40   Eleanor Turner U15WBuxton30.7 
2714:08   Heather Wilshaw U15WBuxton12.2 
2814:24   Taygen Pike U15WStafford H28.2 
2914:37   Lily Moorhouse U15WWest Cheshire12.4 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:11   Nathaniel Rowe U11MCity of Stoke4.6 
26:19   Charlie Preece U11MTelford AC6.0 
36:23   Jamie BettleyU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
46:24   Lucas BowdenU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
56:26   James Hayes U13MTelford AC9.3 
66:28   Hayden Blunn U11MMacclesfield10.4 
76:29   Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield4.9 
86:30   Isaac Leydon U13MCrewe & Nantwich6.5 
96:33   Thomas Stokes U13MCrewe & Nantwich9.9 
106:35   Lewis Smith U11MCity of Stoke7.8 
116:36   Reece Munro U11MWest Cheshire5.7 
126:39   William Roberts U11MMacclesfield6.6 
136:52   Isaac GrahamU11MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
146:52   Ed ShoreU11MTrentham RC  
156:54   Charlie BirdU11MCrewe & Nantwich AC  
166:55   Matthew Myatt U13MTelford AC24.8 
176:56   Ewan Doran U11MTelford AC11.8 
186:56   Dan Willetts U13MWest Cheshire7.1 
197:04   Oliver Bailey U11MStaffordshire Moorlands16.1 
207:05   Daniel JonesU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
217:05   Kerr Dollochin U11MCannock & Stafford27.8 
227:07   Matthew Black U11MStafford H18.1 
237:08   Charlie RanfordU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
247:08   Jack Heath U11MStafford H12.3 
257:12   Leo Green U13MWest Cheshire19.9 
267:14   Cameron O'neillU11MTrentham RC  
277:15   Dylan MarchantU11MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
287:17   Archie Varley U11MCrewe & Nantwich9.8 
297:18   Jack AllenU11MTrentham RC  
307:19   Jake Holland U11MCrewe & Nantwich31.3 
317:19   Samuel Tatton U11MTelford AC13.8 
327:29   Stephen Hobson U11MNewcastle (Staffs)31.9 
337:30   Oli Washington U11MVale Royal12.0 
347:41   William Gray SENMStafford H25.2 
357:45   Lucas DarlingtonU11MBoalloy RC  
367:47   Sam Bradley U11MMacclesfield23.7 
377:49   Matthew Hughes U11MTrentham16.8 
387:52   Luke HopkinsonU11MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
397:53   Tal Nurse U11MCrewe & Nantwich34.4 
407:58   Isaac Stockdale U11MMacclesfield16.0 
418:02   Ethan Eisenhauer U11MStafford H10.2 
428:21   Harry Beckett U11MStafford H8.1 
438:22   Thomas McHughU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
448:42   James Fifield U11MVale Royal30.6 
458:44   Oliver CavanaghU11MVale Royal AC  
468:49   William Boardman U11MBuxton31.1 
2KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:12   Grace Roberts U13WVale Royal4.1 
26:18   Olivia Ball U13WTrentham12.9 
36:20   Ruby Spencer U13WMacclesfield6.2 
46:26   Faye Conboy U13WVale Royal6.8 
56:28   Lauren Wilshaw U13WBuxton15.5 
66:29   Imogen Pughe U13WWest Cheshire6.8 
76:30   Lucia Pyne U13WWest Cheshire6.4 
86:37   Esther Wilding U13WCrewe & Nantwich21.4 
96:39   Ruby Hancox U13WTelford AC6.5 
106:40   Grace Wilne U13WCrewe & Nantwich10.1 
116:40   Nadia Bedwell U13WStaffordshire Moorlands19.6 
126:43   Libby Greeney U13WMacclesfield7.5 
136:46   Clarissa RigbyU13WBoalloy RC  
146:47   Emelia Noakes U13WMacclesfield22.2 
156:52   Libby Andrzejewski U13WCity of Stoke12.6 
167:02   Amber Lewis U13WTelford AC22.6 
177:03   Olivia Fowler U13WCrewe & Nantwich9.9 
187:04   Abbie Fryer-Winder U13WBuxton12.8 
197:08   Jennifer Bates U13WTrentham32.0 
207:09   Tegan Stoddart U13WTelford AC13.4 
217:10   Millie Holding U13WCity of Stoke7.0 
227:10   Megan Dunn U13WCity of Stoke23.3 
237:15   Tilly Gibbs U13WVale Royal14.6 
247:19   Bekah YendoleU13WTrentham RC  
257:25   Jody BeamandU13WWest Cheshire AC  
267:30   Sophie Tatton U13WTelford AC14.1 
277:33   Katie Williams U13WCity of Stoke6.1 
287:34   Amy Phillips U13WCrewe & Nantwich19.9 
297:34   Isobel Ashcroft U13WCrewe & Nantwich6.7 
307:36   Millie Holmes U13WTrentham26.9 
317:45   Ellie Stockdale U13WMacclesfield11.2 
327:48   Tasmin Burley U13WTrentham20.1 
337:50   Charlotte Perry U13WCity of Stoke15.8 
348:09   Poppy Ranford U13WNewcastle (Staffs)8.6 
358:16   Aimee Brown U13WNewcastle (Staffs)36.0 
368:18   Jessica Walker U13WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club36.0 
378:30   Ellie Bloomer U13WTrentham23.1 
388:45   Emelia HollandU13WStafford Harriers  
399:20   Lucy Taylor U13WStafford H28.6 
409:49   Katie Taylor U13WStafford H36.0 
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:20   Carys Roberts U11WWest Cheshire3.5 
26:31   Rebecca Dilworth U11WMacclesfield4.5 
36:38   Sienna PhillipsU11WStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
46:43   Alice Gale U13WVale Royal8.4 
56:44   Niamh BoldU11WCity of Stoke AC  
66:49   Aria Aberley-Barker U11WStaffordshire Moorlands6.6 
76:51   Florence Cooke U11WBoalloy6.8 
86:55   Daisy Aspinall U13WCannock & Stafford13.6 
96:56   Ellie Huntbach U11WCrewe & Nantwich21.9 
107:00   Tarlia Higginbotham U11WVale Royal12.3 
117:02   Lucy DonnellyU11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
127:04   Emma Holmes U11WVale Royal19.3 
137:04   Freya Evans U13WMacclesfield30.1 
147:05   Lily Davies U13WMacclesfield26.9 
157:08   Robyn Schiller U11WStaffordshire Moorlands22.4 
167:10   Charlotte Moran U11WMacclesfield20.0 
177:11   Florence Brazier U13WCrewe & Nantwich15.7 
187:12   Georgina Duffey U11WWest Cheshire13.9 
197:13   Scarlett Stapleton U13WVale Royal20.2 
207:14   Jessica Lark U11WWest Cheshire6.4 
217:15   Kiara HoldcroftU11WStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
227:16   Lucy Salter U11WCrewe & Nantwich10.3 
237:17   Beatrice Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)15.0 
247:18   Georgia Balderson U11WNewcastle (Staffs)28.9 
257:24   Anna Preston U11WVale Royal29.8 
267:25   Lauren Guderis U11WCity of Stoke13.6 
277:26   Patience Lamb U11WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club7.9 
287:27   Ruby CarlisleU11WWest Cheshire AC  
297:32   Lucy Brownsword U11WNewcastle (Staffs)11.9 
307:34   Eloise BabbingtonU11WVale Royal AC  
317:37   Lucy DykinsU11WMacclesfield Harriers  
327:38   Aisling StottU11WVale Royal AC  
337:39   Scarlet Tinwell U11WCity of Stoke24.3 
347:43   Mathilde Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)14.1 
357:45   Molly Roberts U11WVale Royal16.9 
367:47   Amelia Wilson U13WMacclesfield10.7 
377:49   Caitlin Saunders U11WStafford H28.5 
387:49   Keria KesicU11WNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
397:52   Martha Willetts U13WWest Cheshire6.1 
407:57   Tara Simpson U11WMacclesfield32.7 
418:00   Bethany Nevitt U11WTrentham30.1 
428:00   Rose White U11WStafford H24.9 
438:00   Dot BodimeadeU11WMacclesfield Harriers  
448:01   Annabelle MycockU11WTrentham RC  
458:01   Ottilee SutchU11WBoalloy RC  
468:02   Edie NixonU11WCrewe & Nantwich AC  
Page: 1 2 3