North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
3 Dec 16
2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:14   Jake Greenhalgh U11MNotts3.2 
26:21   Toby Onanaye U11MOwls Leicester22.9 
36:29   Jack Stretton U13MLeicester4.2 
46:38   Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe6.4 
56:41   Hal Eastwood U11MHarborough7.9 
66:43   Bobby Oldham U11MAmber Valley & Erewash17.3 
76:46   James Rouse U11MDerby5.9 
86:49   Kye Clarke-Myers U11MSaffron AC10.6 
96:50   Morgan Anthony Green U13MLeicester10.8 
106:51   Morgan CockellU11MAmber Valley & EAC  
116:54   Killen GyellU11MSaffron AC  
127:03   Stanley Lowe U11MDerby13.3 
137:05   Jack Haunch U13MNene Valley12.0 
147:07   Matthew Young U11MMansfield8.7 
157:07   Ryan Morris U11MSaffron AC16.1 
167:12   Danny-Ray Murdey U11MLeicester11.8 
177:13   Thomas Rouse U11MShelton10.0 
187:14   Zachary Seaton U11MSaffron AC20.9 
197:15   Thomas Holford U11MDerby14.4 
207:23   Kyle WarnerU11MNene Valley  
217:23   Oscar Wyszynski U11MRushcliffe8.1 
227:28   Dennis UnknownU11MDerby  
237:33   Herbert Beckwith U11MCorby9.5 
247:34   Xavier MorganU11MHigh Peak  
257:34   Henry Jones U11MRushcliffe19.4 
267:45   Owen Lynas U11MHeanor8.5 
277:46   Harrison TaylorU11MSaffron AC  
287:46   Samuel Holford U11MDerby21.7 
297:56   Morgan SwannU11MNene Valley  
308:21   Cian HolmesU11MLeicester Cori  
318:22   William Stevens U11MDerby28.6 
329:08   Fraser Boole U11MNene Valley21.4 
339:54   Charlie Cotton U11MHeanor16.8 
2KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:43   Alice Tolley U11WHigh Peak AC6.0 
26:57   Sarah Bourne U13WDerby7.2 
37:01   Beth Hamilton U11WMansfield6.1 
47:02   Norah Brill U11WNene Valley12.8 
57:06   Poppy Adkin U11WSaffron AC7.8 
67:10   Martha SergentU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
77:13   Alex Foster U11WMansfield6.3 
87:14   Freya Lester U11WMatlock14.9 
97:16   Iris Clarke U11WSutton-in-Ashfield12.6 
107:18   Betty Cresswell U11WDerby8.4 
117:19   Evie Hemmings U11WNene Valley14.4 
127:21   Mya Turner U11WAmber Valley & Erewash8.0 
137:26   Mia FrancoU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
147:28   Zoe Morgan Williams U13WHarborough20.1 
157:29   Mya Acharya U11WSaffron AC12.5 
167:35   Daisy Kaye U11WAmber Valley & Erewash9.1 
177:36   Bibi Gordon U11WRushcliffe20.6 
187:37   Isabella Rouse U11WShelton10.5 
197:38   Lucy DonagheyU11WLeicester Coritanians  
207:38   Emilia QuinneyU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
217:42   Pheobe HarrisonU11WDerby  
227:45   Eve Rowley U13WSaffron AC8.6 
237:46   Grace Stretton U11WLeicester19.2 
247:48   Lola Jamieson U11WDerby13.9 
257:50   Cecillia SmythU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
267:51   Jasmine EllisU11WAmber Valley & E AC  
277:54   Elisa Mayes U11WCorby15.9 
288:01   Megan Mellor U13WRushcliffe17.8 
298:03   Megan Joyce U11WAmber Valley & Erewash17.2 
308:21   Romy Jamieson U11WDerby19.3 
318:22   Ellie Keetley U11WNotts18.2 
328:36   Daisy Boswell U11WAmber Valley & Erewash22.8 
338:57   Holly Lynas U11WHeanor16.1 
349:05   Emily Lyons U11WAmber Valley & Erewash24.1 
359:16   Daisy Gillaspy U11WHeanor34.4 
369:44   Millie Swain U11WAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:48   Joseph Currie U13MChesterfield0.0 
213:00   Jack Davies U13MDerby7.4 
313:09   Sonny Jamieson U13MDerby1.4 
413:23   Patrick Welsh U13MDerby4.1 
513:29   Finlay Hutchinson U13MNotts-0.9 
613:39   Ernie CresswellU13MDerby  
713:50   James Wardle U13MRushcliffe-0.5 
813:55   Finlay Grant U13MChesterfield6.7 
913:59   Corey Rose U13MDerby5.0 
1014:03   William O'SullivanU13MDerby  
1114:04   Joshua Geddes U13MKettering10.2 
1214:47   George Wilkinson U13MAmber Valley & Erewash11.3 
1314:57   Billy Wallbank U13MHeanor13.4 
1415:00   Kia AndrewsU13MDerby  
1515:03   Tim SergentU13MAmber Valley  
1615:10   Sebastian Beckwith U13MCorby9.1 
1715:14   Hugo BrillU13MNene Valley  
1815:16   Angus Bowling U13MNene Valley11.5 
1915:18   Joel McGraw U13MAmber Valley & Erewash4.0 
2015:21   Freddie House U13MNene Valley10.1 
2115:33   Thomas Bailey U13MHeanor13.2 
2216:03   Harry JoshU13MAmber Valley  
2316:22   Tomas ChalaidU13MAmber Valley  
2416:27   Elliot Lawrence U13MAmber Valley & Erewash26.1 
2516:49   Gregor MclinU13MHigh Peak AC  
2618:41   Dan Galpin U13MBourne18.2 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:53   Emily Williams U15WKettering0.1 
213:01   Anna Smith U15WNewark AC3.1 
313:10   Elsbeth Grant U15WMatlock5.1 
413:22   Molly Hudson U15WDerby2.5 
514:01   Maya Todd McIntyre U15WRushcliffe2.4 
614:08   Lauren McNeil U15WNotts2.7 
714:15   Bea MunroeU15WRushcliffe AC  
814:21   Louise Cocking U15WChesterfield4.8 
914:38   Ashleigh Armstrong U15WHeanor16.2 
1014:40   Ava Remzi U15WNotts6.7 
1114:41   Amber Park U15WNene Valley5.5 
1214:44   Taya Joslin U15WAmber Valley & Erewash9.8 
1314:50   Abbie Darnell U15WChesterfield15.4 
1414:51   Nancy Britten U15WRushcliffe5.4 
1515:04   Katie Tasker U15WNene Valley8.7 
1615:05   Sophie Taylor U15WSutton-in-Ashfield10.7 
1715:11   Esme Moss U15WAmber Valley & Erewash12.9 
1815:11   Naomi ClarkeU15WSaffron  
1915:22   Abigail Green U15WRushcliffe12.0 
2015:23   Elizabeth Webster U15WMatlock/Chesterfield7.5 
2115:28   Tilly Owens U15WNewark AC13.6 
2215:29   Freja Strom U15WSutton-in-Ashfield7.3 
2315:33   Yasmin Nutt U15WNotts7.6 
2415:57   Amelia Gould U15WNotts10.4 
2516:18   Jasmit Garcha U15WDerby20.0 
2616:56   Lauren Owens U15WNewark AC15.0 
2717:32   Sarah Maston U15WRushcliffe16.1 
2818:18   Hannah BrownU15WLeiester Coritanian  
2918:31   Rebecca Hattersley U15WChesterfield17.7 
3018:52   Sasha Scragg U15WHigh Peak AC29.8 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:15   Madeleine Mayes U13WCorby3.4 
214:36   Amelia Chrispin U13WNewark AC4.4 
314:40   Valentina Costa U13WDerby3.9 
414:45   Freya Batkin U13WKettering8.6 
514:49   Imogen ArmstrongU13WHeanor  
614:54   Mia Brockway U13WKettering13.0 
714:59   Lottie Hemmings U13WNene Valley6.6 
815:20   Imogen Edwards U13WRushcliffe6.1 
915:42   Annie Beckwith U13WCorby13.2 
1016:00   Poppy Mead U13WDerby5.6 
1116:12   Madeleine Tatham U13WAmber Valley & Erewash12.1 
1216:20   Amelie Gilchrist U13WDerby11.5 
1316:27   Elisha FoordU13WNene Valley  
1416:51   Caitlin Dodds U13WSutton-in-Ashfield7.8 
1517:01   Niamh Rushton U13WNene Valley15.7 
1617:06   Jay-Leigh McAllister U13WCorby15.4 
1717:10   Phoebe Winfield U13WHeanor20.0 
1817:21   Casey Seymour U13WCorby13.7 
1917:28   Isa MurdeyU13WSaffron  
2017:33   Harriet Jones U13WRushcliffe/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands14.9 
2117:49   Abbie WoolleyU13WSutton Harriers  
2218:01   Francesca Howett U13WAmber Valley & Erewash11.2 
2318:16   Alice Gibbs U13WNewark AC16.5 
2418:38   Phoebe Wilson U13WAmber Valley & Erewash20.6 
2518:54   Kelsey Rowley U13WHeanor16.1 
2619:16   Alexa Boole U13WNene Valley11.2 
2719:32   Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U13WBurton10.2 
2819:37   Naomi Neal U13WBurton16.4 
2920:41   Laoise Davis U13WHeanor28.1 
3021:31   Saffron Milner U13WMansfield34.6 
 
5KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:45   Thomas Wright U15MDerby3.1 
215:46   Dylan Bowley U15MKettering-2.2 
316:05   Matthew Barnes U15MNotts-1.6 
416:12   Ben Smith U15MNewark AC-1.0 
516:23   Jake Martin U15MDerby0.3 
616:28   Dan Brown U15MChesterfield5.8 
716:41   Xavi Salcedo U15MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri1.1 
816:41   Ewan Spencer U15MChesterfield1.5 
916:44   Fran Highton-DurrantU15MAmber Valley  
1016:47   Matthew Dowling U15MNene Valley2.3 
1116:54   Luca Mayes U15MCorby-1.0 
1217:06   Jude Bush U15MDerby-1.8 
1317:22   Oscar Cousins U15MChesterfield3.6 
1417:27   Michael Brown U15MChesterfield8.3 
1517:29   Tom Spencer U15MChesterfield2.4 
1617:30   Sam Glossop U15MDerby6.0 
1717:32   Matt GoldersU15MDerby  
1817:37   Anton StoganU15MNotts AC  
1917:52   Kieran SalkU15MAmber Valley  
2017:57   Jack Shorten U15MBurton1.3 
2118:07   Mikey Broomhead U15MChesterfield10.4 
2218:09   Oliver Holford U15MDerby11.9 
2318:18   Ewan Carson U15MDerby7.1 
2418:20   Sam Garner U15MNene Valley3.6 
2518:24   Louis BoswellU15MAmber Valley  
2618:42   Jonathan HawkinsU15MAmber Valley  
2718:45   William Fairweather U15MSutton-in-Ashfield4.4 
2818:50   Morgan DaviesU15MNotts AC  
2919:04   Charlie Wensak U15MNene Valley6.9 
3019:07   Myles O'Hanlon U15MHeanor10.8 
3119:11   Harley Beech-McPhilpinU15MNotts AC  
3219:14   Dan LawrenceU15MNene Valley  
3319:22   Tom Middleton U15MNene Valley16.9 
3420:22   Kyle Rowley U15MHeanor9.2 
3521:24   Joel Whittaker-NaylorU15MMansfield Harriers  
5KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:41   Amber Owens U17WNewark AC5.1 
217:41   Amber Scott U17WRetford2.6 
318:08   Megan Ellison U17WNene Valley3.4 
418:25   Mollie Scott U17WRetford3.6 
518:32   Lucy Berwick U17WAmber Valley & Erewash8.7 
619:11   Tamsin McGraw U17WAmber Valley & Erewash0.9 
719:23   Josie Fortune U17WNene Valley6.0 
819:34   Emily Deeming U17WAmber Valley & Erewash14.4 
919:39   Eloise Coombs U17WCorby3.5 
1019:41   Sophie Moss U17WKettering9.4 
1119:48   Ellie Piccaver U17WNene Valley7.3 
1219:51   Unknown RunnerU17W   
1319:52   Mollie O'Hanlon U17WHeanor10.6 
1420:13   Alexandra Kiltie U17WDerby10.6 
1520:19   Poppy Carmichael U17WKettering7.6 
1620:27   Eleanor Miller U17WNewark AC11.2 
1720:27   Imogen Woodard U17WNene Valley10.3 
1820:56   Megan Bould U17WDerby14.2 
1920:57   Lydia Naylor U17WAmber Valley & Erewash10.5 
2021:08   Abigail Cooper U17WBourne14.0 
2122:02   Danielle Smith U17WHeanor9.7 
2222:36   Mollie Watson U17WHarborough16.5 
2324:59   Neave SawrarU17WNene Valley  
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:52   Luke Ward U17MDerby-0.9 
221:57   Fynn Batkin U17MKettering-0.8 
322:07   Milan Campion U17MNotts-1.1 
422:29   Max Cawthra U17MNewark AC6.3 
522:43   Alex Kirkland U17MChesterfield4.3 
622:59   Adam McCrone U17MCorby8.7 
723:05   Bradley Allan U17MNene Valley0.9 
823:09   Elliott MeramU17MChesterfield  
923:19   Daniel Evans U17MDerby8.4 
1023:21   Christian HowittU17MAmber Valley  
1123:48   Sam AllenU17MChesterfield  
1224:08   Ollie OakleyU17MNene Valley  
1324:10   Jacob Buckley U17MChesterfield-0.4 
1424:31   Codi-Leigh Holland-Middleton U17MNene Valley8.9 
1524:32   Joshua Cannell U17MKettering1.4 
1624:35   Matthew Lear U17MBurton1.5 
1724:46   Tobi Catsburg U17MDerby6.9 
1825:39   Mapesho Mukutuma U17MNene Valley7.0 
1926:04   James Farmer U17MHeanor1.8 
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:27   Sophie Coldwell U23WCharnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs7.1 
226:36   Anne Holyland V35WWreake Runners2.7 
326:44   Lucy Holt U20WNotts3.5 
426:47   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby6.4 
527:35   Veleska Wills U23WDerby4.5 
627:43   Nicky DelasalSENWNotts A C  
728:07   Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood4.3 
828:21   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield3.6 
928:29   Frances Arnott U23WSouthampton/Leicester Uni8.4 
1028:39   Katie Lomas SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students5.0 
1129:09   Bethan Hudson U20WDerby4.9 
1229:18   Rebecca Gallop SENWNewark AC3.1 
1329:25   Hollie Elliott SENWCharnwood8.1 
1429:27   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts5.2 
1529:43   Steffi Lucas-EdwardsSENWAmber Valley  
1629:52   Alice RitchieSENWNotts Trent University   
1730:05   Christine Heaton V50WHolme Pierrepont6.6 
1830:07   Kelly Weall V35WNotts10.8 
Page: 1 2 3