Mid Lancs League External Results
Chorley
1 Oct 16
6.2KXC 3.9KXC 1.6KXC 2.5KXC 3KXC 9.9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.2KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:12Ross Harrison U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-2.3 
222:23Luke Bowen U17MKendal/Ambleside-1.0 
322:33Thomas Bowe U17MLancaster & Morecambe15.2 
422:36James Metcalfe U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton7.7 
522:59Kian Davis U17MChorley ATC-4.3 
623:20Alexander Birkett U17MKendal-3.3 
723:22Shea Hannam U17MLancaster & Morecambe21.8 
823:28Michael Dugdale U17MKendal/Helm Hill13.6 
923:42Joseph Twigg U17MLancaster & Morecambe0.0 
1024:15Joe Gordon U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15.9 
1124:33Matthew Richardson U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20.2 
1225:09Josh Forth U17MRibble Valley AC (Defunct)22.7 
1325:09George Norris U17MChorley ATC2.1 
1425:11Joe Gebbie U17MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
1525:31Harvey Hayes U17MUnattached  
1625:38Hoshua Liddle U17MTeam North Cumbria  
1725:40Lewis Tiley U17MChorley ATC34.8 
1826:34Reece Lawrence U17MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
 
3.9KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:35Matthew Mackay U15MRossendale-3.4 
214:41Ben Forrest U15MRossendale5.4 
314:41James Stanley U15MLancaster & Morecambe12.6 
414:47Matthew Ramsden U15MBlackburn-2.7 
515:00Unknown Runner U15MUnattached  
615:15William Pyle U15MLancaster & Morecambe7.5 
715:23Joe Houghton U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton14.2 
815:25Jacob Smith U15MKendal-Helm Composite  
915:29Robert Seddon U15MHorwich-1.2 
1015:39Lewis Wilkes U15MHorwich13.2 
1115:44James Smith U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde6.1 
1215:46Jamie Teare U15MBlackburn0.6 
1315:47Morgan Webster U15MPendle18.4 
1415:54Joe Lund U15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
1516:03Harry Pike U15MSouthport Waterloo7.1 
1616:08Leon Thomas U15MBlackburn13.2 
1716:18Matthew Russo U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton20.4 
1816:21Max Cunningham U15MRossendale-2.7 
1916:21Sam Hodkinson U15MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
2016:23Jack Tickle U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.7 
2116:27Thomas Roberts U15MChorley Ac & Tri  
2216:32Nick Henessey U15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2316:41Josh Roelants U15MKendal/Helm Hill13.3 
2416:43Euan Marsden U15MPreston13.8 
2517:01Kieran Kinealy U15MHorwich18.9 
2617:04Ben Armstead U15MBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac  
2717:12Stanley Grewal U15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
2817:12Connor O’Hara U15MGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
2917:43Kurtis Mitton U15MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
3017:49Annabel Corlett U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
3117:52Ryan Heneghan U15MRossendale2.5 
3217:57Jay Bowman U15MClayton le Moors28.4 
3318:03Luke Ingleson U15MBlackburn23.1 
3418:18Ben Wilson U15MChorley Ac & Tri  
3518:24Joey Umpleby U15MKendal-Helm Composite  
3618:47Sam Stone U15MTeam North Cumbria  
3718:57Daniel Brown U15MBlackburn14.2 
3819:04Toby Umpleby U15MKendal-Helm Composite  
3919:23Adam Stevenson U15MClayton le Moors18.9 
4019:40Luke Wilson U15MChorley Ac & Tri  
4120:06Daniel Cope U15MKirkby Milers13.5 
4220:12Benjamin Kirkman U15MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
4320:22Aaron Halliday U15MPreston33.0 
4422:59Aaron Lundie U15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:54Dexta Thompson U13MClayton le Moors/Blackburn2.0 
26:13George Denye U11MLytham St. Annes4.6 
36:15Jacob Reedey U11MBarlick Fr  
46:22Joe Ormrod U11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
56:25W Rowlands-Whiteoak U11MTrawden AC  
66:26Jenson Bentham U11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
76:27Isaac Earnshaw U11MHyndburn8.3 
106:39Finley Stubbs U11MClayton le Moors10.8 
116:39Ben Stratton U11MTrawden AC  
126:39Jack Lamb U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
86:39Alex Maude U11MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde25.8 
96:39Robbie Smedley U11MClayton le Moors4.7 
136:40James Ashworth U11MPendle29.9 
146:40Harley Treitl U11MBarlick FR13.8 
156:40Ben Thompson U11MBarlick Fr  
166:40Saul Sharp U11MBlackburn8.1 
176:40Jacob Preston U13MLancaster & Morecambe21.7 
186:41Will McNally U11MLevens Valley AC  
196:41Callum Osborne U11MTrawden7.4 
206:41Jayden Whitelock U11MBarlick Fr  
216:41Caius Pennington U11MHowgill Harriers  
226:41Jack Barker U11MKendal4.9 
236:42William Woodruff U11MTrawden AC  
246:49Jimmy Pickerill U11MSouthport Waterloo Ac  
256:51Unknown Runner U11M   
266:52Archie Honeysett U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
276:54Matthew Fleming U11MTrawden AC  
286:54James Roberts U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
296:59Joshua Price U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
307:00Logan McCredie U11MBarlick Fr  
317:01Matthew Jackson U11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
327:01Josh Averkiev U11MUnattached  
337:02Dominic Evans U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
347:06Oliver Gill U11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
357:07Jack Latham U11MBarlick Fr  
367:10Corey Middleton U11MPreston31.7 
377:11Arran Byrne U11MBarlick Fr  
387:12Thomas Ashworth U11MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
397:13Sam Prince U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
407:15Ronan Maher U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
417:15Joseph Mazorlina U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
427:19Elliott McCarthy U11MKirkby Milers29.5 
437:22Daniel Phillips U11MPendle/Trawden25.2 
447:27Thomas Murphy U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
457:28Rhys Caton U13MPreston29.2 
467:28Declan Oldham U11MTrawden AC  
477:29George Ramsden U11MBlackburn Harriers & Ac  
487:30Morgan Pritchard U11MLytham St. Annes10.0 
497:31Zach Earnshaw U11MLancaster & Morecambe19.2 
507:32Oliver Polk U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
517:38Robert Kellett U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
527:38Alfie Heywood U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
537:39Joshua McKay U11MClayton le Moors27.6 
547:41Thomas Young U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
557:43Benjamin Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
567:45Elijah AdeoluLambert U11MPendle Athletic Club  
577:47Liam Platt U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
587:49Daniel Mahood U11MRossendale Harriers & Ac  
597:49Louie Woodruff U11MTrawden AC  
607:50Joseph Thompson U11MPreston Harriers  
617:52Isaac Dickinson U11MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton  
627:54Ryan Leigh U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
637:56Joshua Keogh U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
648:07Alex Reid U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
658:09Jacob Fisher U11MRed Rose Road Runners  
668:11Nathan Giles U11MLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
678:14Thomas Greenwood U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
688:16Finlay Ellwood U11MChorley Ac & Tri  
698:16Finan Holdsworth U11MClayton le Moors47.8 
708:27Hayden Ridgley U11MPreston8.1 
718:28Eric Wrigley U11MLytham St. Annes13.7 
728:42Alex Bryne U11MBarlick Fr  
6.2KXC M70
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:35David Waywell V70MWesham26.7 
242:08John Winters V80MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde28.9 
344:12Leslie Paul V70MChorley ATC28.6 
445:10Arthur Green V70MRed Rose33.4 
6.2KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:39Emily Japp SENWBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde0.5 
224:48Nichola Jackson SENWRanelagh2.2 
324:57Sarah Bell SENWBarlick FR12.4 
425:10Elizabeth Greenwood U20WBlackburn13.2 
525:23Rhiannon Douglas SENWBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni9.0 
625:58Maria Snell SENWLancaster & Morecambe22.0 
726:06Lynne Clough V45WWigan Phoenix/Chorley ATC9.3 
826:17Helen Booth SENWLancaster & Morecambe28.4 
926:33Joanna Goorney V45WLytham St. Annes7.2 
1026:44Helen Leigh SENWBlackburn25.3 
1126:45Christina Singleton V35WTrawden8.2 
1226:56Lorraine Slater V45WBarlick FR18.5 
1327:04Tracey Dutton V45WWigan & District16.6 
1427:15Sharon Dixon V45WHoad Hill10.2 
1527:22Angela Donlan V40WBarlick FR18.3 
1627:49Beckie Taylor U23WBlackburn/Bangor Uni25.8 
1727:55Jenny Wren SENWPreston Harriers  
1828:08Ellen SagarHesketh SENWHyndburn Ac  
1928:11Sarah Sherratt V45WWesham22.2 
2028:16Donna Cartwright V35WBury7.5 
2128:17Rachel Villiers V35WBarlick FR13.2 
2228:21Jackie Price V35WAstley & Tyldesley12.2 
2328:32Jacqui Khoveiry V35WWakefield District HAC  
2428:35Anna Wade SENWRiversway Roadrunners  
2528:35Emma Perrin SENWChorley Ac & Tri  
2629:03Emma Bailey V40WBarlick FR8.6 
2729:11Vicky Gilbody SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10.0 
2829:15Angela Delaney V45WSouthport Waterloo21.2 
2929:23Donna Airey V35WClayton le Moors14.2 
3029:25Danielle Brearton V35WWigan & District7.6 
3129:51Jacqui Jones V45WWigan & District H & Ac  
3230:03Alison Thomson SENWRiversway Roadrunners14.5 
3330:07Elizabeth Mullan SENWClayton le Moors19.8 
3430:12Jill Seddon V40WBarrow & Furness11.6 
3530:18Loy Kalasiram V45WPreston23.0 
3630:18Stasia Bligh V35WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.1 
3730:26Laura Craig SENWBarlick Fr  
3830:31Anna Shaw SENWGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers  
3930:35Caroline Rasburn V50WWigan & District14.3 
4030:37Lucy Varney V45WKendal10.2 
4130:47Caroline McLaughla V35WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
4230:48Jayne Perry V35WLancaster & Morecambe8.5 
4330:55Laura Lawler V45WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.3 
4430:57Rachel Warth V35WKendal  
4531:01Daisy Seville SENWThornton-Cleveleys RC  
4631:04Heather Driver SENWBarlick Fr  
4731:12Tracey Hulme V50WWesham14.8 
4831:14Nicola Simpson SENWSouthport Waterloo Ac  
4931:17Shan Preece U23WLancaster Uni25.5 
5031:23Stephanie Gillies V45WHoad Hill15.0 
5131:27Lindsey Berends V40WPreston24.7 
5231:28Alicia Johnstone SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
5331:30Michelle Spencer V40WSouthport Waterloo13.9 
5431:36Charlotte Ashford SENWRiversway Roadrunners29.0 
5531:39Irene Roche V55WClayton le Moors15.3 
5631:43Louise Baron V35WTrawden AC  
5731:46Michelle Abbott V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
5831:52Linda Whittaker V50WAstley & Tyldesley32.7 
5931:58Karen Munnelly V50WRiversway Roadrunners14.8 
6032:01Carole James V50WSouthport Waterloo15.9 
6132:06Jenn Thompson V35WWesham Road Runners & Ac  
6232:11Laura Murphy V35WChorley Ac & Tri  
6332:14Yvonne Morrell V40WBarrow & Furness15.9 
6432:18Joanne Bennett V45WClayton le Moors27.3 
6532:23C Darling-Smedley V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
6632:26Leanne Jackson SENWBarrow & Furness14.0 
6732:28Andrea Smith V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.1 
6832:29Alexandra Everest SENWLytham St. Annes28.5 
6932:44Karen Dunford V50WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde14.5 
7032:56Sarah Bouffler V35WBarrow & Furness11.9 
7133:02Julia Rushton V45WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
7233:26Lesley Gray V45WThornton-Cleveleys RC  
7333:36Clare Powell V40WTrawden26.0 
7433:38Kath Hoyer V55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service14.8 
7533:39Anastasia Winder V35WLevens Valley AC  
7633:41Louisa Denye V35WLytham St. Annes19.3 
7733:42Kerry Lomas SENWAstley & Tyldesley RR  
7833:49Nina Kewin V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
7933:51Karen Naylor SENWBarlick Fr  
8033:53Lisa Atherton V45WWigan & District H & Ac  
8133:57Liz McNally V45WLevens Valley AC  
8233:58Nicola Regan SENWTrawden AC  
8334:04Paula Plowman V45WRed Rose Road Runners  
8434:15Claire Shaw SENWRed Rose18.5 
8534:18Vicki Sherrington V45WPreston16.7 
8634:21Louise McKenna V35WRed Rose30.4 
8734:26Jenny McAndrew V40WTrawden16.7 
8834:29Sarah Helliwell V35WClayton le Moors20.6 
8934:34Shona Taylor V45WWigan & District H & Ac  
9034:44Carolyn Kevan V55WKendal13.7 
9134:47Jill Beechey V40WTrawden43.0 
9234:49Nicola Hughes SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
9334:57Steph Taylor-Bolshaw V55WTrawden40.9 
9435:04Janine Pollard V45WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
9535:10Helen Lodge V45WSouthport Waterloo17.6 
9635:18Susan Tonge SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
9735:18Michelle Teare V40WBlackburn15.9 
9835:18Susan Tonge SENWRed Rose Road Runners  
9935:22Susan Booth V55WKendal  
10035:28Susan Stewart V65WSouthport Waterloo17.6 
10135:32Rachel Murray V35WKirkby Milers18.7 
10235:35Natalie Cubbins V35WKirkby Milers30.1 
10335:38Sheena Cottam V45WGarstang23.9 
10435:39Claire England V50WLytham St. Annes21.3 
10535:46Vicky Holgate V40WLancaster & Morecambe17.2 
10635:49Elouise Sylkie Pemberton SENWTrawden27.7 
10735:50Cathrine Grisdale V55WBarrow & Furness17.4 
10836:09Zoe Hooton SENWLancaster & Morecambe Ac  
10936:17Charis Rowlands V45WTrawden29.7 
11036:29Rachel Todd V35WClayton Le Moors Harriers  
11136:46Pamela Hardman V55WLytham St. Annes16.3 
11236:59Vicky Gore V35WRed Rose Road Runners  
Page: 1 2 3 4