Surrey County Championships External Results
Croydon
7 Jan 17
5.7KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.7KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:11   Niamh Brown U20WAldershot, Farnham & District3.6 
222:03   Gabi Eglen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District12.1 
322:15   Pippa Monk U20WGuildford & Godalming6.8 
422:51   Nancy Scott U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
523:43   Charlotte Dannatt U20WCamberley0.6 
623:57   Hannah Morris U20WDorking & Mole Valley8.0 
724:07   Rebecca Robinson U20WGuildford & Godalming/Oxford Uni18.8 
824:29   Evie Higton U20WAldershot, Farnham & District14.3 
924:49   Amy Billups U20WSouth London6.2 
1025:07   Georgia Bell U20WSutton & District6.5 
1125:12   Lianne Lafreniere U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni18.2 
1225:21   Hannah-Mai Flynn U20WSouth London8.8 
1325:39   Morgan Morrison U20WEpsom & Ewell19.5 
1426:18   Deborah Cotton U20WSouth London27.5 
1527:22   Anna Corby U20WCroydon9.0 
1628:00   Ellie Jennings U20WKingston & Poly19.2 
5.7KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:13   Julia Tomczak U17WSouth London2.8 
221:18   Claudia Lance Jones U17WGuildford & Godalming9.1 
322:41   Alexandra Brown U17WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon0.9 
422:52   Katie Balme U17WHerne Hill6.5 
523:03   Annabel Morton U17WHorsham Blue Star7.4 
623:21   Katie Hopkins U17WWoking1.9 
723:30   Elsa Palmer U17WDorking & Mole Valley2.5 
823:41   Zoe Tompkins U17WHerne Hill6.0 
923:59   Poppy Wardley U17WReigate Priory12.1 
1024:01   Katriona Brown U17WAldershot, Farnham & District3.8 
1125:04   Jessica Moore U17WCroydon6.3 
1225:37   Lilyella Harland-Fairweather U17WGuildford & Godalming9.4 
1325:40   Maddie Sturgess U17WAldershot, Farnham & District13.1 
1425:42   Rebecca Keddie U17WKingston & Poly10.7 
1525:44   Lucy Wagstaff U17WAldershot, Farnham & District15.3 
1625:57   Jemima Hayward-Bhikha U17WHerne Hill11.0 
1726:12   Sophie Dove U17WCamberley12.5 
1826:15   Pippa Marie Wonders U17WReigate Priory23.8 
1926:24   Henrietta Owen U17WWoking18.7 
2026:27   Abbie Owen U17WReigate Priory11.9 
2126:29   Kathryn Bartle U17WKingston & Poly15.2 
2226:36   Saarah Nawaz U17WCroydon17.7 
2326:43   Eloise Bull U17WReigate Priory9.7 
2427:53   Grace Reynolds U17WGuildford & Godalming23.3 
2528:14   Laura Howley U17WEpsom & Ewell12.3 
2628:23   Thea Wardley U17WReigate Priory25.0 
2728:29   Amy Barry U17WAldershot, Farnham & District12.7 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:18   Jaden Kennedy U13MHerne Hill6.6 
29:29   Felix Vaughan U13MReigate Priory-1.9 
39:37   Edward Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
49:38   Ethan Scott U13MEast Grinstead0.2 
59:41   Sam Bodoano U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.7 
69:49   Alfie Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
79:54   Benjamin Harrison U13MHerne Hill1.1 
89:55   Jacob Harrison U13MHerne Hill0.7 
99:56   Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill0.7 
109:57   Rudi Morrell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.5 
119:58   Michael Gar U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.1 
1210:12   Theo Cheshire U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.4 
1310:18   Ryan Symington U13MPoole AC2.4 
1410:20   Jacob Taylor U13MHerne Hill2.1 
1510:22   Max Duckworth U13MCamberley0.7 
1610:24   Blaine Robinson U13MBelgrave2.5 
1710:25   Dillon Quirici U13MHolland Sports AC1.3 
1810:27   Euan Sinclair U13MRanelagh12.7 
1910:27   Freddie Fowler U13MReigate Priory13.0 
2010:28   James Winship U13MCamberley1.0 
2110:28   Ross Hurst U13MWalton0.4 
2210:32   Oliver Mooney U13MReigate Priory14.9 
2310:34   Edward Enser U13MBracknell AC-0.4 
2410:35   Jack Gemmell U13MWalton-0.6 
2510:37   Miles Brown U13MHolland Sports AC4.1 
2610:39   William Schneider U13MHercules Wimbledon16.5 
2710:40   Barney Jackman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
2810:41   Spencer Bateman U13MStragglers0.0 
2910:41   Noah Young U13MReigate Priory4.5 
3010:45   Leon Lafreniere U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.1 
3110:46   Christopher Baker U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.5 
3210:47   James Wiles U13MWalton20.0 
3310:47   Nicholas Didaskalou U13MBracknell AC18.3 
3410:50   Brandan Morrell U13MSouth London3.4 
3510:51   Toby Long U13MGuildford & Godalming14.8 
3610:52   Alastair Rushforth U13MCamberley2.3 
3710:56   Max Dickson U13MKingston & Poly4.2 
3810:57   Alfie Smith U13MSouth London13.1 
3911:00   Joe Lawrence U13MSouth London14.2 
4011:01   Isaac Wong U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.8 
4111:01   Tom Henderson U13MAldershot, Farnham & District10.3 
4211:03   Toby Perryman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.1 
4311:07   Adam Hudson U13MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-1.0 
4411:08   Freddie Downes U13MGuildford & Godalming18.8 
4511:08   Tim Hindges U13MHerne Hill25.3 
4611:09   Imran Salim U13MCroydon8.3 
4711:09   Finley Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District16.1 
4811:11   Thomas Lines U13MAldershot, Farnham & District16.8 
4911:15   Max Naylor U13MSutton & District7.4 
5011:18   Oliver Emment U13MStragglers1.8 
5111:18   Finn Canning U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
5211:19   Max Spear U13MAldershot, Farnham & District14.8 
5311:19   Samuel Sherlock U13MGuildford & Godalming20.4 
5411:20   Freddie Allen U13MWalton22.5 
5511:21   Sam Masters U13MHercules Wimbledon9.1 
5611:21   William Belton U13MHercules Wimbledon6.9 
5711:23   Charlie Polton U13MEast Grinstead8.3 
5811:23   Sam Pound U13MBelgrave21.7 
5911:30   Chris Hardy U13MHercules Wimbledon24.5 
6011:33   Jago Green U13MEpsom & Ewell8.1 
6111:36   Liam Stone U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
6211:43   Joseph Willis U13MHercules Wimbledon6.4 
6311:46   Ben Carpenter U13MSouth London13.2 
6411:46   Ian Cotton U13MSouth London8.0 
6511:46   Martin Sunderland U13MWoking0.5 
6611:46   Joseph Parkinson U13MSt. Mary's Richmond23.9 
6711:46   Matty Wall U13MHercules Wimbledon24.7 
6811:48   Michael Webb-Bourne U13MKingston & Poly3.8 
6911:48   Tom Corbett U13MHercules Wimbledon17.7 
7011:48   Reuben Gallagher U13MHercules Wimbledon15.3 
7111:50   Luca Elliott U13MAldershot, Farnham & District6.8 
7211:58   Dominic Fellows U13MKingston & Poly24.2 
7311:59   Freddie Deegan U13MGuildford & Godalming17.4 
7412:01   Euan Ashmore U13MHolland Sports AC14.7 
7512:15   Charlie White U13MKingston & Poly6.4 
7612:18   Douglas Aikman U13MCroydon6.0 
7712:22   Matteo Leforestier U13MKingston & Poly23.0 
7812:22   Dominic Bell U13MHolland Sports AC25.9 
7912:22   Nick Jones U13MHolland Sports AC7.8 
8012:23   Finlay Sinclair U13MRanelagh9.1 
8112:26   Matthew Conway U13MSutton & District12.0 
8212:42   Oliver Furze U13MEpsom & Ewell24.0 
8312:44   Sebastian Chang U13MKingston & Poly25.8 
8413:26   Jonathon Goldby U13MEpsom & Ewell29.4 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:29   Eva Holland U13WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch7.1 
210:31   Susannah Lecoutre U13WGuildford & Godalming1.2 
310:32   Poppy Craig-McFeely U13WHerne Hill4.1 
410:41   Pippa Roessler U13WReigate Priory2.6 
510:58   Kiara Valkenburg U13WEpsom & Ewell5.0 
611:01   Maisie Collis U13WHerne Hill3.9 
711:05   Millie Cant U13WGuildford & Godalming22.4 
811:07   Emma Wilson U13WCamberley/Hampshire Schs5.8 
911:08   Layla Wilkinson U13WHerne Hill3.3 
1011:09   Eliza Sutton U13WGuildford & Godalming10.3 
1111:14   Georgina Clarke U13WHercules Wimbledon3.2 
1211:18   Charlotte Borgars U13WAldershot, Farnham & District6.5 
1311:21   Ellen Weir U13WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds4.5 
1411:24   Olivia Thompson U13WSouth London11.7 
1511:25   Lily Johnson U13WGuildford & Godalming17.3 
1611:25   Genevieve Moller-Butcher U13WAldershot, Farnham & District28.1 
1711:25   Hannah Woolley U13WAldershot, Farnham & District7.7 
1811:27   Holly Sutton Trott U13WBlackheath & Bromley12.5 
1911:27   Jasmine Findlay U13WGuildford & Godalming/Walton17.4 
2011:28   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U13WCroydon3.0 
2111:29   Kiki Webb U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
2211:30   Francesca Evered U13WReigate Priory4.9 
2311:34   Tia Hansford U13WAldershot, Farnham & District6.4 
2411:38   Della Sakaria U13WGuildford & Godalming6.4 
2511:38   Sophie Williams U13WHerne Hill7.9 
2611:42   Katie Sakaria U13WGuildford & Godalming1.6 
2711:47   Albane Fery U13WHercules Wimbledon9.4 
2811:52   Phoebe Matravers U13WGuildford & Godalming7.1 
2911:52   Maisie Jensen U13WStragglers15.9 
3011:54   Izzy McManus U13WReigate Priory18.8 
3111:55   Maggie Fairn U13WHerne Hill14.5 
3211:58   Anna Thomas U13WCamberley13.1 
3312:00   Katie Bunyard U13WDorking & Mole Valley11.1 
3412:06   Maisie Gibbins U13WHolland Sports AC9.4 
3512:12   Riona Stockley U13WEpsom & Ewell6.2 
3612:13   Katy Bowler U13WAldershot, Farnham & District14.1 
3712:14   Kathleen Mooney U13WSouth London4.6 
3812:14   Matilda Stevens-Cox U13WHerne Hill9.3 
3912:16   Holly Landon U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.1 
4012:20   Harriet Wiltshire U13WSt. Mary's Richmond11.2 
4112:25   Millie Doyle U13WHercules Wimbledon6.9 
4212:26   Lily Griffin U13WHerne Hill16.1 
4312:26   Anya Stacey U13WHercules Wimbledon13.6 
4412:29   Jessica Gates U13WCamberley26.4 
4512:30   Sophie Lomas U13WEpsom & Ewell5.3 
4612:33   Cate Coverley U13WHercules Wimbledon12.0 
4712:35   Alix Baccardax U13WKingston & Poly9.6 
4812:36   Anna Russell U13WReigate Priory18.5 
4912:36   Lydia Orsborn U13WEpsom & Ewell14.7 
5012:39   Isabella D'Amico U13WHerne Hill19.0 
5112:40   Zoe Cruywagen U13WHerne Hill12.8 
5212:41   India Adams U13WHerne Hill14.3 
5312:43   Sophia Lorke U13WSouth London7.7 
5412:46   Daisy Bloxham U13WGuildford & Godalming26.3 
5512:46   Lucy Hoseason U13WStragglers11.1 
5613:00   Leanne Moore U13WCroydon9.9 
5713:02   Millie Thorpe U13WHercules Wimbledon6.1 
5813:04   Poppy Parry U13WKingston & Poly12.3 
5913:07   Francesca Mowat U13WHercules Wimbledon25.9 
6013:12   Jess Butland U13WHerne Hill17.3 
6113:16   Phoebe Dunbar U13WEpsom & Ewell9.9 
6213:18   Emily Robinson U13WReigate Priory30.2 
6313:23   Gabriella Thoburn U13WSouth London7.3 
6413:27   Sabrina Jones U13WHerne Hill29.5 
6513:27   Emma Litjens U13WAldershot, Farnham & District16.5 
6613:35   Amber Bryan U13WStragglers26.2 
6713:42   Alice Burfitt U13WHercules Wimbledon32.3 
6813:44   Madeline McGuigan U13WStragglers13.3 
6914:02   Rosie Watts U13WStragglers32.6 
7014:03   Shanice Daley U13WHerne Hill26.1 
7114:11   Chaiyla Norville-Whyms U13WBelgrave30.7 
7214:12   Minette Watkins U13WEpsom & Ewell28.1 
7314:12   Jessica Duggan U13WCroydon14.0 
7414:15   Rose Wiltshire U13WSt. Mary's Richmond23.0 
7514:28   Phoebe Musgrove U13WHolland Sports AC20.9 
7614:46   Morgan Lee U13WCroydon18.8 
7715:02   Zoe Double U13WEpsom & Ewell14.5 
7815:27   Esme Cerilli U13WKingston & Poly15.8 
7915:45   Gulcin Erten U13WCroydon9.7 
8017:15   Tugce Erten U13WCroydon14.1 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:24   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
213:44   Ben Marks U15MWalton-2.7 
313:49   Harley Norman U15MEpsom & Ewell-0.6 
413:49   Charles Kershaw U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
513:51   Sam Martin U15MGuildford & Godalming-0.9 
614:00   Oscar Millard U15MHerne Hill8.3 
714:06   Dylan Spencer U15MWoking-3.5 
814:08   Jack Johnson U15MCamberley-0.8 
914:11   Angus Caruth U15MWoking8.9 
1014:19   Joe Blacknell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.5 
1114:29   Ben Fitzpatrick U15MWalton-2.2 
1214:31   Anold Perana U15MCrawley3.8 
1314:32   Pavit Kullar U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.8 
1414:32   Oliver Coppellotti U15MWalton-2.2 
1514:32   Eoin Canning U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.7 
1614:35   Ben Blamey U15MGuildford & Godalming3.2 
1714:37   Sam Sheppard U15MSouth London1.1 
1814:40   Oliver Sheppard U15MGuildford & Godalming19.4 
1914:43   Henry Fisher U15MHolland Sports AC0.1 
2014:44   Joshua Taylor U15MWalton-0.3 
2114:44   Nicholas Smith U15MSouth London0.8 
2214:45   Jack Burton U15MSouth London0.7 
2314:47   Ben Dibley U15MStragglers2.6 
2414:49   Charlie Krammer U15MHerne Hill0.6 
2514:51   Zayd Addicott U15MBelgrave/Australia15.8 
2614:53   Hugo Hewitt U15MHolland Sports AC-0.5 
2714:54   Jack Simpson U15MSutton & District19.3 
2814:55   George Manolis U15MAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
2914:57   Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill12.0 
3014:57   Tom Jones U15MWalton-0.3 
3115:00   Oliver Haines-Francis U15MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch9.6 
3215:03   Matthew Hall U15MKingston & Poly16.8 
3315:03   Joshua Foreman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District12.1 
3415:05   Bilal Bentchakal U15MSutton & District2.9 
3515:07   Robbie Tambling U15MCroydon-0.5 
3615:08   Ethan Kendall U15MCamberley-0.9 
3715:08   Nathan Fitzpatrick U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.6 
3815:14   Thomas Hardman U15MGuildford & Godalming-0.5 
3915:15   Jack Dickson U15MKingston & Poly-2.9 
4015:17   Alexander Abraham U15MHercules Wimbledon13.9 
4115:18   Thomas Blamey U15MGuildford & Godalming4.7 
4215:18   Joe Seal U15MSouth London6.2 
4315:20   Henry Smith U15MEpsom & Ewell1.7 
Page: 1 2 3