Eastern Counties Championships External Results
Keysoe
19 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
142:10   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix10.5 
242:22   Steven Robinson SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force-2.3 
343:11   Alan Darby SENMEly-2.1 
443:29   Andrew Leach V50MNorth Herts/Bedford & County-0.3 
543:50   Stuart Haw U23MPeterborough/University of London4.4 
644:11   Spencer Goodall V45MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters1.0 
744:14   James O'Neill V35MRyston-1.7 
845:28   Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-0.9 
945:36   Shaun Walton U23MRamsey/Peterborough-1.5 
1046:42   Michael Taylor V35MRiverside-2.0 
1146:57   Tyrone Farrer V40MHuntingdonshire-0.8 
1247:17   Mark Clements V35MIpswich Jaffa7.2 
1347:35   Steve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa3.7 
1447:59   Robin Webb SENMEly3.9 
1548:36   Martin Hewetson V40MBure Valley/Waveney Valley5.1 
1648:47   Gordon Irvine V35MEly2.0 
1748:55   Steve Hall V45MPeterborough/Ramsey4.4 
1849:03   Nathan Popple SENMPeterborough/Bangor Uni3.3 
1949:20   Nick Osborn V35MHuntingdonshire0.3 
2049:40   James Sadlier V35MPeterborough1.5 
2150:09   James Hayward SENMStowmarket2.8 
2250:59   Nicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa1.6 
2351:01   Andy Blair V50MBedford & County4.2 
2451:02   Paul Jeggo V55MSpringfield5.4 
2551:04   Ritchie Parkins V40MStowmarket/Royal Air Force14.0 
2651:28   Scott Williams SENMStowmarket1.3 
2751:42   Kyle Chesterman SENMRiverside3.7 
2851:44   Gary Finch V45MBedford H9.3 
2952:01   Richard Hill V40MEly5.4 
3052:09   Karl Hiner V50MRiverside6.7 
3152:16   Stephen Howard V50MEly4.4 
3252:34   Ian Marshall V35MHuntingdonshire4.6 
3352:46   Martin Rowe V50MHuntingdonshire8.0 
3453:43   Calvin Hemmings V45MBedford & County14.5 
3553:54   Daniel Woolf V40MHuntingdonshire9.3 
3656:01   Richard Steeley V35MLeighton Buzzard18.1 
3756:22   Matthew Mason V45MEly7.1 
3857:39   Derek Darnell V55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters6.7 
3959:21   Russel Breyer V50MIpswich Jaffa10.6 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:05   Alexander Lawrence U20MIpswich-2.3 
228:35   William Mullins U20MBedford & County-0.5 
328:41   Paul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa0.5 
429:20   Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County/Leicester Uni-0.6 
529:32   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni-2.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:40   Joey Croft U17MHuntingdonshire-2.7 
220:41   Isaac Ellard U17MEye-0.1 
322:04   Cameron Gillies U17MBedford & County0.7 
422:31   Richard Laursen U17MBedford & County1.2 
523:04   Henry Steele U17MSt. Edmund Pacers16.8 
623:32   Oliver Davies U17MBedford & County12.1 
723:37   Steven Quercia-Smale U17MSt. Edmund Pacers2.8 
823:44   Elliot Breen U17MHerts Phoenix14.2 
1023:52   Nathan Copland U17MPeterborough12.4 
923:52   Luis Turner U17MPeterborough9.1 
1124:50   Dominic Fitzharris U17MPeterborough19.2 
1225:13   Max Daplyn U17MSt. Edmund Pacers10.5 
1325:35   Keiran MoodyU17MSt Edmunds Pacers  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:36   Aiden Killeen U15MAmpthill & Flitwick-0.8 
215:13   Tai Elvin-Andrews U15MIpswich9.0 
315:24   Conall McGinness U15MHuntingdonshire-2.2 
415:34   Edward Blythman U15MBedford & County-0.4 
515:46   Adam Wood U15MIpswich6.2 
615:55   Bryce Breen U15MHerts Phoenix13.5 
715:56   Charlie Wakefield U15MSt. Edmund Pacers/Ryston-1.3 
816:05   Owen Brownston U15MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire7.6 
1016:07   Harry Brodie U15MBedford & County0.7 
916:07   Tom Henson U15MSt. Edmund Pacers0.8 
1116:47   Anton AuisU15MSt Edmunds Pacers  
1216:57   Harvey Hancock U15MNene Valley2.9 
1317:38   Kiro Bakhcha U15MBedford & County19.7 
1417:39   Joe Webb U15MSt. Edmund Pacers8.5 
1518:10   Callum Nicholson U15MBedford & County/Riverside2.9 
1618:23   Dylan Bradnam U15MSt. Edmund Pacers5.8 
1719:04   Charlie BayleyU15MSt Edmunds Pacers  
1819:26   Andrew Worrall U15MBedford & County15.9 
1919:48   Alex Richardson U15MSt. Edmund Pacers18.0 
2019:53   Indermeet Singh Bains U15MBedford & County9.5 
2119:56   Joe Kenworthy U15MSt. Edmund Pacers  
2220:10   Aiden Painter U15MPeterborough12.3 
2326:32   Barnaby Smith U15MHuntingdonshire27.3 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:42   Lewis Sullivan U13MSt. Edmund Pacers-0.6 
211:47   Christopher Brodie U13MBedford & County9.4 
311:50   Thomas DeardenU13MBedford & County  
412:18   Tom Frohn U13MIpswich7.0 
512:21   Callum CampionU13MBedford & County  
612:24   Max Hanford U13MBedford & County7.6 
712:37   Oduka FentelmanU13MBedford & County  
812:39   Jason Hart U13MHuntingdonshire13.1 
912:50   Oscar Woodward U13MSt. Edmund Pacers8.6 
1012:58   James Price U13MBedford & County11.3 
1113:00   Robert Parrish U13MBedford & County22.9 
1213:03   Howard Croft U13MHuntingdonshire2.2 
1313:04   Ciaran Burke U13MHuntingdonshire2.8 
1413:15   Joel McGinness U13MHuntingdonshire9.1 
1513:24   Conner Cassar U13MPeterborough8.9 
1613:34   Ethan Cairns U13MBedford & County8.3 
1713:45   Ashton RichardsonU13MSt Edmunds Pacers  
1813:51   Jake TaylorU13MRiverside Runners  
1914:11   Alexander Norman U13MBedford & County26.4 
2014:57   Oliver Beasley U13MPeterborough6.5 
2115:02   Zena Saez U13MBedford & County4.1 
2215:23   Finley Copland U13MPeterborough29.5 
2320:17   Gus Miles U13MPeterborough28.4 
ZXC M60
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:38   Brian Rogers V60MIpswich Jaffa8.0 
224:54   Jonathan R Haynes V60MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix4.4 
325:00   Phil ReddonV60MRiverside Runners  
427:35   Tim Newton V65MIpswich Jaffa10.8 
535:17   Mike Rosbrook V75MHadleigh Hares23.7 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:17   Rachel Gibbs SENWPeterborough15.0 
224:39   Anna Folland V45WBedford H12.3 
324:41   Claire Weller SENWIpswich TC15.4 
425:05   Sally Cartwright V45WBedford H16.7 
525:36   Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States10.5 
626:07   Sam Spencer SENWIpswich Jaffa11.7 
726:28   Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers7.6 
827:06   Elise Daykin-Colombel V35WIpswich Jaffa22.4 
928:25   Jo Muspratt V40WHuntingdonshire25.3 
1029:04   Wendy Perkins V35WPeterborough/Werrington11.7 
1129:55   Nora Haggart V60WBedford H22.1 
1230:27   Sally JohnsonV45WBedford Harriers  
1331:03   Maria Williams V35WLeighton Buzzard15.8 
1431:38   Emma Wallis V35WRiverside18.6 
1531:59   Pauline Stocker V55WHuntingdonshire16.0 
1635:21   Julie Haselwood V60WIpswich Jaffa25.2 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:34   Polly Smith U20WHuntingdonshire13.5 
229:08   Amelia Darnell U20WHuntingdonshire9.2 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:16   Lily Woodruff U17WIpswich11.0 
228:47   Jodie Vuylsteke U17WHuntingdonshire17.0 
331:12   Ellie Temple U17WSt. Edmund Pacers29.9 
431:17   Lauren Oram U17WGreat Yarmouth23.2 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:36   Sasha Tydeman U15WIpswich8.3 
216:45   Holly Fisher U15WIpswich5.9 
316:55   Lucy Taylor U15WStevenage & North Herts7.5 
417:00   Mimi Salsby U15WIpswich8.7 
517:05   Bluebell Cooke U15WStevenage & North Herts4.0 
617:10   Katie Challinor U15WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa10.0 
717:37   Ella Robinson U15WNene Valley4.2 
818:04   Katie Tasker U15WNene Valley8.9 
918:23   Olivia Mead U15WNene Valley/Ramsey5.7 
1018:59   Katie Wright U15WHuntingdonshire13.7 
1119:18   Kirsten O'Brien U15WSt. Edmund Pacers14.2 
1219:35   Laura Collins U15WPeterborough26.3 
1319:36   Niamh Perry U15WSt. Edmund Pacers9.6 
1420:43   Hannah WilliamsU15WRiverside Runners  
1521:55   Ellie Sullivan U15WSt. Edmund Pacers23.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:51   Isabelle Wilkins U13WHuntingdonshire4.9 
213:35   Brooke Oram U13WGreat Yarmouth9.1 
313:39   Elizabeth Taylor U13WPeterborough21.0 
413:43   Francesca NicollsU13WSt Edmunds Pacers  
514:25   Cecelia AlvarezU13WSt Edmunds Pacers  
614:47   Sophie AllenU13WSt Edmunds Pacers  
714:51   Rhian O'Brien U13WSt. Edmund Pacers20.3 
815:02   Zoe TroyU13WSt Edmunds Pacers