Eastern Counties Championships External Results
Keysoe
19 Nov 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
142:10   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix5.8 
242:22   Steven Robinson SENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force-0.9 
343:11   Alan Darby SENMEly-1.9 
443:29   Andrew Leach V50MNorth Herts/Bedford & County-1.3 
543:50   Stuart Haw U23MPeterborough/London Uni1.2 
644:11   Spencer Goodall V45MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters-0.2 
744:14   James O'Neill V35MRyston-1.6 
845:28   Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni1.1 
945:36   Shaun Walton U23MRamsey/Peterborough-1.4 
1046:42   Michael Taylor V35MRiverside-1.0 
1146:57   Tyrone Farrer V40MHuntingdonshire-0.7 
1247:17   Mark Clements V35MIpswich Jaffa3.0 
1347:35   Steve Fraser-Lim V35MIpswich Jaffa4.0 
1447:59   Robin Webb SENMEly1.9 
1548:36   Martin Hewetson V40MBure Valley/Waveney Valley4.4 
1648:47   Gordon Irvine V35MEly3.9 
1748:55   Steve Hall V45MPeterborough2.6 
1849:03   Nathan Popple SENMPeterborough/Bangor Uni2.8 
1949:20   Nick Osborn V35MHuntingdonshire4.3 
2049:40   James Sadlier V35MPeterborough4.2 
2150:09   James Hayward SENMStowmarket2.9 
2250:59   Nicholas Clarke V35MIpswich Jaffa1.8 
2351:01   Andy Blair V50MBedford & County7.7 
2451:02   Paul Jeggo V55MSpringfield4.1 
2551:04   Ritchie Parkins V40MStowmarket/Royal Air Force9.4 
2651:28   Scott Williams SENMStowmarket5.6 
2751:42   Kyle Chesterman SENMRiverside4.0 
2851:44   Gary Finch V45MBedford H8.6 
2952:01   Richard Hill V40MEly5.4 
3052:09   Karl Hiner V50MRiverside6.8 
3152:16   Stephen Howard V50MEly4.1 
3252:34   Ian Marshall V35MHuntingdonshire4.7 
3352:46   Martin Rowe V50MHuntingdonshire6.6 
3453:43   Calvin Hemmings V45MBedford & County9.8 
3553:54   Daniel Woolf V40MHuntingdonshire4.9 
3656:01   Richard Steeley V35MLeighton Buzzard13.6 
3756:22   Matthew Mason V45MEly6.5 
3857:39   Derek Darnell V55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters7.3 
3959:21   Russel Breyer V50MIpswich Jaffa10.2 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:05   Alexander Lawrence U20MIpswich-1.3 
228:35   William Mullins U20MBedford & County0.6 
328:41   Paul Wain U20MIpswich Jaffa0.2 
429:20   Stephen Headley U20MBedford & County/Leicester Uni-0.7 
529:32   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County/Kent Uni0.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:40   Joey Croft U17MHuntingdonshire-0.8 
220:41   Isaac Ellard U17MEye0.8 
322:04   Cameron Gillies U17MBedford & County-0.4 
422:31   Richard Laursen U17MBedford & County0.0 
523:04   Henry Steele U17MSt. Edmunds Pacers12.2 
623:32   Oliver Davies U17MBedford & County7.9 
723:37   Steven Quercia-Smale U17MSt. Edmunds Pacers/Unattached3.1 
823:44   Elliot Breen U17MHerts Phoenix9.6 
1023:52   Nathan Copland U17MPeterborough7.8 
923:52   Luis Turner U17MPeterborough4.5 
1124:50   Dominic Fitzharris U17MPeterborough14.6 
1225:13   Max Daplyn U17MSt. Edmunds Pacers5.9 
1325:35   Keiran MoodyU17MSt Edmunds Pacers  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:36   Aiden Killeen U15MAmpthill & Flitwick-1.3 
215:13   Tai Elvin-Andrews U15MIpswich4.4 
315:24   Conall McGinness U15MHuntingdonshire-1.7 
415:34   Edward Blythman U15MBedford & County2.0 
515:46   Adam Wood U15MIpswich3.7 
615:55   Bryce Breen U15MHerts Phoenix8.8 
715:56   Charlie Wakefield U15MSt. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston-1.7 
816:05   Owen Brownston U15MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire3.6 
1016:07   Harry Brodie U15MBedford & County2.2 
916:07   Tom Henson U15MSt. Edmunds Pacers-0.1 
1116:47   Anton AuisU15MSt Edmunds Pacers  
1216:57   Harvey Hancock U15MNene Valley3.6 
1317:38   Kiro Bakhcha U15MBedford & County15.0 
1417:39   Joe Webb U15MSt. Edmunds Pacers11.3 
1518:10   Callum Nicholson U15MBedford & County/Riverside1.0 
1618:23   Dylan Bradnam U15MSt. Edmunds Pacers8.0 
1719:04   Charlie BayleyU15MSt Edmunds Pacers  
1819:26   Andrew Worrall U15MBedford & County11.3 
1919:48   Alex Richardson U15MSt. Edmunds Pacers13.6 
2019:53   Indermeet Singh Bains U15MBedford & County15.3 
2119:56   Joe Kenworthy U15MSt. Edmunds Pacers  
2220:10   Aiden Painter U15MPeterborough11.1 
2326:32   Barnaby Smith U15MHuntingdonshire28.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:42   Lewis Sullivan U13MSt. Edmunds Pacers-0.5 
211:47   Christopher Brodie U13MBedford & County6.4 
311:50   Thomas DeardenU13MBedford & County  
412:18   Tom Frohn U13MIpswich11.1 
512:21   Callum CampionU13MBedford & County  
612:24   Max Hanford U13MBedford & County9.4 
712:37   Oduka FentelmanU13MBedford & County  
812:39   Jason Hart U13MHuntingdonshire10.3 
912:50   Oscar Woodward U13MSt. Edmunds Pacers15.7 
1012:58   James Price U13MBedford & County8.3 
1113:00   Robert Parrish U13MBedford & County18.3 
1213:03   Howard Croft U13MHuntingdonshire4.2 
1313:04   Ciaran Burke U13MHuntingdonshire6.9 
1413:15   Joel McGinness U13MHuntingdonshire6.2 
1513:24   Conner Cassar U13MPeterborough7.3 
1613:34   Ethan Cairns U13MBedford & County7.8 
1713:45   Ashton RichardsonU13MSt Edmunds Pacers  
1813:51   Jake TaylorU13MRiverside Runners  
1914:11   Alexander Norman U13MBedford & County21.4 
2014:57   Oliver Beasley U13MPeterborough7.4 
2115:02   Zena Saez U13MBedford & County1.4 
2215:23   Finley Copland U13MPeterborough24.9 
2320:17   Gus Miles U13MPeterborough23.9 
ZXC M60
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:38   Brian Rogers V60MIpswich Jaffa6.2 
224:54   Jonathan R Haynes V60MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix5.7 
325:00   Phil ReddonV60MRiverside Runners  
427:35   Tim Newton V65MIpswich Jaffa9.8 
535:17   Mike Rosbrook V75MHadleigh Hares20.9 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:17   Rachel Gibbs SENWPeterborough10.4 
224:39   Anna Folland V45WBedford H13.5 
324:41   Claire Weller SENWIpswich TC10.9 
425:05   Sally Cartwright V45WBedford H12.2 
525:36   Maureen McCarthy V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States11.3 
626:07   Sam Spencer SENWIpswich Jaffa13.7 
726:28   Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers7.7 
827:06   Elise Daykin-Colombel V35WIpswich Jaffa17.9 
928:25   Jo Muspratt V40WHuntingdonshire20.7 
1029:04   Wendy Perkins V35WPeterborough/Werrington8.3 
1129:55   Nora Haggart V60WBedford H17.5 
1230:27   Sally JohnsonV45WBedford Harriers  
1331:03   Maria Williams V35WLeighton Buzzard13.6 
1431:38   Emma Wallis V35WRiverside14.9 
1531:59   Pauline Stocker V55WHuntingdonshire16.0 
1635:21   Julie Haselwood V60WIpswich Jaffa22.4 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:34   Polly Smith U20WHuntingdonshire12.1 
229:08   Amelia Darnell U20WHuntingdonshire7.5 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:16   Lily Woodruff U17WIpswich8.3 
228:47   Jodie Vuylsteke U17WHuntingdonshire12.4 
331:12   Ellie Temple U17WSt. Edmunds Pacers25.3 
431:17   Lauren Oram U17WGreat Yarmouth18.5 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:36   Sasha Tydeman U15WIpswich5.3 
216:45   Holly Fisher U15WIpswich4.8 
316:55   Lucy Taylor U15WStevenage & North Herts4.1 
417:00   Mimi Salsby U15WIpswich8.1 
517:05   Bluebell Cooke U15WStevenage & North Herts2.3 
617:10   Katie Challinor U15WIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa6.0 
717:37   Ella Robinson U15WNene Valley4.4 
818:04   Katie Tasker U15WNene Valley8.6 
918:23   Olivia Mead U15WNene Valley/Ramsey4.7 
1018:59   Katie Wright U15WHuntingdonshire9.3 
1119:18   Kirsten O'Brien U15WSt. Edmunds Pacers17.1 
1219:35   Laura Collins U15WPeterborough21.7 
1319:36   Niamh Perry U15WSt. Edmunds Pacers10.7 
1420:43   Hannah WilliamsU15WRiverside Runners  
1521:55   Ellie Sullivan U15WSt. Edmunds Pacers24.2 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:51   Isabelle Wilkins U13WHuntingdonshire4.7 
213:35   Brooke Oram U13WGreat Yarmouth10.5 
313:39   Elizabeth Taylor U13WPeterborough16.5 
413:43   Francesca NicollsU13WSt Edmunds Pacers  
514:25   Cecelia AlvarezU13WSt Edmunds Pacers  
614:47   Sophie AllenU13WSt Edmunds Pacers  
714:51   Rhian O'Brien U13WSt. Edmunds Pacers21.7 
815:02   Zoe TroyU13WSt Edmunds Pacers