Essex League External Results
Great Notley Park
14 Jan 17
7.4KXC 5.2KXC 3.7KXC 2.7KXC 4.7KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.4KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:16   Sullivan Smith V40MCambridge & Coleridge3.2 
224:26   Rob Warner V35MHavering-1.8 
324:50   Ryan Prout SENMChelmsford-2.1 
425:00   Mark Sanford V35MChelmsford17.8 
525:11   Harrison Smith U20MBasildon-2.0 
625:20   Alec Finch U23MThurrock/Loughborough Students-2.5 
725:35   Max Jones U20MBasildon-4.0 
825:44   Brandon Thorpe U20MBasildon6.2 
925:45   Malcolm Muir V40MIlford-0.2 
1025:49   James Smith V35MSpringfield/Ilford0.5 
1125:51   Carl Fiford SENMOrion7.9 
1226:00   Jordan Chrisostomou U20MOrion3.4 
1326:15   Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.5 
1426:17   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.1 
1526:21   Greg Deacon V45MSpringfield14.4 
1626:28   Tom Cammack SENMSpringfield4.0 
1726:35   Charlie Parker U23MSouthend12.3 
1826:36   Alex Manton V35MSpringfield-1.6 
1926:39   Allen Smalls V45MColchester H1.4 
2026:47   Chris Burgoyne V35MSpringfield-2.7 
2126:50   William Page U20MColchester & Tendring-1.2 
2226:51   Daniel Richards U20MOrion-2.9 
2326:56   Samuel Smith U20MThurrock13.0 
2427:00   Russell Davies V35MSpringfield2.4 
2527:09   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet1.5 
2627:10   Cameron Humphries SENMColchester H2.8 
2727:13   Tim Woulfe V35MBraintree-1.9 
2827:13   Kurtis Swan SENMBillericay-1.2 
2927:16   Robin Tubbs V45MChelmsford10.1 
3027:20   Peter Robinson SENMSpringfield-2.6 
3127:21   George Watts SENMBenfleet5.8 
3227:22   Steve Mason SENMHaverhill RC2.6 
3327:23   James Stewart U20MHavering-0.9 
3427:28   Paul Holloway V45MIlford0.8 
3727:28   Antony Goodall V40MSpringfield0.9 
3527:30   Colin Read V45MOrion2.3 
3627:32   Paul Rodgers V40MColchester H1.7 
3827:43   Reece Asik U23MChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni2.2 
3927:45   James Wright V35MSpringfield1.4 
4027:49   Shay White U20MOrion8.4 
4127:51   Paul Dobson V45MSpringfield/Ilford1.9 
4227:56   Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield4.0 
4327:57   Scott Rice V45MThurrock2.9 
4427:59   Scott Dryden V45MSpringfield2.9 
4528:02   Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.3 
4628:07   Colin Ridley V55MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters2.0 
4728:09   Paul Miles V35MSpringfield1.9 
4828:16   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford0.5 
4928:23   Gary Chandler V45MSpringfield/Ilford3.0 
5028:26   Alec Kyriakides V50MSouthend8.2 
5128:31   Graham Booty V40MBenfleet4.1 
5228:42   Jack Morris SENMPitsea RC12.0 
5328:43   Iain Wood SENMCambridge & Coleridge7.4 
5428:48   Christopher Wayman SENMJP Morgan0.0 
5528:52   Michael Bridgeland V55MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London3.9 
5628:56   Christian Gray U20MBasildon/London Heathside10.2 
5728:58   Eddy Cooper U20MBenfleet6.3 
5828:59   Terence Spooner V40MBenfleet1.9 
5929:06   Paul Jeggo V55MSpringfield6.1 
6029:24   Paul Broome V50MSpringfield5.4 
6129:25   Alan Clark V50MBenfleet6.1 
6229:30   Ben Holdgate U20MBraintree0.1 
6329:32   Andrew LovelockSENMColchester Harriers AC  
6429:34   Matthew Bland V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.6 
6529:40   Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead2.4 
6629:46   Andrew Wright V45MBillericay9.3 
6729:51   Conor Culham U20MBraintree0.3 
6829:52   Neil McGoun V35MOrion/Eton Manor3.1 
6929:54   Keith Willett V40MThurrock5.2 
7029:56   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MHavering-0.5 
7129:57   Neil Crisp V50MIlford8.4 
7230:00   Darren Sutton V45MSpringfield7.1 
7330:01   Gary Atkins V45MHavering5.9 
7430:06   Peter West V50MColchester H3.2 
7530:12   Don Lawless V50MThurrock/Scottish Vets H6.0 
7630:15   Mark Buckley V40MSpringfield17.7 
7730:24   Tim Wright V45MOrion5.4 
7830:30   Richard Jones V50MBenfleet7.7 
7930:34   Lloyd Miles V45MBillericay6.1 
8030:39   Gavin Scanlan SENMColchester H1.9 
8130:43   Richard Candler V40MHalstead15.1 
8230:49   Adrian Smith V40MOrion2.6 
8330:50   Chris SeymourV40MMid Essex Casuals  
8430:55   Leo Cole V50MWitham (Essex)4.4 
8531:01   Ewan Mcfarlane SENMPhoenix Striders6.8 
8631:03   James Clark SENMHalstead19.2 
8731:09   Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H4.6 
8831:13   Steve Walker V45MHavering5.3 
8931:21   Brian Venton V45MBenfleet7.9 
9031:27   Jon Byford V40MSpringfield5.5 
9131:31   Christopher Purse V55MSpringfield6.5 
9231:36   Tim Martin V35MThurrock5.9 
9331:39   Keith Thornton V50MBrentwood Running Club7.4 
9431:46   Trevor Horncastle V55MPhoenix Striders14.7 
9531:53   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford4.3 
9631:56   Chris Jones U20MBenfleet16.4 
9732:04   Bob Langley V60MHalstead9.8 
9832:11   Ian Pike V40MBenfleet7.4 
9932:12   Phil Olson V55MBrentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping5.9 
10032:22   Mike Grout V45MBenfleet13.1 
10132:31   Graham Hogan V40MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering5.9 
10232:33   Myles Coulson V45MBraintree11.9 
10332:34   Martin Reynolds V35MOrion8.1 
10432:43   Charlie Ritchie V60MCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
10533:11   Dan Hollinshead SENMHalstead11.1 
10633:14   Peter Binns V65MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.3 
10733:20   Daniel Ward V45MBrentwood Running Club/Unattached12.2 
10833:22   Julian Catmull V50MSpringfield9.8 
10933:27   Simon Morgan V45MColchester H8.2 
11033:33   Danny Fitzsimons V50MOrion14.3 
11133:35   Ian Gill V60MEast Essex TC11.7 
11234:01   Grant Corton V55MOrion7.7 
11334:03   Carl Easton V50MPhoenix Striders7.9 
11434:05   Roy Perrott V40MOrion6.6 
11534:06   Kevin Kirby V55MChelmsford12.7 
11634:11   Kevin Frost V45MMid Essex15.8 
11734:22   Andy Owen SENMHalstead6.4 
11834:53   Mark Jeffrey V50MSpringfield10.9 
11934:56   Nigel Instance V45MThurrock17.0 
12034:57   John Russell V45MPhoenix Striders23.2 
12135:02   Gary Bartlett V55MOrion9.6 
12235:20   Simon King V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow14.2 
12335:23   Dennis Briggs V40MIlford9.5 
12435:36   Tony Collins T20/F20 V35MHavering7.8 
12535:58   Paul Williams V55MOrion12.9 
12636:09   Martin Orford V50MPhoenix Striders10.0 
12736:13   Glyn Smith V70MCambridge & Coleridge15.9 
12836:22   John Clarke V55MMid Essex22.3 
12936:30   Christopher Sewell V55MSpringfield13.8 
13036:56   James Price V45MPhoenix Striders10.0 
13137:28   Neal Clark V50MPhoenix Striders10.5 
13237:31   Chris Footer V35MPhoenix Striders28.5 
13337:36   David Lane V55MPhoenix Striders17.0 
13437:57   Andrew Carter V55MHalstead16.0 
13538:01   Trevor Robinson V40MDagenham 88/Eastern Masters/Loughton14.9 
13638:33   Ian Carmichael V55MBillericay16.8 
13739:41   Andy Hind V40MSpringfield14.0 
13840:45   Edward Skinner V60MTiptree/Ilford16.1 
13941:14   Rob Sargent V60MIlford/Veterans19.8 
14041:21   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex20.6 
14141:31   David Hobbs V65MLoughton33.9 
14241:57   Mark Moughton V55MSpringfield13.4 
14342:14   John Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders19.6 
14442:47   Angus Aldridge V50MSouthend/Eastern Masters16.8 
14542:50   Eddie MillsV50MPhoenix Striders  
14643:06   Paul Williams V55MPitsea RC32.3 
14843:36   Peter Bates V65MPitsea RC22.1 
14743:39   Mike Munson V60MStowmarket30.6 
 
5.2KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:15   Joseph Owen U17MOrion/Middlesex Schs0.9 
218:57   Lewis Harknett U17MHarlow AC-1.8 
319:22   Benjamin Miller U17MColchester & Tendring0.4 
419:35   Isaac Brown U17MBasildon/Essex Schs-3.0 
519:43   Samuel Norris U17MSouthend1.0 
620:03   Freddy Richardson U17MColchester & Tendring2.2 
720:11   Lewis Debenham U17MHavering2.9 
820:28   Joe Logan U17MThurrock9.6 
920:37   Drew Olley U17MColchester H2.5 
1020:45   Luke Gill U17MEast Essex TC3.2 
1120:53   Oliver Bath U17MHavering19.8 
1220:59   Harry Smith U17MSouthend10.0 
1321:04   Nebay Debesay U17MBraintree9.0 
1421:06   Thomas Stuttle U17MSouthend19.2 
1521:07   Oliver Randall U17MSouthend0.3 
1621:13   Taylor Newell U17MThurrock-2.1 
1721:19   Owen Harknett U17MHarlow AC7.1 
1821:22   William Jones U17MOrion11.4 
1921:30   Fergus Crouch U17MColchester H2.6 
2021:34   Matthew Norris U17MSouthend17.9 
2121:39   Matthew Houchell U17MBasildon0.4 
2222:03   Will Lynes U17MBraintree5.4 
2322:26   Callum Liasi U17MBenfleet14.9 
2423:05   George Applewhite U17MBasildon11.9 
 
3.7KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:15   Leon Wheeler U15MThurrock-2.3 
212:30   Daniel Riley U15MBasildon2.2 
312:37   Aaron Samuel U15MIlford0.5 
412:53   Max Caulfield U15MColchester H5.3 
512:54   Mungo Prior U15MIlford-1.4 
613:07   Sam Wheatley U15MSouthend-2.3 
713:08   Danny Millward U15MColchester H-0.1 
813:10   Matthew Warner U15MSouthend-0.4 
913:13   Luke Meridew U15MBasildon3.8 
1013:19   Luke Savage U15MBasildon6.1 
1113:23   Alexander Friend U15MHavering-1.9 
1213:24   Jay Shotter U15MOrion-0.7 
1313:28   Ben Prior U15MThurrock1.1 
1413:37   Finnlay Lowe U15MThurrock2.4 
1513:39   Ziggy Lambton U15MColchester H4.4 
1613:40   George Hill U15MBasildon-0.8 
1713:43   Jamie Putt U15MHarlow AC-1.8 
1813:44   James Wright U15MBasildon1.6 
1913:53   Isaac Dodd U15MSouthend11.0 
2014:11   Dominic Jarvis U15MHavering15.6 
2114:15   Jack Saunders U15MBasildon12.9 
2214:26   Louis Berrett U15MHavering-0.8 
2314:28   Tyler Wiltshire U15MBraintree10.7 
2414:31   Henri Willett U15MThurrock4.6 
2514:39   Ben Podd U15MChelmsford15.0 
2614:44   Mark Beale U15MChelmsford4.2 
2714:46   Billy Saunders U15MBasildon14.0 
2815:01   Bradley Deacon U15MIlford0.5 
2915:07   Ben Naish U15MHavering20.0 
3015:10   Henry Jones U15MOrion12.5 
3115:12   Cassidy DikeU15MGuest 3  
3215:14   Luke Chester U15MHavering1.5 
3315:15   Sam Tremelling U15MChelmsford20.6 
3415:18   Scott Thomas U15MChelmsford4.0 
3515:21   Zach Bridgeland U15MChelmsford-2.1 
3615:29   Jake Long U15MHavering15.2 
3715:54   George Curtis U15MChelmsford28.6 
3816:16   Haydn Hawkins U15MBraintree7.9 
3916:35   Reece Debenham U15MHavering22.7 
4017:02   Ethan Hunter U15MChelmsford18.4 
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:06   Alex Ford U13MHavering0.8 
210:09   Aidan Cahill U13MBraintree1.6 
310:15   Miles Benyan U13MCambridge & Coleridge3.3 
410:20   Finn McGrath U13MCambridge & Coleridge9.1 
510:20   Daniel Houchell U13MBasildon1.3 
610:21   Luke Randall U13MSouthend2.9 
710:24   Harry Jackson U13MBasildon4.2 
810:26   Matthew Hick U13MIlford5.7 
910:31   Toby Linsell U13MSouthend-1.2 
1010:36   Dylan Harrod U13MThurrock1.2 
1110:44   Matthew Blacklock U13MHavering0.1 
1210:48   Archie Conners U13MBenfleet5.6 
1310:51   Luke Pullen U13MSouthend17.9 
1410:52   Fred Tall U13MSouthend9.2 
1510:53   Lenny Houston U13MHavering10.3 
1611:04   Kyle Gill U13MEast Essex TC16.4 
1711:11   Sunny Vehit U13MThurrock4.1 
1811:16   Oliver Yexley U13MHavering21.5 
1911:18   Kai Lovelock U13MThurrock22.3 
2011:21   Shane Hart U13MHavering2.8 
2111:23   Jayden GwazaU13MBasildon AC  
2211:28   Thomas Woodward U13MChelmsford7.7 
2311:33   Alex Kerr U13MHavering16.8 
2411:35   Samuel Bradley U13MHavering2.0 
2511:40   Callum Basinger U13MHavering16.9 
2611:50   Charlie Knowler U13MCambridge & Coleridge24.6 
2712:01   Michael Knowles U13MColchester & Tendring10.1 
2812:03   Lawrence Martin U13MChelmsford/Essex Schs9.3 
2912:10   Cooper Mills U13MChelmsford10.5 
3012:14   Timi McDaniel U13MHavering3.3 
3112:17   Alex Hawney U13MBasildon17.7 
3212:24   Harry Moore U13MThurrock20.2 
3312:55   Ellis Wright U13MBasildon27.0 
3413:03   Leo Gerchen U13MBasildon31.1 
3513:08   Charlie Parmenter U13MColchester H14.8 
3613:20   Liam GibneyU13MEast Essex Triathlon Club  
3713:50   Kian Hewer U13MBasildon31.3 
5.2KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:39   Liz Davies V35WSpringfield0.5 
Page: 1 2