Essex League External Results
Horseheath
19 Nov 16
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:37   Alex Ford U13MHavering0.4 
211:38   Kristians-Edijs Kalmanis U13MSouthend3.7 
311:40   Aidan Cahill U13MBraintree0.8 
411:44   Luke Pullen U13MSouthend19.4 
511:45   Jorge Aguilar-Agon U13MCambridge & Coleridge7.8 
611:47   Joe Muller U13MSouthend8.5 
712:03   Miles Benyan U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.8 
812:10   Finn McGrath U13MCambridge & Coleridge10.6 
912:17   Jake Borrett U13MCambridge & Coleridge5.5 
1012:21   Luke Randall U13MSouthend2.2 
1112:26   Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-0.3 
1212:29   Archie Conners U13MBenfleet5.9 
1312:30   Jake Latham U13MCambridge & Coleridge10.8 
1412:32   Kyle Gill U13MEast Essex TC17.9 
1512:34   Mickey Jones U13MSouthend25.4 
1612:37   Dylan Harrod U13MThurrock1.5 
1712:43   Billy Titley U13MHavering22.3 
1812:48   Lenny Houston U13MHavering6.7 
1912:53   George Keen U13MCambridge & Coleridge0.1 
2012:56   Freddy Taiani U13MBasildon14.7 
2112:58   Josh Peyton U13MCambridge & Coleridge26.8 
2213:07   Fred Tall U13MSouthend5.7 
2313:08   Thomas Chaplin U13MCambridge & Coleridge25.5 
2413:15   Louis Harhalakis U13MCambridge & Coleridge11.5 
2513:17   Daniel PikeU13MDiscovery Triathlon Club  
2613:23   Sunny Vehit U13MThurrock3.2 
2713:24   Kai Lovelock U13MThurrock23.8 
2813:27   Timi McDaniel U13MHavering3.8 
2913:31   Onyekachukwu Okoh U13MChelmsford4.1 
3013:34   Cooper Mills U13MChelmsford11.9 
3113:48   Luka Teleki U13MCambridge & Coleridge27.1 
3213:53   Luca SangiovanniU13MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
3313:55   Harry Moore U13MThurrock21.7 
3414:07   Tom GibneyU13MEast Essex Triathlon Club  
3514:12   Chander Dhillon U13MThurrock/Essex Schs12.5 
3614:14   Noah Trencher U13MThurrock15.0 
3714:53   Liam GibneyU13MEast Essex Triathlon Club  
3814:55   Ellis Wright U13MBasildon28.5 
3914:56   Alex Aldridge U13MSouthend27.2 
4016:24   Archie Engers U13MHarlow AC36.0 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:26   Sydney Foley U13WHavering3.5 
212:48   Holly Freegard U13WBasildon3.3 
312:48   Erin Little U13WChelmsford5.6 
412:55   Demi Eves U13WThurrock3.0 
513:08   Chloe Rand U13WHavering7.2 
613:22   Daizy Harris U13WBasildon10.0 
713:27   Ellen Savidge U13WHarlow AC10.2 
813:37   Grace Holmes U13WSouthend16.8 
913:45   Dana Fraser U13WCambridge & Coleridge6.0 
1013:54   Sophie Anderson U13WSouthend22.5 
1114:02   Nneka Okoh U13WChelmsford9.6 
1214:03   Madeleine Claydon U13WColchester H8.8 
1314:07   Hannah Peacock U13WThurrock15.5 
1414:09   Annie Grannell U13WHavering15.1 
1514:18   Hannah Johnson U13WHavering27.3 
1614:22   Madeline Barker U13WHavering7.1 
1714:24   Rebecca O'Rourke U13WHavering11.8 
1814:29   Amelie Maris U13WCambridge & Coleridge6.0 
1914:41   Robyn Bartholomew U15WSouthend15.1 
2014:42   Holly Watson U13WChelmsford4.4 
2114:49   Leila Querns U13WCambridge & Coleridge6.2 
2214:52   Unknown AhmedU13WCambridge & Coleridge AC  
2314:57   Olive Cooke U13WCambridge & Coleridge15.0 
2414:59   Holly Bradley U13WHavering10.7 
2515:00   Morgan Romain U13WHavering14.1 
2615:03   Mackenzie Cranfield U13WHarlow AC19.6 
2715:08   Leila Mebrate U13WOrion31.5 
2815:41   Kennedy Beardwell U13WThurrock6.4 
2915:45   Anna LeinemannU13WDiscovery Triathlon Club  
3015:47   Kitty HillingU13WCambridge & Coleridge AC  
3115:52   Katie Brennan U13WHarlow AC30.0 
3216:06   Laura Wood V35WChelmsford/Trafford28.2 
3316:08   Charlotte Bridger U13WCambridge & Coleridge14.8 
3416:10   Madeline Booty U13WThurrock14.0 
3516:18   Evie Buchan U13WCambridge & Coleridge36.0 
3616:40   Holly Webb U13WCambridge & Coleridge29.2 
3716:56   Jemima Maidment U13WOrion36.0 
3817:08   Gabriella Browne U13WHavering35.9 
3918:19   Eve Smith U13WOrion14.5 
4019:30   Mia Price U13WHavering36.0 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:25   David Dow U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
214:28   Danny Millward U15MColchester H-0.5 
314:43   Oliver Lill U15MBasildon-3.6 
414:46   Max Caulfield U15MColchester H6.7 
514:51   Kai Boggon U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.8 
615:00   Joseph Trim U15MEast Essex TC12.9 
715:01   Jay Shotter U15MOrion0.6 
815:06   Ben Prior U15MThurrock0.5 
915:13   Hugh Dow U15MCambridge & Coleridge7.7 
1015:21   Sam Wheatley U15MSouthend-1.5 
1115:31   Ziggy Lambton U15MColchester H5.9 
1215:33   Zach Bridgeland U15MChelmsford-2.1 
1315:35   Matthew Warner U15MSouthend-0.3 
1415:41   Harry Parker U15MThurrock1.1 
1515:46   Tom Blake U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.1 
1615:53   Thomas Palmer U15MColchester & Tendring-0.6 
1716:03   Joe Morgan U15MHarlow AC12.7 
1816:07   Finnlay Lowe U15MThurrock2.3 
1916:08   Thomas Bridger U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
2016:17   Tyler Wiltshire U15MBraintree12.2 
2116:21   Saul Ashon U15MOrion14.8 
2216:28   Scott Thomas U15MChelmsford2.4 
2316:40   Henry (Harry) Clarke U15MChelmsford4.7 
2416:43   Henri Willett U15MThurrock4.1 
2516:45   Jamie Rashbrook U15MBasildon-3.1 
2616:50   Mason Hambleton U15MThurrock12.8 
2716:52   Ben Podd U15MChelmsford16.5 
2816:58   Ben Naish U15MHavering21.5 
2917:03   James Fraser U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs13.4 
3017:09   Louis Berrett U15MHavering-1.2 
3117:16   Henry Jones U15MOrion14.0 
3217:19   Liam Bell U15MCambridge & Coleridge11.2 
3317:50   Mark Beale U15MChelmsford5.0 
3418:20   Joseph Hammond U15MColchester & Tendring30.9 
3518:43   Matthew Edwards U15MHavering23.7 
3619:05   Ethan Hunter U15MChelmsford19.9 
3719:15   Willem Pye U15MCambridge & Coleridge20.2 
3819:24   Luke Chester U15MHavering2.5 
3919:42   Tom Woolf U15MOrion26.5 
4020:08   Henry Lay U15MHavering17.2 
4120:32   Peter Brinton-Quinn U15MHavering29.9 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:57   Molly Sweetman U15WHavering8.7 
216:03   Hayley Instance U15WThurrock5.9 
316:18   Grace Burrell U15WBasildon4.1 
416:29   Helena Dyce U15WCambridge & Coleridge8.1 
516:38   Martha Smith U15WChelmsford3.7 
616:46   Faye Sweeting U15WChelmsford8.6 
716:55   Savanna Sirkett U15WHarlow AC12.3 
817:15   Georgia Tombs U15WChelmsford5.1 
917:29   Sophie Wetheridge U15WBasildon6.5 
1017:35   Hannah Phipps U15WBasildon16.0 
1117:39   Hollie Rex U15WBasildon7.9 
1217:41   Matilda Taylor U15WCambridge & Coleridge6.1 
1317:44   Becci Leddy U15WOrion18.6 
1417:52   Frances Haines U15WCambridge & Coleridge5.0 
1517:58   Lucy Aitchison U15WChelmsford19.4 
1617:59   Aino Turunen U15WCambridge & Coleridge/Finland20.1 
1718:00   Beth Irving U15WCambridge & Coleridge14.8 
1818:07   Jasmine West U15WColchester H18.9 
1918:10   Abigail Kerr U15WBraintree26.3 
2018:12   Annalie Cole U15WOrion4.3 
2119:06   Lena LeinemannU15WDiscovery Triathlon Club  
2219:24   Hannah Rodgers U15WColchester H28.8 
2320:38   Isabella Minder U15WColchester H29.0 
2421:19   Eliza Warren U15WHarlow AC30.1 
2521:26   Emily Fall U15WThurrock10.5 
2621:58   Katie Rafferty U15WHavering22.5 
2722:08   Amy Kilner U15WHavering12.9 
2822:22   Mairi Malcolm U15WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford19.1 
2922:31   Jessica James U15WHavering18.5 
3022:58   Amelia Loveridge U15WHarlow AC27.9 
3124:28   Sarah AhmedU15WCambridge & Coleridge AC  
 
5KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:09   Khahisa Mhlanga U17WChelmsford0.6 
220:10   Amber Pullinger U17WThurrock15.5 
320:22   Kate O'Neill U17WHavering2.6 
420:50   Belinda Dow U20WCambridge & Coleridge10.8 
520:55   Rachel Broome U17WChelmsford8.0 
620:59   Lottie Rowedder U17WHarlow AC6.1 
721:14   Sinead Clark U17WBenfleet6.9 
821:17   Sophie Rand U17WHavering6.7 
921:53   Elsie Gray U17WColchester & Tendring9.7 
1022:05   Lydia Callan U20WChelmsford17.4 
1122:13   Grace Goodall U17WBenfleet10.4 
1223:13   Abby Rex U17WBasildon9.2 
1323:26   Brooke Mensah U20WThurrock22.8 
1423:30   Megan Williams U20WChelmsford10.6 
1524:11   Catherine Barker U17WHavering16.7 
1624:30   Georgina Sturgeon U20WColchester & Tendring22.5 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:25   Lewis Harknett U17MHarlow AC-2.2 
222:48   Oliver Newman U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.9 
322:53   Benjamin Miller U17MColchester & Tendring1.7 
422:59   Isaac Brown U17MBasildon-2.4 
523:02   Samuel Norris U17MSouthend1.9 
623:10   Oliver Randall U17MSouthend0.3 
723:37   Sarab Dhillon U17MThurrock-0.4 
823:41   Joseph Clark U17MOrion4.8 
923:43   Freddy Richardson U17MColchester & Tendring2.4 
1024:18   Luke Gill U17MEast Essex TC4.2 
1124:21   Matthew Norris U17MSouthend19.4 
1224:39   Jack Exley U17MThurrock-2.9 
1324:46   Fergus Crouch U17MColchester H2.2 
1424:57   Mario Montes U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Spain17.6 
1525:00   Joe Logan U17MThurrock11.1 
1625:27   Callum Liasi U17MBenfleet16.4 
1725:39   Dexter Goward U17MBenfleet/Southend18.6 
1825:59   Craig Wheeler U17MSouthend19.7 
1926:07   George Applewhite U17MBasildon13.4 
2026:12   William Jones U17MOrion12.9 
2126:26   Reece Scott U17MBasildon10.9 
2226:49   Joseph Boden U17MColchester H3.1 
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:53   Faye Fullerton SENWHavering6.3 
223:43   Liz Davies V35WSpringfield0.6 
324:25   Kerry Holland SENWSouthend7.4 
424:26   Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge11.9 
524:34   Alexa Joel SENWChelmsford1.7 
624:40   Laura Brooks SENWBasildon6.9 
724:42   Sally Judd V40WChelmsford3.7 
825:03   Clare Thurgood SENWOrion9.0 
925:13   Carla Brown SENWCambridge & Coleridge6.5 
1025:33   Sarah Imbush U23WSouthend/East Anglia Uni6.1 
1125:44   Rebecca Luxton SENWChelmsford4.7 
1225:58   Hayley Hawes V35WEast Essex TC13.4 
1326:01   Victoria Hayes SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni/Chelmsford18.8 
1426:28   Wendy King V45WChelmsford/Eastern Masters7.0 
1526:39   Denise Morley V45WColchester H/Eastern Masters7.7 
1626:53   Sarah Jeffery SENWSouthend/Leigh on Sea9.1 
1726:56   Rebecca Cooke SENWColchester H8.0 
1827:16   Ella Neale SENWColchester H/Brunel Uni London8.0 
1927:25   Karen Whitmarsh SENWBasildon25.3 
2027:33   Emily Bullis U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni2.5 
2127:34   Nicola Bredin SENWBasildon12.1 
2227:38   Margaret Deasy V50WColchester & Tendring16.1 
2327:42   Charmaine Sterling SENWBenfleet14.1 
2427:45   Stefanie Godfrey V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Saffron Striders8.2 
2527:59   Natalie Kipps SENWOrion21.7 
2628:02   Polly Bridgman V35WSpringfield12.4 
2728:07   Annette Oakman V40WColchester H9.6 
2828:20   Carrie Bedingfield V35WCambridge & Coleridge16.9 
2928:24   Joanne Smith V45WChelmsford21.7 
3028:29   Alison Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg V45WOrion9.3 
3128:32   Louise Douglass V35WBasildon/Brunel Uni London17.3 
3228:46   Rachel Porter V40WHuntingdonshire7.5 
3328:50   Natasha Lagden V40WSouthend13.0 
3429:21   Holly Gillard SENWSouthend11.0 
3529:25   Emily Smith V35WSpringfield8.8 
3630:20   Hazel Buist SENWHalstead18.7 
3730:24   Victoria Curren V40WSpringfield9.8 
3830:29   Katie Wilkinson SENWBenfleet20.4 
3931:10   Kathleen Short V40WBrentwood Running Club/Canada9.0 
4031:30   Narinder KalsiSENWGuest  
4131:38   Nicola Hopkinson V50WIlford14.4 
4232:01   Ruth Havis V40WBillericay13.4 
4332:18   Christine Deacon V55WBillericay14.2 
4432:37   Lorna Pettifer V50WMid Essex24.2 
4532:37   Jo Pearce V50WPhoenix Striders19.5 
4632:55   Mandy Wetheridge V45WBasildon19.2 
4733:08   Julie BoxerV45WBillericay Striders RC  
4833:15   Dianne Crisp V50WIlford/Veterans18.7 
4933:24   Allison Gillan V45WSpringfield22.1 
5033:27   Joanne Ling V40WBillericay14.9 
5133:33   Diana Braverman V65WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J20.3 
5233:38   Debbielyn Hallam V40WSouthend24.6 
5333:45   Sue Crompton V50WSouthend29.6 
5433:46   Sarah Norton V40WBenfleet23.7 
5534:04   Wendy Carter V50WHalstead18.2 
5634:08   Mandy Cooper V50WBenfleet18.1 
5734:16   Charlotte KingV35WHalstead RR  
5834:32   Diane Fairchild V45WBrentwood Running Club14.0 
5934:56   Sarah Frost SENWHalstead20.3 
6035:51   Claire Gordon V40WBraintree/Witham (Essex)21.4 
Page: 1 2