Essex League External Results
Horseheath
19 Nov 16
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:37   Alex Ford U13MHavering0.6 
211:38   Kristians-Edijs Kalmanis U13MSouthend2.0 
311:40   Aidan Cahill U13MBraintree1.3 
411:44   Luke Pullen U13MSouthend17.5 
511:45   Jorge Aguilar-Agon U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.8 
611:47   Joe Muller U13MSouthend6.7 
712:03   Miles Benyan U13MCambridge & Coleridge3.4 
812:10   Finn McGrath U13MCambridge & Coleridge8.7 
912:17   Jake Borrett U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.7 
1012:21   Luke Randall U13MSouthend3.5 
1112:26   Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-0.7 
1212:29   Archie Conners U13MBenfleet6.1 
1312:30   Jake Latham U13MCambridge & Coleridge9.0 
1412:32   Kyle Gill U13MEast Essex TC15.9 
1512:34   Mickey Jones U13MSouthend23.4 
1612:37   Dylan Harrod U13MThurrock1.3 
1712:43   Billy Titley U13MHavering20.3 
1812:48   Lenny Houston U13MHavering9.9 
1912:53   George Keen U13MCambridge & Coleridge-0.2 
2012:56   Freddy Taiani U13MBasildon15.3 
2112:58   Josh Peyton U13MCambridge & Coleridge24.8 
2213:07   Fred Tall U13MSouthend8.8 
2313:08   Thomas Chaplin U13MCambridge & Coleridge23.6 
2413:15   Louis Harhalakis U13MCambridge & Coleridge9.7 
2513:17   Daniel PikeU13MDiscovery Triathlon Club  
2613:23   Sunny Vehit U13MThurrock4.0 
2713:24   Kai Lovelock U13MThurrock21.8 
2813:27   Timi McDaniel U13MHavering3.8 
2913:31   Onyekachukwu Okoh U13MChelmsford4.4 
3013:34   Cooper Mills U13MChelmsford10.0 
3113:48   Luka Teleki U13MCambridge & Coleridge25.1 
3213:53   Luca SangiovanniU13MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
3313:55   Harry Moore U13MThurrock19.7 
3414:07   Tom GibneyU13MEast Essex Triathlon Club  
3514:12   Chander Dhillon U13MThurrock/Essex Schs10.5 
3614:14   Noah Trencher U13MThurrock15.8 
3714:53   Liam GibneyU13MEast Essex Triathlon Club  
3814:55   Ellis Wright U13MBasildon26.5 
3914:56   Alex Aldridge U13MSouthend25.5 
4016:24   Archie Engers U13MHarlow AC35.2 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:26   Sydney Foley U13WHavering3.0 
212:48   Holly Freegard U13WBasildon2.7 
312:48   Erin Little U13WChelmsford4.4 
412:55   Demi Eves U13WThurrock2.5 
513:08   Chloe Rand U13WHavering6.1 
613:22   Daizy Harris U13WBasildon8.8 
713:27   Ellen Savidge U13WHarlow AC9.8 
813:37   Grace Holmes U13WSouthend14.8 
913:45   Dana Fraser U13WCambridge & Coleridge7.3 
1013:54   Sophie Anderson U13WSouthend20.5 
1114:02   Nneka Okoh U13WChelmsford8.7 
1214:03   Madeleine Claydon U13WColchester H9.5 
1314:07   Hannah Peacock U13WThurrock13.7 
1414:09   Annie Grannell U13WHavering14.2 
1514:18   Hannah Johnson U13WHavering25.4 
1614:22   Madeline Barker U13WHavering6.5 
1714:24   Rebecca O'Rourke U13WHavering11.5 
1814:29   Amelie Maris U13WCambridge & Coleridge5.0 
1914:41   Robyn Bartholomew U15WSouthend17.3 
2014:42   Holly Watson U13WChelmsford4.3 
2114:49   Leila Querns U13WCambridge & Coleridge5.6 
2214:52   Unknown AhmedU13WCambridge & Coleridge AC  
2314:57   Olive Cooke U13WCambridge & Coleridge13.1 
2414:59   Holly Bradley U13WHavering10.4 
2515:00   Morgan Romain U13WHavering13.0 
2615:03   Mackenzie Cranfield U13WHarlow AC17.8 
2715:08   Leila Mebrate U13WOrion29.5 
2815:41   Kennedy Beardwell U13WThurrock6.4 
2915:45   Anna LeinemannU13WDiscovery Triathlon Club  
3015:47   Kitty HillingU13WCambridge & Coleridge AC  
3115:52   Katie Brennan U13WHarlow AC28.1 
3216:06   Laura Wood V35WChelmsford/Trafford26.2 
3316:08   Charlotte Bridger U13WCambridge & Coleridge14.0 
3416:10   Madeline Booty U13WThurrock13.9 
3516:18   Evie Buchan U13WCambridge & Coleridge34.9 
3616:40   Holly Webb U13WCambridge & Coleridge27.6 
3716:56   Jemima Maidment U13WOrion34.9 
3817:08   Gabriella Browne U13WHavering35.5 
3918:19   Eve Smith U13WOrion15.3 
4019:30   Mia Price U13WHavering35.6 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:25   David Dow U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.9 
214:28   Danny Millward U15MColchester H-0.2 
314:43   Oliver Lill U15MBasildon-3.3 
414:46   Max Caulfield U15MColchester H4.9 
514:51   Kai Boggon U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.2 
615:00   Joseph Trim U15MEast Essex TC12.5 
715:01   Jay Shotter U15MOrion-1.0 
815:06   Ben Prior U15MThurrock0.9 
915:13   Hugh Dow U15MCambridge & Coleridge5.7 
1015:21   Sam Wheatley U15MSouthend-2.4 
1115:31   Ziggy Lambton U15MColchester H4.1 
1215:33   Zach Bridgeland U15MChelmsford-2.2 
1315:35   Matthew Warner U15MSouthend-0.5 
1415:41   Harry Parker U15MThurrock0.4 
1515:46   Tom Blake U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.2 
1615:53   Thomas Palmer U15MColchester & Tendring-1.4 
1716:03   Joe Morgan U15MHarlow AC10.7 
1816:07   Finnlay Lowe U15MThurrock2.7 
1916:08   Thomas Bridger U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.3 
2016:17   Tyler Wiltshire U15MBraintree10.2 
2116:21   Saul Ashon U15MOrion12.8 
2216:28   Scott Thomas U15MChelmsford3.8 
2316:40   Henry (Harry) Clarke U15MChelmsford6.7 
2416:43   Henri Willett U15MThurrock5.3 
2516:45   Jamie Rashbrook U15MBasildon-2.2 
2616:50   Mason Hambleton U15MThurrock11.0 
2716:52   Ben Podd U15MChelmsford14.5 
2816:58   Ben Naish U15MHavering19.5 
2917:03   James Fraser U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Essex Schs11.4 
3017:09   Louis Berrett U15MHavering-0.6 
3117:16   Henry Jones U15MOrion12.0 
3217:19   Liam Bell U15MCambridge & Coleridge9.2 
3317:50   Mark Beale U15MChelmsford3.9 
3418:20   Joseph Hammond U15MColchester & Tendring29.0 
3518:43   Matthew Edwards U15MHavering21.7 
3619:05   Ethan Hunter U15MChelmsford18.1 
3719:15   Willem Pye U15MCambridge & Coleridge18.3 
3819:24   Luke Chester U15MHavering1.2 
3919:42   Tom Woolf U15MOrion24.5 
4020:08   Henry Lay U15MHavering15.2 
4120:32   Peter Brinton-Quinn U15MHavering28.1 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:57   Molly Sweetman U15WHavering8.4 
216:03   Hayley Instance U15WThurrock6.1 
316:18   Grace Burrell U15WBasildon3.1 
416:29   Helena Dyce U15WCambridge & Coleridge8.6 
516:38   Martha Smith U15WChelmsford3.5 
616:46   Faye Sweeting U15WChelmsford8.4 
716:55   Savanna Sirkett U15WHarlow AC10.7 
817:15   Georgia Tombs U15WChelmsford4.3 
917:29   Sophie Wetheridge U15WBasildon5.8 
1017:35   Hannah Phipps U15WBasildon14.0 
1117:39   Hollie Rex U15WBasildon9.6 
1217:41   Matilda Taylor U15WCambridge & Coleridge5.6 
1317:44   Becci Leddy U15WOrion16.6 
1417:52   Frances Haines U15WCambridge & Coleridge5.5 
1517:58   Lucy Aitchison U15WChelmsford17.7 
1617:59   Aino Turunen U15WCambridge & Coleridge/Finland18.4 
1718:00   Beth Irving U15WCambridge & Coleridge12.9 
1818:07   Jasmine West U15WColchester H17.0 
1918:10   Abigail Kerr U15WBraintree24.4 
2018:12   Annalie Cole U15WOrion3.5 
2119:06   Lena LeinemannU15WDiscovery Triathlon Club  
2219:24   Hannah Rodgers U15WColchester H26.9 
2320:38   Isabella Minder U15WColchester H27.1 
2421:19   Eliza Warren U15WHarlow AC28.1 
2521:26   Emily Fall U15WThurrock10.2 
2621:58   Katie Rafferty U15WHavering20.8 
2722:08   Amy Kilner U15WHavering12.0 
2822:22   Mairi Malcolm U15WHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford19.1 
2922:31   Jessica James U15WHavering19.6 
3022:58   Amelia Loveridge U15WHarlow AC36.0 
3124:28   Sarah AhmedU15WCambridge & Coleridge AC  
 
5KXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:09   Khahisa Mhlanga U17WChelmsford2.5 
220:10   Amber Pullinger U17WThurrock13.5 
320:22   Kate O'Neill U17WHavering2.1 
420:50   Belinda Dow U20WCambridge & Coleridge8.9 
520:55   Rachel Broome U17WChelmsford6.2 
620:59   Lottie Rowedder U17WHarlow AC4.6 
721:14   Sinead Clark U17WBenfleet7.3 
821:17   Sophie Rand U17WHavering5.8 
921:53   Elsie Gray U17WColchester & Tendring8.8 
1022:05   Lydia Callan U20WChelmsford18.9 
1122:13   Grace Goodall U17WBenfleet9.0 
1223:13   Abby Rex U17WBasildon9.3 
1323:26   Brooke Mensah U20WThurrock20.9 
1423:30   Megan Williams U20WChelmsford9.0 
1524:11   Catherine Barker U17WHavering15.2 
1624:30   Georgina Sturgeon U20WColchester & Tendring20.6 
 
6KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:25   Lewis Harknett U17MHarlow AC-1.5 
222:48   Oliver Newman U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.8 
322:53   Benjamin Miller U17MColchester & Tendring0.2 
422:59   Isaac Brown U17MBasildon/Essex Schs-3.0 
523:02   Samuel Norris U17MSouthend1.1 
623:10   Oliver Randall U17MSouthend0.2 
723:37   Sarab Dhillon U17MThurrock-0.3 
823:41   Joseph Clark U17MOrion3.2 
923:43   Freddy Richardson U17MColchester & Tendring1.8 
1024:18   Luke Gill U17MEast Essex TC2.8 
1124:21   Matthew Norris U17MSouthend17.4 
1224:39   Jack Exley U17MThurrock-2.9 
1324:46   Fergus Crouch U17MColchester H2.5 
1424:57   Mario Montes U17MCambridge & Coleridge/Spain15.7 
1525:00   Joe Logan U17MThurrock9.2 
1625:27   Callum Liasi U17MBenfleet14.4 
1725:39   Dexter Goward U17MBenfleet/Southend16.6 
1825:59   Craig Wheeler U17MSouthend17.9 
1926:07   George Applewhite U17MBasildon11.4 
2026:12   William Jones U17MOrion10.9 
2126:26   Reece Scott U17MBasildon8.9 
2226:49   Joseph Boden U17MColchester H1.8 
6KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:53   Faye Fullerton SENWHavering4.5 
223:43   Liz Davies V35WSpringfield0.5 
324:25   Kerry Holland SENWSouthend7.0 
424:26   Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge10.0 
524:34   Alexa Joel SENWChelmsford3.8 
624:40   Laura Brooks SENWBasildon5.7 
724:42   Sally Judd V40WChelmsford4.3 
825:03   Clare Thurgood SENWOrion10.0 
925:13   Carla Brown SENWCambridge & Coleridge5.2 
1025:33   Sarah Imbush U23WSouthend/East Anglia Uni7.0 
1125:44   Rebecca Luxton SENWChelmsford5.4 
1225:58   Hayley Hawes V35WEast Essex TC11.9 
1326:01   Victoria Hayes SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni/Chelmsford17.2 
1426:28   Wendy King V45WChelmsford/Eastern Masters8.4 
1526:39   Denise Morley V45WColchester H/Eastern Masters7.2 
1626:53   Sarah Jeffery SENWSouthend/Leigh on Sea9.2 
1726:56   Rebecca Cooke SENWColchester H8.1 
1827:16   Ella Neale SENWColchester H/Brunel Uni London7.7 
1927:25   Karen Whitmarsh SENWBasildon23.5 
2027:33   Emily Bullis U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4.1 
2127:34   Nicola Bredin SENWBasildon10.2 
2227:38   Margaret Deasy V50WColchester & Tendring14.2 
2327:42   Charmaine Sterling SENWBenfleet18.4 
2427:45   Stefanie Godfrey V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Saffron Striders9.4 
2527:59   Natalie Kipps SENWOrion19.9 
2628:02   Polly Bridgman V35WSpringfield12.0 
2728:07   Annette Oakman V40WColchester H10.0 
2828:20   Carrie Bedingfield V35WCambridge & Coleridge15.0 
2928:24   Joanne Smith V45WChelmsford19.8 
3028:29   Alison Trauttmansdorff-Weinsberg V45WOrion9.6 
3128:32   Louise Douglass V35WBasildon/Brunel Uni London17.9 
3228:46   Rachel Pritchard V40WHuntingdonshire8.3 
3328:50   Natasha Lagden V40WSouthend13.2 
3429:21   Holly Gillard SENWSouthend9.2 
3529:25   Emily Smith V35WSpringfield8.5 
3630:20   Hazel Buist SENWHalstead18.7 
3730:24   Victoria Curren V40WSpringfield9.3 
3830:29   Katie Wilkinson SENWBenfleet24.7 
3931:10   Kathleen Short V40WBrentwood Running Club8.0 
4031:30   Narinder KalsiSENWGuest  
4131:38   Nicola Hopkinson V50WIlford13.5 
4232:01   Ruth Havis V40WBillericay13.2 
4332:18   Christine Deacon V55WBillericay14.6 
4432:37   Lorna Pettifer V50WMid Essex24.5 
4532:37   Jo Pearce V50WPhoenix Striders20.4 
4632:55   Mandy Wetheridge V45WBasildon23.3 
4733:08   Julie BoxerV45WBillericay Striders RC  
4833:15   Dianne Crisp V50WIlford/Veterans21.4 
4933:24   Allison Gillan V45WSpringfield20.7 
5033:27   Joanne Ling V40WBillericay15.0 
5133:33   Diana Braverman V65WCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J20.3 
5233:38   Debbielyn Hallam V40WSouthend22.6 
5333:45   Sue Crompton V50WSouthend27.6 
5433:46   Sarah Norton V40WBenfleet25.9 
5534:04   Wendy Carter V50WHalstead19.3 
5634:08   Mandy Cooper V50WBenfleet16.8 
5734:16   Charlotte KingV35WHalstead RR  
5834:32   Diane Fairchild V45WBrentwood Running Club13.3 
5934:56   Sarah Frost SENWHalstead18.3 
6035:51   Claire Gordon V40WBraintree/Witham (Essex)22.6 
Page: 1 2