Parke parkrun # 126 External Results
Parke
27 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08James Baker  V35MChichester15:5115:35-3.3 
218:44Nic Andrews  S30MSale Harriers Manchester/South Devon17:1717:1715.1 
319:36Dan Tate V35MUnattached    
419:43George Tipping  U18MLoughborough Students17:4217:392.8 
520:29Gary Mitchell V45MUnattached    
620:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
721:02Ellie Dominey  S30WSouth West RR18:5318:425.7 
821:11Geraint Williams  V40MAberdare Valley/Unattached18:4517:485.4 
921:27Chris Broadbent SBV40MHaddington RC21:2718:556.0 
1021:30Russell Hart  V35MTorbay19:0017:457.9 
1121:48Noah Bennett  U15MRugby & Northampton18:3516:35-1.2 
1221:59John Doyle V55MUnattached    
1322:03Matthew Whicher  V50MSalisbury Tri19:3119:137.5 
1422:26Richard Harvey U18MUnattached    
1522:26Ian Land V50MUnattached    
1622:34Mark Schramm SBV40MUnattached21:4919:3911.6 
1722:36Philip Pike V45MUnattached    
1822:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1922:54Tilly Woods  U20WNewton Abbot20:2419:439.1 
2022:55Joseph Middup  U18MSelby20:3718:094.6 
2122:55Chris Clarke  V45MUnattached19:2919:157.9 
2223:02Geoff Woods  V50MNewton Abbot20:4220:3010.7 
2323:05Georgina Clarke  U15WHercules Wimbledon19:5318:434.4 
2423:05Nick Moore  V50MNewton Abbot21:2121:2123.4 
2523:10Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:16Matthew Dominey  V40MSouth West RR20:5519:2710.9 
2723:24James Dean U18MUnattached    
2823:27Steve Middup  V55MSelby20:3420:3410.5 
2923:30Mike Barkas V45MUnattached    
3023:45Ben Barker U18MUnattached    
3123:47Richard Hill V50MDeeside Orienteering Club    
3223:51David Marshall V45MUnattached    
3323:54Jack Woodward S25MUnattached    
3423:55Tim Sleath V50MUnattached    
3523:58Rob Pollard V35MUnattached    
3624:11Paul Warren V35MUnattached    
3724:29Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:31James Buffery S20MGreat Britain Underwater Hockey    
3924:43Andrew Butler  V35MSweatshop22:1519:547.7 
4024:44Alice Bennett  U11WRugby & Northampton22:2320:175.2 
4124:49Beth Neal  S20WNewton Abbot/Nottingham Uni22:3720:169.1 
4224:51Isaac Middup  U15MSelby21:1318:263.5 
4324:59Shani Adams V45WUnattached    
4425:00Robert Jones V50MUnattached    
4525:07Jon Keogh S30MUnattached    
4625:11Catherine Hill  V50WDeeside AAC/Deeside Orienteering23:0822:1111.1 
4725:18Alison Hirst V50WUnattached    
4825:22Luke Reynolds  U15MNewton Abbot21:2019:515.7 
4925:26Mike Peace  V65MRanelagh22:2220:2512.4 
5025:35Ben Swinson  V35MEden Runners22:1420:3110.1 
5125:51Steven Cliff V50MUnattached    
5225:59Dave Elsdon V50MUnattached    
5326:03Harry Lamont Tuckett U15MUnattached    
5426:15Paul Dean V50MUnattached    
5526:18Owen Call U18MUnattached    
5626:20Bob Small  V65MNewton Abbot25:0422:4513.9 
5726:31Toby Pascoe U15MUnattached    
5826:34Adam Brimblecombe S25MUnattached    
5926:36Stuart Miller S25MUnattached    
6026:39Simon Toms SBV40MBrixham Harriers25:3621:1911.9Click your Clock logo
6126:46Jamie Blondell U11MNewton Abbot AC    
6226:46John Hicks S30MTeignbridge Trotters    
6326:51Martin Burridge V40MUnattached    
6426:53David Harrison V60MUnattached    
6526:55Hamish Macbeth  V40MUnattached22:4221:4112.2 
6627:02Pete Adams V50MUnattached    
6727:05Peter Wielgosz V55MUnattached    
6827:19David Taylor SBV70MTeignbridge24:3524:0916.3 
6927:23Mike Harris V45MUnattached    
7027:30Dan Pritchard V40MUnattached    
7127:35Philip Pascoe V40MUnattached    
7227:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7327:37John Tipping  V55MUnattached23:1422:0120.5 
7427:38Joe Gass  V40MUnattached20:1219:4810.4 
7527:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7627:45Simon Lock V45MUnattached    
7727:53Mark Allen V40MMuddy Race Team    
7827:56Sue Tipping  V50WUnattached23:5823:5117.3 
7928:00John Richards  V45MUnattached27:1324:2814.1 
8028:09Lucy Evans PBV40WTeignbridge25:0124:3420.8 
8128:13Mandi Robson SBV50WFitness Factory28:1326:2925.5 
8228:17Giles Howe  U15MNewton Abbot23:3723:3727.4 
8328:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8428:20Roger Brewer V60MMaverick Runners    
8528:20Robert William Howe V50MUnattached    
8628:28Robert Wells  V50MSouth West Vets/Torbay26:2526:2522.0 
8728:37Amy Pike U18WUnattached    
8828:43Luke Pascoe U11MUnattached    
8928:48Isobel Clarke V45WUnattached    
9028:57Michele Sandhu  V40WTorbay26:5026:2822.6 
9128:58Mark Johnson V50MUnattached    
9228:58Ken Dyer V65MUnattached    
9328:59Florrie Newman U15WUnattached    
9429:00Chris Zaremba  V55MUnattached25:4924:2023.2 
9529:01AN Other         
9629:03Anna Holmes S30WUnattached    
9729:04Jackie Paxton S30MUnattached    
9829:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9929:16Ann Pascoe V40WUnattached    
10029:39Jamie Reynolds  U15MNewton Abbot27:1722:5215.9 
10129:40Phil Reynolds V45MUnattached    
10229:49Mary Neal  V50WNewton Abbot26:3226:3221.9 
10329:54Robert Partridge V40MUnattached    
10430:00Lisa Belsten V45WTorbay AAC    
10530:10Phil Millichap V50MUnattached    
10630:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10730:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10830:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10930:33Clare Fear V35WUnattached    
11030:42Keelan Toms  U15MUnattached25:2323:4128.4Click your Clock logo
11130:48Tristan Berry U11MUnattached    
11230:51Paul Sheffield V40MUnattached    
11330:59Catherine Betts  V35WChichester25:1224:5818.8 
11431:30Alison Hydon V40WUnattached    
11531:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11631:39Jo Woods V40WUnattached    
11731:44Jonathan Howe U15MUnattached    
11832:11Caelin Berry U11WUnattached    
11932:12Graeme Berry V35MUnattached    
12032:15Felicity Lamont Tuckett U11WUnattached    
12132:18Peter Jackson  V55MUnattached22:3721:1514.5 
12232:26Ian Biles V60MUnattached    
12332:27Neil Hankey  V50MUnattached28:1722:0126.6 
12432:29Deborah Sommerfeld V40WUnattached    
12532:42Helen Dore S30WUnattached    
12632:44Andrew Tuckett V50MUnattached    
12732:44Jon Evans V35MUnattached    
12832:54Andrew Watson  V50MTeignbridge28:0026:5018.1 
12932:56Aylish Dickson S25WUnattached    
13033:00Pat Jackson  V50WBRJ Huntingdon26:0225:1120.9 
13133:07Mary Lamont S20WUnattached    
13233:17Ella Lamont Tuckett U15WUnattached    
13333:36Sophie Farleigh V40WUnattached    
13433:43Graham Goldsby V55MUnattached    
13533:47Zachary Gerber S20MUnattached    
13634:11Helen Whicher V45WUnattached    
13734:15Robert Lodge V40MUnattached    
13834:24Susan Roche V50WUnattached    
13934:24Elizabeth Baldwin V55WUnattached    
14034:26Meredith Harvey V45WUnattached    
14134:28Anne-Marie Baker V45WUnattached    
14234:35Richard Davies S25MUnattached    
14334:53Sarah Tipping U20WUnattached    
14435:00Anneliese Pieber V40WUnattached    
14535:01Marie Partridge V40WUnattached    
14635:19Suzan Baker  V50WStragglers30:5025:4127.5 
14735:46Vashti Berry V35WUnattached    
14835:59Hannah Burtwell S30WUnattached    
14936:40Marc Woodward V70MUnattached    
15036:53Nick Full V40MUnattached    
15137:38Ros Beard V50WUnattached    
15239:08Louise Stokes  V45WTeignbridge31:4931:4937.5 
15345:52Vanessa Hurst V50WUnattached    
15446:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15548:02Andrew Morgan U11MUnattached    
15648:03Louise Lawrence V40WUnattached    
15748:04Dan Morgan V40MUnattached    
15848:06Mary Cornish V50WUnattached