Barnstaple parkrun # 187 External Results
Barnstaple
27 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Jordan Blair  S20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni16:4116:416.6 
217:35   Callum Choules SBU18MNorth Devon17:3516:56-1.5 
318:19   Paul James Morby V35MNorth Devon Triathletes    
418:23   Harry Richardson SBU18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2317:48-3.6 
518:30   Iain Hindes  V45MNorth Devon RR17:4517:123.7 
618:59   Matt Adamson U20MNorth Devon RR    
719:06   Ian Edwards V35MUnattached    
819:11   Dan Eastley U18MUnattached    
919:26   Charlie Burbidge S20MNorth Devon RR    
1019:29   Julian Baldrey V45MUnattached    
1119:45   David Picton V45MUnattached    
1219:50   Daniel Linkens  S20MUnattached18:4518:4510.7 
1319:52   Jon Rawlings  V45MBlack Pear Joggers19:1118:119.2 
1419:52   Libby Hedley PBU18WCity of Portsmouth19:5219:5214.0 
1520:15   Neil Phillips V40MUnattached    
1620:17   Daniel Greenslade  V35MStragglers19:0019:005.5 
1720:21   Matthew Mills S25MYork Acorn RC    
1820:23   Jeffrey Butler  V50MEpsom & Ewell20:1618:348.4 
1920:27   Kristian Wilkins V45MSweatshop Running Community    
2020:29   Steven Withers S25MUnattached    
2120:34   Matt Cops  S30MEast Essex TC19:4919:0813.6 
2220:38   James McKibbin U20MUnattached    
2320:39   Simon Edney V55MUnattached    
2420:42   Damian Railston  V45MUnattached20:2219:398.6 
2520:43   Mike Baddick SBV55MNorth Devon20:4318:5616.9 
2620:44   James Varley U18MUnattached    
2720:45   Marilyn Blair  V55WTorrington/South West Vets20:3720:379.4 
2820:51   Benjamin Luke Smith  SENMUnattached20:1218:5411.4 
2920:53   Colin Found V60MUnattached    
3021:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:10   Steve Choules SBV50MNorth Devon21:1020:1713.2 
3221:22   Simon Hazel  V45MLes Croupiers19:4219:1911.1 
3321:22   Ray Taylor  V50MUnattached20:5119:176.3 
3421:28   Neil Garrett V35MUnattached    
3521:32   William Johnson U18MUnattached    
3621:33   James Clarke  V40MUnattached20:4319:356.1 
3721:44   Dan Kent V35MUnattached    
3821:49   Louise Cazan  V35WValley Striders20:3920:398.4 
3921:51   Andy Linkens  V45MUnattached21:1220:4510.2 
4022:14   Bill Thorne  V40MNorth Devon RR20:5720:419.9 
4122:20   Colin Coates V55MUnattached    
4222:21   Barry Wetherilt  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:3220:149.8 
4322:26   Jake Louis U15MUnattached    
4422:30   Robert Bates V45MUnattached    
4522:32   Adam George V45MUnattached    
4622:34   Ethan Paddon S20MUnattached    
4722:38   Samuel Beales U18MUnattached    
4822:38   Toby Clarke U15MNuneaton Harriers AC    
4922:41   Andrew Bentall V35MUnattached    
5022:47   Claire Bishop S30WBetsi Runaways    
5122:47   Osian Jones U11MLondon Welsh RFC    
5222:53   Nathan Spriggs U15MUnattached    
5322:55   Lotte Taylor U15WUnattached    
5423:04   Gareth Vaughan Jones V40MLondon Welsh RFC    
5523:05   Angela Champion  V40WLes Croupiers21:0621:028.6 
5623:07   Thomas Burbidge U20MUnattached    
5723:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:08   David Burbidge V40MUnattached    
5923:17   Andrew Woodland V55MNailsea RC    
6023:28   Ian Nash V45MBitton Road Runners    
6123:34   Rhys Dolan U15MHoddesdon Tri Club    
6223:39   Shaun Dayman V40MNorth Devon Triathletes    
6323:40   Handre Schmidt V35MUnattached    
6423:44   Amy Deer V35WUnattached    
6523:47   Paula Isaac  V50WNorth Devon RR23:3823:1513.7 
6623:52   Andrew North V55MUnattached    
6723:55   Evan Jones U15MLondon Welsh RFC    
6823:59   Steve Davey V55MUnattached    
6924:22   Sara Colvin  V45WBideford21:4821:4812.9 
7024:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:23   Dave Wyeth V40MUnattached    
7224:29   Katie Baker U20WUnattached    
7324:31   Richard Tucker S30MUnattached    
7424:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:38   Caspar Gibbon V45MUnattached    
7624:45   Richard John Barker  V55MUnattached24:3321:5716.8 
7724:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:56   Cole Burbidge U15MUnattached    
7924:57   Keith Crockford V35MUnattached    
8024:59   Tamara Pedgrift V45WGeorge Abbot W    
8125:02   Thomas Gibbon U15MUnattached    
8225:08   Garry Stevens V55MUnattached    
8325:13   Frank Fogarty V60MUnattached    
8425:13   Karen Grant  V50WNorth Devon RR22:5021:2110.8 
8525:19   Andrew Russell  V55MUnattached23:3822:3114.3 
8625:23   Matthew Bowerman  V40MNorth Devon RR22:1322:1321.2 
8725:24   Rebecca Mortimer S30WUnattached    
8825:25   Kevin Taylor V50MUnattached    
8925:29   Daniel Lee V35MUnattached    
9025:32   Emma Thorne V35WUnattached    
9125:34   Barb Lake V40WUnattached    
9225:38   Callum Hossick U18MUnattached    
9325:39   Rebecca Greenslade V35WStragglers    
9425:39   Benjamin Edward Hails U11MRun 4 Fitness    
9525:42   Kate Hails  SENWRun 4 Fitness21:2720:2516.5 
9625:44   Alasdair Swan V55MUnattached    
9725:44   S Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
9825:49   Jeff Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
9925:52   Derek Bowden V50MUnattached    
10025:57   Tim Baker  V35MBadgers19:1919:198.8 
10126:01   Nathan Stribling S20MUnattached    
10226:05   Phil Beasant V45MUnattached    
10326:12   Sally Branch V50WUnattached    
10426:27   Darran Irwin V40MUnattached    
10526:38   Paul Streeter V45MUnattached    
10626:38   Catherine Jones U18WCambridge and Coleridge AC    
10726:40   Gordon Back V50MUnattached    
10826:46   Aidan Leavey U15MUnattached    
10926:48   Ben Giblett V50MUnattached    
11026:49   Daniel Simmonds V50MUnattached    
11126:50   Dylan Wills-Sutton U18MUnattached    
11226:52   Naomi Walters V35WRugby Triathlon Club    
11326:53   Emma Bradshaw V40WUnattached    
11426:54   Amy Slaney S30WUnattached    
11526:55   Evie Paton U11WUnattached    
11627:00   Emma Paton V40WUnattached    
11727:01   Peter Addison V45MIlfracombe Running Club    
11827:02   Rebecca Norman U11WUnattached    
11927:02   Pete Byass V35MUnattached    
12027:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:07   Leanne Forsey S25WUnattached    
12227:11   Neil Hollingshead V40MUnattached    
12327:23   Emily Martin S25WAshmoor Hockey Club    
12427:23   Luke Compton S25MUKRunChat Exeter    
12527:25   Laura Stewart S30WUnattached    
12627:40   Tony Collyer V60MUnattached    
12727:41   Jenny South U20WUnattached    
12827:51   Karl Jones V45MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
12927:52   Michael Cousins V45MUnattached    
13027:53   James Mock V40MUnattached    
13127:54   Chris Dent  V65MNorth Devon RR25:4422:5720.7 
13228:04   Jacqueline Pateman Jones V50WUnattached    
13328:20   Joyce Mulholland  V60WNorth Devon RR27:2226:3122.9 
13428:25   Lucy Price S20WUnattached    
13528:25   Antony Woods S25MUnattached    
13628:39   John Bronze V60MNorth Devon RR    
13728:41   Nick Moore V40MUnattached    
13828:46   Dan Hunter  S30MIlfracombe20:3020:3014.4 
13928:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14028:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14128:52   Glenna Greenslade  V65WUnattached27:1027:0222.0 
14229:01   Mei Smith U18WUnattached    
14329:02   Lucy Fairlie S25WUnattached    
14429:08   Benjamin Feldman U11MUnattached    
14529:08   Heather Burke V55WUnattached    
14629:09   Stuart Roulstone V50MUnattached    
14729:11   Charlie Palmer  V40WDursley24:2424:2417.6 
14829:13   Andy Peel V45MUnattached    
14929:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:24   Gary Blunt V50MBromley Veterans AC    
15129:25   Kevin Hambleton V55MUnattached    
15229:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15329:27   Isaac Dickenson U15MUnattached    
15429:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15529:30   John Hookway  S30MUnattached28:3728:3727.7 
15629:32   Clare Bungey S30WUnattached    
15729:32   Teresa Kirk V40WUnattached    
15829:36   Catherine Pearce V50WUnattached    
15929:38   Allison Collier  V45WEmersons Green RC29:1226:2826.7 
16029:48   Frances Thomson V50WUnattached    
16129:50   Beth Duncan V35WUnattached    
16229:54   Edwina Stevenson  V50WNorth Devon RR24:3324:1716.8 
16329:58   Michelle Hindes  V40WBlack Country TC28:0427:2523.3 
16430:09   Niomi Duncan-Evans U15WUnattached    
16530:11   Terry Pike  V55MNorth Devon RR27:4327:4323.4 
16630:18   Harry Stone U15MUnattached    
16730:20   Sonia Leslie V40WUnattached    
16830:21   Rachael Crockett S25WUnattached    
16930:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17030:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17130:53   Rosie Lane S30WUnattached    
17231:00   Christine Mills V55WUnattached    
17331:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17431:10   Sarah Voice S30WUnattached    
17531:15   Sarah Simpson V45WUnattached    
17631:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17731:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17831:21   Mandy Fishleigh S25WUnattached    
17931:28   Kate Sloman V35WUnattached    
18031:36   Robert Joslin V45MUnattached    
18131:50   Emma Spriggs U15WUnattached    
18231:55   Morgan Wedlake U15MUnattached    
18331:56   Tony Dyer  V75MNorth Devon RR31:2231:2229.5 
18432:01   Paul Wedlake V50MUnattached    
18532:04   Julie Furneaux V45WDursley Running Club    
18632:16   Caroline Smith V35WUnattached    
18732:17   Seren Jones U15WLondon Welsh RFC    
18832:19   Nell M V Jones U11WUnattached    
18932:31   Karen Farrington V50WUnattached    
19032:43   Karen Duncan V40WUnattached    
19132:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19233:04   Jemima Smith S25WUnattached    
19333:05   Rebecca Withers S25WUnattached    
19433:21   Jo Morrish V45WUnattached    
19533:23   Julie Wilkins V50WUnattached    
19633:24   Tandi Sothcott S25WUnattached    
19733:27   Louise Wilks V45WNorth Devon RR    
19833:31   Malcolm Kirk V40MUnattached    
19933:35   Lucy Clarke U15WUnattached    
20033:40   Tracy Fraser  V50WUnattached30:0027:3928.7 
20133:54   Paul Cummins V70MUnattached    
20234:17   Rebecca Mountford S30WNorth Devon RR    
20334:19   Karen Sandwell V45WNorth Devon RR    
20434:24   Olive Gibbon U11WUnattached    
20534:29   Casey Thorne V35WUnattached    
20634:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20734:40   Zachary Clarke U11MUnattached    
20834:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20934:53   Rebecca Clarke V40WUnattached    
21034:55   Gill Tucker V65WUnattached    
21135:10   Liz Oke  V70WBideford35:0130:2231.6 
21235:57   Liz Watson V45WUnattached    
21336:36   Jamie Sutton V35MUnattached    
21437:16   Robert Wilkins V45MNorth Devon RR    
21537:20   Lilly Leavey U11WUnattached    
21637:21   Oliver Leavey V35MUnattached    
21737:21   Sian Beasant U18WUnattached    
21837:27   Maria Humm U15WUnattached    
21937:28   Hana Wilkins U15WUnattached    
22038:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22138:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22238:18   Jason Cooper SENMUnattached    
22338:30   Finn Swanson U15MUnattached    
22438:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22538:47   Jessica Buckley U11WUnattached    
22638:49   Susan O'Grady  V55WNorth Devon RR30:0128:1325.7 
22739:00   Paul Mitchell V45MUnattached    
22839:09   Tricia Morris V60WUnattached    
22939:22   Courtney Buckley U15WUnattached    
23039:23   Gillian Buckley  V50WUnattached28:4628:2229.0 
23139:25   Victoria Sedgley V35WUnattached    
23239:34   Michelle L F Jones V45WUnattached    
23339:37   Vicki Fillingham V40WNorth Devon RR    
23439:38   Anita Gutteridge V45WNorth Devon RR    
23539:42   Viv Yates V65WNorth Devon RR    
23641:11   Linda Andrew V70WUnattached    
23742:13   Heather Chapman S20WUnattached    
23842:41   Tracy- Jane Young V45WUnattached    
23943:20   Ellen Mitchell V40WUnattached    
24045:02   Jon Walters V45MUnattached    
24151:10   Melissa Swinkels SENMUnattached    
24251:10   Cara Humm V40WUnattached    
2431:01:27   Lorraine Wright V70WUnattached    
2441:06:17   Sarah Bromley V45WUnattached    
2451:06:17   Maggie Jones V65WNorth Devon RR