Andover parkrun # 275 External Results
Andover
20 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Lauris Savcuks  SENMUnattached17:0316:383.7 
218:09   Paul Keating  S30MAbingdon17:0317:032.8 
319:22   John Kane  V45MAndover18:1117:512.4 
420:21   Jared Rolfe  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4817:4815.8 
520:28   Matthew Green  V45MWadhurst18:1918:193.9 
620:32   William Jackman S20MUnattached    
720:58   Theo Lewis  U15MSutton & District19:0919:096.1 
821:13   William Matthews  V40MFarnham TC20:4219:497.6 
921:14   Ali Farrall  V40WKent/Wadhurst20:0520:057.2 
1021:19   Martin Welsh  V40MAndover20:4320:0522.1 
1121:22   Paddy Turner  U15MAndover19:3017:200.9 
1221:24   JJ Heath-Caldwell  V55MWinchester20:0420:049.8 
1321:29   William Taverner  U11MAndover20:3019:019.6 
1421:33   Robert Cocks  V35MUnattached20:4919:476.4 
1521:41   Charles Taverner  V40MUnattached21:1720:5311.3 
1621:51   Steve Carroll V40MUnattached    
1722:00   Jay Taylor  V45MUnattached21:0520:5813.9 
1822:01   Stephen Stroud V45MUnattached    
1922:02   Nathan Morgan S30MUnattached    
2022:05   Gusie Lewis  U11MReigate Priory20:5919:425.7 
2122:12   Luke Pierce  V40MUnattached21:2220:398.8 
2222:18   Will David Murray S30MUnattached    
2322:21   James Rodwell  V35MUnattached20:5719:5010.0 
2422:24   Hallam Doney  SENMUnattached21:4720:2017.2 
2522:29   Kevin Hughes  SENMUnattached21:0721:0710.0 
2622:32   Trevor Baggott  V45MUnattached21:2220:2410.0 
2722:35   James Dundas  V55MUnattached21:4920:498.3 
2822:43   Stephen Lewis V50MUnattached    
2922:50   David Harris V35MWorthy Runners    
3022:55   Dan Cuthbertson  SENMUnattached20:5220:5224.8 
3122:58   Christopher Smith  V40MGreat Western20:4620:307.3 
3223:00   Suraj Gurung V40MUnattached    
3323:02   Allan David Mcdonald Thomson  V45MUnattached21:3820:2611.3 
3423:07   Jeremy Hobson V45MUnattached    
3523:08   Robert Sims S30MUnattached    
3623:14   Gareth Evans  V35MUnattached23:0219:3712.1 
3723:17   Matthew Morton  V50MAndover19:3819:007.5 
3823:20   Andy Turner V40MUnattached    
3923:25   Andy Caldwell  V50MCarn Runners of Holman21:0919:399.3 
4023:26   Robert Cliffe  V50MAndover19:1918:416.6 
4123:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:36   Jeff Marshall SBV35MUnattached23:3622:5625.8 
4323:36   Simon Wilkes V35MUnattached    
4423:39   David Platt  V45MUnattached22:3422:2622.9 
4523:41   Tom McFarlane S20MUnattached    
4623:45   Matthew Jeffery  V35MUnattached22:2021:1515.5 
4723:50   Nigel North V50MUnattached    
4823:58   Leslie Adams  V50MAndover23:3822:2529.5 
4923:59   Paul Fox V50MUnattached    
5024:01   Sarah Witt  V40WUnattached23:0320:489.6 
5124:02   Derek Vinten SBV50MAndover Tri23:2823:2816.9 
5224:09   Hayden Gerke V35MParafit    
5324:14   Robert Bryan  V40MCrawley21:0518:546.1 
5424:19   Cas Wickenden V55WUnattached    
5524:20   Steve Gascoigne V40MUnattached    
5624:25   James Blyth S30MUnattached    
5724:29   Maurice King V35MUnattached    
5824:37   Andrew McGougan V35MUnattached    
5924:44   Leon Wilde V35MJewel Runners    
6024:46   Archie Pinchbeck U11MUnattached    
6124:46   Chris Jackson V40MUnattached    
6224:48   Richard Spalding  V50MUnattached23:2022:2616.4 
6324:49   David Horne V60MUnattached    
6424:50   Steve Rood V40MMuddy Runners    
6524:51   Phil O'Connell V55MUnattached    
6624:57   Matt Hodgson S25MUnattached    
6725:07   Gregory Edgington S25MUnattached    
6825:12   Hugo Lewis  U15MSutton & District22:1221:136.8 
6925:13   Lance Mitchell  V60MUnattached24:4224:0020.5 
7025:28   Lewis Jones  V40MUnattached23:5322:4216.5 
7125:29   Christopher Edwards  V50MUnattached24:3223:5520.0 
7225:30   Adam Gibson S30MUnattached    
7325:31   Keith Hebard V35MUnattached    
7425:31   Robert Jones V55MUnattached    
7525:35   Catherine Salter S20WUnattached    
7625:37   Frankie Arnold U11MUnattached    
7725:38   Dennis Doney  V45MUnattached21:0920:4812.5 
7825:38   Kerry Starkey  V35WUnattached24:5022:5412.8 
7925:38   Matthew Bryant V40MUnattached    
8025:46   Barry Taylor V60MUnattached    
8125:53   Ian Williams V55MUnattached    
8225:58   George Bridgman S20MUnattached    
8326:00   Philip Brindley V50MUnattached    
8426:03   Katherine Cordingly V40WUnattached    
8526:12   Jaeson Middleton V45MUnattached    
8626:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:15   Kate Josling S30WUnattached    
8826:18   Alfie Thompson U11MUnattached    
8926:18   Mike Thompson V35MUnattached    
9026:19   Hannah Scarfe U18WUnattached    
9126:19   Nigel Scarfe V50MUnattached    
9226:19   Charlotte Taylor  V40WFetch Everyone23:4323:1015.1 
9326:20   Pete Moody V50MBADAS.SS    
9426:20   Roger Burrows V60MSTAR Running Club    
9526:22   Christina Searle V50WUnattached    
9626:29   Erin Pinchbeck U15WUnattached    
9726:29   Stephen Payne V40MUnattached    
9826:36   Sam Arnold V40WUnattached    
9926:44   Malcolm Prince V55MWorthy Runners    
10026:48   James Bolderson S25MUnattached    
10126:52   Simon Bennett V40MUnattached    
10226:53   Colin Welbourne V55MUnattached    
10326:58   Adam Vaughan V50MMuddy Runners    
10427:01   Nick Lincoln V35MParafit    
10527:03   Ian McFarlane V45MUnattached    
10627:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:10   Andrew Norman V55MUnattached    
10827:12   Kieron Broad V40MUnattached    
10927:13   Colin Younger V60MBADAS.SS    
11027:20   Les Blount V60MUnattached    
11127:38   Beccy Turner S20WUnattached    
11227:42   Heather Matthews  S30WFarnham TC25:3523:5917.5 
11327:46   Colin Teasdale V50MUnattached    
11427:47   Oliver Noy V35MUnattached    
11527:48   Mark Pearce  V55MUnattached27:2124:2923.1 
11627:48   Toby Taverner U11MUnattached    
11727:49   Caroline Taverner V40WUnattached    
11828:00   Oliver Culley U15MUnattached    
11928:02   Malcolm Stone  V55MUnattached27:3124:5820.0 
12028:05   Elliot Valentine S25MUnattached    
12128:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12228:13   Janet Whiting SBV55WMarlborough28:1327:1821.3 
12328:15   Lauren Jones S25WUnattached    
12428:16   Ian Culley  V40MUnattached22:1420:2312.0 
12528:18   Ian Jones V55MMuddy Runners    
12628:19   Sonia Cluitt  V55WTotton25:2324:4617.2 
12728:22   Alex Culley U11MUnattached    
12828:28   Jez Holman V45MAndover Triathlon Club    
12928:30   Nickie Griffin S25WUnattached    
13028:34   Paul Bridgman V50MUnattached    
13128:39   Jack Kinnear U15MUnattached    
13228:39   Ben Kinnear S30MUnattached    
13328:43   Ian Stimpson V40MUnattached    
13428:44   Andy Browning V40MUnattached    
13528:46   Julie McCabe V55WUnattached    
13628:47   Jenny Noy S30WUnattached    
13728:56   John Newell V55MUnattached    
13828:57   Nick Lockhart V40MUnattached    
13929:04   Oliver Fryer V35MUnattached    
14029:06   Jude Thompson V35WParafit    
14129:09   Laura Stroud V35WUnattached    
14229:09   Kate Bailey  S30WUnattached24:0323:3920.4 
14329:14   Carole Burgess V55WUnattached    
14429:16   Michael Moule V65MUnattached    
14529:31   Cerys Hughes U18WUnattached    
14629:35   Martin Clarke V45MUnattached    
14729:35   Roj Gurung V50MUnattached    
14829:50   Jeff Stead V55MUnattached    
14929:54   Jim Kent V65MUnattached    
15029:54   Natalie Lynch V40WUnattached    
15130:01   Katie Payne S30WParafit    
15230:01   Joseph Hughes U20MUnattached    
15330:06   Laura Higdon V45WUnattached    
15430:10   Thomas Hedeker U11MUnattached    
15530:12   Rebecca McManus S30WUnattached    
15630:13   Janice Cook  V45WAndover26:3425:5220.8 
15730:14   Alan Mcmullan  SENMUnattached25:0421:4715.6 
15830:16   Sarah Sims S30WUnattached    
15930:22   Jason Martin V45MUnattached    
16030:27   Maurice Leech V70MUnattached    
16130:35   Matthew Jones  V40MUnattached28:1725:0425.3 
16230:49   Nikki Durnell V35WUnattached    
16330:51   Tony Tanner  V45MAndover27:5722:5436.0 
16430:52   Ian Griffin  V65MAndover27:1223:1021.1 
16531:03   Sam Moorhouse V35WUnattached    
16631:07   Rebekah Searle U15WUnattached    
16731:17   Aga Ptak S30WUnattached    
16831:17   Helen Salter V55WUnattached    
16931:17   Janne Hansen V45WUnattached    
17031:25   Julie Bolderson V55WUnattached    
17131:44   Heather Whitver S30WUnattached    
17231:52   Margaret Smith V60WAndover AC    
17332:00   Saphal Gurung U15MUnattached    
17432:05   Katy Summers V40WUnattached    
17532:08   Heather Hedger S25WUnattached    
17632:15   Sharmila Gurung V35WUnattached    
17732:21   Jeffrey Weyers V70MUnattached    
17832:24   Karl Perry S30MUnattached    
17932:39   Claire Nadin S30WUnattached    
18032:41   Melody Marsh V35WUnattached    
18132:41   Nick Lee V45MUnattached    
18232:43   Alison Cocks S30WUnattached    
18333:08   Andrew Rayner  V50MUnattached23:3822:3013.2 
18433:11   Cheryl Angell  V50WTeam Kennet32:1931:4227.6 
18533:33   Ann Edge V60WUnattached    
18633:35   Ann Eggington V40WUnattached    
18733:46   David Penfold V50MUnattached    
18834:22   Janette Morgan V55WUnattached    
18934:36   John Compton V50MUnattached    
19034:38   Sophie Oglesson S30WUnattached    
19134:40   Jenny Casson V50WUnattached    
19234:47   Hazel Smith V45WUnattached    
19334:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19435:01   Claire Bailey V35WUnattached    
19535:27   James Penny U18MUnattached    
19635:36   Laura Omar S30WParafit    
19735:47   Maria Tillett V55WUnattached    
19835:59   Nicole Powell-Dunford V40WUnattached    
19936:09   Tina Ewen V35WMuddy Runners    
20036:10   Gemma Merritt V40WMuddy Runners    
20136:12   Rhianwen Evans S25WUnattached    
20236:28   Lucy Dargan V35WUnattached    
20336:44   Natasha Tonge S30WUnattached    
20436:51   Frances Brayford S30WUnattached    
20537:10   Lauren Baugh U15WMuddy Runners    
20637:13   Janine Baugh V45WMuddy Runners    
20737:50   Evelyn Hunter V35WUnattached    
20837:53   Isabell Ann Welbourne V55WUnattached    
20937:54   Simon Eggington  V40MUnattached21:4421:4411.8 
21038:02   Ben Baker U18MUnattached    
21138:12   Karen Perry V50WUnattached    
21238:14   Lauren Nicklin S20WUnattached    
21338:32   Hannah Corner S20WUnattached    
21438:51   Claire Sloan V45WUnattached    
21539:13   Alex Gregory U11MUnattached    
21639:14   Lee Gregory  V35MUnattached23:3823:1115.3 
21739:27   Sarah Baynton S25WUnattached    
21839:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21939:46   Oscar Thompson U11MUnattached    
22039:49   Becky Thompson  V35WUnattached31:3231:3236.0 
22140:34   Paula Deverill V60WUnattached    
22240:57   Jodie Gibson S30WUnattached    
22341:08   Jade Scott S25WUnattached    
22442:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22542:24   Amanda Scott V55WUnattached    
22642:40   Kathleen Weyers V65WUnattached    
22742:50   Kai Hughes U15MUnattached    
22842:56   A Watson U18WUnattached    
22945:48   Laura Gregory V40WUnattached    
23047:40   Hannah Lee U11WUnattached    
23147:43   Sophie Lee U11WUnattached    
23247:44   Ava Jude U11WUnattached    
23348:13   Helen Palmer V40WUnattached    
23449:21   Gaynor Brindley  V50WUnattached42:4731:4434.1 
23549:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23650:03   Helen Jude V40WUnattached    
23754:02   Helena Nock V40WUnattached    
23856:02   Rebecca Meyer V35WUnattached    
23956:36   Elizabeth Gant V45WUnattached