Kent AC Club 1500m Championships External Results
Catford
11 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.2   Ben Harding PBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London3:52.23:51.19-3.5 
23:59.9   Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.243:53.81-3.2 
34:02.6   Ben Murphy  U20MTonbridge/Kent Uni3:58.233:51.25-3.8 
44:08.1   Neil Phillips SBV35MKent/St. Mary's Uni4:08.13:57.7-1.7 
54:13.6   Christopher Greenwood SBV40MKent4:13.64:06.36-3.4 
64:14.2   James Bowler SBV35MKent4:14.23:41.750.0 
74:15.6   Daniel Ansell SBSENMTrafford/Manchester Uni4:15.64:14.842.2 
84:17.1   Adrian Lowther SBSENMMedway & Maidstone4:17.14:06.709.0 
94:17.9   Christopher McGurk SBSENMNotts/Achilles/Kent4:17.93:54.02-1.1 
104:30.1   Robert Laing PBV35MKent/Ravens City of London4:30.14:30.1-1.8Click your Clock logo
1500 SX B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.9   Joe Hartley  SENMKent4:29.84:29.80.1Click your Clock logo
24:33.9   Mark Lally PBSENMBeckenham4:33.94:33.91.9 
34:36.9   Matthew Moroney PBV35MKent4:36.94:36.99.8 
44:41.0   Ruben Connell-Wilson PBU15MKent4:41.04:41.022.5 
54:41.6   Ben Smith PBV35MKent4:41.64:41.611.5 
64:42.0   John Cox SBV45MKent4:42.04:39.73.8 
74:42.0   Adam Garcia PBSENMKent4:42.04:42.015.4 
84:43.2   Julian Gevers SBV45MKent/South London4:43.24:39.316.4 
94:45.2   Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:44.904:31.871.6 
104:50.6   Ian Ellwood SBSENMKent4:50.64:44.0-0.5 
114:54.7   Len Reilly SBV50MKent4:54.74:28.65.1 
125:00.1   Marcus Karia PBSENMKent5:00.15:00.15.1 
135:00.1   Adrian Dracup SBV35MKent5:00.14:50.45.7Click your Clock logo
145:05.9   Isabel Bradley  U23WKent4:55.754:38.86.6 
1500 SX C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.7   Barnaby Day PBSENMWindrush TC4:52.74:52.7-0.6 
24:56.4   Paul Crompton SBV45MKent4:56.44:56.07.2 
34:57.7   Isaac Maxwell SBU15MKent4:57.74:33.0-0.4 
45:07.5   Craig Phillips SBV40MKent5:07.54:54.74.3 
55:10.6   Kim Hainsworth PBV35WDulwich5:10.65:10.64.9 
65:11.5   Tim Sharp SBV35MKent5:11.54:58.14.0Click your Clock logo
75:12.3   Cath Stibbs SBV40WKent5:12.35:04.358.2 
85:16.2   Steve Smythe SBV55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5:16.24:06.96.7 
95:21.9   Alan Curtis SBV45MKent5:21.95:21.77.9Click your Clock logo
105:25.4   Neil Gordon-Orr PBV50MKent5:25.45:25.49.0 
115:28.3   Lucy Elms PBU17W 5:23.124:57.587.0 
125:35.3   Caroline Manning PBSENWKent5:35.35:35.316.5 
135:44.4   John Barron SBV60MKent5:44.45:26.77.7 
145:47.6   Andrea Barber PBV45WKent5:47.65:47.69.0 
155:52.5   Eliza Grant PBSENWKent5:52.55:52.55.8 
167:02.7   Zoe Gaffen SBV60WKent7:02.76:41.221.2Click your Clock logo