Workington parkrun # 163 External Results
Workington
13 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Daniel Spencer U18MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
217:46   Simon Hunter V45MUnattached    
317:54   Stuart Ackerley PBV35MEllenborough17:3417:348.0 
418:45   Michael Hawley  S30MCumberland AC18:3717:312.0 
518:55   Kevin Wallace  V40MCumberland AC17:5117:412.3 
619:05   Peter Milligan SBS30MCumberland AC18:2618:265.4 
719:42   Dave Chapman  V45MCumberland AC18:5718:5714.9 
819:44   Mark Farrer V55MUnattached    
920:16   Graeme Jones  V45MLonely Goat RC20:0619:316.8 
1020:31   Daniel Lewis S20MUnattached    
1120:53   Elizabeth Watson  S30WDerwent Cockermouth20:3919:427.3 
1221:02   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick20:5720:5718.9 
1321:08   Daniel Strange S30MUnattached    
1421:09   Rosie Watson S20WDoss AC    
1521:18   Mark Caulfield S30MUnattached    
1621:22   Debbie Walker SBV40WDerwent Cockermouth21:2220:4311.6 
1721:37   Graham Leggett  V50MCumberland AC21:0321:0311.5 
1821:39   Liam Foster S30MUnattached    
1921:53   Ron Fletcher SBV65MCumberland Fell Runners21:3320:3516.7 
2022:12   Jonathan Buckley  V35MUnattached21:1919:467.8 
2122:19   Kevin Robinson  V45MDerwent Cockermouth21:2120:077.3 
2222:37   Steve Burney V50MUnattached    
2322:45   Tony Jewell  V65MCumberland Fell Runners21:0321:0311.1 
2422:48   Niamh Hunter U18WUnattached    
2522:49   Steve Steele V55MUnattached    
2622:52   Thomas Carroll V50MUnattached    
2722:53   Leanna Giles  U15WCopeland22:3722:3714.2 
2823:02   Daniel Kilshaw U15MUnattached    
2923:12   Susan Cain  V60WCumberland AC21:4521:2211.8 
3023:26   Mark Greaves PBV50MCumberland AC23:2623:2614.8 
3123:33   Richard Bowe S30MUnattached    
3223:34   Ellie-May Callander PBU11WCopeland23:3423:3424.7 
3323:44   Iain Nicholson  V40MBodyfit RC21:5821:4212.6 
3424:01   Graham Watson V50MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
3524:09   Dawn Gainford SBV45WCumberland AC24:0922:2929.4 
3624:10   Martin Bedrock V55MUnattached    
3724:31   John Thompson  V60MCumberland AC23:5023:0017.7 
3824:34   Nicola Plaskett S30WUnattached    
3924:37   Lorna Gold SBV50WFetch Everyone24:3722:1914.9 
4024:44   Isabel Mancebo SBV40WDerwent Cockermouth24:4424:1418.3 
4124:55   Sheila McVeigh  V60WCumberland AC23:5422:1924.6 
4225:01   Stephen Smith PBV55MCumberland AC24:0424:0416.0 
4325:02   Emma Rowntree  V35WCumberland AC24:4424:4016.6 
4425:04   Rosie Spencer U15WWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
4525:06   Karen Bowler  V65WHailsham24:2420:5116.1 
4625:09   David Spencer V45MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
4725:18   Ray Sawyer S30MUnattached    
4825:35   Jacqueline Bennett PBV40WCumberland AC24:4824:4820.5 
4925:40   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick25:1924:1819.9 
5025:42   Laura Bowness PBV35WCumberland AC24:4724:4723.7 
5125:47   Gary Palmer  V45MCumberland AC25:0324:2715.8 
5225:56   Stephen Atherton V50MUnattached    
5326:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5426:14   Andrea Fell  V40WCumberland AC25:2025:2020.3 
5526:18   Catherine Smith V40WUnattached    
5626:48   Deborah Jane Redmond  V50WCumberland AC25:5625:5623.1 
5726:55   Rachel Marshall S25WUnattached    
5826:59   Shirley Whitby  V45WUnattached26:2824:3520.0 
5927:02   Alex Inkester U15MUnattached    
6027:07   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
6127:11   Debbie Watson V55WWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
6227:35   Sarah Chaudhri  V50WCumberland AC24:5724:1421.1 
6327:42   Malcolm Wood  V50MCumberland AC24:4924:2317.4 
6427:44   Ryan Gorley U18MUnattached    
6527:46   Ellie Thompsett PBV35WCumberland AC27:0025:0317.2 
6627:51   Emma Bzik PBV35WCumberland AC27:2326:3621.0 
6727:56   Mandy Hays V55WUnattached    
6828:03   Mitchelle Gorley V55MUnattached    
6928:14   Bryony Little S20WUnattached    
7029:17   Valerie Hallard V60WUnattached    
7129:33   Lesley Talbot  V45WBodyfit RC29:0428:0422.5 
7229:42   Paul West V45MUnattached    
7329:48   Stephen Watson  V75MCumberland AC29:2327:4730.7 
7430:03   Tim Bowler  V65MHailsham29:0325:3127.8 
7530:16   Fayyaz Chaudhri V55MCumberland AC    
7630:23   Fiona Todhunter V50WWorkington Phoenix AC    
7730:27   Phil Hughes  V60MCumberland AC27:1726:0919.0 
7830:41   Karen Kilshaw V40WUnattached    
7931:18   Zoe Stewart U11WSeaton AC    
8031:18   Claire Stewart  V40WCumberland AC29:3529:2334.7 
8131:47   Diane Connor S30WUnattached    
8232:23   Lucy Johnstone S30WUnattached    
8332:43   Elijah Bennett U15MUnattached    
8432:53   Carolyn Johnson PBV40WCumberland AC31:5630:5026.3 
8533:22   Gilda Wells V65WUnattached    
8633:25   Chris Johnstone V35MUnattached    
8733:38   Elizabeth Gold S20WUnattached    
8833:40   Keith Weir Greggain V70MUnattached    
8934:04   Norman Ball  V70MCumberland AC33:5530:4929.1 
9034:14   Helen Tucker V50WUnattached    
9134:48   Francis Armstrong SBS25WCumberland AC34:4832:4832.9 
9235:26   Alyson Sibbald  V45WCumberland AC31:4528:1422.5 
9335:39   Kelly Pattison PBV40WDH Runners35:3935:3935.6 
9438:38   Hannah Chapman-Arts U11WUnattached    
9538:39   Paul Arts  V40MVegan37:2220:5436.0 
9638:47   Louisa Draper U11WUnattached    
9738:47   Chris Draper V35MUnattached    
9839:27   Jason Murfitt V45MUnattached    
9939:29   Susan Murfitt V60WUnattached    
10043:28   Adrienne Bradburn U20WUnattached    
10143:32   Andy Rodger V50MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club