Abingdon parkrun # 258 External Results
Abingdon
13 Aug 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Sam O'Neill  S25MHeadington/Imperial College16:3616:280.6 
217:35   Ben Upjohn SBS20MOxford City17:3516:370.4 
318:18   Samuel Hughes S20MSheffield Tri    
418:22   Jon Lee  S25MUnattached17:4917:497.0 
519:02   Harry Dawkins S25MUnattached    
619:07   Mark Sealy S30MUnattached    
719:16   Mark Lewy  V50MAbingdon19:0318:346.7 
819:26   Stuart Turner PBS25MHarwell19:2618:154.0 
919:27   Matthew Hills SBV35MAbingdon19:2718:524.9 
1019:41   Mark Brooks PBV45MAbingdon19:3019:3017.0 
1119:45   Antony Smitham  S25MUnattached19:2819:2821.9 
1219:46   Les Newell  V40MOxford City16:5416:54-1.3 
1319:47   Stephen Hale V40MUnattached    
1419:50   Craig Whitehead  V35MAbingdon19:1318:5915.9 
1519:58   Joseph Calnan S30MUnattached    
1619:59   Wayne Derham S25MUnattached    
1720:01   Sarah Lackman  S25WAbingdon19:2219:0612.0 
1820:05   Craig Lewis  V50MAbingdon19:1918:356.5 
1920:11   Richard Kembleton  V35MAbingdon18:5317:122.8 
2020:23   Graham Tull  V55MReading RR20:0919:4910.2 
2120:23   Julian Hehir  V50MUnattached19:4218:3811.3 
2220:29   Keiran Payne U18MUnattached    
2320:43   David Burn  S25MAbingdon19:5919:276.1 
2420:47   Luke Bennett  S25MUnattached20:1318:2711.3 
2520:49   David Oakley V55MUnattached    
2620:50   Jonathan Hyde  V45MUnattached20:3020:069.9 
2720:50   Neil Druce  V45MWhite Horse/Radley20:0219:469.9 
2820:51   Nick Stokell V55MUnattached    
2920:51   Gruffudd Williams S30MUnattached    
3021:00   Joe Nash U18MUnattached    
3121:00   Jenny Brewer PBS20WAbingdon21:0021:0013.8 
3221:02   Richard Guast SBS30MUnattached21:0218:3626.1 
3321:04   Belinda Tull  V45WReading RR20:4420:4410.3 
3421:09   Todd Gregory S30MUnattached    
3521:21   James Hobson V35MUnattached    
3621:27   Jason Varrie S30MUnattached    
3721:28   Julia James SBV40WAbingdon21:2821:009.2 
3821:29   James Teh  V45MAbingdon20:3920:108.3 
3921:32   Stephen Badcock  V50MRedway Runners20:2220:127.9 
4021:34   Martin James Southern V55MUnattached    
4121:42   David Fardon V35MUnattached    
4221:42   Mike Salter  SENMUnattached21:2120:149.0 
4321:45   Mark Shepley  V50MAbingdon20:4720:4712.9 
4421:46   David Rees  V35MUnattached21:2219:285.6 
4521:49   Peter Wright V45MUnattached    
4621:50   Lee Swain  V45MRadley21:3621:2212.2 
4721:51   Lee Church S30MUnattached    
4821:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:53   Kristian Harder V40MUnattached    
5021:55   Anna Kelly PBU15WWhite Horse21:4319:386.9 
5121:58   Alexander Darbishire  U15MOxfordshire Schs20:0818:556.3 
5222:09   Olga Meadows  V50WAbingdon20:5120:5114.7 
5322:11   Nicholas Hamilton  V55MAbingdon21:2119:2612.2 
5422:21   David Richards  V55MAbingdon19:5319:418.7 
5522:33   George Knee U15MUnattached    
5622:34   William Darbishire U11MUnattached    
5722:36   Andy Egan V50MUnattached    
5822:39   Adrian Waller  V40MUnattached22:3121:3310.3 
5922:41   Thomas Lykke-Moller V45MUnattached    
6022:43   John Oliver SBV60MAbingdon21:4820:5911.0 
6122:44   Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
6222:45   Ian Behling V40MUnattached    
6322:55   Charlotte Buckingham  SENWUnattached22:1421:5713.3 
6422:57   Philippa Terry PBV50WAbingdon22:5722:5714.7 
6522:58   Neil Fagan V50MUnattached    
6623:00   Thomas Howard Scott-langley  SENMUnattached21:5319:5911.7 
6723:05   Cameron Morgan PBU11MRadley/Unattached22:1618:548.7 
6823:08   James Thurgood S30MUnattached    
6923:12   Christopher Sharpe  V40MAbingdon21:2620:4412.3 
7023:18   Stien Dhaese S30WUnattached    
7123:19   Steven Wade  V45MAbingdon21:4319:205.8 
7223:21   Marc Juffkins  V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets21:4619:5714.6 
7323:25   Aled Bath V40MUnattached    
7423:27   Pippa Mack SBV35WWhite Horse23:2121:019.6 
7523:28   Nicholas White PBV35MWhite Horse23:2822:2813.1 
7623:30   Gosia Rajner V35WUnattached    
7723:31   Duncan William Smith V35MUnattached    
7823:33   Dane Jenner S25MUnattached    
7923:37   Dave Parsons  V65MOxford City22:3519:1420.1 
8023:42   Lorimer Fellingham PBV65MWhite Horse23:4223:3716.4 
8123:44   Robert Harding V50MUnattached    
8223:47   James Wigmore  V60MAbingdon23:0020:2513.3 
8323:55   Abbs Clayton V35WUnattached    
8423:57   Matthew Midwinter S25MUnattached    
8524:02   Darren Williams  V45MRadley21:2020:5615.9 
8624:10   David Morgan  V40MAbingdon23:1822:2611.8 
8724:11   Connor Morgan  U11MAbingdon23:1718:454.4 
8824:14   Guy Maskall  V40MUnattached23:3022:1811.6 
8924:20   Paul King V45MUnattached    
9024:25   Ian Stagg V45MUnattached    
9124:30   Don Oldcorn V45MUnattached    
9224:31   Alistair Buckley V45MUnattached    
9324:34   Sophie Tumelaire  V45WAbingdon24:0823:5414.5 
9424:35   Alan Allcock V60MUnattached    
9524:36   Richard Langton  V70MOxford City23:4923:0716.0 
9624:37   Floyd Schmidt S25MUnattached    
9724:38   Jocelyne Bath V35WUnattached    
9824:45   Tim Baker  V55MUnattached24:2623:25  
9924:45   Joanne Hales-Owen S25WUnattached    
10024:50   Philip Robbins  V55MUnattached24:3622:3115.6 
10124:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:55   Mike Wilson  V55MAbingdon22:5521:1610.3 
10324:55   Kate Bradley PBV35WAbingdon24:5524:5522.5 
10424:58   Hannah Prior S20WUnattached    
10524:58   Tracey Prior  V50WAbingdon22:4622:2026.0 
10625:00   Alex Druce S25WUnattached    
10725:01   Wendy Millatt  V60WUnattached24:0923:4115.9 
10825:01   John Hanlon V40MUnattached    
10925:02   John Walsh S30MUnattached    
11025:03   Uwe Schmidt V55MUnattached    
11125:28   Henry Barnes S25MUnattached    
11225:38   David Kennedy  V50MUnattached23:4123:2915.4 
11325:42   Nigel Barklie V55MUnattached    
11425:48   Matthew Wright  V45MUnattached24:4223:0316.6 
11525:59   Liam Kehoe S25MUnattached    
11626:00   Vicki Gledhill V50WUnattached    
11726:07   Charlotte Rowley U15WUnattached    
11826:09   Lindsay Freeman V45WUnattached    
11926:14   Carrie Kembleton SBV35WAbingdon23:1420:2012.8 
12026:16   Rose Buckley  U15WAbingdon23:1421:3713.8 
12126:18   Mikey Organ S20MUnattached    
12226:18   Juliet Hodson V50WUnattached    
12326:20   Jon Durant V35MFaringdon Far Runners    
12426:24   Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
12526:25   Mike Shepherd  V55MUnattached24:3422:4918.6 
12626:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12726:38   Finbarr Calnan V65MUnattached    
12826:46   Darren Ward PBV40MRadley25:0523:3516.2 
12926:46   Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
13026:47   Keith Dunnett V50MUnattached    
13126:49   Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
13226:51   Lucie Brownsill V40WUnattached    
13326:52   Simon Luker V35MUnattached    
13426:56   David Hunter  V45MUnattached26:2125:1429.5 
13527:02   Helen Morris V45WUnattached    
13627:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:11   Owen Gledhill S20MUnattached    
13827:14   Matt Bentley V45MUnattached    
13927:15   Daniel Essen V40MUnattached    
14027:16   Arthur Dawkins SBV60MAbingdon26:3025:1620.9 
14127:19   Alberto Giannetto V40MUnattached    
14227:25   Melanie Jefferies  V50WDidcot Runners26:1726:1720.4 
14327:29   Robert Peter Thickett SBV45MUnattached26:5526:1422.3 
14427:38   Erica Woosey-Griffin  V40WAbingdon26:2724:4828.5 
14527:39   John Newton  V40MAbingdon23:3022:3013.3 
14627:41   Ben Hedges  V35MAbingdon22:2622:1713.4 
14727:43   Chloe Simlett V40WUnattached    
14827:43   Neil Passingham V50MUnattached    
14927:46   Caryn Onions SBV55WAbingdon27:4626:5522.5 
15027:52   Charlotte Knee U15WUnattached    
15127:57   James Gibson U15MUnattached    
15228:03   Lancelot Wilson U15MUnattached    
15328:04   Sarah Colliass U15WUnattached    
15428:08   David Jefferies V55MUnattached    
15528:11   Rebekah Colliass V50WWhite Horse Harriers AC    
15628:17   Andrew Millhouse V65MUnattached    
15728:17   Karen Pulford  V60WAbingdon27:0226:1322.8 
15828:21   Gary D'anger V50MUnattached    
15928:29   Clifford Penton  V50MAbingdon27:1223:1020.8 
16028:30   Nikita Mistry S20WUnattached    
16128:32   John Styles  V50MAbingdon27:4124:3623.1 
16228:34   Clare Carlini V50WUnattached    
16328:43   ZoĆ« King V50WUnattached    
16428:44   Karen Newell V35WUnattached    
16528:49   Katherine Jenkins S20WUnattached    
16628:50   Ben Bateman U15MUnattached    
16728:50   Robert Bateman  V40MSkegness/Skegness & District24:4924:1317.2 
16828:59   Jackie Yeulet V50WUnattached    
16929:06   Helen Melluish V35WUnattached    
17029:20   Christina Sweeney V45WUnattached    
17129:23   Jane Jefferies V45WUnattached    
17229:28   Ian Colquhoun V55MUnattached    
17329:33   Fiona Colquhoun S30WUnattached    
17429:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:40   Patricia Wilson  V55WAbingdon26:4923:5623.0 
17629:44   Ellie Collins S25WUnattached    
17729:52   Sophie Webber U15WUnattached    
17829:53   Phil Webber V50MUnattached    
17929:54   William Tolmie V55MUnattached    
18029:56   Thomas Allen U15MUnattached    
18129:59   Kirsten Wright V40WUnattached    
18230:01   Anne Moger  V55WAbingdon28:2526:1721.9 
18330:03   Charles Johnson V55MUnattached    
18430:03   Amy Herlihy V50WUnattached    
18530:10   David Brooks V65MUnattached    
18630:10   Ellie Allen V35WUnattached    
18730:23   Dawn Andrew PBV45WAbingdon30:2326:2025.8 
18830:28   Farah Sederman V35WUnattached    
18930:30   Christopher Hodson V55MUnattached    
19030:31   Marcus Cowper V40MUnattached    
19130:35   Jonathon Barron  V55MHorsham Joggers28:1125:1519.5 
19230:36   Anne Buckley V45WUnattached    
19330:37   Sarah Westell S25WUnattached    
19430:42   Kathy Burbidge V55WUnattached    
19530:43   Karen Field V40WUnattached    
19630:45   Paula Matthews S25WUnattached    
19730:49   Holly Vickers S30WUnattached    
19831:03   Brian Evans  V70MAbingdon30:3829:0627.2 
19931:13   Mike Parkington V50MUnattached    
20031:13   Amy Louise Stevenson  SENWUnattached29:4526:5236.0 
20131:14   Maggy Shepley  V45WAbingdon30:4828:5926.3 
20231:24   Chris Chaundy V55MUnattached    
20331:38   Andy Duxbury  V50MUnattached28:3125:5528.0 
20431:39   Jennifer Chaundy S20WUnattached    
20531:41   Charlotte Stagg V45WUnattached    
20631:49   Karen Hyde  V45WUnattached30:3027:0433.6 
20731:51   Victoria Channon S30WUnattached    
20831:53   Jane Channon V55WUnattached    
20931:59   Kirsty Burton V40WUnattached    
21032:00   Jon Burton V40MUnattached    
21132:01   Sally Adam V40WUnattached    
21232:03   Victoria Munday  S25WWitney22:4421:3112.1 
21332:05   Laura Oakes S30WUnattached    
21432:06   Sandar Wade  V45WAbingdon29:3128:5526.9 
21532:16   Jocey Bell S25WUnattached    
21632:25   Tasha Taylor  S30WHeadington27:5424:3316.8 
21732:29   Aisling Irwin V50WUnattached    
21832:33   Judith Kelly V50WUnattached    
21932:34   Fran Long  V40WAbingdon30:2525:4620.0 
22032:42   Jackie Jarvis V50WUnattached    
22132:49   Sarah Gibson V40WUnattached    
22232:54   Sarah Collett S30WUnattached    
22332:56   Darcey Barrett U18WUnattached    
22433:00   David Smiles V45MUnattached    
22533:08   Ilaria Meliconi  V40WAbingdon32:0431:0028.6 
22633:45   Georgie Cockburn U18WUnattached    
22733:46   Ian Lloyd V50MUnattached    
22833:56   Anwyn Barrett U11WUnattached    
22933:58   Ian Stockwell V45MUnattached    
23034:01   Sarah Weaver S30WUnattached    
23134:07   Helen Linford V40WUnattached    
23234:08   Maria Coates  V45WAbingdon30:1727:5424.8 
23334:32   Cem Oztoprak V40MUnattached    
23434:39   Nicola Duxbury  V45WUnattached32:4630:5330.8 
23534:44   Vanessa Johnson V55WUnattached    
23635:04   Anne Brooks V55WUnattached    
23735:16   Lindsey Fellingham V60WUnattached    
23835:57   Joanna Fay V35WUnattached    
23935:57   Caroline Bentley V40WUnattached    
24036:07   Rachel Kennedy S25WUnattached    
24136:11   Sarah Vincent S30WUnattached    
24236:24   Anna Passingham V45WUnattached    
24336:31   Jane Walsh V35WUnattached    
24437:07   John Last  V80MUnattached35:5628:3732.7 
24537:33   Sophie Humphreys U11WUnattached    
24637:36   Kate Ronayne V35WUnattached    
24737:44   Serdar Ozbayraktar V55MUnattached    
24837:50   Emma Hudson S30WUnattached    
24938:31   Rachel Kenneil S30WUnattached    
25038:36   Patsy Smiles  V45WAbingdon35:1432:2229.4Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2