Congleton parkrun # 193 External Results
Congleton
13 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Matthew McCormack  U18MCrewe & Nantwich17:2816:08-2.1 
218:53   Jon Kemp  V45MWellingborough18:3618:313.9 
318:56   Chris Trask  V40MBramhall Runners18:3218:214.5 
419:14   Sharon Johnstone  V40WWilmslow18:4218:354.5 
519:35   Caitlin Dimmick U18WVale Royal AC    
620:19   Dane Bradwell S25MUnattached    
720:23   Richard Thraves V35MUnattached    
820:25   Lauren Robinson  U15WMacclesfield19:4419:4412.5 
920:27   Christian Longley S25MUnattached    
1020:29   Andy Thomas  V50MSandbach19:3519:355.9 
1120:40   Simon Darmon S25MUnattached    
1220:41   James Oldham U18MUnattached    
1320:52   Christopher Dean S25MUnattached    
1421:16   Samuel Lander  U15MStaffordshire Moorlands19:0819:089.6 
1521:18   Shaun Conway  S25MUnattached20:4720:338.4 
1621:18   Tom Stubbs S25MUnattached    
1721:19   Ian Oakley V45MUnattached    
1821:26   Joanne Moss  V45WCongleton20:1020:058.5 
1921:28   Mark Chadwick PBV35MBiddulph20:4620:4616.0 
2021:31   Don Knapper V50MUnattached    
2121:39   Harriet Pickup  U20WBoalloy20:3720:329.1 
2221:43   Jack Sargeant  S20MCongleton20:5520:0311.4 
2321:53   Ross Caws V35MSt Paul's Runners    
2422:01   Joe Stanier U15MUnattached    
2522:03   Karl Stanier V45MUnattached    
2622:11   Alan Lewis V40MUnattached    
2722:12   Andy Miles S20MUnattached    
2822:14   Michael Stanley  V45MCongleton21:4820:5710.5 
2922:18   Chris Calam V50MUnattached    
3022:35   David Maydew  V45MUnattached20:0319:3211.5 
3122:36   Alex Mason  S20MUnattached19:3919:3920.5 
3222:37   Garry Elkins  V45MUnattached22:1220:468.2 
3322:39   Eugene Finn  V50MUnattached21:3621:058.2 
3422:42   Chris Deakin  S30MBiddulph21:1321:1316.5 
3522:52   Francis Poole  V55MCongleton21:5421:5414.8 
3622:53   Michael Parr  V40MStoke FIT21:3420:427.9 
3723:03   Thomas Kretschmer V40MUnattached    
3823:27   Matt Egerton V40MUnattached    
3923:28   Andy Cowden  V55MBere Alston22:1122:1114.4 
4023:34   Ben Brassington V35MUnattached    
4123:35   Peter John Rushton V50MUnattached    
4223:39   Louise Kemp  V35WWellingborough23:2421:1310.9 
4323:47   Charlotte Wilcock S30WUnattached    
4423:49   Jamie Lymer S30MUnattached    
4523:50   David Alcock V65MUnattached    
4623:52   Richard Tadman V55MUnattached    
4723:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4824:05   Matt Evans V40MUnattached    
4924:06   Peter Gomes V55MUnattached    
5024:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5124:11   Tony Smith  V60MCongleton23:5423:0123.6 
5224:17   Chris Lane V55MUnattached    
5324:22   Neil Herbert V45MUnattached    
5424:23   Richard Clarke V55MUnattached    
5524:27   Shannon Booth  U20WBuxton23:1322:0814.6 
5624:29   Steve Dunn  V50MCongleton24:1922:2817.9 
5724:32   Ellie Dick  V35WCongleton22:4922:4414.1 
5824:42   Victoria Brandwood S20WUnattached    
5924:44   Edward Dalton S30MUnattached    
6024:46   Richard Studzinski SBV55MSouth Cheshire24:2924:0818.6 
6124:50   Daniel Robinson  U15MMacclesfield24:0724:0724.0 
6224:51   Ian David Robinson  V45MUnattached21:4821:2511.5 
6324:53   Simon Mellor V35MUnattached    
6425:18   Aadi Whitlock PBU11MMacclesfield21:0619:174.8 
6525:20   Nick Cooke V50MUnattached    
6625:23   Andrew Simpson V50MUnattached    
6725:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6825:26   Robert Soames  V40MCongleton24:0924:0919.4 
6925:30   Robert West S30MUnattached    
7025:32   Charlotte Roberts V35WUnattached    
7125:36   Eva Pavelkova V35WUnattached    
7225:37   Sue Taylor V40WUnattached    
7325:42   Mike Tomkins V55MUnattached    
7425:47   Dale Booth V50MUnattached    
7525:50   Helen Gowin  V50WMacclesfield25:2124:4418.3 
7625:55   June Wray PBV50WSandbach24:2623:5222.4 
7725:56   Martin Gunther  V35MSandbach20:3119:4221.4 
7826:02   Karen Murphy  V50WBiddulph24:5523:1520.5 
7926:06   Les Jackson V55MUnattached    
8026:08   Graham Fisher  V45MBiddulph22:5622:1716.9 
8126:12   Louise Lewis PBV40WSandbach26:1224:5627.8 
8226:17   Alasdair Sparrow S25MUnattached    
8326:19   Andrew Roberts V45MUnattached    
8426:21   Shirley Spratt V50WUnattached    
8526:26   Simon Fenton SBV70MWilmslow26:2623:5822.3 
8626:29   Alarna Holdcroft U11WStaffordshire Moorlands AC    
8726:31   Kiara Holdcroft U11WStaffordshire Moorlands AC    
8826:39   Christopher Dodd V45MUnattached    
8926:40   Jasmine Lander PBU18WStaffordshire Moorlands26:2225:5028.8 
9026:48   Helen Child  V45WSandbach25:3225:1722.8 
9126:50   Jonathan Cox V45MUnattached    
9226:53   Philip Truman SBV50MSandbach26:5325:1127.1 
9326:57   Phil Stubbs  V55MThe Sixth Dimension23:0922:4513.2 
9427:03   Adam Harper V35MUnattached    
9527:05   Tracy Davies V35WUnattached    
9627:09   John Munton-davies  V40MUnattached24:1322:0012.6 
9727:11   Joe Oliver S20MUnattached    
9827:19   Saranya Hasler  S30WMacclesfield26:3224:1715.9 
10027:45   Andrew Cotton  V40MUnattached26:4824:4017.4 
9927:45   Michael Crook S30MUnattached    
10127:46   Simon Dunn V45MUnattached    
10227:48   Martin Sands  V45MCongleton25:4123:0213.7 
10327:56   Lola Whitlock  U11WMacclesfield26:2826:2815.7 
10427:57   Brian Whitlock V40MUnattached    
10527:58   Geoff Sanders  V60MMassey Ferguson26:3825:2623.2 
10628:06   Richard Jones S20MUnattached    
10728:13   Anna Barton S30WUnattached    
10828:16   Ruben Kelso-Davies U11MUnattached    
10928:17   Rick Kelso-Davies  V40MSandbach/Unattached19:1419:078.5 
11028:19   Andrew Kirk V50MUnattached    
11128:21   Adam Mayell U11MSandbach Striders    
11228:22   Tom Mayell  V35MSandbach21:1321:029.2 
11328:25   Nina Birch  S30WWilmslow27:2224:0735.8 
11428:27   Melanie Robinson  V40WUnattached28:1526:0225.3 
11528:32   Hazel Deakin V40WUnattached    
11628:34   Louise Poole  S25WCongleton24:5824:5718.3 
11728:40   Liz Cardall  V60WUnattached27:4126:3020.3 
11828:49   Angelo Apa V50MUnattached    
11928:51   Sharon Adam S25WUnattached    
12028:52   Doris Adam V45WUnattached    
12129:08   Denis Culloty  V55MSandbach27:1024:3335.0 
12229:17   Sara Apa V50WUnattached    
12329:24   Lucas Darlington  U11MBoalloy24:4321:5311.4 
12429:27   Joanne Darlington  V45WSouth Cheshire25:0025:0026.7 
12529:37   Michelle Cooke V50WUnattached    
12629:48   Lindsay Johnson  S30WTrafford/Mow Cop Runners27:5223:1832.4 
12729:51   James Steel V40MUnattached    
12829:55   Nick Carter V60MUnattached    
12930:18   Robert Boyles V45MUnattached    
13030:24   Noah Wakefield U11MUnattached    
13130:25   Dave Rees V50MUnattached    
13230:32   Rebecca Wakefield V35WUnattached    
13330:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13430:50   Chris Dyas V55MUnattached    
13531:07   Steve Stamper  V55MNorthwich24:1323:3314.2 
13631:08   Sarah Richards  V45WCongleton27:5927:4328.6 
13731:09   Richard Roberts V50MUnattached    
13831:12   Philippa Tyrer V40WUnattached    
13931:15   Jessica Smith S20WUnattached    
14031:16   Laurence Cubbon U18MUnattached    
14131:20   Hannah Thompson S25WUnattached    
14231:45   Rebekah Thompson S25WUnattached    
14331:50   Peter Morgan  S30MNewcastle (Staffs)22:0721:3111.2 
14431:51   Kathy Jackson S25WUnattached    
14531:52   Sarah Seddon V35WUnattached    
14631:54   Rachael Lee S25WUnattached    
14731:56   Rebecca Tripp V35WUnattached    
14831:59   Annabel Cooke U18WUnattached    
14932:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15032:04   Len Harvey S30MUnattached    
15132:06   Cathy Dean  V35WCongleton27:5927:5930.3 
15232:08   Naomi Frost S30WUnattached    
15332:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15432:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15532:17   Catherine Escott V40WUnattached    
15632:25   Kate Cornes V40WUnattached    
15732:31   Hazel Douce V45WUnattached    
15832:34   Sue Dodson V45WUnattached    
15932:39   Kate Reece V40WUnattached    
16032:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16132:55   Brian Moore V65MUnattached    
16233:02   Heather Bottomley V50WUnattached    
16333:09   Gill Clark V55WSouth Cheshire Harriers    
16433:12   Christine Roffe V55WUnattached    
16533:22   Samantha Bradley S20WUnattached    
16633:28   Maureen Miller  V55WRoyston/Unattached32:2230:5830.2 
16733:28   Julie Lawton V45WUnattached    
16833:29   James Boon  V45MSandbach22:3922:3916.8 
16933:38   Amanda Rees V45WUnattached    
17033:44   Karen J Lovatt SBV50WSandbach33:3528:4231.5 
17133:50   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:4432:2529.8 
17233:52   Jacqueline Adams V35WUnattached    
17333:54   James Culshaw U11MUnattached    
17433:56   John Culshaw  V40MSouth Cheshire31:0220:358.2 
17534:08   Joseph Dunn U15MUnattached    
17634:25   Shelley Lee  V45WMacclesfield34:2133:5529.0 
17735:07   Dave Mears V45MUnattached    
17835:11   Isabella Roberts V45WUnattached    
17935:13   Nancy Cubbon  U15WCongleton33:1533:1536.0 
18035:15   Ian Prime  V50MCongleton20:2920:2916.7 
18135:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18235:41   Ruth Beach  V70WUnattached33:4630:5731.3 
18335:45   Liz Wakefield V35WUnattached    
18436:21   Gill Bainbridge V40WUnattached    
18536:41   Anita Mellor V35WUnattached    
18637:20   Amy Mayell SBV40WSandbach34:5633:5230.9 
18737:32   Nana Whitlock V45WUnattached    
18838:05   Paul Kemsley V45MUnattached    
18938:06   Peter Kemsley U11MUnattached    
19039:00   Sarah Turner V35WUnattached    
19139:01   Emily Culshaw U15WUnattached    
19242:06   Aidan Reynolds U11MUnattached    
19342:07   Gavin Reynolds V35MUnattached    
19443:06   Joanne Cartwright V50WUnattached    
19543:07   Rose Clarke V55WUnattached