Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Llanelli
4 Mar 17
5.1KXC 3.6KXC 1.6KXC 6.4KXC 3KXC 9.9KXC ZXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.1KXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:47   Matthew Williams U20MPembrokeshire-3.9 
216:14   Jac Smith U20MCardiff-2.4 
316:29   David Warnes U20MNorth Somerset7.2 
416:33   Joe Gentry U20MNorth Somerset1.5 
516:43   Matthew Grantham U20MMicky Morris Racing Team0.4 
618:10   Matthew Verran U20MCardiff4.7 
5.1KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:05   Ben Thomas U17MCarmarthen-1.1 
216:25   Aidan Noble U17MYate/Westbury2.1 
316:48   Jackson Mountford U17MNewport-2.1 
416:57   Brychan Price-Davies U17MBrecon-1.3 
517:03   Remi Adebiyi U17MNewport-2.9 
617:06   Isaac Thurgood U17MNewport6.2 
717:20   Callum Smith U17MNorth Somerset0.5 
817:20   Dylan Nazareth U17MCardiff Archers2.1 
917:34   Jake Broke SmithU17MPontypridd Roadents  
1017:35   Owain Edwards U17MCardiff-0.2 
1117:51   Ben Rawlins U17MWestbury1.0 
1218:00   Daniel Austin U17MCardiff Archers2.3 
1318:17   Francis Lewis U17MSwansea11.0 
1418:36   Luke Gawthorn U17MNewport0.1 
1518:48   Evan Price-Davies U17MBrecon2.6 
1619:06   Callum Lovatt U17MCarmarthen7.3 
1720:23   Tomos Morgans U17MSarn Helen7.0 
1821:13   Kian Tinsley U17MAberdare Valley6.5 
 
3.6KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:51   Sam Gentry U15MNorth Somerset-2.0 
211:56   Abdi Hasan U15MYate/Westbury-2.9 
312:09   Joe ReardonU15MAberdare Valley  
412:32   Tomos Rees U15MCarmarthen0.1 
512:47   Gregory Hayward U15MWestbury/Yate1.1 
612:54   Lloyd Sheppard U15MRhymney Valley0.2 
712:58   Jack Wilkinson U15MNorth Somerset1.0 
813:02   Gareth Thompson U15MCarmarthen5.0 
913:05   Devin Coombes U15MBridgend1.5 
1013:08   Finley Hines U15MNeath0.9 
1113:16   James Griffiths U15MNeath2.1 
1213:18   Benjamin Reynolds U15MCardiff-3.2 
1313:19   Iestyn Edwards U15MCardiff2.2 
1413:28   Fred Hawker U15MBristol & West2.8 
1513:32   Johan Hobbs U15MWestbury6.0 
1613:36   Ceirion Jones U15MAberdare Valley4.5 
1713:39   Alexander Layzell U15MAberdare Valley7.4 
1813:46   Dylan Key U15MBlaenau Gwent10.5 
1913:52   Nathan Marchant U15MBristol & West5.4 
2013:53   Jake Seville U15MNewport0.0 
2113:54   Samuel Clayton U15MBlaenau Gwent2.7 
2213:56   James Gold U15MCardiff1.1 
2314:10   Fred StewartU15MWestbury Harriers  
2414:12   Callum Campion U15MLlanelli3.2 
2514:13   Joel Price U15MBlaenau Gwent0.0 
2614:14   Matt Humphreys U15MRhondda1.1 
2714:17   Iwan James Smith U15MCardiff2.1 
2814:35   Luke Iles U15MBristol & West2.9 
2914:39   Eli Scoble U15MCardiff6.9 
3014:42   Robert KietuthU15MBristol & West  
3115:03   Tegid Phillips U15MCardiff Archers6.7 
3215:04   Lewis Adamson U15MBristol & West7.1 
3316:40   Iwan GardnerU15MAberdare Valley  
3417:08   James Casling U15MBristol & West6.1 
3717:08   Iolo ClementsU15MTrots  
35NT   Casper Farquhar U15MCarmarthen9.9 
36NT   Ben Davies U15MNewport10.4 
38NT   Callum Withers U15MAvon Valley7.3 
39NT   Carwyn HastingU15MCardiff Aac   
40NT   Otto Kingston U15MBristol & West6.9 
41NT   Tomos Jones U15MAberdare Valley11.2 
42NT   Luke Slade U15MAvon Valley19.5 
 
1.6KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:02   Jack Organ U11MBrecon4.6 
26:08   Ifan Bowen U11MCarmarthen7.4 
36:18   Loui Camilleri U13MCardiff Archers4.6 
46:20   Iwan Thomas U11MCarmarthen8.3 
56:23   Jack Thomas U11MCarmarthen9.3 
66:25   Joseph Joyce U13MCardiff4.9 
76:29   Henry Evans U11MMonmouth12.5 
86:30   Owen Griffiths U11MBrecon10.3 
96:30   Christopher Jones U13MCardiff Archers6.6 
106:33   Arthur Bell U13MBrecon8.8 
116:35   Tom David U13MPembrokeshire16.7 
126:36   Christian Garcia U13MSwansea9.4 
136:37   Henry Dawes U11MNewport6.5 
146:38   Ishmael Bradley U11MBristol & West7.5 
156:38   Finlay Davies U11MNewport8.1 
166:39   Harley Gleeson U13MSwansea17.5 
176:40   Dafydd King U13MSwansea12.8 
186:42   Josh Lewis U11MBristol & West9.0 
196:42   Jamie WilliamsU11MBrecon Ac  
206:43   Leo Stark U13MNewport4.5 
216:43   Alfie Shaw U11MBlaenau Gwent13.5 
226:46   Rhys WilliamsU11MSarn Helen  
236:46   Sean Hopkins U11MCardiff Archers6.4 
246:47   Jack O'Brien U13MBridgend10.3 
256:47   Tom SmithU11MMonmouth School  
266:47   Morgan Sage U11MNewport14.9 
276:48   Steffan DaviesU11MCarmarthen Harriers  
286:51   Toby DayU11MMonmouth School  
296:54   Jac Thomas U11MNeath15.1 
306:54   Iwan Wilson U11MLlanelli7.3 
316:56   Mason Brice U13MBlaenau Gwent16.5 
326:56   Vaughn Hughes U11MNewport8.0 
336:57   Brynmor Peters U13MCarmarthen13.9 
346:58   Huw Cressy-Rogers U11MCarmarthen20.8 
357:00   Callum Slade U13MAvon Valley17.8 
367:01   Thomas Edwards U11MBrecon22.0 
377:01   Nathan Hill U11MCardiff Archers9.3 
387:05   Jake Lynock U11MCarmarthen6.8 
397:08   Gruff Peters U11MBrecon14.3 
407:08   Ethan Hamer U11MCardiff Archers10.9 
417:09   Ronnie Wilmott U11MBristol & West16.2 
427:10   Ellis Powell U11MRhymney Valley16.1 
437:10   Samuel Holloway U13MNorth Somerset5.5 
447:10   Luca Allison U13MBristol & West16.3 
457:11   Cameron White U11MCardiff14.3 
467:12   Alfred Cuthell U11MLlanelli17.7 
477:13   Zane Dickerson U11MBlaenau Gwent11.9 
487:13   Luc Martin U11MBridgend10.5 
497:15   Ellis BowerU11MBrecon Ac   
507:15   Thomas Gorvett U11MSwansea15.1 
517:17   Cai ThomasU11MCarmarthen Harriers   
527:18   Harry GonstableU11MBristol & West   
537:19   Rhodri Jac Gregson U11MSarn Helen22.1 
547:20   Jacob Forsbrook U11MNorth Somerset15.5 
557:20   Finley White U11MWestbury19.3 
567:21   Jac Matthews U11MRhymney Valley10.3 
577:23   Harvey Lee U11MRhymney Valley10.7 
587:26   Elliot Jeston U11MNorth Somerset11.3 
597:27   Dylan Neale U11MAvon Valley13.0 
607:33   James SloganU11MCarmarthen Harriers "C"  
617:35   Keane Heydon U11MRhymney Valley17.1 
627:35   Owen Price Davies U13MBrecon21.6 
637:36   Nathan Moore U11MCardiff Archers18.8 
647:36   Steffan Jac Bridger U13MPembrokeshire12.2 
657:37   Will HarmanU11MBrecon Ac "C"  
667:39   Jacob Price U13MBlaenau Gwent17.7 
677:40   Caian Evans U13MLlanelli18.8 
687:41   Zachary Roe U13MBristol & West14.5 
697:42   Finley Keane U13MCardiff Archers10.1 
707:45   Frankie ThomasU11MMonmouth School   
717:46   Jake Harris U11MNeath13.4 
727:49   Leon Gregson U11MCardiff18.7 
737:50   Iwan Froley U11MBridgend18.3 
747:53   Joshua CanningsU11MBridgend Ac  
757:54   Joshua O'Donnell U11MBrecon24.8 
767:55   Lucas Frudd U13MSwansea19.8 
778:12   Conor O'Shaughnessy U13MSwansea21.4 
788:12   Harry Thomas U11MSwansea25.2 
798:13   Rio Dutton U11MBristol & West20.3 
808:18   Rhys RichU11MRhymney Valley   
818:23   Oscar Thomas U11MBridgend29.7 
828:26   Fred Cummins U11MBristol & West7.9 
838:29   Matthew Cox U11MNeath21.6 
848:36   Harry Collins U11MSwansea23.4 
858:53   Sebastian MitchellU11MCardiff Archers   
868:53   Calum Davies U11MBrecon32.6 
878:59   Ioan Carter-Jones U11MSwansea31.1 
 
6.4KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:06   Clara Evans U23WPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford1.2 
223:11   H BrooksSENWCardiff Metropolitan University  
323:41   Carys Hughes SENWCardiff4.1 
423:56   Lucy Marland SENWCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2.0 
524:01   Kate Roberts SENWSwansea3.4 
624:13   Megan McBrien U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni5.4 
724:34   Helen Sharpe V35WBristol & West/Fife2.5 
825:04   Emma Journeaux U23WYate/Westbury12.9 
925:05   Fiona Bussell V35WSan Domenico6.9 
1025:13   Katie Beecher V35WLes Croupiers/Civil Service4.5 
1125:15   Lauren Cooper U23WParc Bryn Bach/Cardiff Uni3.8 
1225:31   Sarah Everitt V50WBristol & West/Midland Masters5.1 
1325:44   Llinos Jones V35WAmman Valley4.3 
1425:48   Clare Jolliffe V50WBristol & West6.4 
1525:50   Lucy Hennessy V35WCardiff11.1 
1625:52   L Tremlett (ind)V35WCarmarthen & District Harriers AC  
1725:58   K HughesV35WWestbury Harriers  
1826:08   Claire Bruce V35WLes Croupiers8.4 
1926:15   Nicky Collin SENWLliswerry6.4 
2026:20   Helen Marshall V35WSwansea6.5 
2126:27   Sally Wilder V35WSan Domenico6.3 
2226:28   Sophie Voller V35WWestbury6.1 
2326:34   Nicola Jukes V45WParc Bryn Bach6.2 
2426:38   Sandra Chipper V45WLliswerry4.1 
2526:51   Niki Morgan V50WChepstow H5.6 
2627:09   Isabelle Craner U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni13.9 
2727:11   Kirstie Hamilton-James V40WWestbury9.8 
2827:17   Caitlin Peers U23WCardiff Uni5.0 
2927:19   L WathanV35WBrecon Athletic Club  
3027:23   R GiancolaSENWCardiff University Harriers  
3127:31   Lisa Jeffrey V45WChepstow H8.9 
3227:43   Samantha Toop V35WPont-Y-Pwl/Army8.6 
3327:52   Heledd Roberts SENWSan Domenico8.4 
3427:54   Lisa Griffin V35WPont-Y-Pwl8.7 
3527:57   Danielle Phillips SENWParc Bryn Bach7.3 
3627:59   Jayne Pemble V45WWestbury12.4 
3728:02   Rachel Lewis V40WParc Bryn Bach9.5 
3828:04   E WoodworthV35WWestbury Harriers  
3928:06   R MillerSENWUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
4028:11   Louise Jones-Evans V45WCarmarthen13.8 
4128:15   Susan Watson V50WLes Croupiers9.9 
4228:17   G WaltonSENWCardiff Metropolitan University  
4328:20   Emma Jolliffe SENWBristol & West8.6 
4428:23   Maria Anthony V50WChepstow H12.6 
4528:27   Melissa Watson V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)10.2 
4628:28   Keri Jones V45WLliswerry/Royal Air Force10.0 
4728:29   Janet Edwards V45WPontypridd (Roadents)13.9 
4828:38   K BadooSENWCardiff University Harriers  
4928:39   Z CarringtonSENWCardiff University Harriers  
5028:42   Abigayle Goodrick-Latham U20WSwansea/Swansea Uni5.3 
5128:51   Julie Cashell V40WParc Bryn Bach11.2 
5228:51   L EricksonV40WPont-y-Pwl & District Runners  
5328:52   H JonesSENWCardiff Metropolitan University  
5428:53   Catherine Mills V35WGreat Western12.4 
5528:55   Leah Sartain SENWAvon Valley7.1 
5629:01   Hazel Craven V35WLes Croupiers11.6 
5729:05   Catherine Tailby V45WPenarth & Dinas11.2 
5829:08   C EvansSENWCardiff University Harriers  
5929:19   Tamsin Chick V35WWestbury11.0 
6029:31   Jennifer Stevenson V45WWestbury8.9 
6129:32   R WallaceSENWUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
6229:38   Lindy Eynon V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Unattached11.7 
6329:40   H PassantV45WLes Croupiers Running Club  
6429:50   Sarah Coote V35WPont-Y-Pwl11.0 
6529:50   L FordSENWPont-y-Pwl & District Runners  
6629:51   M HobbsV45WWestbury Harriers  
6730:06   Sue Kingdon V55WAvon Valley12.7 
6830:08   Julie Scholey V55WLes Croupiers11.8 
6930:14   Linda Woodland V55WPort Talbot12.5 
7030:18   Andrea Hurman V50WPenarth & Dinas12.7 
7130:23   Kathryn Sage V40WNewport20.6 
7230:25   Jan Morris V45WChepstow H11.7 
7330:26   Claire Curtin SENWWhite Rock13.8 
7430:29   J ShahV45WWomen Running Penarth  
7530:32   S RobbinsSENWCardiff University Harriers  
7630:34   Mandy Morris V40WPort Talbot9.3 
7730:41   Lolly Evans V45WLes Croupiers13.3 
7830:42   S HallV45WForest of Dean Athletic Club  
7930:45   Grace Newbould SENWWomen Running Penarth13.7 
8030:46   Clare Watt V50WThornbury/Thornbury Running Club13.8 
8130:48   R PearceSENWCardiff University Harriers  
8230:50   Esther Barrett V40WChepstow H17.5 
8330:57   Louise James V35WLlanelli19.4 
8431:01   H NewmanSENWAvon Valley Runners  
8531:02   Lucy Fraser SENWLordshill/UWE13.6 
8631:04   Katy Luff V35WCaldicot12.5 
8731:13   Charlie James SENW3M Gorseinon19.1 
8831:16   Alison Hurford V55WBristol & West/Veterans16.8 
8931:20   H SpelmanSENWCardiff University Harriers  
9031:23   I GoodridgeSENWBrecon Athletic Club  
9131:25   E BundleSENWUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
9231:29   C Frank-SchultzSENWCardiff University Harriers  
9331:35   Bethan Jarrett SENWCaldicot18.1 
9431:40   Jeanette Jenkins V55WFairwater12.4 
9531:41   Riannon Sian Griffin V40WParc Bryn Bach20.1 
9631:42   K CollinsV35WParc Bryn Bach Runners  
9731:43   Elinor Phillips SENWLliswerry13.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4