Bromley parkrun # 342 External Results
Bromley
30 Jul 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Ian Frith PBS25MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students/Dulwich16:1616:163.4 
216:32   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:1715:53-0.8 
316:57   Stephen Davies SBV45MDulwich16:5116:350.0 
417:45   Roger Beswick  V50MBlackheath & Bromley17:3917:394.1 
518:12   Steven Moss PBV50MUnattached18:1218:036.5 
618:22   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:3717:122.6 
718:26   James Featherstone  V35MSerpentine18:1817:524.1 
818:28   Pete Cornish PBV50MUnattached18:2818:287.5 
918:30   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
1018:34   Dean Perry SBV45MOrpington18:3418:245.6 
1118:42   Will Withecombe SBS30MBeckenham18:1917:083.4 
1218:44   Jason R Mercer PBV40MPetts Wood18:4018:245.3 
1318:49   Kim Hainsworth PBV35WDulwich18:4918:495.8 
1418:51   Paul Leng SBV50MUnattached18:5118:366.5 
1518:52   Colin Hutton PBS30MBeckenham18:4418:4414.4 
1618:54   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3717:544.3 
1718:55   Steve Bowley PBV50MPetts Wood18:5518:505.9 
1819:04   Amy Leach  U18WBlackheath & Bromley18:4918:465.4 
1919:13   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London18:5118:457.4 
2019:16   Danny Rochford V40MUnattached    
2119:20   Mike Simms PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2019:209.1 
2219:25   David Ace V35MUnattached    
2319:29   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached18:5918:595.2 
2419:35   Damian Hayes PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:1919:196.3 
2519:38   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood18:3618:296.3 
2619:42   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2318:526.6 
2719:42   Jeff Wilson V35MUnattached    
2819:43   Jason Bush V45MUnattached    
2919:45   Michael Bean V40MUnattached    
3019:46   Anthony Lennox V50MUnattached    
3119:47   Theo Van Bergen V50MUnattached    
3219:48   Luke Hooper SBS30MUnattached19:3619:225.6 
3319:48   Stuart Lorberg V40MUnattached    
3419:49   Ben Fairhall V40MUnattached    
3519:50   Stuart Scott SBV45MKent/Beckenham19:2117:489.3 
3619:55   Paul Vorobyev S25MUnattached    
3719:56   Gavin Turnbull SBV40MUnattached19:5619:397.6 
3819:59   Donna Mewis  V45WBeckenham19:4319:047.9 
3920:01   Luke Kevan V35MWindrush Triathlon Club    
4020:01   Andy Tippet S25MUnattached    
4120:05   Jim Dickson SBV55MUnattached20:0519:5810.9 
4220:09   Alex Sieber PBS25MPetts Wood19:3818:519.2 
4320:19   Lars Van Bergen U20MUnattached    
4420:21   Anthony Chandler SBV45MBeckenham20:1520:027.2 
4520:22   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
4620:22   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
4720:25   Edward Burke U15MUnattached    
4820:26   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
4920:28   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5118:2416.4 
5020:30   Adrian Perry SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:4713.0 
5120:32   Barry Wetherilt SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley20:3220:1411.9 
5220:35   Roger Dundee PBV40MUnattached20:3520:3524.5 
5320:38   Joseph Cotton PBU20MUnattached20:3820:3826.3 
5420:40   Tom Parker  V40MUnattached20:3120:3111.8 
5520:42   Peter Fisher SBV45MPetts Wood19:5919:598.1 
5620:42   Andrew Mark Peters SBV40MUnattached20:1820:1810.4 
5720:45   Steve Georgiadis  V50MOrpington18:5818:274.9 
5820:46   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
5920:48   Gary Smith PBS30MPetts Wood19:5619:037.6 
6020:49   Matt Leach SBV40MUnattached20:4920:097.5 
6120:52   Stephen Child V40MUnattached    
6220:52   James Unwin PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:529.9 
6320:54   Nello Lorenzotti SBV55MNew Eltham Joggers20:5420:0718.4 
6420:55   Steve White  V50MPetts Wood20:2619:5513.7 
6520:56   Jonathan Nancekivell-smith PBV40MPetts Wood19:5619:276.6 
6621:00   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
6721:01   Mark Norwood V45MUnattached    
6821:03   Iain Rhind SBV50MPetts Wood20:5620:4523.6 
6921:05   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2518:546.6 
7021:06   Jenny Butterfield  V35WGreenwich Tritons20:1820:1814.4 
7121:09   Stephanie Fisher PBU18WHolland Sports AC21:0921:0919.5 
7221:10   Ben Newbery PBS20MUnattached21:1020:528.3 
7321:12   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
7421:12   Adam Flynn PBV35MPetts Wood21:1221:1221.9 
7521:13   Stuart Harrison V35MUnattached    
7621:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:17   Cameron MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
7821:18   Lucy Drury S25WUnattached    
7921:19   Bruce Shelmerdine PBV50MPetts Wood21:1620:399.4 
8021:19   Daniel Thorneycroft V45MUnattached    
8121:19   Barry Simpson V45MUnattached    
8221:20   Darran Goulder S30MUnattached    
8321:23   Cahal Milmo  V40MUnattached21:0120:017.9 
8421:23   Vin Donald-Trinh V40MUnattached    
8521:24   Lee Haslett SBV35MUnattached20:4220:4215.7 
8621:29   Andy Newbery SBV50MUnattached21:2920:2512.5 
8721:33   Ashley Barnes V35MUnattached    
8821:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8921:38   Tony Ball V50MUnattached    
9021:40   Max Marsden S30MWorthy Runners    
9121:46   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
9221:48   Tim Ward SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley21:4821:2012.8 
9321:49   Tim Treleaven V35MUnattached    
9421:52   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
9521:54   Joshua Russell U18MUnattached    
9621:57   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
9721:58   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood19:4519:459.7 
9821:58   Mark Burgess SBV55MPetts Wood21:5219:3311.5 
9921:58   Michael Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
10021:59   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:4021:1911.9 
10122:04   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5617:5210.3 
10222:06   Ivan Beaumont  V55MOrpington21:2520:0215.8 
10322:07   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood21:1021:1012.9 
10422:08   Julian Pereira V40MUnattached    
10522:09   James Redman V55MUnattached    
10622:10   Austin Adams SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5519:4813.0 
10722:10   David Hole  V50MUnattached19:3919:359.5 
10822:12   Izabelle Mitchell PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1222:1021.3 
10922:16   Jonathan Hemming V45MOcean Lake Triathlon    
11022:16   Paul Edwards V40MUnattached    
11122:17   Bridget Macedonski PBV50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1713.1 
11222:19   Colin Pickering V40MUnattached    
11322:19   Joseph Madden U15MDofE    
11422:19   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:5020:569.8 
11522:20   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5518:529.5 
11622:23   Ken Baksh SBV60MBeckenham21:4921:4614.1 
11722:25   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:2320:579.5 
11822:25   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
11922:25   James Neylon  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:2721:2715.0 
12022:28   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:0919:5312.5 
12122:31   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood21:1419:5811.8 
12222:35   John Carter S25MUnattached    
12322:36   Mona Arlett PBV35WBeckenham22:3622:3620.7 
12422:40   Niamh Milmo  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:0020:5315.4 
12522:45   Ricard Simo SBV50MUnattached22:4322:4114.5 
12622:46   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
12722:48   Alan Gillborn PBV35MUnattached22:2219:597.9 
12822:50   Matt Jones  V50MPetts Wood21:2420:1614.9 
12922:51   Richard Selway  V50MBeckenham22:3618:165.9 
13022:52   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
13122:52   Connie Jackson V45WPetts Wood Runners    
13222:57   Charles Sugden V40MUnattached    
13322:57   Deji Bajomo V40MNew Creation Church London Runners    
13422:59   Robert Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:3116:551.7 
13522:59   Sophie Van Bergen U15WUnattached    
13623:01   Mike Jobling V35MUnattached    
13723:04   Edwards Richard V35MUnattached    
13823:04   Freddie Walker U15MUnattached    
13923:06   Ali Denman SBSENMUnattached23:0619:4928.0 
14023:08   Paul Wright V55MUnattached    
14123:10   Simon Cozens V50MUnattached    
14223:10   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood21:3420:338.6 
14323:13   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:2820:4611.3 
14423:14   Paul Crabtree V40MUnattached    
14523:15   Josh Hogan S25MUnattached    
14623:16   Simon Treacy S30MUnattached    
14723:18   Sam Oliver S30MUnattached    
14823:21   James Roberts  V55MUnattached22:0222:0015.2 
14923:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15023:25   Harry Fage  U11MBlackheath & Bromley21:2220:3810.0 
15123:26   David Cross V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
15223:28   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
15323:29   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V55MUnattached    
15423:29   David Myers V50MUnattached    
15523:30   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
15623:31   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley22:4022:2816.4 
15723:31   Mark Philpott SBV50MUnattached22:3822:2212.4 
15823:32   Christina Bird PBV40WUnattached23:3223:3218.9 
15923:32   Jake MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
16023:33   Louise Black PBV40WBeckenham23:3022:4616.1 
16123:34   Michael Pomfret S25MUnattached    
16223:38   Andrew Greasby PBV45MUnattached23:3823:3813.9 
16323:39   Charlotte Fisher S30WUnattached    
16423:39   John Butler SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3922:4216.7 
16523:40   Pete Townsend V40MUnattached    
16623:41   Phillip Mew V35MUnattached    
16723:44   Stephen Stringer SBV55MUnattached23:2923:1117.3 
16823:44   Aidan Cleasby V45MUnattached    
16923:46   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham23:0121:1116.4 
17023:47   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
17123:48   Christopher Gatt Floridia PBV45MPetts Wood23:4823:3520.6 
17223:49   Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
17323:51   Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
17423:53   Elliott Cleasby U15MUnattached    
17523:57   Linda Daniel SBV50WStriders of Croydon23:5423:0914.5 
17623:57   Paul Cregg SBV50MBeckenham23:2523:1415.5 
17723:57   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
17824:05   Julia Myers V50WUnattached    
17924:05   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:5923:3115.4 
18024:10   Mal Hunt V35MUnattached    
18124:11   Maria Chandler SBS30WBeckenham24:0122:5312.8 
18224:11   Michelle Jane Beaumont PBSENWUnattached24:1123:2121.9 
18324:13   Ian Semple V55MUnattached    
18424:18   David Bullas  V55MUnattached24:0521:5015.9 
18524:21   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
18624:21   Luke Harris U20MUnattached    
18724:21   Ian Smith PBV55MHandy Cross24:2124:0414.4 
18824:22   Christopher Willars V40MUnattached    
18924:23   Jeremy Brunger  V55MUnattached22:5022:0513.8 
19024:23   David Rees  V60MBeckenham23:4822:5619.5 
19124:24   Andrew Wood V50MUnattached    
19224:24   David Harrison U11MUnattached    
19324:25   Damian Magee PBV45MOrpington23:4920:5519.2 
19424:26   James Kuti  SENMUnattached22:5221:3932.9 
19524:27   Nikki Rowe SBV45WUnattached24:2723:0717.8 
19624:28   Robert Clark  V45MUnattached22:5921:5812.0 
19724:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19824:29   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
19924:31   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
20024:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20124:35   Tobias Odukomaiya U11MUnattached    
20224:35   Matt Damen  S20MUnattached21:2021:1317.1 
20324:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20424:41   Paul Robert Evans SBV40MUnattached24:4123:4517.4 
20524:42   Olivia Fitzgerald  V35WUnattached23:5923:5929.5 
20624:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20724:45   Gareth Dowling  SENMUnattached23:4023:4016.6 
20824:45   Liangji Yu U15MUnattached    
20924:48   Derek Holley V50MUnattached    
21024:50   Philip Mort V55MUnattached    
21124:51   Mark Wilkins V50MUnattached    
21224:51   Rob Harris V50MUnattached    
21324:52   Rob O'Brien S30MUnattached    
21424:54   Lucie Little S30WUnattached    
21524:55   Roan Whiteley U11MUnattached    
21624:55   Albert Brooks U11MUnattached    
21724:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21824:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21924:59   David Land  V45MPetts Wood23:1923:1918.6 
22025:00   Rebecca Lakhani  SENWUnattached23:5023:5027.8 
22125:04   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
22225:08   Yasmin Anderson SBV35WStriders of Croydon22:3022:0518.3 
22325:09   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
22425:10   Ella Jefford U15WUnattached    
22525:11   Andrew Hunter V40MUnattached    
22625:13   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
22725:15   Paul Matthews V40MUnattached    
22825:17   Daniel Parkinson V45MUnattached    
22925:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:21   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham23:2223:2216.7 
23125:24   Laura Mills S30WUnattached    
23225:26   Steve Hollingdale  V65MBlackheath & Bromley25:0624:2726.1 
23325:27   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood21:3521:3512.6 
23425:29   Karl Holmes V45MUnattached    
23525:32   Brid Stenson V50WUnattached    
23625:33   Simon Powell PBV45MBromley Veterans25:3323:2916.1 
23725:34   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans22:4422:0625.0 
23825:34   Roger Harris  V60MBromley Veterans22:4721:4816.3 
23925:35   Rob Archer V45MUnattached    
24025:37   Lorraine Mitchell V40WUnattached    
24125:38   Andrew de Ferrars PBV50MPetts Wood24:4624:4619.8 
24225:38   Jackie Montgomery SBV50WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets25:3824:1321.1 
24325:40   Clare Parkin  S20WTonbridge/Exeter Uni25:2425:2425.1 
24425:45   Timothy Perry  S20MUnattached22:5320:5924.3 
24525:47   David Sheppard  V60MOrpington24:1124:1121.2 
24625:48   John Fullbrook SBV50MUnattached25:4823:4315.1 
24725:49   Lindsay Walker V40WUnattached    
24825:50   Janet Edmonds-Walker V55WZero to Hero Runners    
24925:51   James Moffat V40MUnattached    
25025:56   Lou Squillaci V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3