Bedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 17 External Results
Bedgebury Pinetum
16 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   Lloyd Worsley  S25MFolkestone16:4516:044.2 
218:10   Ed Lambert V35MUnattached    
318:19   David Gillett  V35MFolkestone17:1016:541.2 
419:36   Mark Laing  V40MMedwayTri17:5317:5318.4 
519:58   Carl Shawcross  V45MMedwayTri18:5918:598.5 
620:08   Ewan Ross U20MUnattached    
720:14   Andrew Noble  V50MFolkestone/Southern Counties Vets18:4118:203.8Click your Clock logo
820:44   Mark Coates  S20MUnattached18:4018:154.8 
920:47   Will Withecombe  S30MBeckenham18:1917:083.7 
1021:10   Glynn Brassley  V50MWadhurst/Unattached20:1119:079.5 
1121:18   Tim Warren  V40MFolkestone18:4417:519.6 
1221:22   Ian Hill S20MUnattached    
1321:42   Kevin Cockram  V45MWadhurst/Ravens City of London20:1319:1510.0 
1421:45   Darren Crew  V45MFolkestone19:5918:316.1 
1521:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1622:00   John Tilston  V40MPaddock Wood20:1019:4910.5 
1722:20   Martin Loy SBV40MWeald Tri19:4418:4513.8 
1822:33   Matthew Clark  V45MTunbridge Wells19:2919:008.5 
1922:34   Karl Murley S30MUnattached    
2022:42   Caroline Curtis  V45WFolkestone20:5620:2511.4 
2123:03   William Clark  U15MTonbridge19:2519:237.7 
2223:20   Christopher Woolgar  V60MFolkestone21:1220:5810.2 
2323:37   Simon Sharp V60MUnattached    
2423:48   Steve Hill  V60MTadworth22:3021:2511.6 
2523:57   Eddie Wattenbach  V50MWadhurst22:5422:5429.6 
2624:18   Melanie Burdett  V40WBeckenham21:2119:3212.1 
2724:19   Anthony Wicker  V35MUnattached22:3021:4118.0 
2824:30   Tim Playfoot V60MUnattached    
2924:43   David Hill S25MUnattached    
3024:48   Tobin Bird PBV45MTonbridge21:4120:406.4 
3124:55   David Mills V35MUnattached    
3225:04   Denny Carr S30MUnattached    
3325:09   Frank Coates  U20MUnattached22:2222:0314.4 
3425:14   Catherine O'Connor  V45WFolkestone22:2720:4213.9 
3525:14   Anthony Scott  V45MFolkestone22:1021:1811.1 
3625:34   Sophie Hodge S25WUnattached    
3725:40   John Tighe  V50MCrowborough23:2922:2617.1 
3825:49   Tommy David U15MUnattached    
3925:56   Alan Vigrass  V45MFolkestone23:2723:2719.4 
4026:05   Ben Mowbray S25MUnattached    
4126:08   William Phillimore V35MUnattached    
4226:19   Chris Sharp S30MUnattached    
4326:44   Fiona Christie S25WUnattached    
4426:50   James Welbury  V55MCrowborough24:2123:1117.8 
4526:54   Kirsty Gardiner  S30WFolkestone23:4623:2618.5 
4627:18   Simon Jackson  V50MAshford RRC24:1523:5616.4Click your Clock logo
4727:26   Scarlet Coates  U20WUnattached22:3322:3323.3 
4827:39   Antonia Tatnell PBV40WWeald Tri27:1024:0313.7 
4927:56   Diana Tilston  V40WPaddock Wood26:2426:2423.2 
5028:02   Jack Cutbush U15MUnattached    
5128:18   Stella Beard  V40WPaddock Wood25:0524:0322.7 
5228:22   Ed Reilly V50MChiltern Church Runners    
5328:25   Sophie Willard V35WUnattached    
5428:45   Glyn Delves V40MUnattached    
5528:48   Alan Enderby V55MUnattached    
5628:52   Mandy Barker  V40WUnattached24:4821:2810.6 
5729:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5829:21   Campbell McClory  V45MBlack Pear Joggers27:1524:4723.4 
5929:24   Ruby Cutbush U11WUnattached    
6029:24   Paul Dobson V50MUnattached    
6129:37   Summer Cutbush U11WUnattached    
6229:38   Chris Cutbush V40MUnattached    
6329:40   Rachel Jenkins  V40WAshford RRC25:5825:5823.9 
6429:42   Angela Warren  S30WFolkestone25:4624:2221.4 
6529:42   Tabitha Elcock-Haskins U11WUnattached    
6629:43   Will Elcock V40MUnattached    
6729:55   Ian Bracken  V75MWeald Tri27:1227:1230.2 
6831:11   Simon Barker  V40MPaddock Wood26:2523:2816.9 
6931:12   Alex Hammond V35MUnattached    
7031:30   Josie Jenkins V55WUnattached    
7131:32   Nicola Brown V45WUnattached    
7231:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7332:03   Colin Smith V45MUnattached    
7432:37   Bob Sharp V70MUnattached    
7532:55   Jo Brd V45WUnattached    
7634:31   Gail Hall V50WUnattached    
7734:55   Alexander Slusarczyk U11MMuddy Race Team    
7834:57   Jakub Slusarczyk V35MMuddy Race Team    
7935:05   Sophie Lunn S25WUnattached    
8035:30   Mick Bennett V60MUnattached    
8135:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8237:24   Chloe Edwards U11WUnattached    
8337:25   Matthew John Edwards  V35MTunbridge Wells20:4819:5715.1 
8437:33   Tom Mcleish  V40MHorley Harriers32:2430:2430.3 
8538:43   Dominique Welbury  V55WCrowborough35:0633:2032.2 
8638:46   Jess Mules S25WUnattached    
8738:48   Molly Nicholas S25WUnattached    
8839:04   Carina Enderby V55WUnattached    
8939:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9039:26   Snjezana Stowell V45WUnattached    
9140:05   Elizabeth McLeish V40WUnattached    
9241:39   Annelisa Christensen V50WUnattached    
9341:40   Robin Watson V55MUnattached    
9446:15   Peter Tomsett V35MUnattached    
9546:16   Aiden Tomsett U11MUnattached    
9646:17   Rebecca Hurley  V35WAshford TC29:5026:1019.6 
9747:27   Joseph Lynch S25MUnattached