Harting 10 External Results
South Harting
7 Aug 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1  57:34     Julian Manning  V40MDenmead54:2053:54-0.6 
2  58:29     Martin Footman  V35MWorthing55:3354:311.0 
3  59:10     Matt King   SENM     
4  62:47     Chris Chambers SBV45MEastleigh RC62:47  61:275.8 
5  63:05     Matthew Cheyney  SENMDenmead59:2657:205.2 
6  63:14     Leonard Passingham  V45MAlton58:4456:401.9 
7  63:34     Chris Bundhun  V35MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly60:0758:263.0Click your Clock logo
8  63:44     Graham Bungay   V40MWinchester & Dist. AC      
9  64:14     Charl Jordan SBSENMReigate Priory64:14  63:570.4 
10  64:56    Alex Smith PBSENMHorsham TC64:56 64:56 6.7 
11  65:08    Stephen Low SBV55MBlackwater Valley Runners65:08 63:215.1Click your Clock logo
12  65:20    Kit Lau SBV35MSouthampton65:20 59:343.6 
13  65:26    Joe Bardey PBSENMUnattached65:26 65:26 23.5 
14  65:30    Phil Payne SBSENMHaywards Heath65:30 59:582.8 
15  65:42    Joe Chick SBSENMWinchester61:4561:452.5Click your Clock logo
16  66:08    Alistair Morey  V40MAlton64:4462:083.5 
17  66:12    Robert Ford   SENMPortsmouth Joggers       
18  66:16    Emma Footman  V35WWorthing/Haslemere Border60:5059:294.1 
19  67:02    Daniel Allaway   V40MHaslemere & Boarders       
20  67:29    Pete Turrell   V55MDenmead Striders       
21  67:58    Gary Armstrong  SENMDenmead60:0460:041.9 
22  68:07    John Wallace   V40MEastleigh AC       
23  68:58    Franklyn Young SBV55MWinchester/South West Vets68:58 61:585.4 
24  69:53    Paul Welch  V35MDenmead64:5064:066.5 
25  70:23    Graham Woodward SBV35MChichester70:23 69:026.5 
26  70:31    Christopher Stevenson  V40MBrighton & Hove70:0765:244.9 
27  70:54    Tony Conway  V55MPortsmouth JC64:5662:308.1 
28  70:57    Rich McAleer PBSENMEastleigh RC68:5162:191.3 
29  71:39    Harry Wilson   SENMMornington Chasers       
30  72:07    Matt King   SENMHaywards Heath Harriers       
31  72:43    Simon Dimmock   SENM     
32  72:44    Steve Armstrong PBSENMLiss72:44 72:366.0 
33  73:17    Don Doe SBV55MPoole Runners73:17 69:0312.0 
34  73:43    Eickael Hegesippe   V40MFleet & Crookham AC      
35  73:48    Jack Chivers  V35MHaywards Heath62:4361:455.7 
36  74:05    Dan Starkey   SENMDenmead Striders       
37  74:25    Robert Coomber  SENMHaywards Heath71:1669:4223.5 
38  74:28    Lee Weeks SBV45MDenmead74:28 59:193.0 
39  74:41    Nadia Findlay   V35W     
40  74:48    Alex Radford PBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners74:48 74:48 7.4 
41  74:51    Marie Synott-Wells   V50WRanelagh Harriers       
42  74:53    Dominic Chapman   V40M     
43  75:27    Jay Hillier   SENM     
44  75:29    Matt Perks   SENM     
45  75:44    Owen Quinti   SENMHaywards Heath Harriers       
46  76:05    Paul Bailey   V40M     
47  76:18    Tony Hewett SBV35MCity of Portsmouth76:18 66:2010.1 
48  76:21    Peter Laurence   V40MStriders of Croyden       
49  76:32    Lynne Whitaker   V50WWinchester & Dist. AC      
50  76:49    Mike Jurd  V55MWimborne70:4969:367.9 
51  76:52    Donna Read  V40WHaslemere Border70:4270:1011.7Click your Clock logo
52  77:07    Liz Steward  V35WDenmead70:2569:119.7 
53  77:13    James Cross   SENM     
54  77:36    Ross Shaw   SENM     
55  77:42    Richard Spandley SBV35MHaslemere Border77:42 75:349.8 
56  78:00    David Pike   V40MChichester Runners AC       
57  78:02    Peter Cross  V60MBelgrave68:5467:5910.2 
58  78:04    Tiziano Tesolin  V50MAlton76:1974:3926.4 
59  78:06    Jo Payze SBV40WCity of Portsmouth78:06 73:027.7 
60  78:13    Jason Hillier   V40M     
61  78:15    Lisa Haile   V35WFleet & Crookham AC      
62  78:17    Keith Hollis SBV45MSouthampton78:17 69:2711.3 
63  78:20    John Malthouse  V50MDenmead71:1170:168.6 
64  78:23    Matthew Madill  SENMDenmead72:3764:154.0 
65  78:39    Erol Ali SBV55MSandhurst78:39 68:4414.6 
66  78:41    Samantha Taylor   SENWVegan Runners UK       
67  78:48    Matthew Russell   V40M     
68  79:10    Lucy May  SENWStubbington Green72:4471:4512.7 
69  79:12    Tom Graves   SENM     
70  79:17    Peter Simpson  SENMStubbington Green78:1674:1317.2 
71  79:19    Daniel Shawyer   SENMDenmead Striders       
72  79:20    Paula Blackledge  V40WBrighton & Hove72:5970:167.2 
73  79:36    Tim Cummins SBV45MFarnham Runners69:3367:265.3 
74  79:38    Paul Ayre   V40M     
75  79:45    Joanna Curtis   V50WWinchester & Dist. AC      
76  80:15    Colin Gardner  V50MFareham74:3266:4011.1 
77  80:43    Stuart Overhill  V35MSandhurst73:2970:209.6 
78  80:46    Catherine Seager SBV35WLiss80:46 71:5612.8 
79  80:52    Becky Laurence  V35WStriders of Croydon75:0975:0914.5 
80  81:00    Jim Clow SBV65MVictory81:00 65:2712.2 
81  81:07    Roger Jones  V60MDenmead73:1766:148.9 
82  81:22    Anthony Johns   V40MPortsmouth Tri Club       
83  81:25    Katie Carew-Robinson  V35Wity of Portsmouth AC     
84  81:34    Mark Treadwell   V55M     
85  81:48    Alan McVitte   V55MDenmead Striders       
86  82:09    Kim Nelson  V50WChichester75:5567:3113.3 
87  82:25    Katie Heron   SENWAldershot & Farnham       
88  82:36    Leon Jones SBV40MUnattached82:36 73:099.4 
89  82:47    Ian Watson  V50MSandhurst78:0778:0712.1 
90  82:53    Deborah Rhodes  V55WAlton81:0169:3624.2 
91  83:26    Katherine Bond   V35WChichester Runners AC       
92  85:18    Duncan Cruttenden PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers85:18 85:18 35.1 
93  85:20    Lind Toms   V50WFittleworth Flyer       
94  85:31    Natasha Swan  V40WArena 80/Seaford75:5570:1514.2 
95  85:46    Keith Blackman   V55M     
96  85:48    Gary Mccawley  V45MDenmead78:0777:1914.0 
97  85:50    David Ross  V40MDatchet81:2074:3615.4 
98  85:57    Alan Clarke SBV65MWorthing85:57 74:0020.5 
99  86:36    Brian Runary   V55MEastleigh AC       
100 86:38   Diana Jordan   V50W     
101 86:52   Martin Gould  V45MElmbridge78:1171:1513.7 
102 87:05   Ian Jones  V50MPortsmouth JC76:1975:3913.2 
103 87:23   Cathy Brett   V50W     
104 87:28   Heather Martingell  V50WRanelagh74:4974:4915.9 
105 87:41   Jim Armtiage   V55MAlton Runners       
106 87:51   Andy Tiller   V40M     
107 87:56   Ian Stott SBV50MVictory87:5683:3513.9 
108 88:03   Darron Jolliffe   V40M     
109 88:14   Ben Brown   SENM     
110 88:15   Laura Newell   SENWBognor Tone Zone       
111 88:22   Marc Elton   V40M     
112 88:30   Paul Harvey SBV60MSouthampton88:3077:3417.2 
113 88:32   Paul Coe   V40MBognor Tone Zone       
114 88:34   Robert Hylands   V40M     
115 89:10   Cliff Pay   V55MLiss Runners       
116 89:20   Bryan Tiller  V50MHaywards Heath74:4364:5612.6 
117 89:24   Ian Robertson PBV40MChichester89:2489:2421.7 
118 90:15   Swalibu Ssali SBV40MEastleigh RC90:1588:5423.5 
119 90:18   Anita Crawley  V50WDenmead85:1270:1416.9 
120 90:57   John Cowlin  V40MVictory83:3177:5415.5 
121 91:15   Helen Boiling  V45WVictory80:3080:3017.5 
122 91:37   Melanie Hunt  V55WDenmead81:3778:5415.6 
123 91:58   Jay Hewes   V40M     
124 92:16   Colin Thatcher   V55M     
125 92:33   Martin Carpenter  V40MDenmead76:4668:5223.3 
126 92:34   Gary Cassap  V50MDenmead85:3881:2032.2 
127 93:04   Kate Parks SBV40WVictory93:0483:4718.3 
128 93:06   Neil Borley PBV40MBognor Regis & Chichester93:0693:0634.1 
129 95:06   Kevin Dewitt   SENM     
130 95:09   Graham Clarke SBV70MDenmead87:0776:3218.2 
131 95:13   Hayley Newman  SENWLordshill88:1081:3213.9 
132 95:32   Phil Barnden   V40M     
133 95:34   Mike Newman   V55M     
134 95:41   Malcolm Hagan SBV55MVictory85:4082:1128.4 
135 95:44   Lorraine Treadwell  V50WHorsham Joggers79:4170:5615.8 
136 95:59   Stephen Chiverton   V55MPortsmouth Joggers       
137 96:20   Shelley Thomas  V35Wtubbington Green Runners      
138 96:55   Lynda Harris   V35WStilton Striders       
139 97:00   Alabama Pirie   SENWVictory AC       
140 97:51   Tom Bampton  V35MHaslemere Border86:0577:1414.6 
141 97:54   Helen Spandley PBSENWHaslemere Border97:5495:3327.1 
142 98:45   Andrew Greaves   V40M     
143 98:49   Lizzie Jenner SBV55WDenmead98:4985:3526.1 
144 99:20   John Le V65Mievre    Unattached       
145 99:33   Richard Scase   SENMAlton Runners       
146 99:50   David Sansom Jnr V40M     
147 1:40:25   Lisa-Marie Peckham   SENWDenmead Striders       
148 1:40:39   AN Other         
149 1:40:43   Simon Owen   V55M     
150 1:41:07   Lynsey Adamson  V35Wtubbington Green Runners      
151 1:41:21   Dave Harris   V40M     
152 1:41:25   Sandra Humphrey   V50WLiss Runners       
153 1:42:09   Katie Clarke PBSENWLiss1:42:091:42:0920.8 
154 1:42:18   Christopher Harney   SENMItchen Spitfires       
155 1:43:11   Helena Wilmers   V35WBognor Tone Zone       
156 1:44:12   Lillie Woods   SENW     
157 1:45:06   John Hunt  V65MPortsmouth JC1:43:0084:2619.3 
158 1:47:04   Tania Carter  V40WArunners97:3289:3230.5 
159 1:47:15   Maxine Wood   V35W     
160 1:47:31   Linda Radford SBV40WBlackwater Valley Runners1:47:311:42:3722.9 
161 1:47:52   Lesley Ward   V60WBognor Tone Zone       
162 1:48:49   Peter Jenkins SBV65MWorthing Striders1:48:4998:0422.7 
163 1:50:06   Wendy Whelan  V65WArunners1:42:4290:0321.9 
164 1:50:41   Debbie Pugh   V50WVictory AC       
165 1:50:42   Richard Westbrook SBV55MVictory1:50:4280:4931.0 
166 1:52:22   Caroline Bransden  V60WHorsham Joggers1:40:5196:2322.0 
167 1:52:31   Julia Revill  V65WDenmead1:40:2797:4827.9 
168 1:52:39   Lorna Winter   V35WHenfield Joggers       
169 1:52:40   Mandy Kianfar   V50WHenfield Joggers       
170 1:53:27   Steve Till SBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton1:53:271:51:2321.2 
171 1:54:25   Elaine Molyneux PBV45WAlton1:54:251:54:2533.7 
172 1:54:53   Jane Nockemann  V50WPortsmouth JC96:1589:5521.6 
173 1:55:38   Sandra Burgess  V55WArunners1:46:531:40:1531.1 
174 1:58:30   Sandra Tuffnell   V50WHatch Warren Runners       
175 1:58:40   Lauren Riley  SENWUnattached1:52:311:44:1322.1 
176 1:58:59   Roz Clarke   V35WGosport Road Runners       
177 1:59:00   Elisabeth Scott SBV50WHorsham Joggers1:59:0079:2725.9 
178 1:59:08   Marilyn Crocker  V65WVictory/Havant1:52:1780:1928.4 
179 2:00:37   Clare Welch  V35WDenmead95:4389:1719.5 
180 2:00:57   Annette Ablitt   V50WPortsmouth Joggers       
181 2:01:18   Karen Alow   V50WDatchet Dasher       
182 2:01:52   Isabel M Gardner  V55WPortsmouth JC1:45:341:42:5224.9 
183 2:03:01   Andrew Middleton  V55Mrawley Saints & Sinners     
184 2:03:40   Julia Winter  V50WPortsmouth JC1:44:261:44:2628.7 
185 2:05:32   Lucy Howard   V50WChichester Runners AC       
186 2:05:56   David Sansom Snr V65M     
187 2:07:49   Terry Newman   V65MAlton Runners       
188 2:10:23   Martyn Greaves  V60MFittleworth1:59:171:42:2027.5 
189 2:11:05   Sarah Spurr   V50WBognor Tone Zone Runners      
190 2:11:23   Nicky King   V50WBognor Tone Zone Runners      
1912:12:12   Erika Meades SENM     
192 2:13:06   Jenny French   V50W     
193 3:01:08   Peter Chittenden   V65MBognor Tone Zone