EAMA Inter-Area Match External Results
Solihull
17 Jul 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.79Aaron Brown  V35MTipton1:56.611:54.683.7 
22:00.09Richard Scott SBV40MExeter/Yeovil/South West Vets2:00.091:55.443.8 
32:00.76Phil Gould PBV35MLeamington/Midland Masters1:59.91:59.9-0.4 
42:09.48Paul Mitchinson PBV35MVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets2:09.482:09.481.1 
52:10.43Robert Lindsay  V40MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:09.382:07.52.9 
62:10.84Peter Benedickter SBV45MBedford & County/Dacorum/Eastern Masters/Luton/Bournemouth/A2:10.842:02.06.6 
72:13.30Terry Jones SBV40MRun4All2:13.302:11.3220.0 
82:32.96Steven Doxey  V55MSwinton/Northern Masters2:29.72:14.366.6 
800 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.86Tony Roberts  V50MChelmsford/Framlingham/Eastern Masters2:13.282:13.2813.3 
22:16.16Brett Davis  V50MNewport H/Welsh Masters2:14.492:06.34.1 
32:17.67Robert Fox PBV55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters2:17.672:17.678.9 
42:18.86Patrick O'Connor  V50MWakefield2:17.102:16.275.5 
52:19.08Andy Kelleher SBV55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets2:19.082:08.3412.7 
62:19.99Steve Roberts SBV50MHandy Cross/Veterans2:19.992:14.674.8 
72:31.04Jim Buchanan PBV50MDumfries RC/Scottish Vets H2:31.042:31.044.8 
800 M60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.80Kevin Archer  V60MWeymouth/South West Vets2:25.092:04.867.7 
22:37.35Mike Quinn PBV60MSheffield RC2:37.352:37.359.5 
32:38.83Peter Kennedy  V60MLewes/Veterans2:34.332:14.3111.5 
42:48.97Tony Davies PBV65MAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters2:48.972:48.9729.2 
53:02.56Des Michael SBV65MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police3:02.562:34.28.9 
800 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.17Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:14.422:10.025.3 
22:24.65Corinne Nurse  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.882:21.348.7 
32:28.08Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans2:25.662:12.8727.7 
42:29.98Rachel Coupe PBV45WTelford AC/Midland Masters2:27.22:24.095.6 
52:31.08Rachel Matthews SBV40WCardiff/Welsh Masters2:27.482:23.916.6 
63:13.21Faye Holden  V35WPendle/Northern Masters2:53.32:53.335.2 
800 W50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.87Zara Hyde-Peters SBV50WCoventry/Overton/Havant2:33.872:13.614.0 
22:41.74Lindsay Lister  V50WBiggleswade/Eastern Masters2:40.062:38.719.1 
32:43.65Alison Hartopp  V50WMacclesfield/Warrington AC2:39.72:29.515.6 
42:54.80Anna Garnier SBV60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans2:54.802:38.1211.8 
52:55.91Sharon Hawkins SBV50WPaddock Wood/Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets2:55.912:38.3532.6 
63:05.88Rachel Ward  V55WAmazing Feet/Worcester2:59.02:51.0931.7 
800 W60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.29Nancy Hitchmough  V65WDudley & Stourbridge/Midland Masters2:46.452:28.521.3 
22:53.95Ros Tabor  V65WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans2:47.382:41.217.0 
33:17.53Christine Birch PBV65WAbergele/Welsh Masters3:17.533:17.5317.6 
43:33.00Sue James SBV65WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets3:33.002:48.8318.7 
544:11.45Yvonne Newton PBV60WEastern Masters/City of Norwich4:11.454:11.4553.0 
 
1500 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.41Aaron Brown SBV35MTipton4:06.903:59.553.7 
24:17.95Gordon Barrie SBV40MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County4:17.954:15.091.6 
34:19.89Shane Jay SBV35MLuton4:19.894:19.3319.1 
44:27.30Richard Bruce SBV45MExeter/South West Vets4:20.074:20.078.3 
54:30.55Terry Jones PBV40MRun4All4:30.554:30.5520.0 
64:37.05Calvin Scoltock  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters4:29.24:27.312.7 
75:11.68Steven Doxey  V55MSwinton/Northern Masters5:03.354:33.706.6 
1500 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.71Tony Wright  V50MNewquay RR4:23.14:23.10.3 
24:37.76Jon Grainger SBV50MSouthampton/Welsh Masters4:37.764:20.543.6 
34:39.15Andy Kelleher SBV55MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets4:39.153:57.0512.7 
44:39.73John McGrath PBV50MBiggleswade/Eastern Masters4:39.734:39.7324.6 
54:46.35Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:40.374:36.714.8 
64:46.43John Knibb  V50MLeamington/Midland Masters4:26.044:18.914.3 
75:34.26David Flitcroft  V50MBolton5:25.25:25.212.2 
1500 M60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.24David Wilcock  V60MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets4:46.314:06.586.1 
24:58.14David Bedwell  V60MBristol & West/Midland Masters4:51.733:52.45.9 
35:00.74Steve Lang SBV60MSouth Devon/South West Vets4:56.724:34.1816.1 
45:13.73Mike Quinn PBV60MSheffield RC5:13.735:13.739.5 
55:16.68David Frampton SBV60MNorth Herts/Bedford & County5:16.684:28.210.0 
65:34.49Tony Davies PBV65MAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters5:34.495:34.4929.2 
75:48.51Mike Mann  V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans5:27.054:33.112.1 
1500 M70
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:53.92Richard Bloom SBV70MHerts Phoenix5:53.925:13.812.3 
25:56.40Tony Brackstone PBV70MSouthern Counties Vets5:56.405:56.4018.1 
35:59.87Gordon Orme  V70MBirchfield H/Cardigan RC/Carmarthen/Welsh Masters5:56.055:23.9325.4 
46:03.59Philip Brennan SBV70MStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters5:57.085:49.5515.4 
1500 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.51Jo Locker  V40WWalton/Veterans4:38.474:35.5110.9 
25:03.59Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5:02.654:58.975.3 
35:07.78Fiona Davies SBV40WRotherham5:07.784:59.05.5 
45:12.06Lucy Wathan PBV35WBrecon/Welsh Masters5:12.065:12.0627.1 
55:16.47Nicky Morgan  V45WNene Valley/Peterborough5:14.155:14.1512.7 
66:26.93Carolyn Derbyshire  V35WNuneaton/Midland Masters6:05.35:42.814.4 
1500 W50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.22Lisa Webb  V50WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:05.844:22.98.9 
25:13.55Zara Hyde-Peters  V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant4:52.054:20.714.0 
35:29.92Lindsay Lister PBV50WBiggleswade/Eastern Masters5:29.925:29.9219.1 
45:59.07Sharon Hawkins SBV50WPaddock Wood/Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets5:59.075:14.4032.6 
56:09.84Rachel Ward SBV55WAmazing Feet/Worcester6:03.35:36.931.7 
1500 W60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:56.81Angela Copson  V65WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters5:44.365:20.2213.3 
26:17.83Andrea Sanders-Reece  V60WMornington Chasers/Veterans6:08.355:36.8217.6 
36:59.56Sue James  V65WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets6:53.965:39.2218.7 
47:40.14Carole Filer SBV60WCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters7:40.147:37.1734.6 
1500 W70
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:48.43Pat Gallagher  V70WYate/Westbury/Welsh Masters6:44.274:40.9728.1 
28:39.02Rose Webb  V70WRadley8:30.17:29.330.6 
 
3000 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:59.65Robert Keal  V40MNotts8:49.08:49.012.8 
29:36.19Paul Cheetham PBV40MStragglers/Veterans9:36.199:36.19-0.1 
39:44.21Gordon Barrie  V40MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County9:17.489:11.231.6 
49:50.34Paul Mitchinson  V35MVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets9:38.89:32.81.1 
59:52.20Matthew Jacklin PBV40MAberdare Valley9:52.209:52.20-0.3 
610:08.61Sammy Rashid  V50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters9:59.009:18.708.0 
710:13.25Andy Stowe SBV40MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters10:13.2510:03.74.6 
3000 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.22Tony Wright PBV50MNewquay RR9:32.229:29.60.3 
29:38.79Nigel Rackham SBV50MMetros9:38.799:31.10.0 
39:45.21Colin Ridley SBV50MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters9:45.219:22.601.6 
49:56.75Lee Aherne SBV50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters9:56.759:150.0 
510:01.57Paul Whittingham  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield9:47.09:39.72.9 
610:36.11Jim Buchanan PBV50MDumfries RC/Scottish Vets H10:36.1110:36.114.8 
710:47.84Martin Bright SBV50MHighgate/Veterans10:46.9110:41.313.7 
811:21.58Steve Taylor  V55MMenai11:08.210:51.764.8 
3000 M60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:41.17David Oxland  V65MNotts/Midland Masters10:13.329:51.866.3 
210:44.54John Skelton  V65MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters10:26.810:19.825.3 
310:53.99Elio Lepore  V60MLes Croupiers10:52.6910:43.777.0 
411:22.61Mike Quinn  V60MSheffield RC11:09.411:03.199.5 
511:41.94Steve Lang PBV60MSouth Devon/South West Vets11:41.9411:41.9416.1 
611:49.70Des Michael  V65MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police11:32.79:57.48.9 
712:09.31Mike Mann  V65MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans11:28.319:57.312.1 
3000 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.54Samantha Amend  V35WBelgrave10:13.8710:13.792.6 
210:59.11Fiona Davies  V40WRotherham10:24.310:24.35.5 
311:21.30Christine Lathwell  V40WStopsley10:55.6810:35.65.2 
411:41.22Claire Bruce  V35WLes Croupiers11:32.210:58.110.0 
511:51.89Diana Norman SBV40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11:51.8911:02.345.3 
612:09.25Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts11:23.7810:43.103.9 
3000 W50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:39.59Anna Garnier SBV60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans12:39.5911:23.911.8 
212:43.58Sharon Hawkins  V50WPaddock Wood/Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets12:33.9610:57.532.6 
313:03.67Helen Grant  V50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters12:47.611:34.3320.3 
413:26.21Carol Blower SBV50WLeamington13:26.2112:33.115.1