Great Lanhydrock 10 External Results
Lanhydrock
18 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
161:47   Justin Thomas  V40MCornwall AC/South West Vets58:2054:23-0.1 
262:20   Marc Smerdon SENMEast Cornwall Harriers    
362:24   Declan Cullingford SENM     
463:29   Oliver Jones SBV40MEast Cornwall63:2962:132.4 
565:31   Tim Robinson PBSENMLaunceston RR65:3165:311.8 
667:04   Darren Orchard PBV40MNewquay RR67:0467:0410.0 
767:19   Paul Sawford PBV45MCarn Runners of Holman67:1960:493.1 
868:01   James Barnet  SENMFalmouth63:2160:304.2 
968:30   Mark Webster  SENMCornwall AC63:4562:042.7 
1068:35   Mike Dowrick  V40MCornwall AC68:0162:095.6 
1168:40   James Brydon PBU20MBodmin Road Runners68:4067:271.7 
1268:45   Craig Hall  V40MCarn Runners of Holman62:0762:076.0 
1370:33   Marcus Williams V40M     
1470:41   Andrew Whitford V50M     
1570:58   Gary Richards  V45MCarn Runners of Holman62:5162:217.5 
1671:03   Barrie Cardew  V55MCarn Runners of Holman66:2164:198.3 
1771:21   Isobel Wykes  V35WTruro64:4963:299.7 
1873:04   Paul Arrowsmith  V35MEast Cornwall66:4963:4611.0 
1973:19   Marc Doyle SBV35MEast Cornwall73:1972:3615.6 
2073:43   Peter Kearney SBV50MCarn Runners of Holman73:4373:3410.5 
2174:09   Paddy Robbins V40MBournmouth AC    
2274:35   Jeremy Warren SBV45MNewquay & Par/St. Austell74:3571:4418.6 
2374:51   Brian Abbott  V50MSt. Austell70:2170:2116.9 
2475:19   Phil Aldis PBV50MBude Rats75:1975:198.9 
2575:46   Stuart Pickering V50MHayle Runners    
2675:56   Chris Ullman  V45MEast Cornwall69:4367:147.2 
2776:17   Jamie Daniell SBSENMUnattached76:1772:483.8 
2876:21   Alexandra Payton SENWSt Austell Running Club    
2976:25   Andrew Goundry SBV50MTruro76:2569:4620.1 
3076:26   Russell Leeton PBV45MLaunceston RR76:2676:2613.3 
3176:33   Malcolm Roberts  V60MSt. Austell73:1164:178.1 
3276:54   Alexander Coley SBU20MEast Cornwall76:5470:1413.6 
3377:18   Patrick Munn  V50MMud Crew70:2770:2712.2 
3477:29   Linda Hilsdon V45W     
3577:35   Tom Howell  SENMUnattached70:2864:433.7 
3677:43   Robin Watson  V50MFalmouth74:4164:146.6 
3777:48   Tamara Beach PBU23WCardiff Uni77:4877:482.2 
3877:50   Kevin Emmerton  V50MNewquay RR72:2472:2417.3 
3978:07   Michael Wilson V55MTruro Running Club    
4078:10   Richard Davies  V45MNewquay RR69:1069:1015.4 
4178:29   Diane Roy  V50WEast Cornwall/Mud Crew70:4467:409.8 
4278:36   Peter Allen  V55MNewquay RR74:5770:2710.6 
4379:21   Wayne Hewitt PBV45MTruro79:2179:2120.2 
4479:24   Christopher Fitkin  V55MMounts Bay74:1570:3720.4 
4579:34   Gary Burdon SENM     
4679:35   Ben Harding SBSENMEast Cornwall79:3574:526.8 
4779:48   Helen Morse SBSENWEast Cornwall79:4875:289.8 
4879:58   Alice Beverly SENW     
4980:08   James Lloyd  V40MTruro74:0072:5212.5 
5080:10   Daniel Hall SBV40MEton Manor80:1071:579.3 
5180:18   Sharon Daw  V50WEast Cornwall/Tavistock74:3665:1715.7 
5280:32   Nigel Rapson PBV50MSt. Austell80:3280:329.3 
5380:34   Laura Rogers  SENWCornwall AC77:1473:5411.7 
5480:47   Paul Reeve V45MMud Crew Trail Runners    
5580:50   Tim Widdershaven V35MCarn Runners    
5681:02   Shelley Hardwick V35W     
5781:12   Jane Bremner SBV55WTamar81:1270:2610.7 
5881:23   Debbie Nugent  V50WCarn Runners of Holman76:5876:3016.6 
5981:29   Jazmin Buxton SENWTamar Trotters    
6081:46   Mike Greer SENM     
6181:54   Trevelyan Lampshire SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
6282:55   Ben Basterfield V35M     
6383:06   Dino De Zorzi PBV45MSt. Austell83:0683:0615.3 
6483:14   Andy Young SBV50MSt. Austell83:1473:1014.4 
6583:16   Simon Perrett V40WSouth West Road Runner    
6683:18   Amy Williams SBSENWEast Cornwall83:1878:4117.5 
6783:35   Jason Hambly V40MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
6883:43   Robert Beard PBV50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par83:4371:138.9Click your Clock logo
6983:47   Ian Gronwalt PBV45MMud Crew83:4783:476.5 
7084:07   Martyn Prouse PBV35MUnattached84:0784:0713.6 
7184:16   Kirsty Medlock V35W     
7284:20   David Brown V45MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
7384:25   Ann Quarmby SBV40WEast Cornwall84:2579:4122.9 
7484:40   Janna Eyre SBSENWCarn Runners of Holman84:4072:5011.8 
7584:44   Stephen Puttick V40M     
7684:51   Ceri Harvey SBV35WCarn Runners of Holman84:5176:4818.8 
7784:52   Richard Harvey SBV40MCarn Runners of Holman84:5279:4416.8 
7885:13   Sharon Law V40WNorth Ayreshire Athletic    
7985:27   Claire Francom PBV40WCarn Runners of Holman85:2785:2725.2 
8085:39   Thomas Moore  V35MTruro81:0678:5314.4 
8185:44   Kevan Percy Jeans  V55MCrediton Running Network85:4385:4317.5 
8286:00   Nick Baylis V35M     
8386:03   Richard Hosken V35M     
8486:07   Peter Sargent  V70MNewquay RR/South West Vets81:1666:3814.2 
8586:24   Timothy Lee SENM     
8686:34   Helen Dodwell SBV40WTruro86:3476:1013.0 
8786:37   Colin Hunter V45M     
8886:55   Olivia Barnes SENWBodmin Road Runners    
8987:17   Louise Littlewood  V45WEast Cornwall79:4379:2212.6 
9087:21   David Webster SBV50MUnattached87:2177:2631.9 
9187:34   Andrew Ferguson V50MMud Crew Trail Runners    
9288:02   Andrew Ellis V40MHayle Runners    
9388:23   Jonathan Crowle  V40MTruro74:3274:3220.9Click your Clock logo
9488:45   Lee Byrne  SENMNewquay RR81:2181:2123.8 
9588:55   Sarah Myford  V50WNewquay & Par87:3381:2115.2 
9689:03   Rebecca Cheney SENW     
9789:14   Emma Stephens  U23WBodmin Road Runners80:5078:5610.8 
9889:16   Sophie Mccoy SENW     
9989:25   Nicholas Saunders V35M     
10089:45   Martin Pipet  V40MBodmin Road Runners87:2070:4214.7 
10189:46   Jo Staves V35WTruro Running Club    
10289:50   Anna Pascoe PBSENWCarn Runners of Holman89:5084:2113.7 
10390:13   Joseph Stanford V40M     
10490:19   Duncan Mackenzie V45M     
10590:23   Andrew Millard V50M     
10690:26   Tom Sutton V35M     
10790:39   Jackie Brydon SBV45WBodmin Road Runners90:3984:0712.7 
10890:44   Kerri Rowe SBSENWBodmin Road Runners90:4483:1320.0 
10991:03   Anne Binns SBV50WOkehampton91:0384:1416.3 
11091:05   Angeline Davison V40W     
11191:15   Barry John Drew  V65MCarn Runners of Holman84:3284:3220.5 
11291:23   Peter Drew  V65MCarn Runners of Holman88:1782:4716.4 
11391:25   Dawn Spiteri PBV35WSt. Austell91:1291:1222.3 
11491:37   Meryl Elstone V45WCarn Runners    
11591:52   Sarah Cowburn V40W     
11692:04   Trystan Warrington V40MSt Austell Running Club    
11792:23   Marty Barnfield SBV40MUnattached92:2385:0714.1 
11892:25   Elizabeth Carthew V40WBodmin Womens RC    
11992:26   Darren Williams SENM     
12092:28   Tristan Day SENM     
12192:35   Simon Lee V35M     
12293:13   Jason Davis V40M     
12393:35   Malcolm Jones PBV55MLaunceston RR93:3593:3519.3 
12494:10   Claire Longman  V40WTruro77:5477:5416.6 
12594:18   Beth Scarborough V55W     
12694:18   Carl Mills V40M     
12794:35   Jeff Taylor V55M     
12895:02   Nigel Marshall  V40MSt. Austell93:5892:2818.4 
12995:02   Sian Shaw  V35WNewquay RR90:1585:2621.0 
13095:16   Stuart Shaw V40M     
13195:16   Ian Cawley V35M     
13295:16   Zoe Garrod SENWBodmin Road Runners    
13395:16   Tom Perrin SENM     
13495:22   Joanne Tapsell SBV40WBodmin Women's RC95:2292:4416.3 
13595:28   Gwen Davies SENW     
13695:37   Craig Vaughnley V45MEast Cornwall Harriers    
13795:46   Kevin Burnett SBV60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR95:4673:4719.9 
13896:11   Lisa Talling  V45WNewquay RR83:0579:1911.7 
13996:29   Emma Handley SENWEast Cornwall Harriers    
14096:34   Andrew Sutton SBV40MNewquay RR96:3484:3529.3 
14196:42   Stuart Hearne V40M     
14297:24   Natasha Stevens V40W     
14397:24   Jenny Saunter PBV50WBodmin Women's RC97:2494:2720.1 
14497:42   Nigel Eagling SBV65MTruro97:4280:2315.8 
14597:50   Emma Richards  V35WCarn Runners of Holman94:1886:0016.7 
14697:50   Lisa Uren  V35WCarn Runners of Holman96:0386:0821.8 
14797:53   Lucy Marrison SENMOkehampton RC    
14897:56   Heidi Wills PBV40WOkehampton97:5697:5623.6 
14998:29   Amanda Greenwood V40W     
15098:43   Victoria Wallace V40W     
15198:59   Jack Haimes SENM     
15299:26   Alison Parsons V45WBodmin Womens RC    
15399:31   Demelza Widdershoven  SENWCarn Runners of Holman92:2992:0419.2 
1541:40:00   Charlotte Goatman PBSENWBodmin Women's RC1:40:0090:3817.9 
1551:40:03   Steve Tregidgo PBV35MSt. Austell1:40:031:40:0318.7 
1561:40:30   Kirsten Fisher PBV40WUnattached1:40:301:40:3023.4 
1571:40:42   Laura Millward PBV50WCarn Runners of Holman1:40:4286:5117.2 
1581:41:43   Fran Long  V55WHayle93:0890:1221.2 
1591:41:44   Trevor Spinks V45M     
1601:42:11   Donna Smith PBV55WSouth West RR1:42:111:42:1117.7 
1611:42:11   Anne Price PBV60WSouth West RR/Ealing Eagles1:42:111:42:1119.5 
1621:42:30   Laura Haghani V35W     
1631:43:04   Dan Hilsdon V45M     
1641:43:26   Kath Wisner V45W     
1651:44:26   Roger Brown SBV45MMud Crew1:44:2675:5027.3 
1661:44:51   Samantha Lane  SENWEast Cornwall1:42:571:42:5728.7 
1671:45:09   Sarah Ross V50WTamar Trotters    
1681:45:15   Bridie Kent V50W     
1691:45:43   Amy Batty SENW     
1701:45:47   Wiebke Lammers  V40WFalmouth92:1092:1019.4 
1711:46:07   Vanessa May Mcbain SENWNewquay Road Runners    
1721:46:13   Jenni Hall  SENWEton Manor1:40:4888:2517.8 
1731:46:29   Gemma Sharman SENW     
1741:46:42   Tracey Mcfadden  V50WBodmin Women's RC1:41:0991:0621.1 
1751:47:07   Lucy Jewels SBV45WSt. Austell1:47:0796:2124.5 
1761:47:36   Claire Rayment SENW     
1771:47:39   Allana Chick SENW     
1781:48:26   Sara de Barros  V40WHayle91:2591:2523.0 
1791:48:44   Judy Jameson  V55WCarn Runners of Holman1:44:3598:5423.1 
1801:49:15   Rachael Young V45W     
1811:49:15   Tracey Brown V35W     
1821:51:17   Andrew Lucas SBV50MSt. Austell1:51:1780:5322.6 
1831:51:26   Ann Marie Knight PBV40WSt. Austell1:51:261:51:2622.0 
1841:51:27   Lyndsey Mccullough SENW     
1851:51:38   Andrew Goodman  V65MBirstall93:1675:0418.3 
1861:51:45   Steve Heywood SBV60MBideford1:51:451:48:2522.5 
1871:52:42   Jeff Ballance V60M     
1881:53:39   Margaret Wade SBV60WUnattached/Carn Runners of Holman1:53:3998:2821.9 
1891:54:26   Lisa Player SBV50WSt. Austell1:54:2677:3522.8 
1901:54:51   Kirsty Nugent SENW     
1911:55:43   Richard Sims SENM     
1921:55:46   Emma Mankee V45WCarn Runners    
1931:55:46   Deborah Hocking  V45WCarn Runners of Holman1:45:0197:0226.5 
1941:55:47   Dawn Hadfield PBV45WSt. Austell1:55:471:55:4726.3 
1951:57:14   Sarah Mcloughlin V40W     
1961:57:24   Sally Bryant V55WCrediton Running    
1971:57:33   Emma Beever SBV40WCarn Runners of Holman1:57:3399:4833.3 
1981:57:44   Sally Hillier  V50WFalmouth1:47:341:47:3436.0 
1992:00:22   Gillian Benner V50W     
2002:02:43   Wendy Savage SBV50WCarn Runners of Holman2:02:431:55:3135.5 
2012:03:44   Carole Drew  V65WCarn Runners of Holman2:00:091:44:5029.0 
2022:03:44   Caroline Vinnicombe SBV40WCarn Runners of Holman2:03:441:47:3023.8 
2032:05:46   Donna Pollard SBV40WCarn Runners of Holman2:05:461:40:1735.5 
2042:05:46   Alison Campbell  V35WCarn Runners of Holman1:59:481:57:4435.5 
2052:05:46   Zoe Hall  V45WCarn Runners of Holman1:58:061:58:0635.9 
2062:05:53   Claire Russell SENWStorm Running Plymouth    
2072:08:22   Hollie Baxter SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
2082:08:22   Stuart Queen  V40MMud Crew83:4383:439.1 
2092:10:09   Abi Channing SENW     
2102:10:09   Lizzie Wheatcroft V45W     
2112:14:13   Jeanette Toy  V45WCarn Runners of Holman2:00:161:52:2628.4 
2122:14:13   Kathryn Marsh V40WCarn Runners    
2132:19:12   Sandra Taylor V45WBodmin Womens RC    
2142:19:13   Liz Easterbrook  V65WMounts Bay2:05:0890:1330.5