Workington parkrun # 157 External Results
Workington
2 Jul 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:58   Steve Baker V40MUnattached    
218:12   Alan McKee  V50MCumberland AC17:4217:4212.5 
318:27   Shane Stobbart  S30MCumberland AC18:1117:451.8 
419:17   Michael Hawley  S30MCumberland AC18:3717:312.1 
519:20   Dave Chapman  V45MCumberland AC18:5718:5719.4 
619:36   Peter Bennett  V45MCumberland AC19:0618:596.9 
719:51   Steven Agar  V35MDerwent Cockermouth18:3118:294.2 
820:15   Timothy Gleed S20MUnattached    
920:30   John McGibbon SBV50MBorder20:3019:5310.4Click your Clock logo
1020:40   Chris Wilson V35MUnattached    
1120:45   Ben Walkingshaw U15MUnattached    
1220:53   Ian Vatter  V50MTriSport Epping20:3020:047.5 
1320:57   Graeme Jones  V45MLonely Goat RC20:0619:316.5 
1421:25   Mark Caulfield S30MUnattached    
1521:35   Coby Bell U15MUnattached    
1621:38   Daniel Strange S30MUnattached    
1722:02   Kevin Robinson  V45MDerwent Cockermouth21:2119:396.6 
1822:17   Jonathan Buckley  V35MUnattached21:1919:4610.8 
1922:23   Philip Meloy  V40MCumberland AC19:4319:439.0 
2022:25   Pradeep Bhagawan  V55MCarlisle Tri21:5621:5416.8 
2122:29   Susan Cain  V55WCumberland AC21:4521:2211.4 
2222:47   Gareth Holmes V35MUnattached    
2323:41   Rachael Vatter  U20WSeaton/Tri-Lakeland19:4719:348.8 
2423:44   Jack Thompson U15MUnattached    
2524:02   Richard Brook V35MUnattached    
2624:02   Vicky Wilson S30WUnattached    
2724:12   Thomas Carroll V50MUnattached    
2824:33   Catherine Keevil  S25WDerwent Cockermouth23:4322:3719.3 
2924:37   S Louise V35WUnattached    
3024:39   Graciela Pieruz  V35WUnattached24:1223:5317.2 
3124:42   Rebecca Adams SBV50WDerwent Cockermouth24:4224:0033.6 
3224:58   Reggie Steele U11MUnattached    
3324:59   Steve Steele V55MUnattached    
3425:03   Ann Walkingshaw V40WUnattached    
3525:05   Iain Nicholson  V40MBodyfit RC21:5821:4213.8 
3625:10   Roger Jackson V65MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
3725:32   Allan Gribbin  V45MCumberland AC23:1322:4117.3 
3825:43   Gary Palmer PBV45MCumberland AC25:0323:4215.4 
3926:11   Gay Eastoe  V60WAlnwick25:1924:1820.3 
4026:12   Richard Eastoe  V60MAlnwick20:5720:5716.9 
4126:36   Malcolm Wood  V50MCumberland AC24:4924:2317.5 
4226:42   Andrea Fell  V40WCumberland AC25:2024:5216.9 
4326:55   Jacqueline Bennett PBV40WCumberland AC24:4824:4822.4 
4426:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4527:00   Delia Grima V55WUnattached    
4627:04   Jenny Cruden S25WUnattached    
4727:31   Chris Whitby  V50MCumberland AC24:5223:2920.1 
4827:38   Kerry Bell V35WUnattached    
4927:50   Preston Meloy U11MUnattached    
5027:51   Lewis Gribbin S20MUnattached    
5127:55   Julian Gleed V50MUnattached    
5228:13   Heidi Martin PBV35WSt Bees Triers28:1327:4423.5 
5328:20   Sharon Jones V40WUnattached    
5428:29   Joanna Fleming V45WUnattached    
5528:31   Barrington Mudd  V65MFetch Everyone26:4925:5031.1 
5629:10   Mandy Hays V55WUnattached    
5729:13   Kyle Brown S30MUnattached    
5829:52   Liz Bone V55WUnattached    
5931:01   Petra Sheard V50WUnattached    
6031:26   Harrison Faulder U11MUnattached    
6131:27   Bev Faulder  V40WSeaton24:3122:2616.8 
6232:09   Amie Meloy  S30WCumberland AC27:5927:4523.7 
6332:22   Lauren Godwin U11WUnattached    
6432:23   Tracy Godwin V40WUnattached    
6532:50   Elijah Bennett U15MUnattached    
6634:06   Joseph Crowe V65MUnattached    
6737:06   Norman Ball  V70MCumberland AC33:5530:4931.0 
6838:01   Hannah Chapman-Arts U11WUnattached    
6938:03   Paul Arts  V40MVegan37:2220:5427.6 
7042:40   Harry Gribbin U18MUnattached    
7142:51   Stephanie Gribbin V40WUnattached