Nonsuch parkrun # 252 External Results
Nonsuch
2 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Jonathan Cornish  S20MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University15:2714:52-4.1 
217:15   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-3.2 
317:22   Ewan Bate SBU18MDorking & Mole Valley17:2217:172.7 
417:36   Mark Thompson S30MSilson Joggers AC    
517:55   David Freeman SBV45MTadworth17:5517:161.5 
617:57   David Williams  V40MSutton Runners17:2216:42-0.5Click your Clock logo
718:14   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:2417:202.2Click your Clock logo
818:23   Neil Henderson PBV40MEpsom & Ewell18:1316:591.2 
918:26   Joel Wiles  S30MEpsom Oddballs16:4416:12-0.9 
1018:42   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:25-0.3 
1118:50   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:1917:562.9 
1218:54   Mike Webb  V45MBelgrave18:1717:518.9 
1319:05   Peter Dunbar SBV40MEpsom & Ewell19:0518:235.7 
1419:06   Simon Crook V45MUnattached    
1519:07   Daniel Wolff T20/F20  S20MEpsom & Ewell17:5717:31-0.9 
1619:11   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:383.4 
1719:12   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:445.4 
1819:16   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
1919:24   John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners18:5318:3611.1 
2019:30   Alexander James Coker  U20MUnattached18:2317:4417.6 
2119:36   Lawrence Bate SBV45MDorking & Mole Valley19:3518:486.2 
2219:47   Jordan O'Dongo  U18MCroydon18:4418:417.6 
2319:49   Alex Wong V45MUnattached    
2419:51   Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
2519:54   Joe Barker PBU11MEpsom & Ewell19:4918:073.1 
2619:55   Nick Weatherhead V35MUnattached    
2719:56   James Briggs U18MUnattached    
2819:56   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
2919:59   Ross Wearing PBV45MRugby Triathlon Club19:5919:599.9 
3020:00   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3120:02   Marta Cecconi  S25WEpsom & Ewell19:2518:5816.0 
3220:07   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
3320:08   John Summers  V35MUnattached19:1918:536.4 
3420:11   Robin Ward SBSENMUnattached19:2318:063.2 
3520:13   Sam O'Dongo SBV40MStriders of Croydon20:0519:156.9 
3620:16   Tom Cheetham  V45MHercules Wimbledon19:1318:465.2 
3720:18   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
3820:19   David Mccall SBV50MSutton Runners19:5019:446.4 
3920:19   David Williamson  V45MTadworth17:4217:202.1 
4020:20   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell18:5318:154.9 
4120:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4220:30   Will Nicklin S30MKingston Wheelers CC    
4320:33   Caroline Mollison SBV35WEpsom Oddballs20:1819:085.9 
4420:36   Tom Bateson S25MUnattached    
4520:48   Hannah Kate Saunderson U15WUnattached    
4620:53   Joe Linsley  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0119:529.9 
4720:57   Ken Wong V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
4820:58   Phyllis Flynn  V50WStragglers20:1719:348.1 
4921:01   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell19:3818:335.0 
5021:02   James Ball  S20MUnattached18:2917:272.0 
5121:03   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.3 
5221:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:18   Carl Reed  U18MSutton & District19:1519:1518.8 
5421:19   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
5521:21   Matt Perkins S30MUnattached    
5621:23   Peter Noble  V45MSutton Runners20:2220:1815.6 
5721:25   Fabio Andre Malheiro Cunha SBS25MUnattached20:0320:0321.8 
5821:27   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached20:4620:4610.7 
5921:27   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached20:2818:2610.0 
6021:29   Jason Dylan Hudson  V40MUnattached20:1919:286.3 
6121:31   Tom Duckworth U11MUnattached    
6221:33   John Forword V40MUnattached    
6321:36   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
6421:38   James Moore  S25MUKRunChat19:0317:156.0 
6521:40   Stephen Harrison  V35MStriders of Croydon20:5419:307.5 
6621:40   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5716.3 
6721:44   John Raftery S30MUnattached    
6821:53   Nuala Bose PBU15WOlympian Youth21:5321:5313.5 
6921:53   Iain Johnson V50MUnattached    
7021:56   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
7122:01   Martin Valkenburg  V45MEpsom & Ewell21:1718:4111.2 
7222:04   Bronwyn Mayo SBS30WWimbledon Windmilers20:2320:079.0 
7322:12   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell21:5119:2512.0 
7422:17   Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
7522:19   David Kennett V40MUnattached    
7622:19   Andrew Bradley V35MUnattached    
7722:21   Martin Breeden SBV40MUnattached21:4121:4111.8 
7822:22   Matthew Conway PBU11MSutton & District22:2220:2512.4 
7922:26   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth21:3721:2612.9 
8022:27   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:199.6 
8122:28   Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:1520:5411.4 
8222:28   Alessio Vermonti S30MUnattached    
8322:29   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached21:3520:419.3 
8422:32   Kate Horsman S30WSerpentine RC    
8522:32   Steve Hill SBV60MTadworth22:3021:2511.6 
8622:34   Archie Otley U18MUnattached    
8722:35   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
8822:36   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
8922:37   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
9022:40   Guy Laister SBV35MUnattached21:2721:2712.1 
9122:41   Carel du Plessis  S30MWimbledon Windmilers19:1019:1010.0 
9222:43   Caroline Emma Webb U15WUnattached    
9322:45   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:1021:1210.7 
9422:47   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners20:5220:3110.0 
9522:55   Sean Howson V40MUnattached    
9622:56   Hazel Imeson SBV55WTadworth22:4021:0012.8 
9723:01   Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached21:5221:1922.1 
9823:03   Andrew Morrison PBV60MTadworth23:0322:0510.6 
9923:05   John Boyer PBV50MBBC23:0022:5418.9 
10023:08   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached22:3421:5212.9 
10123:09   Portia Taylor S30WUnattached    
10223:15   John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs21:4120:2515.0 
10323:17   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U18WSouth London21:1420:008.2 
10423:18   David Venter  V45MStragglers21:5620:0813.6 
10523:19   Jenny Cooney  V40WCollingwood21:5121:0611.9 
10623:22   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:1721:1812.7 
10723:22   Phil Sharman S30MUnattached    
10823:24   James Merry V40MUnattached    
10923:31   Mark Flashman  V40MUnattached21:5121:5111.9 
11023:32   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
11123:38   Paul Hodges V40MUnattached    
11223:39   Paul Chalmers V40MUnattached    
11323:42   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
11423:47   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
11523:49   Alex Ayres V35MUnattached    
11623:49   Li-norah Flynn  U15WSouth London22:2921:5415.0 
11723:51   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
11823:51   Zoe Robson  S20WAlnwick23:3423:2322.3 
11923:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12023:53   Terry Chapman PBV45MUnattached23:4522:1012.1 
12123:53   Jane Munn  V50WTadworth23:4023:0516.3 
12223:56   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
12323:59   Valery Olefir V40MUnattached    
12424:00   Charles King V55MUnattached    
12524:01   Danielle Turner  SENWUnattached22:1321:5915.1 
12624:02   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
12724:02   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
12824:03   Ben Whitfield U18MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
12924:04   Callum Howson  U11MEpsom & Ewell21:0919:339.3 
13024:06   Penny Wilkins  V55WSutton Runners23:3622:3213.9 
13124:07   Kieran Barry U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
13224:08   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:4121:2321.7 
13324:10   James Thomas  V45MEpsom & Ewell20:3718:437.2 
13424:12   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4416.0 
13524:13   Harry Griffin U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
13624:15   Sam Kiely S30WUnattached    
13724:17   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
13824:18   Paul Randall V65MUnattached    
13924:20   Philip Cox V55MUnattached    
14024:23   Daniel Sanz S30MUnattached    
14124:28   Nicholas Barker V45MUnattached    
14224:29   Robert Jordan V50MUnattached    
14324:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14424:30   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
14524:34   Garry Phillips V40MUnattached    
14624:36   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached21:5220:3212.1 
14724:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14824:40   Andries Spies  V45MSutton Runners21:0720:2710.6 
14924:41   Tom Dixon  S20MUnattached23:0020:1411.3 
15024:42   Laura Bailey PBU20WUnattached24:0222:4222.6 
15124:44   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
15224:44   Lee Toms V50MUnattached    
15324:47   Martin Smith S30MUnattached    
15424:48   Laura Palmer  V40WTadworth24:0221:219.0 
15524:50   Robert Sim  V45MUnattached22:3620:4318.5 
15624:53   Mark Symons SBV40MUnattached23:5123:3933.5 
15724:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15825:00   Rhyhan Patel U11MUnattached    
15925:00   Rupesh Patel V40MUnattached    
16025:01   Chamindri Perera S30WUnattached    
16125:02   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
16225:04   Julie Bosley V50WUnattached    
16325:05   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
16425:06   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:3421:5718.2 
16525:07   Dave Pinchbeck V50MUnattached    
16625:12   Mary-Kate Flynn  U15WSouth London23:4922:3722.5 
16725:13   David Webb V40MUnattached    
16825:15   Peter Knight  V40MLondon FrontRunners22:0320:4427.4 
16925:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:23   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell24:0022:0412.0 
17225:24   Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London19:2418:107.2 
17325:26   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
17425:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17525:27   Tim Tresadern V50MUnattached    
17625:35   Dominic Moore V40MUnattached    
17725:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17825:40   Daniel Priddle V50MUnattached    
17925:40   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
18025:44   Maureen Hancock  V50WSutton & District24:3024:0217.8 
18125:45   George Smith U15MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
18225:45   Laura Hargreaves S30WRunning with Matt (RWM)    
18325:45   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
18425:46   Joel Boniface U11MUnattached    
18525:47   Aaron Boniface U18MUnattached    
18625:48   Michael Jack V35MUnattached    
18725:50   Darren Roberts PBV50MUnattached25:5025:5025.5 
18825:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:53   Fiona Lewis  V45WEpsom Oddballs24:2623:3916.7 
19025:55   Graham Miller  V50MSutton Runners21:1519:309.2 
19125:57   Martin Wade V50MUnattached    
19226:00   Victoria D'cruz V45WUnattached    
19326:01   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
19426:04   Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
19526:04   Tina White V40WUnattached    
19626:04   Stuart Mann V45MUnattached    
19726:05   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0216.5 
19826:07   Alechia Van Wyk  V35WEpsom & Ewell25:0823:4218.6 
19926:07   Annemarie Bose V45WUnattached    
20026:10   Rhys Lewis U15MUnattached    
20126:11   Paul Tye V45MUnattached    
20226:15   Michael Darby  V45MUnattached23:3222:1331.1 
20326:16   Stephen Macnamara  V45MUnattached25:0923:4619.2 
20426:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20526:19   Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
20626:20   Anirban Gupta V35MUnattached    
20726:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20826:25   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:2320:0113.7 
20926:25   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
21026:28   Germain Sahabandu U20WUnattached    
21126:29   Rob Hines V40MUnattached    
21226:30   Sheila Attwood V40WUnattached    
21326:32   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4525:1218.9 
21426:34   Richard Boniface V45MUnattached    
21526:37   Andrea Chapman  V50WUnattached24:5823:2316.3 
21626:40   Giles Nicholas V40MUnattached    
21726:41   Simon Peter Christopher V40MUnattached    
21826:42   Sophie White U15WUnattached    
21926:45   Max Otley U11MCity of London Freemens School    
22026:45   Sebastian Otley V45MUnattached    
22126:48   Daniel Holdsworth V45MUnattached    
22226:51   Tom Almeida S20MUnattached    
22326:52   Marketa Langova  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:4823:1915.7 
22426:54   Matt Salts V40MUnattached    
22526:55   Oscar George White U11MUnattached    
22626:55   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
22726:56   James Randall V35MUnattached    
22826:57   Sue Mawson V55WJersey Spartan AC    
22926:58   Jennie Boon V35WUnattached    
23026:59   Laurence Learner  V60MTadworth26:0924:5822.7 
23127:06   Piotr Cechowski V35MUnattached    
23227:08   Nick Wright V50MUnattached    
23327:09   Matthew McKenna V50MUnattached    
23427:14   Kevin Hale V50MUnattached    
23527:16   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
23627:18   Susan Wright V50WUnattached    
23727:18   Sue Boyman  V60WEpsom & Ewell26:3724:5520.2 
23827:19   David Anscombe V50MUnattached    
23927:20   Robert Hill V45MUnattached    
24027:24   Maddy Payne S25WUnattached    
24127:25   Ingrid Wagner  V50WStragglers25:5922:1721.1 
24227:26   Holly Shao V50WUnattached    
24327:27   Sally Monger-godfrey  V55WUnattached26:2625:1718.3 
24427:28   Sophie Tidman S20WUnattached    
24527:28   Lucy Taylor V35WUnattached    
24627:29   Kevin Lewis V45MUnattached    
24727:29   Shaline Fazal S25WUnattached    
24827:35   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:0426:0423.2 
24927:43   Andy Bitton V50MUnattached    
25027:45   Suzanne Walpole V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2